Log In
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash • Jun 1 2013
Dry, 83 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Ho Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Samuel Bolster Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
2
3 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: William Ho
4 Jarret St aubin Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
4
5 Paul Ngo Club Fuji p/b Gimetime 00:00.0
5
6 Matthew Fanfelle 00:00.0
6
7 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
8
9 Mario Hernandez SquadraSF 00:00.0
9
10 Tom Edwards 00:00.0
10
11 Tim Tsuruda Team Chica Sexy 00:00.0
11
12 Brian Scholl Monster Media Racing Team 00:00.0
12
13 Alex Lockwood Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
13
14 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
14
15 Jason Neu Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Jarret St aubin
16 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF 00:00.0
16
17 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
17
18 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
18
Teammate Win: William Ho
19 Magnus Gille Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: William Ho
20 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:00.0
20
21 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Jesse Miller Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
22
Teammate Win: William Ho
23 Reginald Trimingham Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
23
DNF James Allen Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Win: William Ho
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chase SquadraSF 00:00.0
1
2 Richard Della maggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing 00:00.0
2
3 David Glennon Momentum Racing LLC 00:00.0
3
4 Jordan Anderson owens healthcare 00:00.0
4
5 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Kevin Davidson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Thuy Nguyen Alto Velo 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
8 Gary Paden Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
8
9 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 00:00.0
9
10 Gabriel Morford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 00:00.0
10
11 Deniz Warraich Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Matthew Amicucci UC Davis 00:00.0
12
13 Mike Reed Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
14 Christian Lam 00:00.0
14
15 Adam Raul SquadraSF 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Michael Chase
16 Keith Morris Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
17 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Niklas Barreto Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
19 Matthew Batz Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
20 Saul Loyola 00:00.0
20
21 Matthew Lucero Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Jason Schmidt Alto Velo Racing Club 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
23 Paul Berger Topsport 00:00.0
23
24 Ivan Tarasov Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
25 Ward Covert Delta Velo 00:00.0
25
26 John Witkowicki Red Peloton 00:00.0
26
27 Alexander Yermolovich 00:00.0
27
28 Karan Desai Team Swift 00:00.0
28
29 Dominic Bati Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
29
30 Matthew Cox Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
30
31 David Fensin SquadraSF 00:00.0
31
Teammate Win: Michael Chase
32 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
33 Nicholas White Team Marty's 00:00.0
33
34 Giles Douglas SJBC 00:00.0
34
35 Don Jarvis Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
36 Michael Yeager Team Bicycles Inc. 00:00.0
36
37 Weston Rieland Micheal David Winery/ Delta Ve 00:00.0
37
38 Eric Hardrath 00:00.0
38
39 Ian Conover Mike's Bikes pb Incase 00:00.0
39
40 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
40
Teammate Top 5: Amin Tamariz
41 Michael Logan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
41
42 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
42
43 Timothy Sanders Internaltional Christian Cycli 00:00.0
43
44 Jared Corso 00:00.0
44
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Galbreath Christian Cycling Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
1
2 Ronald Roach Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Alexander Hughes 00:00.0
3
4 Barry Obrien Peninsula Velo Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Gavin Murray 00:00.0
5
6 Chris Esparza 00:00.0
6
7 Patrick Wallace Kovarus/Wells Fargo 00:00.0
7
8 Ryan Beaty 00:00.0
8
9 Christopher Flower 00:00.0
9
10 Ben Deland 00:00.0
10
11 Fed Martinez 00:00.0
11
DNF Mark Baker NorCal IC3 International Chrs
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
1
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
2
3 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
3
4 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
4
5 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 00:00.0
5
6 Matt Quann SquadraSF 00:00.0
6
7 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
7
8 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
8
9 Trevor White SquadraSF 00:00.0
9
10 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
10
11 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Paul Penn Bahati Foundation-CA 00:00.0
12
13 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00.0
13
14 Joe Amon ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
14
15 Mark Trujillo Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00.0
15
16 Aaron Hunter Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00.0
16
17 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
17
18 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00.0
18
19 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery/ Northga 00:00.0
19
20 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
21 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
21
22 Sean Smith SquadraSF 00:00.0
22
23 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
24 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Stephen Langone Kryki Sports/Audi Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Myron Reyes Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Te 00:00.0
