Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium • Jun 6 2014
Drizzle, 73 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing 40:44
1
2 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough 40:44
2
3 Tony Steward OKC Velo Bike Lab Team 40:44
3
4 Steven Cate The Bicycle Store 40:44
4
5 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 40:44
5
6 David Enmark OKC Velo 40:44
6
7 Troy Cowin Bike Lab 40:44
7
8 Ben Craig Zest cycling 40:44
8
9 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 40:45
9
10 Justin Herd RITTE RACING 40:45
10
11 Chad Coccaro Cte cycling 40:45
11
12 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus 40:45
12
13 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn 40:45
13
14 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 40:45
14
15 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 40:45
15
16 Patrick Hallett AustinBikes/Mobil 1 40:46
16
17 Kyle Springer Team Velocity Bike Shop 40:46
17
18 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:46
18
19 James Gillum SimplexQ Racing 40:46
19
20 Tyler Kidder Team HFA 40:46
20
21 Chris Barnes 360 Sports 40:46
21
22 Trent Hickey okc velo club 40:46
22
23 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 40:47
23
24 Anthony Carfang jr GS Boulder / Studio One Dental 40:47
24
25 Eugene Ilang Bike One Racing Team 40:47
25
26 John Cowan Mirage 40:47
26
27 Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered 40:47
27
28 Chris Hunt GS Tenzing 40:47
28
29 Nemo Cockrell bike lab 40:47
29
30 Steve Hageman RITTE/Sports Garage 40:48
30
31 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles 40:48
31
32 Cole Tininenko SimplexQ Racing 40:48
32
33 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles 40:48
33
34 Jason Reed SimplexQ Racing 40:48
34
35 Joshua Gifford Soundpony 40:49
35
36 William martin ? TBI/DRT 40:49
36
37 John Gillum SimplexQ Racing 40:49
37
38 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 40:49
38
39 Tom Petty Cannonball-Hub 40:50
39
40 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:50
40
41 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 40:50
41
42 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 40:51
42
43 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 40:51
43
44 Jeff Ayres Thump Cycling 40:52
44
45 Anthony Rosich Rozik 40:52
45
46 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works/Team Hooters 40:52
46
47 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 40:52
47
48 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing 40:53
48
49 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling 40:53
49
50 Stuart Rasley GS Tenzing 40:53
50
51 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOWN BICYCLES 40:54
51
52 John-matthew Hattaway 40:54
52
53 Brian Mackey Bike Lab 40:54
53
54 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 40:54
54
55 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles 40:54
55
56 Beau Lee DNA Racing 40:55
56
57 Robert Discher Austinbikes/Mobil 1 40:55
57
58 James Dowhin Team Party Time 40:56
58
59 Keegan Knapp SimplexQ Racing 40:56
59
60 Bill Ketterer Mirage 40:56
60
61 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen 40:56
61
62 Scott Williamson GP Velotek 40:56
62
63 James Ryan jones Team Soundpony 40:57
63
64 Gary Dutschmann Mirage 40:57
64
65 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 40:57
65
66 Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing 40:57
66
67 John Larson Dallas Bike Works 40:58
67
68 Jason Whitson Voodoo Racing 40:59
68
69 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 40:59
69
70 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store/OBRU 40:59
70
71 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat 41:00
71
72 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 41:01
72
73 Matthew Shipman Tulsa Wheelmen/ Tulsa Tough p/ 41:01
73
74 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 41:01
74
75 Brian Lingenfelter 41:02
75
76 Dave Mccarthy AustinBikes/Mobil1 41:02
76
77 Derek Berry SimplexQ Racing 41:03
77
78 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 41:05
78
79 Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1 41:09
80 Stephen Hardy Dallas Bike Works 41:10
81 Charles Mills Mirage 41:10
82 Rodolfo Arredondo Gs Tenzing 41:13
83 Colby Logback Team Party Time 41:14
84 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 41:14
85 Joel Raymond Zest cycling 41:15
86 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 41:15
87 Brady Fain Thump Cycling PB RMRC 41:41
Off The Back
88 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing 41:57
Off The Back
89 Jason Pratt BICYCLE STORE 42:02
Off The Back
90 Walt Hoppensteadt Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
Off The Back
91 Eliot Childs GP VeloTek
Off The Back
92 Shawn Langwell Walmart Cycling Team
Off The Back
93 Todd Reed Tulsa Wheelmen
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 91   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony 52:39
1
2 John Trujillo Beat the Clock Cycling Club 52:39
2
3 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 52:40
3
4 Ricky Randall DNA Racing 52:40
4
5 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 52:40
5
6 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen 52:40
6
7 Garrick Valverde GP VeloTek 52:40
7
8 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 52:40
8
9 Michael Lalla ELBOWZ Racing 52:40
9
10 Hunter East OKC Velo 52:41
10
11 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 52:41
11
12 Kent Meyers VooDoo Racing 52:41
12
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing 52:41
13
14 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 52:41
14
15 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes/MOB 52:41
15
16 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 52:41
16
17 Aaron Gallardo Serious Cycling 52:41
17
18 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 52:41
18
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
19 David Morse Heartland Velo 52:41
19
20 Jason Mccombs DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:42
20
21 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling 52:42
21
22 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles 52:42
22
23 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 52:42
23
24 Vic Emond Team Heroes 52:42
24
25 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles 52:42
25
26 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 52:42
26
27 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 52:42
27
28 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 52:43
28
29 Michael Mull DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:43
29
30 Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works 52:43
30
31 Grant Najera Tulsa Wheelmen 52:43
31
32 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra Big Shark 52:43
32
33 Matt Brady DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 52:43
33
34 Gerald Drummond Walmart/Baugh Financial 52:43
34
35 Noah Wright Team Robot Smash UnPro Cycling 52:44
35
36 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 52:44
36
37 Richard Reddell ELBOWZ Racing 52:45
37
38 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports 52:45
38
39 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 52:46
39
40 Bryan Reid Dallas Bike Works 52:48
40
41 Mark Baerd Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 52:48
41
Teammate Top 5: Skyler Mackey
42 Devin Carroll Beat the Clock Cycling Club 52:50
42
Teammate Top 5: John Trujillo
43 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 52:50
43
44 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Denti 52:50
