Log In
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic • Jun 7 2014 • New York, NY
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Magyera CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
1
2 Higinio Rodriguez montecci cycling 1:38:09
2
3 Matthew Moocarme CRCA Organic Althete 1:38:09
3
4 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
4
5 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
5
6 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
6
7 Frank Arroyo team brauer 1:38:09
7
8 Antonio Munoz CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:38:09
8
Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
9 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:38:09
9
10 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
10
11 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
11
12 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
12
13 Rafael v Llamuca TEAM MONTECCI 1:38:09
13
14 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
14
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Orrego
15 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
15
16 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 1:38:09
16
17 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
17
18 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
18
19 Shawn Erickson Team Cosmic 1:38:09
19
20 Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value 1:38:09
20
21 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling 1:38:09
21
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
22 John Buenaventura CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
22
23 Lorenzo Brown unattached 1:38:09
23
24 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
24
25 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
25
26 Ramphy Colome MONTECCI cycling 1:38:09
26
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
27 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
27
28 Josã© Cruz triangle cyclist 1:38:09
28
29 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
29
30 Ethan Pond CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
30
31 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 1:38:09
31
32 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
32
33 Aaron Mangum Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
33
34 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 1:38:09
34
35 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:38:09
35
36 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
36
Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
37 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 1:38:09
37
38 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 1:38:09
38
39 Charlie Rey Team Toga/Gotham cycle 1:38:09
39
40 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
40
41 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 1:38:09
41
42 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
42
43 Jan Micko CRCA/BrandsCycles/RoslynPorsche 1:38:09
43
44 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 1:38:09
44
45 Christian Venegas Montecci cycling 1:38:09
45
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
46 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 1:38:09
46
47 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
47
48 Greg Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
48
Teammate Top 5: Larry Uhrlass
49 Bill White CRCA 1:38:09
49
50 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
50
51 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
51
52 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
52
53 Jonathan Marymor CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
53
54 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
54
55 Charles Berckmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
55
56 Nicolas Carnevale Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
56
57 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
57
58 Michael Beckerman CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
58
59 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
59
60 Brian Sieger Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
60
61 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
61
62 Unknown Rider Signature/Rockstar Games 1:38:09
62
63 Romel Campbell WestWood Velo 1:38:09
63
64 Corey Hilliard Vespid 1:38:09
64
65 Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
65
66 Cliff Saper CRCA/Cycle life USA GF Capital 1:38:09
66
67 Philip Castaldi Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:38:09
67
68 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
68
69 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
69
70 Andrew Riss 1:38:09
70
71 Christopher Pile CRCA\Houlihan Lokey 1:38:37
72 Charles Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:38:37 Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
73 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:41
74 John O'fallon CRCA Rapha 1:38:41
75 Gregory Lafiura CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:44
76 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:38:46
77 Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:49
78 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling 1:39:14 Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
79 Sean Hourigan CRCA 1:41:25
80 Herman Requena montecci bikes DQ
81 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery DNF
82 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
83 Misha Chiporukha CRCA/FGX-Racing DNF
84 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey DNF
85 James Joseph Ws united DNF
86 Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc, ISF global DNF
87 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central DNF
88 John Moynagh crca DNF
89 Jamaul Nichols CIS: First Team Century DNF
90 Joseph O'brien-applegate Bicycle Roots DNF
91 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
92 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
93 R. Wilson tarbox iv Rockstar Games/ Signature Cycles DNF
94 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl DNF
95 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 81   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 1:26:44
1
2 Jesus Martinez triangle cyclists 1:26:44
2
3 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 1:26:44
3
4 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
4
5 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
5
6 Mathew Street CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
6
7 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommervil 1:26:44
7
8 Efrain Molina CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
8
9 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
9
10 Lazaro Delgado 1:26:44
10
11 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
11
12 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
12
13 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:26:44
13
14 Humberto Gamarra Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
14
15 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
15
16 Owen Caprell CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
16
17 James Schibuk CRCA/JL Velo 1:26:44
17
18 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 1:26:44
18
19 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
19
20 Sebaj Adele 1:26:44
20
21 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
21
22 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
22