26
27 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
27
Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
28 Michael Ma Form Fitness 00:00.0
28
29 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
29
30 David Pouncy Squadra SF 00:00.0
30
31 Marc Gomes Monterey Velo Club 00:00.0
31
32 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 00:00.0
32
33 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0
33
34 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mo 00:00.0
34
35 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
36 Matt Kramer Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00.0
36
37 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
37
38 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
38
39 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
39
40 Chris Carscadden PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
40
Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
41 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 00:00.0
41
DNF Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 00:00.0
DNF Mark Andersen SquadraSF 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Briggs PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
1
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
2
3 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
3
4 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
4
5 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
5
6 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club/ 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Ma Form Fitness 00:00.0
7
8 Keith Defiebre CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00.0
8
9 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
9
10 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
11 Paul Penn Bahati Foundation-CA 00:00.0
11
12 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley /Specialized 00:00.0
12
13 Max Mack Health is Wealth 00:00.0
13
14 Jeff Eisenberg Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
14
15 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
15
16 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
16
17 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Craig Stewart Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Oswaldo Orozco SJBC 00:00.0
19
20 John Lenoach Cushman Wakefield 00:00.0
20
21 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cy 00:00.0
21
22 Steve Stewart CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
23 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
24 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
25 James Suzuki Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mo 00:00.0
25
26 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
26
27 Mark Trujillo Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00.0
27
28 Joe Amon ThirstyBear Cycling 00:00.0
28
29 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:00.0
29
30 Jeremy Anson Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
30
31 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
31
32 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
32
33 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
33
34 Joseph Foster ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
35 Robert Sto domingo CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD 00:00.0
35
36 Stephen Langone Kryki Sports/Audi Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Michael Woodburn Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
37
38 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery/ Northga 00:00.0
38
39 Richard Jones Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mo 00:00.0
39
40 Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
40
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
41 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
41
42 Scott Sherman IC3 00:00.0
42
43 Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
43
44 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
44
Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
45 Boris Rozenberg 00:00.0
45
46 Marc Gomes Monterey Velo Club 00:00.0
46
47 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
47
48 Bob Ehardt Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
48
Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
49 Myong-jae Kim Health Is Wealth 00:00.0
49
50 Chris Wire PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
50
Teammate Win: Patrick Briggs
DNF Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ted Toribio
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
1
2 Steve Stewart CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
2
3 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Robert Parker Alto Velo Racing Club/ Suffolk 00:00.0
4
5 Donald Case Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Cliff Jew 00:00.0
6
7 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Steve Stewart
8 John Berg Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
8
9 Don Grijalva SJBC 00:00.0
9
10 Ernest Gallardo sr Vos Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion 00:00.0
11
12 Jan Stastny 00:00.0
12
13 Bruce Ruana Reno Wheelman/Scheels 00:00.0
13
14 John Witkowicki Red Peloton 00:00.0
14
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
1
2 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
2
3 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Brandon Borth
4 Jarret St aubin Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
4
5 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team 00:00.0
5
6 Francisco Padilla cushman & wakefield 00:00.0
6
7 Joseph Ison Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 00:00.0
7
8 William Ho Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Jeff Linder Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
9
10 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
10
11 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Matt Schaupp
12 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Walton Brush 00:00.0
13
14 Jesse Miller Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
16
17 Fernando Padilla tieni duro 00:00.0
17
18 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Jarret St aubin