44
45 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP 52:50
45
46 Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:50
46
47 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 52:51
47
48 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery 52:51
48
49 Joshua Wandrey Heartland Velo 52:51
49
50 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team 52:52
50
51 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 52:52
51
52 Adam Allen Team Shred Monster 52:52
52
53 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 52:52
53
54 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 52:52
54
55 Brian west Cycle city racing Heartland Velo/Above and Beyon 52:52
55
56 Buster Brown Bixby Bicycles 52:53
56
57 Jack Funk GP VeloTek 52:53
57
58 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 52:53
58
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
59 Mitchell Sides VooDoo Racing 52:53
59
60 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony 52:53
60
Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
61 Jonathan Hughes Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:54
61
62 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 52:54
62
63 Shane Carter 360 Sports 52:56
63
64 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 52:56
64
65 Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1 52:56
65
66 Andy Malcom 360 sports 52:57
66
67 Michael allison Gp velotek GP VeloTek 52:58
68 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse 52:58
69 Ian Silovsky gp velotek 53:00
70 Matt Centofonti Team Party Time 53:03
71 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP 53:03
72 Garrett Hobbs DARK HORSE RACING P/B FIRST CH 53:05
73 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 53:05
74 Erin Elliott TEam Soundpony 53:05 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
75 Ryan Dupree Team Soundpony 53:07 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
76 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 53:13 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
77 Evan Bybee DNA Racing 53:16 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
78 Jason Short Pedal p/b LTP 53:37
79 Ben Spies ELBOWZ Racing 53:37
80 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 53:43
81 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles 53:45
82 Isaiah Newkirk Team Upland Brewing - Soma Cof 53:45
83 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony 54:10 Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
84 Mark Stein Florida Velo 54:58
85 Curtis Luckett Three Happy Cows Cycling Team 54:58
86 Casey Paxton Austinbikes/Mobil 1 54:58
87 Matt Brophy Momentum 54:58
88 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 54:58
89 Squire Lawrence DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 54:58
90 Ryan Godfrey DARK HORSE RACING P/B OAK CLIF 54:58
91 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 54:58
92 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo Racing 54:58
93 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 54:58 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Randall
94 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
95 Curt Cadwell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
96 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
97 Ben Sewell King Racing Group
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 69   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
1
2 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
2
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling* 58:44
3
4 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
4
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
5 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 58:44
5
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
6 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:45
6
7 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTubes 58:46
7
8 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans's NoTubes 58:46
8
9 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 58:46
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
10 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 58:46
10
11 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:47
11
12 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:47
12
13 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 58:47
13
14 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 58:47
14
15 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling 58:47
15
16 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 58:47
16
17 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant / Specialized 58:47
17
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 58:47
18
19 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 58:48
19
20 Brendan Cornett Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:48
20
21 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling 58:48
21
22 Tyler Coplea Trek/ Gateway Harley Davidson 58:48
22
23 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelmen 58:48
23
24 Michael Pincus Astellas Cycling 58:48
24
25 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 58:49
25
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
26 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:49
26
27 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 58:49
27
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
28 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 58:49
28
29 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:49
29
30 Tyler Schwartz Incycle-Predator Components 58:49
30
31 Nick Torraca Boneshaker D1 Racing 58:49
31
32 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 58:49
32
33 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:50
33
34 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 58:50
34
35 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 58:50
35
36 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:50
36
37 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 58:50
37
38 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava 58:50
38
39 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 58:51
39
40 Andrew Scarano Team United HealthCare / The 7 58:51
40
41 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 58:51
41
42 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 58:52
42
43 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 58:52
43
44 Adam Koble ELBOWZ Racing 58:52
44
45 Bryan Gomez Champion System - Stans's NoTu 58:52
45
46 Grant Erhard QUANTUM MESA CYCLES 58:52
46
47 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing 58:53
47
48 Mat Stephens Boneshaker D1 Racing 58:53
48
49 Sonora Guillermo BMW Development Team 58:54
49
50 Corentin Cherhal Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:55
50
51 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi 58:55
51
52 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 58:56
52
53 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 58:56
53
54 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:56
54
55 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 58:56
55
56 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 58:56
56
57 Ryan Knapp Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 58:57
57
58 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI 58:57
58
59 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 58:57
59
60 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 58:57
60
61 Brad White UnitedHealthcare 58:57
61
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
62 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 58:58