23 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
23
24 Richard Soffar CIS First Team - Century 1:26:44
24
25 Gregory Gasowski TriangleCyclists 1:26:44
25
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
26 Spiridon Katehis 1:26:44
26
27 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
27
28 Jordan Golaszewski 1:26:44
28
29 Sergio Aguirre CRCA / Foundation 1:26:44
29
30 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:26:44
30
31 Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 1:26:44
31
32 Thomas Discepola W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
32
33 Mark Inaba Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
33
34 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
34
35 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
35
36 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:26:44
36
37 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
37
38 John Kim CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 1:26:44
38
39 Juan Barraza CRCA 1:26:44
39
40 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 1:26:44
40
41 Manuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:26:44
41
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
42
43 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
43
44 Nicholas Gray CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Management â 1:26:44
44
45 Davey Bush RBNY/Somerville 1:26:44
45
46 Ian Newcomb CRCA/Chimps in Training 1:26:44
46
47 Robert Trafford 1:26:44
47
48 Simon Oddy CRCA/ Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve S 1:26:44
48
49 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
49
50 Carlos Guerrero CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 1:26:44
50
51 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 1:26:44
51
52 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
52
53 David Muccioli Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
53
54 Brian Stein CIS:First Team 1:26:44
54
55 Oliver Carbonell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
55
56 David Jiminian Hatchmap cycling 1:26:44
56
57 Mikael Hanson Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 1:26:44
57
58 Daniel Matheson Robin Hood Endurance 1:26:44
58
59 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
59
60 Miguel Sosa MAMPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
60
61 David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lo 1:26:44
61
62 Oguz Orkan 1:26:44
62
63 Carl Nelson CIS:First Team Century 1:26:44
63
64 Julien Azimzadeh 1:26:44
64
65 Joshua Qian Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
65
66 Juantxo Royo 1:26:44
66
67 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
67
68 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:26:44
68
69 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
69
70 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:26:44
70
71 Edward Liborius MANPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
71
72 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:26:44
72
73 Scott Teresi PowerBar 1:26:44
73
74 Alexander Suslensky Capo/Law Firm of Alexander Suslensk 1:26:44
74
75 Ryan Hobbs X-MEN / CHOP+LOOP 1:26:44
75
76 Glenn Muscosky CRCA / hatchmap Cycling 1:27:11
77 Carlos Walton MBCR 1:27:17 Teammate Top 5: Louisgie Shoy
78 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:27:22
79 Tom Vanderbilt CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:22
80 David Nayor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:33
81 Roger Pierre CIS First Team-Century 1:31:12
82 Patrick Rodriguez kissena Cycling Club 1:35:35
83 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:48
84 Nicholas Chen DNF
85 Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association DNF
86 Edwin Duarte North Shore LIJ DNF
87 Miguel Estrada CIS: First Team DNF
88 Malik Graves-pryor Major Taylor Development Team DNF
89 Desmond Griffith DNF
90 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
91 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
92 Steven Patak CIS First Team - Century DNF
93 Sam Kopkind CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt – Fu DNF
94 George Vafiades jr. CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
95 Simon Vidal Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles DNF
96 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 89   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:20:55
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:17:47
2 Andrew Chu Star Track REL Teammate Win: Parker Chea
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 0:33:27
2 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 0:33:48 Teammate Win: John Michael mccann
3 Genaro Manzhao Trace Bikes 0:36:24
4 Kevin Agudelo MONPOWER BIKE REL
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
1
2 Deivi Capellan Montecci Cycling 1:59:43
2
3 Lisban Quintero MANGOSEED RESTAURANT/WS UNITED 1:59:43
3
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
4
5 Stephen Alexander CRCA / FOUNDATION 1:59:43
5
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
6 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
6
7 Oscar Pineda Toga 1:59:43
7
8 Everhard Paredes GS Mengoni USA 1:59:43
8
9 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta 1:59:43
9
10 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
10
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
11 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
11
12 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
12
13 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
14 Norlandy Taveraz sanchez Montecci 1:59:43
14
15 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:59:43
15
16 Chad Butts BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:59:43
16
17 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
17
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
18 Juan carlos Polanco gs mengoni usa 1:59:43
18
19 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:59:43
19
20 Erlin Garcia montecci 1:59:43
20
21 Mynor Pineda Gs Toga and gothan bikeshop 1:59:43
21
22 William Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
22
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
23 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:59:43
23
24 Jonathan Giahn CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:59:43
24
25 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling team 1:59:43
25
26 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 1:59:43
26
27 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
27
28 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA / Rapha 1:59:43
28
29 Cristian camilo Torres calderon Montecci 1:59:43
29
30 Edgar Pimentel DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
30
31 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
31
32 Gilberth Gomez Valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
32
33 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
33
34 Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
34
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
35 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 1:59:43
35
36 Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force 1:59:43
36
37 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
37
38 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
38
39 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 1:59:43
39
40 Leon Moser CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 1:59:43
40
