Log In
Tour of Corsicana - GC • Mar 15 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:38:07
2 Dylan Goosen 0 1:39:15
3 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 1:42:08
4 Henry Ballard 0 1:56:02
5 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:12:34 Teammate Win: Mauricio Garcia
6 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 2:13:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hill Team Bicycles Inc 2:26:35
2 Eric Olson Dallas Bike Works 2:26:42
3 David Roberts Northwest Cycling Club 2:26:46
4 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 2:26:49
5 Cody Pedigo Bike Barn Texas 2:26:56
6 Ian Scott Cadence Cyclery 2:27:00
7 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 2:27:15
8 Owen Lee 0 2:27:17
9 Raul Varela Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:27:22
10 Kevin Franklin Bike Barn Texas 2:27:22 Teammate Top 5: Cody Pedigo
11 Mark Brandt Dallas Bike Works 2:27:42 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
12 Brandon Watling Crest/ RBM 2:27:43
13 Brandon O'neal Northwest cycling club 2:27:43 Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
14 Christopher Schneider SWCC 2:27:45
15 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM 2:27:45
16 Jeffrey Christiansen Blur Racing 2:27:49
17 Greg Clark Athletes on Track 2:27:50
18 Chuck Terrell TX Pro health Racing 2:27:51
19 Joshua Carey Mirage Cycling Club 2:27:55
20 Danny Broderick Cadence Cyclery 2:28:54
21 Tobias Fiedler 0 2:28:55
23 Robert Dole Violet Crown 2:34:45
24 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Team Bicycles inc. 2:35:04 Teammate Win: Christopher Hill
25 Ronald Lillis Crest/RBM Racing 2:35:14
26 Fernando Martinez 0 2:35:23
27 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Cycling 2:35:45
28 Freddy Cedeno Crest / RBM Cycling 2:36:01
29 Christopher Copeland Bike Barn (Texas) 2:36:05 Teammate Top 5: Cody Pedigo
30 David Tilbury-davis PHYSFARM 2:36:58
31 Edward Dominguez Northwest Cycling Club 2:38:33 Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
32 John Dugas Cadence Cyclery 2:38:46
33 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 2:39:00 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
34 Eric Oneal Northwest Cycling Club 2:39:02 Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
35 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 2:39:19
36 John Porizek Cadence Cyclery 2:39:34
37 Tilfas Perry Northwest Cycling Club 2:39:36 Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
38 Sonny Williams 0 2:39:37
39 Brian Barrett Dallas Bike Works 2:40:04 Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
40 Rand Jenkins Bike Out Hunger 2:40:55
41 Waqid Janjua 0 2:41:39
42 Lawrence Ocampo northwest cycling club 2:43:11 Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
43 Edvin Ordonez Crest/RBM Cycling 2:43:57
44 Paul Konrad Crest / RBM Cycling 2:44:16
45 Rusty Brooks Violet Crown Sports Association 2:45:03
46 David Simcoe Mirage Cycling Team 2:45:27
47 Albert Sweany TBI/DRT 2:48:24 Teammate Win: Christopher Hill
48 Brad Boulton Team Bicycle Inc / DRT 2:48:37
49 Bill Viering mbbc racing 2:49:02
50 Juan Pena NORTH WEST CYCLING 2:49:54
51 Randy Maxcy MBBC Racing 2:50:02
DNF Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles DNF
52 Charles Ingram Matrix Cycling 2:50:18
DNF Richard Allender Northwest Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: David Roberts
53 Thomass Traxler J.T. Cycling 2:53:53
DNF Stephen Davidson McKinney Velo DNF
DNF Loren Graham JFR/cycleprogression DNF
DNF Marcos Ferreyra McKinney Velo DNF
DNF Alan Charley Southern Elite DNF
DNF Juan Rodriguez Bike Barn Texas DNF Teammate Top 5: Cody Pedigo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Cooke Fresh Racing 3:39:31
2 Joshua Hudson Team La'Sport 3:39:36
3 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing 3:39:38
4 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 3:39:48
5 Henk Noordermeer Northwest Cycling Club (NWCC) 3:40:03
6 Ben Watkins Soundpony-Triad Bank 3:40:04
7 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 3:40:10
8 Chris Wright Cadence Cyclery 3:40:11
9 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 3:40:13
10 Rob Gray Southern Elite / Sun & Ski 3:40:16
11 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 3:40:17
12 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 3:40:18
13 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/PVA 3:40:18
14 David Muecke Team Elevate Racing 3:40:21
15 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 3:40:27
16 Ryan Frederickson Shama Cycling 3:40:27
17 Adam Spears Mirage P/B Richardson Bike Mart 3:40:27
18 David Tolley 0 3:40:33
19 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 3:40:46
20 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 3:40:47
21 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club 3:40:48
22 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 3:41:01
23 Lance Mooney Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 3:41:16
24 Kyle Swanson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 3:41:20
25 Randy Lee Independent 3:41:27
26 Toby Russell Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:41:27
27 Scott Boykin Texas Pro Health Racing 3:43:17
28 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing 3:43:24 Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
29 Randy Warren 0 3:43:50
30 Tom Warren A Bloc 3:45:11
31 Clark Whitley Rapha Cycling Club 3:45:19
32 Connor Herrington Super Squadra p/b AustinBikes 3:46:10
33 Zach Ross Bike Barn Elite 3:46:12