19 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
19
20 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
20
21 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
21
22 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23
24 Mitch Boehs Topsport 00:00.0
24
25 Matthew Amicucci UC Davis 00:00.0
25
26 Tom Edwards 00:00.0
26
27 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Tea 00:00.0
27
28 Nicolas Jimenez Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:00.0
28
29 Jesse Chebot Squadra SF 00:00.0
29
30 Nathan Oreizi Dayka-Hackett 00:00.0
30
31 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy 00:00.0
31
32 Paul Ngo Club Fuji p/b Gimetime 00:00.0
32
33 Ryan Ramos Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 Matthew Batz Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
34
35 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:00.0
35
36 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF 00:00.0
36
37 Myron Reyes Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
37
38 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
38
39 Matthew Cox Knight Riders Racing 00:00.0
39
40 Niklas Barreto Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
40
41 Alex Lockwood Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
41
42 Paul Berger Topsport 00:00.0
42
43 Nathan Abel 00:00.0
43
44 Michael Logan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
44
45 Matthew Fanfelle 00:00.0
45
46 Eric Clauss SquadraSF 00:00.0
46
47 Peter Tousignant Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
47
48 Cody Greer Doc Lester's Cycling 00:00.0
48
49 Jason Schmidt Alto Velo Racing Club 00:00.0
49
50 Matt Kramer Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00.0
50
DNF Jordan Anderson owens healthcare 00:00.0
DNF Rory Osbrink Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotl
DNF Daniel Stevens NorcalCyclingPhotos 00:00.0
DNF Matt Song UC Davis 00:00.0
DNF Brian Scholl Monster Media Racing 00:00.0
DNF Kevin Farrauto SJBC 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Satterlee SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
2
3 John Lenoach Cushman Wakefield 00:00.0
3
4 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
4
5 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
6
7 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
7
8 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
8
9 Richard Jones Bahati Foundation Race Team 00:00.0
9
10 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club 00:00.0
10
11 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
11
12 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
12
13 James Suzuki Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mo 00:00.0
13
14 Jeff Anderson 420 Wear.com 00:00.0
14
15 Damian Muzzio Red Kite Racing / Tri Valley V 00:00.0
15
16 Greg Mccormac Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
17 Patrick Norville Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
17
18 James Allen Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Paul Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Scott Sherman IC3 00:00.0
20
21 Jeffrey Miller VSRT DS Electric Livermore Cyc 00:00.0
21
22 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Mark Foster
24 Craig Stewart Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Kevin Farrauto SJBC 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: Allen Satterlee
26 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Karl Wurzbach
27 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mo 00:00.0
27
28 Michael Woodburn Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
29 Jorge Pont Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
30
31 Marc Gomes Monterey Velo Club 00:00.0
31
32 Bob Ehardt Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
32
33 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Team 00:00.0
33
34 Chris Mccrary Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
35 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
35
DNF Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Cagungun Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
1
2 Pritpal Singh Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
2
3 Chirag Asaravala 00:00.0
3
4 Thuy Nguyen Alto Velo 00:00.0
4
5 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
5
6 Gabriel Morford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 00:00.0
6
7 Minh Pham Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Christopher Cagungun
8 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
8
9 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
10 Krag Rasmussen Eden Bicycles Racing Team 00:00.0
10
11 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
12 Kevin Davidson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Bruce Ishimoto Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
13
14 Jack Schluckbier Audi/Kryki Sports 00:00.0
14
15 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Pritpal Singh
16 Adam Raul SquadraSF 00:00.0
16
17 Jorge Lopez Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
17
Teammate Win: Christopher Cagungun
18 Michael O'neil Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 00:00.0
18
19 Samuel Paik Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
19
20 Mike Reed Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
21 Bruce Ruana Reno Wheelman/Scheels 00:00.0
21
22 Keith Morris Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
23 Gary Paden Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
23
Teammate Win: Christopher Cagungun
24 Mike Creamer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
24
25 Mike Creamer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
25
26 Adamvanminh Martin Lamorinda Cycling Club 00:00.0
26
27 David Fensin SquadraSF 00:00.0
27
28 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
29 Kenneth Lo 101 Lombard St #411W 00:00.0
29
DNF Ward Covert Delta Velo 00:00.0
30
35 Richard Della maggiore Bicycle Blue Book Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
1
2 Chris Tanner Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club/ 00:00.0
2
3 Robert Sorenson Coretech Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Vincent Owens Dayka-Hackett 00:00.0
4
5 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 00:00.0