41 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 1:59:43
41
42 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
42
43 Joshua Friedman Team GPOA 1:59:43
43
44 Roger Parmelee CRCA / Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
44
45 Samuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:59:43
45
46 Evan Cooper CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 1:59:43
46
47 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 1:59:43
47
48 Rene Herrera GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1:59:43
48
49 Alexi Berroa triangle cyclists 1:59:43
49
50 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
50
51 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
51
52 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 1:59:43
52
53 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
53
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
54 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:59:43
54
55 Jason Guzman we stand united 1:59:43
55
56 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
56
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
57 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 1:59:43
57
58 Juan carlos Pineda Gs Gotham 1:59:43
58
59 James Stevens CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
59
60 Franklin Burgos CRCA/DaveJordan Racing 1:59:43
60
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
61 John Loehner Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
61
62 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 2:00:11
63 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 2:00:19
64 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 2:00:25
65 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:00:27
66 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:00:27 Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
67 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:31
68 Tom Bencenvigo WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 2:00:38
69 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 2:00:41
70 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:41
71 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:02:28
72 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 2:02:39
73 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:03:46
74 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 2:04:05
75 Austen Galea Team Carl Hart 2:04:05
76 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni USA 2:04:05
77 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:04:05 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
78 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
79 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA/Velorigin Performance DQ
80 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation DQ Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
81 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DQ
82 Josh Rovner CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
83 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team DNF
84 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT DNF
85 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
86 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing DNF
87 Anthony Hall GS Mengoni USA DNF
88 Paskal Lamour DNF
89 Euri Madera CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
90 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation DNF Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
91 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
92 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. DNF
93 Phil Penman CRCA/ The Weather channel DNF
94 Amury Perez montecci DNF
95 Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O DNF
96 Stefan Singer CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camie Kornely CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:55
1
2 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 1:52:57
2
3 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:52:57
3
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
4
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
5
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
6
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
7 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
7
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
8 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Women’s 1:52:57
8
9 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 1:52:57
9
10 Caryl Gale CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 1:52:57
10
11 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 1:52:57
11
12 Lisa Vandivort CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
12
13 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
14 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
14
15 Amy O'connell EECT/Live Love Velp 1:52:57
15
16 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing Team 1:52:57
16
17 Ellen Reichel EECT/ Live Love Velo 1:52:57
17
18 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b ride 2 recove 1:52:57
18
19 Rachel Diaz-granados Century Road Club Association 1:52:57
19
20 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
20
21 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
21
22 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 1:52:57
22
23 Andrea Urist CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
23
24 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
24
25 Emily Chan CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
25
26 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
26
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
27 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
27
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
28 Rachel Hallum-montes CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
28
29 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
29
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
30 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 1:52:57
30
31 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Cloud Racing 1:52:57
31
32 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signature C 1:52:57
32
33 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
33
34 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
34
35 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:52:57
35
36 Dara Kiese CRCA/Comedy Central 1:52:57
36
37 Anna Janas CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
37
38 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
38
39 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
39
40 Nanci Modica Radical Media 1:52:57
40
41 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
41
42 Tonya Miller Major Taylor Development Team 1:52:57
42
43 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:53:32
44 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:53:36 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
45 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:54:03
46 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DQ
47 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Team Holihan-Lokey DNF
48 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle DNF
49 Emma Frame DNF
50 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media DNF Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
51 Anush Ricci CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom DNF
52 Jaime Soper DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 3