Log In
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic • Jun 7 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Magyera CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
1
2 Higinio Rodriguez montecci cycling 1:38:09
2
3 Matthew Moocarme CRCA Organic Althete 1:38:09
3
4 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
4
5 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
5
6 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
6
7 Frank Arroyo team brauer 1:38:09
7
8 Antonio Munoz CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:38:09
8
Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
9 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:38:09
9
10 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
10
11 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
11
12 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
12
13 Rafael v Llamuca TEAM MONTECCI 1:38:09
13
14 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:38:09
14
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Orrego
15 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
15
16 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 1:38:09
16
17 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
17
18 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
18
19 Shawn Erickson Team Cosmic 1:38:09
19
20 Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value 1:38:09
20
21 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling 1:38:09
21
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
22 John Buenaventura CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
22
23 Lorenzo Brown unattached 1:38:09
23
24 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
24
25 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 1:38:09
25
26 Ramphy Colome MONTECCI cycling 1:38:09
26
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
27 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
27
28 Josă© Cruz triangle cyclist 1:38:09
28
29 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:38:09
29
30 Ethan Pond CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
30
31 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 1:38:09
31
32 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
32
33 Aaron Mangum Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
33
34 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 1:38:09
34
35 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:38:09
35
36 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 1:38:09
36
Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
37 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 1:38:09
37
38 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 1:38:09
38
39 Charlie Rey Team Toga/Gotham cycle 1:38:09
39
40 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
40
41 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 1:38:09
41
42 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club 1:38:09
42
43 Jan Micko CRCA/BrandsCycles/RoslynPorsche 1:38:09
43
44 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 1:38:09
44
45 Christian Venegas Montecci cycling 1:38:09
45
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
46 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 1:38:09
46
47 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
47
48 Greg Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:38:09
48
Teammate Top 5: Larry Uhrlass
49 Bill White CRCA 1:38:09
49
50 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
50
51 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:38:09
51
52 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
52
53 Jonathan Marymor CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 1:38:09
53
54 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
54
55 Charles Berckmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
55
56 Nicolas Carnevale Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee 1:38:09
56
57 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:38:09
57
58 Michael Beckerman CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
58
59 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:38:09
59
60 Brian Sieger Liberty Cycle 1:38:09
60
61 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:09
61
62 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 1:38:09
62
63 Romel Campbell WestWood Velo 1:38:09
63
64 Corey Hilliard Vespid 1:38:09
64
65 Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:38:09
65
66 Cliff Saper CRCA/Cycle life USA GF Capital 1:38:09
66
67 Philip Castaldi Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:38:09
67
68 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
68
69 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:09
69
70 Andrew Riss 1:38:09
70
71 Christopher Pile CRCA\Houlihan Lokey 1:38:37
72 Charles Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:38:37 Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
73 Thomas Mikolinski CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:38:41
Off The Back
74 John O'fallon CRCA Rapha 1:38:41
Off The Back
75 Gregory Lafiura CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:44
Off The Back
76 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:38:46
Off The Back
77 Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 1:38:49
Off The Back
78 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling 1:39:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
79 Sean Hourigan CRCA 1:41:25
Off The Back
80 Herman Requena montecci bikes DQ
Off The Back
81 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery DNF
Off The Back
82 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
Off The Back
83 Misha Chiporukha CRCA/FGX-Racing DNF
Off The Back
84 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey DNF
Off The Back
85 James Joseph Ws united DNF
Off The Back
86 Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc, ISF global DNF
Off The Back
87 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central DNF
Off The Back
88 John Moynagh crca DNF
Off The Back
89 Jamaul Nichols CIS: First Team Century DNF
Off The Back
90 Joseph O'brien-applegate Bicycle Roots DNF
Off The Back
91 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
92 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Steve Magyera
93 R. Wilson tarbox iv Rockstar Games/ Signature Cycles DNF
Off The Back
94 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl DNF
Off The Back
95 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 81   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 1:26:44
1
2 Jesus Martinez triangle cyclists 1:26:44
2
3 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 1:26:44
3
4 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
4
5 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:26:44
5
6 Mathew Street CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
6
7 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sp 1:26:44
7
8 Efrain Molina CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
8
9 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
9
10 Lazaro Delgado 1:26:44
10
11 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
11
12 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
12
13 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:26:44
13
14 Humberto Gamarra Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
14
15 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
15
16 Owen Caprell CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
16
17 James Schibuk CRCA/JL Velo 1:26:44
17
18 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 1:26:44
18
19 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
19
20 Sebaj Adele 1:26:44
20
21 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 1:26:44
21
22 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
