Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence • Apr 21 2013
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 54:46.5
1
2 Eran Preble University of Delaware
2
3 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
3
Teammate Win: Alec White
4 Bill Ash The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
4
5 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
5
6 Samuel Barker liberty cycle
6
7 Vincent Reydams Phenix Velo Club
7
8 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bi
8
9 Mark Branle Team Somerset
9
10 Jonathan Pressman Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
10
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
11 Tyler Nothstein Chester County Cycling Foundation
11
12 Kenneth Whittington
12
13 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Sho Inc
13
14 John Wilson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
14
15 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas
15
16 Andrew Brennan Breakawaybikes.com- QCW Cycling
16
Teammate Win: Alec White
17 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo
17
18 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
18
19 Frank Ortiz Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
19
Teammate Win: Alec White
20 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
20
21 Brett Houser Tri State Velo
21
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
22 Zachary Hutchins TorcUP/Cycle Fitters
22
23 John Clark Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KO
23
24 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
24
25 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
25
26 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
26
27 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
27
Teammate Top 5: Eran Preble
28 Daniel Hubbard Kissena Cycling Club
28
29 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
29
30 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
30
31 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
31
32 Gary Ryan
32
33 Brian Kall Philadelphia Ciclismo
33
34 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
34
35 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
35
36 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
36
37 Cameron Reider Cycle Fitters/TorcUp Racing Team
37
38 Eric Toff Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
38
39 Unknown Rider
39
40 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
40
41 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
41
Teammate Win: Alec White
42 Brandon Knettel Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
42
Teammate Win: Alec White
43 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
43
44 Eric Fredericks Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle
44
45 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
45
46 Ross Creed Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
46
Teammate Win: Alec White
47 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
47
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
48 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
48
49 Unknown Rider
49
50 Erik Mitchell Spinteck Cycling Team
50
51 Christopher Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing
51
52 Jonathan Chambers affinity cycles
52
53 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists
53
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Stottlemyer Team Integrity Cycling 39:20.2
1
2 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
2
3 Sean Butler Breakawaybikes.com p.b. QCW cycling
3
4 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
4
5 Zachary Taylor the bells cycling team
5
6 Chris Jacovini Peddler Shop Racing
6
7 Jeff Wolf Equipe Vitesse
7
8 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club
8
9 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
9
10 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropra
10
11 Peter Harris Young Medalists
11
12 Russell Killpartrick Low Country Racing
12
13 Andrew Miller SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
13
14 Michael Pettit Boss Racing
14
15 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
15
16 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse
16
17 Todd Hudson DBW
17
18 Benjamin Nester Tri-State Velo
18
19 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
19
20 Brian Hitchon Central Bucks Velo
20
21 Michael Landis
21
22 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes
22
23 Jason Gabriel Philadelphia Ciclismo
23
Teammate Top 5: Myles Lund
24 William Smith University of Pennsylvania
24
25 Derrick Swanson
25
26 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
26
27 William Hoff University of Delaware
27
28 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse
28
29 Fred Grafe Equipe Vitesse
29
30 Andrew Haughton Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
30
Teammate Top 5: Sean Butler
31 Michael Porter CS Velo
31
32 Mark Hastings QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
32
Teammate Top 5: Sean Butler
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
33
34 Kevin Summers Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
34
35 K. Todd bauer Tri-state velo
35
36 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist
36
37 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania
37
DNF Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
DNF Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Teammate Win: Bryan Stottlemyer
DNF Zachary Repp BCMultisport
DNF Kenneth Ziegenfus Gotham Cyclists
DNF Louis D'amelio Pure Energy Cycling
DNF Todd Everett Bike Line
DNF Ryan Morcrette Lamprey Systems
DNF Luke Bunting CS Velo
DNF Harold Pickar TBB/Team Deep Blue
DNF Scott Feather Team Vortex Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
DNF Joe Pawelczyk
DNF Brian Honsinger CS Velo
DNF Michael Mchugh Central Bucks Velo
DNF Ron Kriner Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's
DNF David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's
DNF Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Myles Lund
DNF Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropra
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Kennedy Qcw Breakaway 29:33.0
1
2 David Wilson
2
3 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
3
4 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
4
5 Adam Terra Chester County Velo
5
6 Erick Marklund Chester County Velo
6
7 Michael Bonner
7
8 Paul Oppenheimer
8
9 Matthew O'connor SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
9
10 Darren Goffin
10
11 Mark Detweiler
11
12 Matthew Jochym
12
13 Scott Bowser Swashbuckler Brewing Co
13
14 John Mullen
14
15 Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
15
16 Cameron Swengel Philadelphia University
16
17 Zak Andrews
17
18 Sonny Do thru it all body shop
18
19 Marquand Brown Iron Town Cycling
19
20 Andy Mark Tri State Velo
20
21 Tom Reeb
21
22 Kevin Rocktaschel
22
23 Dave Angel Tri-State Velo
23
24 Tom Watkins Guy's Racing Club
24
25 James Baliko Tri-State Velo
25
26 Evan Hayes 1 Laps
Off The Back
27 Aaron Marsh 1 Laps
Off The Back
28 Earl Hunt Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Sherrick
29 Alex Klohr Philadelphia University 2 Laps
Off The Back
30 Gonzalo Mendez Guy`s Bicycles 3 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Kos Team Alliance Environmental 21:46.2