34 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 3:46:17
35 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development 3:47:05
36 Jeffrey Noon DALLAS BIKE WORKS 3:47:09
37 Russell Terry Dark Horse Racing 3:47:27
38 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 3:47:52
39 Dylan Gray Shama Cycles 3:48:23
40 Brent Mayeaux 4th Dimension Racing 3:49:05
DNF Todd Mitchell Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling DNF
DNF Todd Youngblood Texas Christian University DNF
DNF Donald bergman ? Violet Crown DNF
DNF Christopher Sims Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling DNF
DNF Samantha Runnels ATC Racing DNF
DNF Steve Thompson Team Bicycles Inc. DNF
DNF Jeremy Ordaz 0 DNF
DNF Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF Ash Duban River City Market Racing P/B Bike L DNF
DNF Kyle Springer Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Dave Mccarthy 787 Realty/Mobil 1 Racing DNF
DNF Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing DNF
DNF Raymond Figurella VooDoo Racing DNF
DNF Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Vanorman Fresh Racing 2:37:40
2 Justin Mckeown Carve 2:38:19
3 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 2:38:41
4 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing 2:38:55
5 Eric Wold 0 2:38:56
6 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 2:39:01
7 Joshua Daugherty Oak Cliff Bicycle Co. 2:39:10
8 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 2:39:17
9 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 2:39:20
10 Justice Hudson The University of Texas at Dallas 2:39:23
11 Tyler Delamater Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 2:39:26
12 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 2:39:26
13 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite 2:39:28
14 Tim Jones 0 2:39:34 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wold
15 Andrew Townsend CARVE 2:39:34 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mckeown
16 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing 2:39:34
17 Luis E rosero Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 2:39:37
18 Michael Krutak 0 2:39:44 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wold
19 Chris Koenig CARVE 2:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mckeown
20 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo) 2:39:52 Teammate Top 5: Justin Mckeown
21 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 2:39:57
22 Omar Espinoza Northwest Cycling Club 2:39:57
23 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 2:39:58
24 David Appleby Cadence Cyclery 2:39:59
25 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 2:40:00
26 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM 2:40:03
27 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM 2:40:12
28 Tobias Fiedler 0 2:40:23 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wold
29 Brandon Mckinney Violet Crown Sports Association 2:40:29
30 Hendra Wibowo Northwest Cycling Club 2:40:32
31 Mauricio Caballero Mirage 2:40:42
32 Xavier Williams Southern Elite/Sun and Ski 2:40:52
33 Stuart Gardner Bike Barn 2:43:04
34 Juan Gil Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 2:46:18
35 William Bonnette Dark Horse Racing 2:46:32
36 Jeffrey Waller Dark Horse 2:46:38
37 Jose Baker Ham Cycles 2:47:04
38 Steven Chaos thompson 0 2:47:48 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wold
39 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy Johns Race Team 2:51:11
40 Johnny Miranda swcc 2:52:16
DNF Zoran Smaic Dark Horse Racing DNF
DNF Allen Herrington King Racing Group DNF
DNF Dallas Koeppe DARK HORSE RACING DNF
DNF David Lopez 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Wold
DNF Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling DNF
DNF David Dawkins Mercy Cycling DNF
DNF Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Mayhall Fresh RacingTyler Bicycle Club 1:31:43
2 Bryan Burpee 0 1:32:34
3 John Whittington 0 1:32:42
4 Yavor Gerenski Cadence Cyclery 1:33:10
5 Chaz Mack Team West End Bikes 1:33:11
6 Christian Garcia Mad Duck Cyclery 1:33:11
7 Lucas Bourgoyne SHAMA CYCLES 1:33:23
8 Duane Mann Fluid Sports Nutrition 1:34:51
9 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 1:35:04
10 Joseph Emmons 0 1:35:07 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Burpee
11 Damon Brewer Bayou City Racing 1:35:29
12 William Luppino Ratchet Racing 1:35:33
13 Alex Turk Rockwall Racing 1:35:59
14 Jerry Bludau 0 1:36:09 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Burpee
15 Phillip Wright Northwest Cycling Club 1:37:03
16 Mike Hogan North West Cycling Club 1:38:23
17 Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo twin city cyclery 1:41:45
18 Francisco Gonzalez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 1:42:38
19 Tri Bui The University of Texas at Dallas 1:42:40
20 Grant Coultas 0 1:43:51 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Burpee
DNF Mario Carballo Oak Cliif Bicycle Company DNF
DNF Ryan Weeks The University of Texas at Dallas DNF
DNF David Bazley Northwest Cycling Club DNF
DNF Phillip Dauwe Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF Brandon Harrington Oak Cliff Bicycle Company DNF
DNF Kenneth Prine Northwest Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:02
2 Robert Baatz Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:12 Teammate Win: John Murazak
3 Craig Keane FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:32:20
4 Brent Moulder Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:34 Teammate Win: John Murazak
