Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium • Jun 6 2014 • Tulsa, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing 40:44
1
2 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough 40:44
2
3 Tony Steward OKC Velo Bike Lab Team 40:44
3
4 Steven Cate The Bicycle Store 40:44
4
5 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 40:44
5
6 David Enmark OKC Velo 40:44
6
7 Troy Cowin Bike Lab 40:44
7
8 Ben Craig Zest cycling 40:44
8
9 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 40:45
9
10 Justin Herd RITTE RACING 40:45
10
11 Chad Coccaro Cte cycling 40:45
11
12 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus 40:45
12
13 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn 40:45
13
14 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 40:45
14
15 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 40:45
15
16 Patrick Hallett AustinBikes/Mobil 1 40:46
16
17 Kyle Springer Team Velocity Bike Shop 40:46
17
18 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:46
18
19 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing 40:46
19
20 Tyler Kidder Team HFA 40:46
20
21 Chris Barnes 360 Sports 40:46
21
22 Trent Hickey okc velo club 40:46
22
23 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 40:47
23
24 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder / Studio One Dental 40:47
24
25 Eugene Ilang Bike One Racing Team 40:47
25
26 John Cowan Mirage 40:47
26
27 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered 40:47
27
28 Chris Hunt GS Tenzing 40:47
28
29 Nemo Cockrell bike lab 40:47
29
30 Steve Hageman RITTE/Sports Garage 40:48
30
31 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles 40:48
31
32 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing 40:48
32
33 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles 40:48
33
34 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing 40:48
34
35 Joshua Gifford Soundpony 40:49
35
36 William martin ? TBI/DRT 40:49
36
37 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing 40:49
37
38 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 40:49
38
39 Tom Petty Cannonball-Hub 40:50
39
40 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:50
40
41 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 40:50
41
42 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 40:51
42
43 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 40:51
43
44 Jeff Ayres Thump Cycling 40:52
44
45 Anthony Rosich Rozik 40:52
45
46 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters 40:52
46
47 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:52
47
48 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing 40:53
48
Teammate Win: Chris Miller
49 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling 40:53
49
50 Stuart Rasley GS Tenzing 40:53
50
51 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOWN BICYCLES 40:54
51
52 John-matthew Hattaway 40:54
52
53 Brian Mackey Bike Lab 40:54
53
54 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 40:54
54
55 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles 40:54
55
56 Beau Lee DNA Racing 40:55
56
57 Robert Discher Austinbikes/Mobil 1 40:55
57
58 James Dowhin Team Party Time 40:56
58
59 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing 40:56
59
60 Bill Ketterer Mirage 40:56
60
61 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen 40:56
61
62 Scott Williamson GP Velotek 40:56
62
63 James Ryan jones Team Soundpony 40:57
63
64 Gary Dutschmann Mirage 40:57
64
65 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 40:57
65
66 Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing 40:57
66
67 John Larson Dallas Bike Works 40:58
67
68 Jason Whitson Voodoo Racing 40:59
68
69 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 40:59
69
Teammate Win: Chris Miller
70 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store/OBRU 40:59
70
71 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat 41:00
71
72 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 41:01
72
73 Matthew Shipman Tulsa Wheelmen/ Tulsa Tough p/ 41:01
73
74 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 41:01
74
75 Brian Lingenfelter 41:02
75
76 Dave Mccarthy AustinBikes/Mobil1 41:02
76
77 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing 41:03
77
78 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 41:05
78
79 Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1 41:09
80 Stephen Hardy Dallas Bike Works 41:10
81 Charles Mills Mirage 41:10
82 Rodolfo Arredondo Gs Tenzing 41:13
83 Colby Logback Team Party Time 41:14
84 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 41:14
85 Joel Raymond Zest cycling 41:15
86 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 41:15
87 Brady Fain Thump Cycling PB RMRC 41:41
88 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing 41:57
89 Jason Pratt BICYCLE STORE 42:02
90 Walt Hoppensteadt Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
91 Eliot Childs GP VeloTek
92 Shawn Langwell Walmart Cycling Team
93 Todd Reed Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 91   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony 52:39
1
2 John Trujillo Beat the Clock Cycling Club 52:39
2
3 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 52:40
3
4 Ricky Randall DNA Racing 52:40
4
5 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 52:40
5
6 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen 52:40
6
7 Garrick Valverde GP VeloTek 52:40
7
8 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 52:40
8
9 Michael Lalla ELBOWZ Racing 52:40
9
10 Hunter East OKC Velo 52:41
10
11 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 52:41
11
12 Kent Meyers VooDoo Racing 52:41
12
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing 52:41
13
14 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 52:41
14
15 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes/MOB 52:41
15
16 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 52:41
16
17 Aaron Gallardo Serious Cycling 52:41
17
18 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 52:41
18
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
19 David Morse Heartland Velo 52:41
19
20 Jason Mccombs DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:42
20
21 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling 52:42
21
22 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles 52:42
22
23 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 52:42
23
24 Vic Emond Team Heroes 52:42
24
25 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles 52:42
25
26 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 52:42
26
27 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 52:42
27
28 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 52:43
28
29 Michael Mull DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:43
29
30 Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works 52:43
30
31 Grant Najera Tulsa Wheelmen 52:43
31
32 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra Big Shark 52:43
32
33 Matt Brady DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:43
33
34 Gerald Drummond Walmart/Baugh Financial 52:43
34
35 Noah Wright Team Robot Smash UnPro Cycling 52:44
35
36 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 52:44
36
37 Richard Reddell ELBOWZ Racing 52:45
37
38 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports 52:45
38
39 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 52:46
39
40 Bryan Reid Dallas Bike Works 52:48
40
41 Mark Baerd Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 52:48
41
Teammate Top 5: Skyler Mackey
42 Devin Carroll Beat the Clock Cycling Club 52:50
42
Teammate Top 5: John Trujillo