62
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
63 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shell 58:59
63
64 Jonny Sundt Giant On Road 58:59
64
65 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 59:00
65
66 Cory Scott Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU 59:00
66
67 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 59:00
67
68 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 59:00
68
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
69 Cory Williams Astellas 59:00
69
70 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 59:02
70
71 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:03
71
72 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-Focus 59:03
72
73 Grant Koontz Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 59:03
73
74 Sergio Zamudio Firefighters Upsala CK 59:04
74
75 James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:04
75
76 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle 59:05
76
77 Mark Shimahara Team Clif Bar 59:06
77
78 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 59:07
78
79 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:07
79
80 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 59:07
80
81 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:07
81
82 Ross White Credit Velo - Trek 59:08
82
83 Kevin Girkins Super Squadra p/b Austinbikes 59:08
83
84 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 59:08
84
85 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cycling 59:08
85
86 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:08
86
87 Bob Cummings Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:09
87
88 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 59:09
88
89 Sergo Samperio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 59:09
89
90 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 59:09
90
91 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 59:09
91
92 ? Bret GIANT On-Road Team 59:10
92
93 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Wheelmen 59:11
93
94 Matthew Light Racing for Riley/KCV 59:11
94
95 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 7 59:11
95
96 Tommy Schubert Team Upland Brewing - Soma Cof 59:12
96
97 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:14
97
98 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 59:17
99 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser Grand Perform 59:17
100 Jonah Tannos Incycle-Predator Components 59:19
101 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin 59:20
102 Nathan Brown Cycleton 59:22
103 Geoff Godsey GIANT On-Road 59:23
104 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 59:23
105 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen 59:26
106 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike St 59:26
107 Logan Hutchings Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:26
108 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTub 59:34
109 Adrian Flores Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:36
110 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:44
111 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Boneshaker D1 Racing 59:44
112 Cole House Intelligentsia coffee 59:44
113 Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:44
114 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
115 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components
116 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components
117 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components
118 Adam Leibovitz Champion System - Stan's NoTub
119 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 98   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 48:16:00
1
2 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:16:00
2
3 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 48:17:00
3
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
4 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 48:17:00
4
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
5 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:17:00
5
6 Lizzle Williams Vanderkitten 48:17:00
6
7 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:19:00
7
8 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:19:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
9 Elizabeth Wilborne FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:19:00
9
10 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 48:19:00
10
11 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:19:00
11
12 Gillian Carleton Vanderkitten 48:19:00
12
13 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:20:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
14 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Women's Team 48:20:00
14
15 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 48:20:00
15
16 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis p/b JAKROO 48:20:00
16
17 Mina Pizzini KINGRACINGGROUP 48:20:00
17
18 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:20:00
18
19 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:21:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
20 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 48:21:00
20
21 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* 48:21:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
22 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl 48:22:00
22
23 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 48:22:00
23
24 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 48:22:00
24
25 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:23:00
25
26 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:23:00
26
27 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 48:23:00
27
28 Robin Farina Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 48:24:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
29 Leah Kleager Trek Bicycle Stores/Midwest Cy 48:24:00
29
30 Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl 48:24:00
30
31 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 48:24:00
31
32 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten 48:24:00
32
33 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media 48:24:00
33
34 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 48:24:00
34
35 Amelia Christensen Stanford University 48:24:00
35
36 Emilie Flanigan Midwest Cycling Community NE 48:25:00
36
37 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 48:26:00
37
38 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 48:27:00
38
39 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 48:27:00
39
40 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking 48:27:00
40
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
41 Lvie Crawford JET Cycling 48:27:00
41
42 Jenny Park River CityMarket Racing 48:28:00
42
43 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing/LifeVa 48:28:00
43
44 Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 48:29:00
44
45 Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression 48:30:00
45
46 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels R 48:32:00
46
47 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 48:55:00
48 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare 48:17:00 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
49 Jen Mcrae KingRacingGroup 49:07:00
Off The Back
50 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing 49:21:00
Off The Back
51 Jan Bennett FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 49:21:00
Off The Back
52 Jennifer Rhoades 360 Racing KC 49:21:00
Off The Back
53 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 6