Log In
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium • Jun 7 2013
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris graham Cycle-smart, inc. OBRU/The Bicycle Store
2 Ben Sewell KingRacingGroup
3 Buster Brown Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Michael Mull 787 Racing
5 Tony Steward Villain CX
6 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Connor Cartland Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
8 Chad Coccaro CTE
9 Phillip Somers
10 Unknown Rider -------
11 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
12 Chris Peterson Tom's Bicycles
13 Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works
14 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling
15 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
16 Robert Lemaster Bicycles of Tulsa
17 Joshua Gifford Team Soundpony
18 Dan Morgan GCCA
19 Jess Parker Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
20 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix
21 Troy Cowin Bike Lab
22 John Connolly Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
23 Spencer Petrov Prochain
24 Jay Myers DNA Racing
25 Devin Obrien Search and State
26 Aaron Canale Colavita Racing, Inc.
27 Jason Pratt bicycle store
28 Alex Wolfe Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
29 David Billingsly TEAM SOUNDPONY/T-TOWN BICYCLES
30 Ronnie Cookson Team Soundpony
31 Brian Lingenfelter JCCC
32 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters
33 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
34 Zachary Scott Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
35 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing
36 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing
37 Michael Sokol CTE
38 Matthew Shipman CTE
39 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
40 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
41 Kenneth Englert Bike America Elite Development
42 Unknown Rider -------
43 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOWN BICYCLES
44 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing
45 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance
46 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelmen/Team Ath
47 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
48 Kyle Springer ThinkFinance Racing
49 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
50 Michael Kirk Snapple Racing
51 Mark Horn KCBC Racing / Kansas City Metr
52 Patrick Hallett AustinBikes/Mobil 1
53 John Cowan Mirage
54 Chris Miller Cannonball-Hub Racing
55 Vincent Ferguson SimplexQ Racing
56 Jerry Lewis Rockwall Cycling Team
57 Jesus Chaparro Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling T
58 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered
59 Trent Hickey okc velo club
60 Ryan Kelley Velotek
61 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing
62 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store/OBRU
63 William Neidinger Wells Fargo Advisors
64 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing
65 Ryan Westrup Team Undiscovered
66 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered
67 Brady Fain Team Undiscovered
68 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
69 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
70 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing
71 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing
72 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
73 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing
74 Brian Metz Tulsa Tough
75 Erik Parkey Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
76 Joshua Thresher Tom's Bicycles
77 Jason Whitson Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
78 Ben williams Team undiscovered DNA RACING
79 Patrick Emery SimplexQ Racing
80 Tony Stanislav Mich Ultra - Big Shark Racing
81 Dan Schaeffer KCBC
82 Nathan Bowers Snapple Cycling Team
83 Adam Spears Mirage
DNF Mike Mitcham TBI/DRT
DNF Nard Moseley King Racing Group Teammate Top 5: Ben Sewell
DNF Aaron Nelson Bike World Racing
DNF Steve Mcbee DSCC Snapple
DNF Squire Lawrence Bicycles Plus
DNF Beau Lee DNA Racing
DNF Colby Logback Team Party Time
DNF Jamie Stopforth Tom's Bicycles
DNF Ben Upchurch Snapple Cycling Team
DNF Michael Wozniak Soundpony
DNF Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
DNF Michael Rost GP Velotek
DNF Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
DNF K.c. Borden Power Partners Racing
DNF Alex Bumpers Dallas Racing/Park Place Deale
DNF Matt Centofonti Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
DNF James Ryan jones Team Soundpony
DNF Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles
DNF Said Assali Shama Cycles
DNF Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
DNF Walt Hoppensteadt Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
DNF Forrest Howard High Country Development
DNF John Larson DallasBikeWorks
DNF Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
DNF James Gillum SimplexQ Racing
DNF Justin Herd RITTE RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 92   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P
2 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
3 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
4 Alex Lewis Horizon Organic / Panache
5 Renan Maia
6 Chris Kutach Matrix/RBM
7 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin
8 Garrett Grow team soundpony
9 Zeb King High Country Development Team
10 Brandon Melott Team Soundpony
11 Matt Moosa High Country Development Team
12 John Trujillo Beat the Clock Cycling Club
13 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek/ Blue Wol
14 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
15 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin
16 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEDOT
17 Tyler Locke Bike Religion Sho Air
18 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / CMS
19 Shawn Small GS Tenzing
20 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports
21 Ricky Randall Wichita Falls Bicycling Club/H
22 Michael Dawdy Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