5 Edgar Ibarra Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:33:55
6 Stephen Borski PACC/WattPosse 2:36:00
7 Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 2:36:10 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
8 Christopher Kellogg MBBC Racing 2:36:11
9 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:36:32 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
10 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 2:36:36 Teammate Win: John Murazak
11 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:36:40 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
12 Mark Brown Bike Barn (Texas) 2:36:42
13 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ma 2:37:12
14 Joseph Lacour Dallas Bike Works 2:37:16
15 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sports 2:37:17
16 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:37:29 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
17 Rick Francis Mirage Cycling 2:37:54
18 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop 2:38:46
19 Terry Coddington CARVE 2:39:09
20 Rhett Mckeller McKinney Velo Club 2:42:47
21 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Raci 2:43:02 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
22 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 2:43:06 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
DNF Nathan Aust Dallas Bike Works DNF
23 Willem Van der gryp Cadence Cyclery 2:43:33
DNF George Rhode CARVE DNF
DNF Enrique Varela 787 Racing DNF
DNF Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing DNF
DNF Brad Hess Crest/RBM Racing DNF Teammate Win: John Murazak
DNF Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 2:32:08
2 John King Cook Ford / Bay Area Cycling 2:32:25
3 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 2:34:59
4 Eric Larson Southwest Cycling Club 2:35:27
5 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing 2:35:56
6 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works 2:36:00
7 Darrell Hull A bloc 2:36:11 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
8 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:36:14
9 Jason Newman A bloc 2:42:13 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
10 Doug Allen A Bloc 2:42:29 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
11 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo 2:42:42 Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
12 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels 2:42:45
13 Jonathan Snow A Bloc Training 2:44:13
14 Brad House Mirage 2:45:29
15 Clark Shaffer VooDoo Racing 2:53:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 2:35:44
2 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 2:42:06 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
3 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club 2:42:31
4 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix 2:42:47 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
5 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 2:44:20 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
6 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing 2:49:01
7 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart 2:49:27
8 Spencer Jewell geri atrix 2:52:34 Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
9 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing 3:09:33
DNF Stanley Richardson Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF William Allen Colavita Texas DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 4:34:28
2 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 4:34:38
3 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 4:34:52
4 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships DNA Racing 4:34:52
5 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 4:34:56
6 Michael Jones Voodoo Racing 4:35:07
7 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:35:12
8 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 4:35:14
9 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 4:35:20
10 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 4:35:32 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
11 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Bike Works 4:35:32
12 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 4:35:42
13 Jake Boone Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 4:35:48
14 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 4:35:53
15 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling 4:35:53
16 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 4:35:55
17 Caleb Hulsey Us. 4:36:04
18 Jefferey May Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 4:36:10
19 Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:36:19
20 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 4:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
21 Michael Dawdy ELBOWZ Racing 4:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
22 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 4:36:25
23 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 4:36:31 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
24 Juan R martinez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 4:36:39
25 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 4:36:40
26 ? Bret CNW Racing 4:36:53
27 Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery 4:37:05
28 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:38:15
29 Alexander Montoya Bike Barn 4:49:10
30 Joseph Garcia 0 4:49:38