5
6 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
6
7 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 00:00.0
7
8 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
8
9 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
9
10 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
11 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
12
13 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00.0
13
14 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
14
15 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 00:00.0
15
16 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 00:00.0
16
17 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Mj Foley
18 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
18
19 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
19
20 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Mj Foley
21 Giuseppe Errico Squadra SF 00:00.0
21
22 David Mccook TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
23
24 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
24
25 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
25
26 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team 00:00.0
26
27 Sam Benedict Specialized Muscle Milk 00:00.0
27
28 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00.0
28
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
29 Cesar Correa SRAM Factory 00:00.0
29
30 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 00:00.0
30
31 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:00.0
31
32 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy 00:00.0
32
33 Charlie Schneider The Hive 00:00.0
33
34 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten-Focus 00:00.0
34
35 Mark Marquez VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
35
36 Robert Newman 00:00.0
36
37 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
37
38 Kashy Ghazzagh Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
38
39 Joseph Ison Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 00:00.0
39
40 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
40
Teammate Top 5: Mj Foley
41 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
41
42 Walton Brush 00:00.0
42
43 Michael Audley Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
43
44 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:00.0
44
Teammate Top 5: Mj Foley
45 Chris Laberge Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
45
46 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
46
47 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 00:00.0
47
48 Nicolas Jimenez Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 00:00.0
48
49 Jeff Linder Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00.0
49
DNF Sean Smith SquadraSF 00:00.0
DNF Carmi Schulman Squadra SF 00:00.0
DNF Trevor White SquadraSF 00:00.0
DNF Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
DNF Chris Carscadden PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 00:00.0
DNF David Pouncy Squadra SF 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Dell Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
1
2 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 00:00.0
2
3 Sabine Hoffmann 00:00.0
3
4 Ariel Raymon 00:00.0
4
5 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Lindsay Platoshyn Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
6
7 Kimberly Walsh Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
7
8 Tiffany Randall Ole Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Hannah Stonefield Early Birds Women's Developmen 00:00.0
9
10 Alison Mclennan Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
10
11 Patricia Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Claire Grosjean Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
12
13 Colleen Sullivan Ole' Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Chacha Ramon Ole' Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Lori Walsh Ole' Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Jan Reed Ole' Racing 00:00.0
16
DNF Ifeyinwa Nzerem Bahati Foundation 00:00.0
DNF Melissa Koshlaychuk Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
DNF Chelsea Brown Delta Velo 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Rikke Preisler
3 Kerry Stivaletti CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00.0
3
4 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Rikke Preisler
5 June Nguyen Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
5
Teammate Win: Rikke Preisler
6 Monica Holt Pacific Crush Racing 00:00.0
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos Folsom Bike 00:00.0
1
2 Kate Ligler Red Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Laurel Larsen Leopard-Sapporo 00:00.0
3
4 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
4
5 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Breana Hill UC Davis 00:00.0
6
7 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:00.0
7
8 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Hicks
9 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Laurel Larsen
10 Marley Smith Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:00.0
10
11 Christine Riker Red Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Kate Ligler
12 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Hicks
13 Diane Moug 00:00.0
13
14 Kimberly Ford Red Racing 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Kate Ligler
15 Emily Matheu Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Laurel Larsen
16 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Kate Ligler
17 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Sara Liebert
18 Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
18
19 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling team 00:00.0
19
20 Anna Lindstrom Leopard-Sapporo 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Laurel Larsen
21 Mary Magnani Red Racing 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Kate Ligler
22 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Hicks
23 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
23
24 Kathryn Styer 00:00.0
24
DNF Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Laurel Larsen
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1