23 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing
24 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk Development
25 Mike Mcneal Team Soundpony
26 Simon Essl ELBOWZ Racing p/b Boneshaker Teammate Win: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
27 Ryan Dromgoole PACC/Watt Posse
28 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
29 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
30 John Becker Motion Elite p/b First Interne
31 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
32 Chris Lowry ProActive
33 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse
34 Rob Green DNA Racing
35 Collin Berry Get Crackin
36 Ben Silk BOT P/B McNellie's Group
37 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
38 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
39 Carlos vargas Think finance p/b trek bike stores Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Shadd Smith
40 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
41 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing
42 David Goodman United Healthcare of Georgia p
43 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing
44 Eric Steele Sonicboom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
45 Cameron Rex GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/TREK
46 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
47 Thomas Price Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
48 Jason Cook Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
49 Matt Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
50 Robert Snedden Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
51 Fergus Tanaka GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
52 Brett Peters SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
53 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered
54 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
55 James Vandeven Dogfish racing team
56 Grant Najera Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
57 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing
58 Brian West Cycle City Racing Team
59 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
60 Justin Savord Team Bikereligion/ShoAir
61 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
62 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
63 John Straub Dogfish Racing Team
64 Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1
65 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough Elite Racing Team
66 Caleb Hulsey 787 Racing
67 Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing
68 Joseph Duhon Madison Cycles/SCCC
69 Charles Parmain Bicycles of Tulsa
70 Michael Bruzina Gateway Cycling Club
71 Zack Lavergne Dallas Racing/ Park Place Deal
72 Benjamin Stover GP Velotek
73 ? Bret ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker P Teammate Win: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
74 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles
75 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING
76 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team
77 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
78 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
79 David Angeles Matrix/RBM
80 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
81 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
82 Sean Brown Hotter n' Hell Hundred/MSU
83 Luis Galaviz FAYETTEVILLE WHELLMEN
84 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
85 Larry Decicco Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
86 Shane Carter BOT p/b McNellie's Group
87 Derek Cassaday Cycle City Racing
88 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
89 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing
90 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works
91 Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St
92 Jason Knight Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Shadd Smith
93 Artem Kraitor Team Novo Nordisk Development
94 Will Frank Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
95 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Shadd Smith
96 Jack Mccann ProChain
97 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Shadd Smith
98 John Murdock jr. Team Turner
99 Mitchell Sides Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
100 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk
101 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
102 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony
103 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DNA Racing
104 Jacob Koonsman SonicBoom Racing p/b Lucky Pie
105 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing
106 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
DNF Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Dennis Sauter Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Tyler Schwartz Get Crackin
DNF John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Shadd Smith
DNF John Moore Sound Pony
DNF Timothy Powell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brendan Sharpe Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Robert Watson Rockwall Cycling Elite Team
DNF Erin Elliott DNA Racing
DNF Jimmy Tart
DNF Ian Silovsky GP VELOTEK
DNF Grahmm Smith
DNF Garrick Valverde GP Velotek
DNF Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Vic Emond M.O.B Squad Cycling
DNF Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Karim Abdelkader MOB Squad
DNF Stephen Borski PACC/WattPosse
DNF Devin Carroll Beat the Clock Cycling Club
DNF Joseph Ison Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
DNF Michael Lalla PACC/Watt Posse
DNF Andy Malcom 360 Sports
DNF Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
DNF William hale Tulsa tough racing pb icedot Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough
DNF John-matthew Hattaway Jubilee Subaru
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 99   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Luke Keough
3 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Luke Keough
4 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
5 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