22
23 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
23
24 Richard Soffar CIS First Team - Century 1:26:44
24
25 Gregory Gasowski TriangleCyclists 1:26:44
25
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
26 Spiridon Katehis 1:26:44
26
27 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
27
28 Jordan Golaszewski 1:26:44
28
29 Sergio Aguirre CRCA / Foundation 1:26:44
29
30 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:26:44
30
31 Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 1:26:44
31
32 Thomas Discepola W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:26:44
32
33 Mark Inaba Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
33
34 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
34
35 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
35
36 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:26:44
36
37 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
37
38 John Kim CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 1:26:44
38
39 Juan Barraza CRCA 1:26:44
39
40 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 1:26:44
40
41 Manuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:26:44
41
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
42
43 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
43
44 Nicholas Gray CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Management – 1:26:44
44
45 Davey Bush RBNY/Somerville 1:26:44
45
46 Ian Newcomb CRCA/Chimps in Training 1:26:44
46
47 Robert Trafford 1:26:44
47
48 Simon Oddy CRCA/ Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve S 1:26:44
48
49 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
49
50 Carlos Guerrero CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 1:26:44
50
51 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 1:26:44
51
52 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation 1:26:44
52
53 David Muccioli Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 1:26:44
53
54 Brian Stein CIS:First Team 1:26:44
54
55 Oliver Carbonell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
55
56 David Jiminian Hatchmap cycling 1:26:44
56
57 Mikael Hanson Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 1:26:44
57
58 Daniel Matheson Robin Hood Endurance 1:26:44
58
59 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:44
59
60 Miguel Sosa MAMPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
60
61 David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lo 1:26:44
61
62 Oguz Orkan 1:26:44
62
63 Carl Nelson CIS:First Team Century 1:26:44
63
64 Julien Azimzadeh 1:26:44
64
65 Joshua Qian Bare Arms Cycling 1:26:44
65
66 Juantxo Royo 1:26:44
66
67 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:26:44
67
68 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:26:44
68
69 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:44
69
70 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:26:44
70
71 Edward Liborius MANPOWER BIKE 1:26:44
71
72 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:26:44
72
73 Scott Teresi PowerBar 1:26:44
73
74 Alexander Suslensky Capo/Law Firm of Alexander Suslensk 1:26:44
74
75 Ryan Hobbs X-MEN / CHOP+LOOP 1:26:44
75
76 Glenn Muscosky CRCA / hatchmap Cycling 1:27:11
77 Carlos Walton MBCR 1:27:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Louisgie Shoy
78 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:27:22
Off The Back
79 Tom Vanderbilt CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:22
Off The Back
80 David Nayor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:28:33
Off The Back
81 Roger Pierre CIS First Team-Century 1:31:12
Off The Back
82 Patrick Rodriguez kissena Cycling Club 1:35:35
Off The Back
83 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:48
Off The Back
84 Nicholas Chen DNF
Off The Back
85 Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association DNF
Off The Back
86 Edwin Duarte North Shore LIJ DNF
Off The Back
87 Miguel Estrada CIS: First Team DNF
Off The Back
88 Malik Graves-pryor Major Taylor Development Team DNF
Off The Back
89 Desmond Griffith DNF
Off The Back
90 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Off The Back
91 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Off The Back
92 Steven Patak CIS First Team - Century DNF
Off The Back
93 Sam Kopkind CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt – Fuoricl DNF
Off The Back
94 George Vafiades jr. CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Off The Back
95 Simon Vidal Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles DNF
Off The Back
96 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 89   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:20:55
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:17:47
2 Andrew Chu Star Track REL Teammate Win: Parker Chea
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 0:33:27
2 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 0:33:48 Teammate Win: John Michael mccann
3 Genaro Manzhao Trace Bikes 0:36:24
4 Kevin Agudelo MONPOWER BIKE REL
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
1
2 Deivi Capellan Montecci Cycling 1:59:43
2
3 Lisban Quintero dope MANGOSEED RESTAURANT/WS UNITED 1:59:43
3
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
4
5 Stephen Alexander CRCA / FOUNDATION 1:59:43
5
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
6 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
6
7 Oscar Pineda Toga 1:59:43
7
8 Everhard Paredes GS Mengoni USA 1:59:43
8
9 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta 1:59:43
9
10 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
10
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
11 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
11
12 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
12
13 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
14 Norlandy Taveraz sanchez Montecci 1:59:43
14
15 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:59:43
15
16 Chad Butts BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:59:43
16
17 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
17
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
18 Juan carlos Polanco gs mengoni usa 1:59:43
18
19 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:59:43
19
20 Erlin Garcia montecci 1:59:43
20
21 Mynor Pineda Gs Toga and gothan bikeshop 1:59:43
21
22 William Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
22
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
23 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:59:43
23
24 Jonathan Giahn CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:59:43
24
25 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling team 1:59:43
25
26 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 1:59:43
26
27 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
27
28 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA / Rapha 1:59:43
28
29 Cristian camilo Torres calderon Montecci 1:59:43
29
30 Edgar Pimentel DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
30
31 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
31
32 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
32
33 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:59:43
33
34 Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
34
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
35 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 1:59:43
35
36 Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force 1:59:43
36
37 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:59:43
37
38 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
38
39 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 1:59:43
39
40 Leon Moser CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 1:59:43
40
41 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 1:59:43
