Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot • Mar 24 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:00
1
2 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associat 0:00:00
2
3 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
3
4 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
4
5 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
5
6 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
6
7 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:00:00
7
8 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / E 0:00:00
8
9 Luke Ollett Bike Religion / Sho- 0:00:00
9
10 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 0:00:00
12
13 Taylor Clements Get Crackin 0:00:00
13
14 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin 0:00:00
14
15 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:00:00
15
16 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:00:00
17
18 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:00:00
18
19 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 0:00:00
19
20 Jackson Long GS Panache 0:00:00
20
21 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:00:00
21
22 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation El 0:00:00
22
23 Keith Wong VuMedi p/b Lombardi 0:00:00
23
24 Lee Peters Squadra SF 0:00:00
24
25 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:00:00
25
26 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b 0:00:00
26
27 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
28 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
29 Joseph Ison Giga OM ARO-Pistachi 0:00:00
29
30 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 0:00:00
30
31 Taylor Vaccari sc velo MRI 0:00:00
31
32 Chris Mackay COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 0:00:00
32
33 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 Svein Reiso Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Roberto Rodriguez
35 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:00
35
Teammate Win: Ian Moore
36 James Esser Bahati Foundation El 0:00:00
36
37 Michael Hand Allegiant Airlines/P 0:00:00
37
38 Ryan Geiger Team Winded 0:00:00
38
39 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 0:00:00
39
40 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:00:00
40
41 Fabian Reyes 0:00:00
41
42 Michael Shein Rokform / Rock n' Ro 0:00:10
43 Alexander Kusztyk SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:00:10
44 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel p/b 0:00:10
45 Stathis Sakellariadis BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:00:10
46 Greg Davis Los Gatos 0:00:10
47 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:10
48 John Ryan Team Winded 0:00:10
49 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:00:10
50 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 0:00:10
51 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:10 Teammate Win: Ian Moore
52 Elliot Salmon 0:00:10
53 Ben Barthel SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:00:10
54 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:10 Teammate Win: Ian Moore
55 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
56 Byron Anson Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:00:10
57 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:10
58 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Tea 0:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
59 Isaac Guerra UABC Cimarrones 0:00:17
60 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Spe 0:00:23
61 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion / 0:00:28
62 Alex Pristash Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Roberto Rodriguez
63 Robert Angle Team Bike Religion / 0:00:39
64 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:00:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenten Harris Team Velocity 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Nesbitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
2
3 Marcus Cannon SoCalCycling.com 0:00:00
3
4 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race 0:00:00
5
6 Tim Eaton Bike Religion Simple 0:00:00
6
7 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Raci 0:00:00
7
8 Jonathan Deguzman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:00:00
8
9 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded 0:00:00
9
10 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Addison Fuller allegiant air cyclin 0:00:00
13
14 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 0:00:00
15
16 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 William Thomas TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:00
18
19 Tim Roth Serious Cycling 0:00:00
19
20 Nicholas Tarrant SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:00:00
20
21 Jay Keim OTR Racing 0:00:00
21
22 Jason Francia One Way Cycling 0:00:00
22
23 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:00:00
23
24 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal 0:00:00
24
25 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 0:00:00
25
26 Timothy Mcgee Predator Cycling 0:00:00
26
27 John Cutler Platinum Performance 0:00:00
27
28 Jason Smith Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
28
29 Sean Mckernan UCCyclery 0:00:00
29
30 Henry Valenzuela OTR Racing 0:00:00
30
31 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachi 0:00:00
31
32 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
32
33 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 Greg Deguzman Serious Cycling 0:00:00
34
35 Nick Humphrey Ritte Racing 0:00:00
35
36 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 0:00:00
36
37 Trevor George TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:00
37
38 John Gregorio TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:00
38
39 Troy Huerta SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:00:00
39
40 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-N 0:00:00
40
41 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:00:00
41
42 Ryan Hopman PAA/REMAX 0:00:00
42
43 Dave Mitchell SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:00:00
43
44 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
44