31 Luke Allen Matrix/RBM 4:49:39
32 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 4:50:00
33 Paul Dentel PACC/Watt Posse 4:50:23
34 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen 4:50:59
35 Simon Essl ELBOWZ RACING 4:53:40 Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
36 Nathan Sheetz VooDoo Racing 5:11:27
37 Brady Reed 0 5:11:33
38 Shaun Moffett BikeWorld Racing p/b Trek bicycles 5:11:58
39 Adam Biwan PACC/Watt Posse 5:12:20
40 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 5:12:21 Teammate Top 5: Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
41 Isaac Porterfield VooDoo U23 5:12:49
42 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling 5:12:59
43 Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing 5:13:24
44 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra 5:13:28 Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
45 Kyle Sigl Elevate Elite Cycling Team 5:14:02
46 Kolt B bates Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 5:14:24
47 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cycling 5:14:43
48 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski 5:14:50
49 Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo Racing 5:15:14
50 Macleod Williams Southern Elite 5:15:17
DNF Enoc Ishida Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF Zachary Lytle 0 DNF
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time DNF
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cycling DNF
DNF Jake Lanoux Super Squadra DNF Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
DNF Emiliano Morales Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline DNF
DNF Dille Ian Super Squadra DNF Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
DNF David Wenger Super Squadra DNF Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
DNF Devin Carroll Super Squadra DNF Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
DNF Pablo Mart_nez Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Jason Mccombs Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Johnpaul Blanton VooDoo U23 DNF
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Us. Racing DNF
DNF Carlo Villarreal VOLHARDEN DNF
DNF Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Tice Porterfield VooDoo DNF
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA DNF
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen DNF
DNF Thacker Reeves Team arapahoe resources DNF Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Ben Spies ELBOWZ RACING DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bazley Northwest Cycling Club - Houston 2:23:48
DNF Raylee Warren a bloc DNF
2 Emma Bazley Northwest Cycling Club - Houston 2:26:52 Teammate Win: Abby Bazley
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darci Scott Cadence Cyclery 1:39:29
2 Carol Morelan Cadence Cyclery 1:39:50 Teammate Win: Darci Scott
3 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Matrix/RBM 1:40:12
4 Kathy Garrett Southwest Cycling Club Racing 1:41:18
5 Kathy Weldon Cadence Cyclery 1:43:55 Teammate Win: Darci Scott
6 Leigh Carr SWCC 1:59:19
7 Kim Murphy FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 2:06:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Olson FRESH Racing 1:39:28
2 Madeline Barrett Cadence Cylcery 1:39:44
3 Ashley Lesniewski Fresh Racing 1:39:46 Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
4 Lora Popolizio Fresh Racing 1:39:59 Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
5 Cori Moore Fresh Racing 1:41:06 Teammate Win: Rachel Olson
6 Katrine Waterman October 3 Racing 1:41:11
7 Melissa Rodriguez Cadence Cyclery 1:41:34
8 Jeana Midgette Team West End 1:41:47
9 Amy Manuel Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 1:42:05
10 Stella Yan The University of Texas at Dallas 1:42:43
11 Chelsea Reedy Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 1:42:44
12 Sarah Startz FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli 1:42:49
13 Emily Beaudoin 0 1:43:32
14 Zuzana Baranova 0 1:44:34
15 Annemarie Martin Team Cambridge Cycling 1:45:33
16 Clare Gardner 0 1:49:14
17 Rachel Stone OCBC 1:54:44
18 Theresea-anne Sklar S3 Racing 1:55:31
19 Sheila Fruhling Park Place /Sun & Ski 1:55:33
20 Jessica Alvarado wolfe Dallas Bike Works 1:57:18
DNF Maliska Haba Oak Cliff Bicycle Company DNF
DNF Casey Poe Team Cambridge Cycling DNF
DNF Cristy Martinez Oak Cliff Bicycle Company DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ross Hotter N Hell 100 2:51:30
2 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing 2:53:28
3 Flora Yan Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 2:54:19
4 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing 2:54:54
5 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:56:09
6 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 2:58:07
7 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 2:58:20
8 Katy Brown DNA Racing 2:59:13
9 Ash Duban River City Market Racing P/B Bike L 3:00:09
10 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 3:01:05 Teammate Top 5: Allison Atkinson
11 Ashley Weaver Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 3:04:26 Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
12 Leigh Ganzar Us. Racing 3:07:09
13 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:11:27
14 Payton Maness Mad Duck Racing 3:13:08
15 Courtney Bach October Three Racing 3:16:54
DNF Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli DNF
DNF Pamela Ferguson 0 DNF
DNF Lucy Needham Colavita Texas DNF
DNF Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9