1
2 Bobby Lea Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
2
3 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
3
4 Barry Miller Firefighters Cycling Team
4
5 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Development Tea
5
6 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
6
7 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP
7
8 Scott Savory We Stand United (W.S.)
8
9 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists
9
10 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
10
11 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
11
12 Mike Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen
12
13 Geron Williams Foundation
13
14 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes
14
15 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
15
16 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
16
17 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
17
18 Edward Krasnai Speedsleev
18
19 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
19
20 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
20
Teammate Win: Patrick Kos
21 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
21
22 David Casale Tri-State Velo
22
23 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
23
24 Andy Johnson Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
24
25 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
25
26 Andrew Kuklis TeamLionOfFlanders.com
26
27 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
27
28 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
28
29 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
29
30 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
30
31 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale
31
32 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
32
33 Ted Horwitz Heart House CADV
33
34 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
34
35 Scott Zwizanski Optum
35
36 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo
36
37 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
37
38 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing
38
39 Michael Chauner LOUIS GARNEAU - QUEBECOR?
39
40 Alex Gilliam Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
40
41 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling
41
42 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo
42
43 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing
43
44 Douglas Schiel Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
44
45 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
45
46 Zach Putt Lambs Gap Animal Hospital
46
47 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
47
48 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
48
49 Michael Garretson C C Evesham/ Heart House/CADV/CC Ev
49
50 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
50
51 Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
51
52 Eric Salzer Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
52
53 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
53
Teammate Win: Patrick Kos
54 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental
54
Teammate Win: Patrick Kos
55 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
55
56 Frederick Billet Alliance Environmental
56
57 J gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team
57
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
58 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
58
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
59 Ryan Pomajevich TeamLionofFlanders.com
59
60 Jameson Ribbens Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
60
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz
2 Michael Gossow
3 David Do
4 Daniel Gossow
5 William Walton
6 Joey Skrip
7 Cara King
8 Brittany Bardman
9 Casey Bunting
10 William Jackson
11 Marcus Fortuno
12 Anja Thomas
13 Sydnee Sherrick
14 Tiffany Latorre 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex 25:51.2
1
2 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports
2
3 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports
3
4 Joseph Clay QCW
4
5 Kalie King KINGS CYCLERY
5
6 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
6
7 Paige Shumskas
7
8 Austin Banks Young Medalists
8
9 John Woodburn T-Town Express
9
10 Morgan Kochey king cyclery
10
11 Alex Kochey king cyclrey
11
12 Sufyan Sqalli MID-ATLANTIC JUNIORS CYCLING P/B KO
12
13 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Ryan Bailis Young Medalists 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Allyson Wasielewski Sprinter's Edge 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Marcy Bardman Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Abe Latorre Star Track 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Alexis Antelman Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling p/b KOR 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Benjamin Hahn Breakawaybikes.com/IFRACTAL 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 36:46.3
1
2 Sean Rice Young Medalists
2
Teammate Win: Marcello Cesario
3 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3
Teammate Win: Marcello Cesario
4 Noah Thomas JVR Sports
4
5 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
5
6 John Skrip JVR Sports
6
7 Nikesh Patel T Town Express
7
8 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports
8
Teammate Top 5: Noah Thomas
9 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists
9
Teammate Win: Marcello Cesario
10 Dominic Mueller
10
11 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express
11
12 Jimmy Maurer Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling / p/b
12
13 Alec Danielewicz Bike King Racing
13
14 Benjamin Stock Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling
14
15 Jesse Carpenter Qcwcycling
15
16 Jayram Rajesh MAJC
16
17 Wyatt Saint clair Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
17
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists 35:47.2
1
2 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists
2
Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
3 John Clark Philadelphia Cyclocross School
3
4 Cole Reece T-Town Express
4
5 Peter Harris Young Medalists
5
Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
6 Patrick Casselberry Bike King Racing
6
7 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists
7
Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
8 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
8
9 Elissa Antelman Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling p/b KOR
9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 43:06.2
1
2 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
2
Teammate Win: Aubrey Gordon
3 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
3
4 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
4
5 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
5
6 David Grant Chester County Velo - Iron Hill
6
7 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
7
8 Scott Farmer TorcUp / Cycle Fitters
8
9 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
9
10 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
10
11 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
11
12 Richard Leibfried PA Masters RC
12
13 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
13
14 Todd Schwartz Guys Racing Club
14
15 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works
15
16 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing
16
17 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome
17
18 Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
18
19 Matt Perry PA Masters
19
20 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels
20
21 Jeff Wolf Equipe Vitesse
21
22 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
22
23 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
23
24 Christopher Candy Chester County Velo
24
25 Benjamin Nester Tri-State Velo
25
26 Paul Williams Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
26
27 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
27
28 Michael Holub Cycledrome Bicycling Team
28
29 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
29
30 Sean Mclaughlin Functional Endurance Concepts
30
31 Unknown Rider
31
32 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
32
33 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
33
34 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
34
35 Unknown Rider
35
36 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
36
37 Kelly Cline
37
38 Gary Kershner Rock it Riders
38
39 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
39
40 Joseph Carew TorcUp-Cycle Fitters
40
41 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
41
42 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse
42
43 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
43
44 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
44
45 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club
45
46 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo
46
47 Brian Mcandrews SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
47
48 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
48
49 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
49
50 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club
50
51 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO CX/GoCycling
51
52 Michael Carr Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
52
53 Noel Heitmann Thru It All Body Shop
53
Teammate Top 5: Brad Ober
54 Paul Gross Guy's Racing Club
54
55 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
55
56 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
56
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 36:42.6
1
2 Stephen Erb Equipe Vitesse
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
3
4 John Paproski PA Masters RC
4
5 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
5
6 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
6
7 Angry Ric steele Tri State Velo - Amoroso Race Team
7
8 Robert Wellmon Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
8
9 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
9
10 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com I-fractal
10
11 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
11
Teammate Win: Kevin Saint clair
12 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
12
Teammate Win: Kevin Saint clair
13 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
13
14 Mark Matthews IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
14
15 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy
15
16 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
16
17 Shreeram Mudambi Guys Racing Club
17
18 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
18
19 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
19
20 David Frankford Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
20
Teammate Win: Kevin Saint clair
21 David K ruddell
21
22 John Capaldo TriState Velo
22
23 John Miller Breakaway Racing-PA
23
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 48:24.3
1
2 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
2
3 Deborah Leedalebrown Equipe Vitesse
3
4 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
4
5 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
5
6 Becky Lambert Colorado Velodrome Association
6
7 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
7
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
8 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental
8
9 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
9
Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
10 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
10
11 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
11
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
12 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II
12
13 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle
13
14 Dana Walton WALTON ENDURANCE
14
15 Leslie Winters Tradewinds Racing p/b Bike Beat
15
16 Anne Racioppi Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
16
Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
17 Dana Hanchin Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
17
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
18 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
18
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Chan
19 Nonnie Howard Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
19
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
20 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
20
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
21 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
21
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Chan
22 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
22
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
23 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
23
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
24 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
24
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
25 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist
25
26 Janine Verstraeten
26
27 Barbara Statton Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
27
Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
28 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
28
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
29 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
29
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
30 Sophia Lee Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
30
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels 32:41.0
1
2 Katie Van horn Action Wheels/CC Evesham
2
3 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
3
4 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media
4
5 Lisa Staub Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
5
6 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized
6
7 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels/CC Evesham
7
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
8 Camille Durocher Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
8
9 Bobbie Mach Action Wheels/CC Evesham
9
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
10 Mary Lasota Chester County Velo
10
11 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle
11
12 Sarah Cooper Action wheels / CC Evesham
12
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
13 Heather Jones Team Integrity
13
14 Kristie Nichols james BreakawayBikes.com / QCW
14
15 Renee Schacht Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
15
16 Diane Vettori C3: Twenty 20 Cycling
16
17 Kathy Mulholland CC Evesham Club
17
18 Cynthia Bardman Sprinter's Edge
18
19 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham
19
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
20 Gabrielle Longchamp somerset wheelman
20
21 Anne Rock C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company 1 Laps
Off The Back
22 Andrea Greene Action Wheels/CC Evesham 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
23 Jayme Morris Action Wheels/CCEvesham 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katie Van horn
DNF Donna Toza
DNF Michele Levasseur Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 2