45 Tim Manifesta Don's Bikes of Rialt 0:00:00
45
46 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
46
47 Brandon Jones GS Adams Ave Bicycle 0:00:00
47
48 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
48
49 Salvador Cano CA Pools/Primal 0:00:10
50 Lee Hodgin SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:00:10
51 Andrew Mcclure SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:00:10
52 Jason Corner RS - Rock Racing 0:00:10
53 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:10
54 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 0:00:10
55 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 0:00:10
56 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World 0:00:10
57 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 0:00:19
58 Tim Woo Rock Sports Racing 0:00:26
59 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 0:00:48
Off The Back
60 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:01:08
Off The Back
61 Jake Spelman Team Winded 0:01:08
Off The Back
62 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 0:04:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Erwin OTR Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Nick Steel Serious Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 0:00:00
3
4 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 0:00:00
4
5 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Eric Boarman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:00:00
7
8 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 0:00:00
8
9 Juan Lopez SquadraSF 0:00:00
9
10 Andrew Penksaw Simple Green/Bike Re 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Schuster SquadraSF 0:00:00
11
12 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
13
14 Jon Martin SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 Jose Laureanoramos Team Velosport Club/ 0:00:00
15
16 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
17
18 Greg Colley OTR Racing 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: Greg Erwin
19 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines 0:00:00
19
20 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo 0:00:00
20
21 Maksim Gusev 0:00:00
21
22 Shon Holderbaum Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
22
23 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 0:00:00
23
24 Abel Romero Team Velocity 0:00:00
24
25 Alex Klein 0:00:00
25
26 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 0:00:00
26
27 Ivan Hernandez Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:00:00
27
28 Brandon Arizmendi Gruppo Velo 0:00:00
28
29 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics 0:00:00
29
30 Ryan Hallman Ritte Racing 0:00:00
30
31 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing 0:00:00
31
32 David Hanson Tru Cycling/ Jax Bic 0:00:00
32
33 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing 0:00:00
33
Teammate Win: Greg Erwin
34 John Snapp Southern California 0:00:00
34
35 Joseph Dean Southern California 0:00:00
35
36 Chris Down Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
36
37 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing 0:00:00
37
Teammate Win: Greg Erwin
38 Casen Bills Team Redlands 0:00:00
38
39 Eric Mathis 0:00:00
39
40 Ryan Eltiste Kasel Cycling/Jax Bi 0:00:00
40
41 Michael Russell Team Simple Green / 0:00:00
41
42 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
42
43 Christopher Wyman Team Velosport Club/ 0:00:00
43
44 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
44
45 Derek Unland SRAM Factory 0:00:00
45
46 Josh Mckee OTR racing 0:00:00
46
Teammate Win: Greg Erwin
47 Ricardo Barrosa Team Shimano 0:00:00
47
48 Jason Paez Southern California 0:00:00
48
49 Sean Talkington Don's Bikes 0:00:00
49
50 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing 0:00:00
50
51 Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing 0:00:00
51
52 David Harrit ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:00:00
52
53 Ryan carlson ? Simple Green/ Bike R 0:00:00
53
54 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
54
55 Ramon Icamen Santa Clarita Velo 0:00:00
55
56 Thomas Keating Team Winded 0:02:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Britton 0:00:00
1
2 Samuel Britton 0:00:00
2
3 Mike Mccluney Southern California 0:00:00
3
4 Jose Antonio ramos Auto-Tec 0:00:00
4
5 Jesse Arian Wheelbuilder.com 0:00:00
5
6 Jose Reyes Southern California 0:00:00
6
7 Alexander Romanenko Rokform/Rock n Road 0:00:00
7
8 Ricardo Cruz Auto-Tec 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Jose Antonio ramos
9 Christian Poe Southern California 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Mike Mccluney
10 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:00
10
11 James Qua H&S 0:00:00
11
12 Vincent Gonzales Moment cycle sport 0:00:00
12
13 David Aldrich 0:00:00
13
14 Arin Mcgunigle Opprime Cycling Team 0:00:00
14
15 Steven Boyce Team 53X11 Coffee 0:00:00
15
16 Cory Justus Southern California 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Mike Mccluney
17 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:06
18 Jakub Kaminski 0:00:06
19 Josh Wolff Rokform/RnR/Team Vel 0:00:07
20 David Silverander 0:00:07
21 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:00:07
22 Logan Bass ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:00:07
23 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:00:07
24 David Baar unattached 0:00:07
25 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:00:07
26 Tony Gjessing Southern California 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Mike Mccluney
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 0:00:00
1
2 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
2
3 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
3
4 Matthew Chuml Southern California 0:00:00
4
5 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
5
6 Oliver Barajas Eden Bicycles Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Chazmichael Morales Simple Green/Cycles 0:00:00
7
8 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:00:00
8
9 Daniel Willett Southern California 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Chuml
10 Justin Leong SJBC 0:00:00
10