6 Charles Huff Jelly Belly P/B Kenda Pro Cycl
7 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
9 Travis Mccabe ELBOWZ RACING Elite Cycling Te
10 Justin Williams MRI-Endurance Elite U23
11 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling
12 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
13 Michael Dziedzic Landis-Trek
14 Brendan Cornett Team United Healthcare Georgia
15 Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
16 Cole House CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
17 Dennis Ramirez mejia Get Crackin
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology
19 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
20 Jos Leroux Get Crackin
21 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology
22 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling
23 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
24 Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
25 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
26 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
27 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
28 John Cody Team Velocity Bike Shop
29 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling
30 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
31 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
32 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
33 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycl Teammate Top 5: Sean mazich Jelly belly
34 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
35 Robert white ? Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
36 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
37 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
38 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
39 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
40 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
41 Orlando Garibay MRI-Endurance Elite U23
42 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia p
43 Chad Hartley RACC pb GG
44 Adam Koble
45 Phil Wikoff Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
46 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
47 Augusto Sanchez Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
48 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
49 Cody O'reilly Team Predator Carbon Repair
50 Josh Estes Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
51 Richard Stuart Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
52 Alberto Covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelmen
53 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
54 Parker Kyzer Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
55 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
56 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
57 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
58 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b VeloVie
59 Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
60 O'neil Samuels LITESPEED-BMW
61 Chris Wolhuter Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
62 Taylor Clements Get Crackin
63 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
64 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
65 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
66 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
67 Alexey Shmidt United Healthcare of Georgia p
68 Brad Tuhi Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
69 Levi Baker Park Place Dealerships/ Sun An
70 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
71 Jordan Heimer unknown
72 Chad Adair Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
73 Gab Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
74 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony
75 Morgan Ryan Get Crackin
76 Ross White KS Energy Services/Team Wiscon
77 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology
78 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic/RGF p/b Felt
79 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
80 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
81 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING ELITE CYCLING TE
82 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
83 Adrian Hegyvary unknown
84 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling
85 Jacob Hill Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin
86 Bob Cummings Park Place Dealerships/ Sun &
87 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/ShoAir
88 Robert Bush Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
89 Kurt Fletcher 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
90 Andres Diaz unknown
DNF Tyler Brandt Get Crackin
DNF Cory Greenberg Get Crackin
DNF Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF ? Samuel MRI Endurance Elite u23
DNF Jose A aguirre MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNF Jonny Sundt Giant South
DNF Julio Padilla Hino/Pizza Hut/Z-Gas
DNF Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
DNF Michael J. smith Cycle City Racing
DNF David Guttenplan AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACH
DNF David Santos CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Michael Weicht
DNF Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U
DNF Evan Bybee DNA Racing
DNF Marcel Delisser Full Circle p/b Pure Gear
DNF Stephan Hirsch United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNF Daniel Holt United Healthcare of Georgia p
DNF William Stolte TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycle
DNF Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
DNF Alejandro Padilla unknown
DNF Brice Jones Wal-Mart/Bough Financial
DNF Bryan Fawley Dallas Bike Works
DNF Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
DNF Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pi
DNF Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Diego Sandoval MRI-Endurance Elite U23
DNF Cory Williams MRI-Endurance Elite U23
DNF Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Joshua Carter Team Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Christopher Trickey Team Wooly Mammoth
124 Penny Ficker Dallas Bike Works