43 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 52:50
43
44 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Denti 52:50
44
45 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP 52:50
45
46 Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:50
46
47 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 52:51
47
48 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery 52:51
48
49 Joshua Wandrey Heartland Velo 52:51
49
50 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team 52:52
50
51 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 52:52
51
52 Adam Allen Team Shred Monster 52:52
52
53 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 52:52
53
54 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 52:52
54
55 Brian west Cycle city racing Heartland Velo/Above and Beyon 52:52
55
56 Buster Brown Bixby Bicycles 52:53
56
57 Jack Funk GP VeloTek 52:53
57
58 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 52:53
58
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
59 Mitchell Sides VooDoo Racing 52:53
59
60 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony 52:53
60
Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
61 Jonathan Hughes Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:54
61
62 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 52:54
62
63 Shane Carter 360 Sports 52:56
63
64 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 52:56
64
65 Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:56
65
66 Andy Malcom 360 sports 52:57
66
67 Michael Allison GP VeloTek 52:58
68 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse 52:58
69 Ian Silovsky gp velotek 53:00
70 Matt Centofonti Team Party Time 53:03
71 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP 53:03
72 Garrett Hobbs DARK HORSE RACING P/B FIRST CH 53:05
73 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 53:05
74 Erin Elliott TEam Soundpony 53:05 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
75 Ryan Dupree Team Soundpony 53:07 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
76 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 53:13 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
77 Evan Bybee DNA Racing 53:16 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
78 Jason Short Pedal p/b LTP 53:37
79 Ben Spies ELBOWZ Racing 53:37
80 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 53:43
81 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles 53:45
82 Isaiah Newkirk Team Upland Brewing - Soma Cof 53:45
83 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony 54:10 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
84 Mark Stein Florida Velo 54:58
85 Curtis Luckett Three Happy Cows Cycling Team 54:58
86 Casey Paxton Austinbikes/Mobil 1 54:58
87 Matt Brophy Momentum 54:58
88 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 54:58
89 Squire Lawrence DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 54:58
90 Ryan Godfrey DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 54:58
91 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 54:58
92 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo Racing 54:58
93 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 54:58 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
94 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
95 Curt Cadwell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
96 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
97 Ben Sewell King Racing Group
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 69   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
1
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
2
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling* 58:44
3
4 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
4
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
5 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
5
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
6 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:45
6
7 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTubes 58:46
7
8 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans's NoTubes 58:46
8
9 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 58:46
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
10 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 58:46
10
11 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:47
11
12 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:47
12
13 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 58:47
13
14 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 58:47
14
15 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling 58:47
15
16 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 58:47
16
17 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant / Specialized 58:47
17
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 58:47
18
19 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 58:48
19
20 Brendan Cornett Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:48
20
21 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling 58:48
21
22 Tyler Coplea Trek/ Gateway Harley Davidson 58:48
22
23 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelmen 58:48
23
24 Michael Pincus Astellas Cycling 58:48
24
25 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 58:49
25
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
26 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:49
26
27 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 58:49
27
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
28 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 58:49
28
29 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:49
29
30 Tyler Schwartz Incycle-Predator Components 58:49
30
31 Nick Torraca Boneshaker D1 Racing 58:49
31
32 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:49
32
33 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:50
33
34 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 58:50
34
35 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 58:50
35
36 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:50
36
37 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 58:50
37
38 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava 58:50
38
39 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 58:51
39
40 Andrew Scarano Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:51
40
41 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:51
41
42 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 58:52
42
43 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 58:52
43
44 Adam Koble ELBOWZ Racing 58:52
44
45 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stans's NoTu 58:52
45
46 Grant Erhard QUANTUM MESA CYCLES 58:52
46
47 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing 58:53
47
48 Mat Stephens Boneshaker D1 Racing 58:53
48
49 Sonora Guillermo BMW Development Team 58:54
49
50 Corentin Cherhal Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:55
50
51 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi 58:55
51
52 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 58:56
52
53 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 58:56
53
54 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:56
54
55 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 58:56
55
56 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 58:56
56
57 Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 58:57
57
58 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI 58:57
58
59 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 58:57
59
60 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:57
60