11 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth cycli 0:00:00
11
12 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Christian Husband
13 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
14 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
15 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Adam Alvarez
16 Mathew Ly TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:00:00
16
17 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
18 Nick Robertson Southern California 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Chuml
19 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
19
20 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Stack GS Adams Ave Bikes 0:00:00
21
22 Jeremy Lopez Southern California 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Chuml
23 Joseph Tarrant Southern California 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Chuml
24 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 0:00:00
1
2 Owen Gillott Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
2
3 Dylan Schuyler Echelon santa barbar 0:00:00
3
4 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
4
5 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:00:00
5
6 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:00:00
6
7 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:00
7
8 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
8
9 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
9
10 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:00
10
11 Jarred Jordan Rockform/Rock n Road 0:00:00
11
12 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green/Bi 0:00:00
12
13 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 0:00:00
13
14 Josh Ruiz Southern California 0:00:00
14
15 Gabe Multer Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
16 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
17 William Barta Boise Young Rider De 0:00:00
17
18 Zane Torre Major Motion Develop 0:00:00
18
19 James Hilyer Major Motion Develop 0:00:00
19
20 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:00:00
20
21 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:00:00
21
22 Stanley Goto Team Swift 0:00:00
22
23 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Tea 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
24 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
25 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
25
26 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 0:00:00
26
Teammate Win: Reese Levine
27 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:00:00
27
28 Duban Sanchez Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:00:00
28
29 Anders Nystrom Boise Young Rider De 0:00:00
29
30 Robert Freeman Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:00:00
30
31 Nick Ramos PAA/Remax 0:00:00
31
32 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 0:00:00
32
Teammate Win: Reese Levine
33 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:10
34 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:10
35 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:00:10
36 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:00:12
37 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Tea 0:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
38 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:00:20
39 Brett Guilford Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:00:20
40 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro 0:00:22 Teammate Win: Reese Levine
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
3 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:00
3
4 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:01
4
5 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:00:01
5
6 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:01
6
7 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
7
8 Derek Brauch Team Helen's / 8th W 0:00:01
8
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hutchinson
9 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
9
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
10 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:01
10
11 Frederick Bottger Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:00:01
11
12 Marco Arocha Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:00:01
12
13 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:00:01
13
14 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
14
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
15 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
15
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
16 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing 0:00:01
16
17 Adam Livingston SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 0:00:01
17
18 Ryan Arnold MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
18
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
19 Nathan Lloyd Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
19
20 Thomas Brown CA Pools/Primal 0:00:01
20
21 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:01
21
22 Gary Douville MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
22
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
23 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
23
24 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:01
24
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
25 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:01
25
Teammate Top 5: Erik Johnson
26 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 0:00:01
26
27 Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal 0:00:01
27
28 Rudolph Napolitano TIME-VELO PASADENA 0:00:01
28
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
29 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:01
29
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
30 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
30
31 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
31
32 Josh Cady Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
32
33 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:01
33
34 Michael Onkels CA Pools/Primal 0:00:01
34
35 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's / 8th W 0:00:01
35