125 Allison Floyd River City Market Racing
126 Chrissy Fox LeBorne Development
127 Lindsay Custer Liberty Bank Race Team
128 Nicole Dorholt Team Soundpony
129 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
130 Devon Fox Charley's Angels
131 Natalie Katz GP VeloTek
132 Katherine Kelter GP VeloTek
133 Michelle Kuhn GP Velotek
134 Julie Funk GP Velotek
135 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Plus
136 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
137 Emma Caughlin Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To
138 Carol Azadi Team Undiscovered
139 Angela Barnes 360 Sports and Bikes
140 Nadia Barrera River City Market Racing
141 Julyn Aguila Jet Cycling
142 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
143 Tonya Atkinson 360 sports
144 Kelly Cole ThinkFinance Racing
145 Jessica Bonilla Jet Cycling
146 Karen Brocket JETCycling
147 Lucia Carreno Jet Cycling
148 Alaina Beckwith GP VeloTek
149 Michele Bene Jobing.com Women's Racing
150 Laura Birdwell Jobing.com AZ Women's Racing
151 Erin Shaffer GP Velotek
152 Katie Sewell King Racing Group
153 Samantha Runnels atc
154 Alisha Shutler Bicycles of Tulsa p/b McNellie
155 Alicia Strawder GP VeloTek
156 Brittany Stark FCS Cycling: p/b Zngine PlusMr
157 Luciana Silva FCS Cycling/ p/b Zngine Plus
158 Tamara Nolley 360 Sport
159 Lindsey Myers GP Velotek
160 Ann Michael GP Velotek
161 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team To
162 Venasa Ray Midwest Cycling Community KC
163 Kimberly Pettit soundpony
164 Reiley Pankratz Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
165 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Community KC
166 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
167 Monica Rodriguez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
168 Shay Barnes
169 Josiane Lessard JET Cycling/majormotion
170 Jennifer Lowe The Wheel Cyclery
171 Mk Thompson GP Velotek
172 Ashley Weaver MSU/ Hotter'N Hell 100
173 Gabrielle Vonrumpf Emser Tile
174 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/MajorMotion
175 Renae Weaver Free State Racing
176 April Wright Dallas Bike Works
177 Lynn Wilson Big D Cycling
178 April Wesley Team One Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 96   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
2 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3 Christina Smith ROUSE/OOGIE RACING
4 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp
5 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten
6 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
7 Jennifer Purcell Team Colavita Fine Cooking
8 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
9 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
10 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal Pro Women p/b BH
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne Coaching
12 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
13 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS
14 Kori Seehafer Primal Pro Women p/b BH
15 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS
16 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits
17 Mary Zider Team Colavita Fine Cooking
18 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
19 Jessica Prinner CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
20 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Cycling
21 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
22 Ginny King KingRacingGroup
23 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS
24 Kathleen Hattaway Jubilee Subaru
25 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
26 Jamie Dinkins Team Colavita Fine Cooking
27 Solymar Rivera Parck Place Dealerships/ Sun a
28 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
29 Diana Penuela Colombia Specialized Team
30 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC
31 Andrea Garces Colombia Specialized Team
32 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing
33 Whitney Schultz Team Colavita Fine Cooking
34 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda presented by RACC
35 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
36 Laura Brown Team Colavita Fine Cooking
37 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH
38 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS
39 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
40 Rose Long Primal Pro Women p/b BH
41 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH
42 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
43 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Pr
44 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
45 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO
46 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
47 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru
48 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by RACC
49 Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
50 Ana Milena fagua Colombia Specialized Team
51 Ana Sanabria Colombia Specialized Team
52 Angie Sanabria Colombia Specialized Team
53 Gabrielle Pilote Team Kenda presented by RACC
54 Lindsay Lorenz Slimen Und Grossen
55 Mandy Heintz Shama Cycles
DNF Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek
DNF Judy Jenkins Landis/Trek
DNF Claire Mckenna Jubilee Subaru
DNF Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru
DNF Nichole Wangsgard Primal Pro Women p/b BH
DNF Terra James Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNF Marilyn Mcdonald Trek/Landis
DNF Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
DNF Annalisa Fish River City Market Racing
DNF Amy Plotkin Rose Bandits
DNF Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Claudia Buitrago Colombia Specialized Team
DNF Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp Teammate Top 5: Lenore Pipes
DNF Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Heather Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNF Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru
DNF Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling Partners
DNF Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13