61 Brad White UnitedHealthcare 58:57
61
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
62 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 58:58
62
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
63 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shell 58:59
63
64 Jonny Sundt Giant On Road 58:59
64
65 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 59:00
65
66 Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU 59:00
66
67 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 59:00
67
68 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 59:00
68
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
69 Cory Williams Astellas 59:00
69
70 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 59:02
70
71 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:03
71
72 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-Focus 59:03
72
73 Grant Koontz Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 59:03
73
74 Sergio Zamudio Firefighters Upsala CK 59:04
74
75 James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:04
75
76 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 59:05
76
77 Mark Shimahara Team Clif Bar 59:06
77
78 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 59:07
78
79 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:07
79
80 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 59:07
80
81 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:07
81
82 Ross White Credit Velo - Trek 59:08
82
83 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 59:08
83
84 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 59:08
84
85 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cycling 59:08
85
86 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:08
86
87 Bob Cummings Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:09
87
88 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 59:09
88
89 Sergo Samperio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:09
89
90 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 59:09
90
91 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 59:09
91
92 Bret Crosby GIANT On-Road Team 59:10
92
93 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Wheelmen 59:11
93
94 Matthew Light Racing for Riley/KCV 59:11
94
95 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 7 59:11
95
96 Tommy Schubert Team Upland Brewing - Soma Cof 59:12
96
97 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:14
97
98 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 59:17
99 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 59:17
100 Jonah Tannos Incycle-Predator Components 59:19
101 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:20
102 Nathan Brown Cycleton 59:22
103 Geoff Godsey GIANT On-Road 59:23
104 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 59:23
105 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen 59:26
106 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 59:26
107 Logan Hutchings Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:26
108 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 59:34
109 Adrian Flores Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:36
110 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:44
111 Michael Sheehan Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:44
112 Cole House Intelligentsia coffee 59:44
113 Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:44
114 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
115 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components
116 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components
117 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components
118 Adam Leibovitz Champion System - Stan's NoTub
119 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 101   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 48:16:00
1
2 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:16:00
2
3 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 48:17:00
3
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
4 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 48:17:00
4
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
5 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:17:00
5
6 Lizzle Williams Vanderkitten 48:17:00
6
7 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:19:00
7
8 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:19:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
9 Scotti Lechuga FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:19:00
9
10 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 48:19:00
10
11 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:19:00
11
12 Gillian Carleton Vanderkitten 48:19:00
12
13 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:20:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
14 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Women's Team 48:20:00
14
15 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 48:20:00
15
16 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 48:20:00
16
17 Mina Pizzini KINGRACINGGROUP 48:20:00
17
18 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:20:00
18
19 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:21:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
20 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 48:21:00
20
21 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:21:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
22 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl 48:22:00
22
23 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 48:22:00
23
24 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 48:22:00
24
25 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:23:00
25
26 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:23:00
26
27 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 48:23:00
27
28 Robin Farina Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:24:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
29 Leah Kleager Trek Bicycle Stores/Midwest Cy 48:24:00
29
30 Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl 48:24:00
30
31 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 48:24:00
31
32 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten 48:24:00
32
33 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media 48:24:00
33
34 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 48:24:00
34
35 Amelia Christensen Stanford University 48:24:00
35
36 Emilie Flanigan Midwest Cycling Community NE 48:25:00
36
37 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 48:26:00
37
38 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 48:27:00
38
39 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 48:27:00
39
40 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking 48:27:00
40
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
41 Lvie Crawford JET Cycling 48:27:00
41
42 Jenny Park River CityMarket Racing 48:28:00
42
43 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing/LifeVa 48:28:00
43
44 Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:29:00
44
45 Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression 48:30:00
45
46 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:32:00
46
47 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 48:55:00
48 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare 48:17:00 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
49 Jen Mcrae KingRacingGroup 49:07:00
50 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing 49:21:00
51 Jan Bennett FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 49:21:00
52 Jennifer Rhoades 360 Racing KC 49:21:00
53 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 6