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hutchinson
36 Gregory Lonergan ironfly 0:00:01
36
37 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery / 0:00:01
37
38 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
39 Patrick Watson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:00:25 Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hutchinson
40 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
41 Alan Bub Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:00
Off The Back
42 Kevin Phillips ironfly 0:02:49
Off The Back
43 Scott Evans Team Helen's / 8th W 0:03:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Hutchinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:00:00
1
2 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cance 0:00:00
2
3 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:00
3
4 Craig Miller BBI-SIC 0:00:00
4
5 Steve Klasna Breakaway From Cance 0:00:00
5
6 Gary Willey SLO NEXUS Cycling Cl 0:00:00
6
7 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
7
8 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
9 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
9
10 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
10
11 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:00
11
12 Kurt Bickel Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:00
12
13 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:00
13
14 Todd Parks B&L RACING 0:00:00
14
15 Anders Aasberg Gruppo Velo/SK Rye 0:00:00
15
16 Roger Hauptman Southern California 0:00:00
16
17 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Jeffrey Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
18
19 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
19
20 Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:00:00
20
Teammate Win: Benny Parks
21 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
21
22 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
22
23 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
23
24 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cance 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
25 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
25
26 Francisco Vidal CA Pools/Primal 0:00:00
26
27 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
27
28 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
29 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:00
29
30 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 0:00:00
30
31 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:00
31
32 Bud Owens BBI-SIC 0:00:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
33 Rick Morris Team Bike Religion/S 0:00:00
33
34 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:00:00
34
Teammate Win: Benny Parks
35 Michael Hotten Big Orange-Cynergy C 0:00:00
35
36 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 0:00:00
36
37 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:00:30
38 Joaquin Blanco CHULA VISTA CYCLING 0:00:31
Off The Back
39 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemo 0:00:00
1
2 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:00
2
3 Loren Rowney Specialized-lululemo 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Gillian Carleton
4 Flavia Oliveira Helen's Cannondale 0:00:00
4
5 Lauren Tamayo ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:00
5
6 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 0:00:00
6
7 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for 0:00:00
7
8 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for 0:00:00
8
9 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:03
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
10 Leah Guloien Colavita Fine Cookin 0:00:04
2
11 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Proje 0:00:04
3
12 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:04
4
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
13 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:00:04
5
14 Suzanne Sonye Helen's Cannondale 0:00:04
6
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
15 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
16 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for 0:00:07
1
17 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemo 0:00:07
2
Teammate Win: Gillian Carleton
18 Joy Mcculloch The Dare to Be Proje 0:00:07
3
19 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racin 0:00:07
4
20 Emily Thurston Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:00:07
5
21 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for 0:00:07
6
22 Addy Albershardt The Dare to Be Proje 0:00:07
7
23 Holly Breck SC Velo/Incycle 0:00:07
8
24 Pamela Schuster SC Velo/Incycle 0:00:07
25 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:07 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
26 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemo 0:00:07 Teammate Win: Gillian Carleton
27 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 0:00:07
28 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for 0:00:07
29 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 0:00:07
30 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 0:00:07
31 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for 0:00:07
32 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:00:07
33 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La 0:00:07
34 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY GIANT RIDE 0:00:07
35 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for 0:00:07
36 Alison Starnes ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:07 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
37 Marilyn Mcdonald Landis/Trek White Mo 0:00:07
38 Tracy Tilton unattached 0:00:07
39 Lisa Campbell SC Velo/Incycle 0:00:07
40 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
41 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 0:00:20
42 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 0:00:29
43 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
44 Priscilla Calderon Helen's Cannondale 0:01:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
45 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:01:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9