41
42 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
42
43 Joshua Friedman Team GPOA 1:59:43
43
44 Roger Parmelee CRCA / Sixcycle-RK&O 1:59:43
44
45 Samuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:59:43
45
46 Evan Cooper CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 1:59:43
46
47 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 1:59:43
47
48 Rene Herrera GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1:59:43
48
49 Alexi Berroa triangle cyclists 1:59:43
49
50 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
50
51 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:59:43
51
52 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 1:59:43
52
53 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 1:59:43
53
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
54 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:59:43
54
55 Jason Guzman we stand united 1:59:43
55
56 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:59:43
56
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
57 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 1:59:43
57
58 Juan carlos Pineda Gs Gotham 1:59:43
58
59 James Stevens CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:59:43
59
60 Franklin Burgos CRCA/DaveJordan Racing 1:59:43
60
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
61 John Loehner Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:59:43
61
62 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 2:00:11
63 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 2:00:19
Off The Back
64 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 2:00:25
Off The Back
65 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 2:00:27
Off The Back
66 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:00:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
67 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:31
Off The Back
68 Tom Bencenvigo WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 2:00:38
Off The Back
69 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT 2:00:41
Off The Back
70 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:00:41
Off The Back
71 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:02:28
Off The Back
72 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 2:02:39
Off The Back
73 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:03:46
Off The Back
74 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 2:04:05
Off The Back
75 Austen Galea Team Carl Hart 2:04:05
Off The Back
76 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni USA 2:04:05
Off The Back
77 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:04:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
78 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
Off The Back
79 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA/Velorigin Performance DQ
Off The Back
80 Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation DQ
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
81 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DQ
Off The Back
82 Josh Rovner CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DQ
Off The Back
83 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
84 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURANT DNF
Off The Back
85 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
86 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing DNF
Off The Back
87 Anthony Hall GS Mengoni USA DNF
Off The Back
88 Paskal Lamour DNF
Off The Back
89 Euri Madera CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
90 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Alexander
91 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
92 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. DNF
Off The Back
93 Phil Penman CRCA/ The Weather channel DNF
Off The Back
94 Amury Perez montecci DNF
Off The Back
95 Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O DNF
Off The Back
96 Stefan Singer CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camie Kornely CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:55
1
2 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 1:52:57
2
3 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:52:57
3
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
4
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:52:57
5
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
6
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
7 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
7
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
8 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Women’s Team 1:52:57
8
9 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 1:52:57
9
10 Caryl Gale CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 1:52:57
10
11 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 1:52:57
11
12 Lisa Vandivort CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
12
13 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
14 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
14
15 Amy O'connell EECT/Live Love Velp 1:52:57
15
16 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing Team 1:52:57
16
17 Ellen Reichel EECT/ Live Love Velo 1:52:57
17
18 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b ride 2 recove 1:52:57
18
19 Rachel Diaz-granados Century Road Club Association 1:52:57
19
20 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
20
21 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
21
22 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 1:52:57
22
23 Andrea Urist CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
23
24 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
24
25 Emily Chan CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
25
26 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
26
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
27 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:52:57
27
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
28 Rachel Hallum-montes CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
28
29 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:57
29
Teammate Win: Camie Kornely
30 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 1:52:57
30
31 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Cloud Racing 1:52:57
31
32 Veni Ercegovic CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signature C 1:52:57
32
33 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:57
33
34 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:57
34
35 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:52:57
35
36 Dara Kiese CRCA/Comedy Central 1:52:57
36
37 Anna Janas CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:52:57
37
38 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 1:52:57
38
39 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
39
40 Nanci Modica Radical Media 1:52:57
40
41 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey 1:52:57
41
42 Tonya Miller Major Taylor Development Team 1:52:57
42
43 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:53:32
Off The Back
44 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:53:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
45 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:54:03
Off The Back
46 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DQ
Off The Back
47 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Team Holihan-Lokey DNF
Off The Back
48 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle DNF
Off The Back
49 Emma Frame DNF
Off The Back
50 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victoria Brumfield
51 Anush Ricci CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom DNF
Off The Back
52 Jaime Soper DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 4