Log In
Philly Phyler Road Race • Mar 21 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: ECCC
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:42:30
Off The Front
2 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:42:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
3 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:42:56
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
4 Greg Capelle Isagenex / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 1:43:08
Off The Front
5 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:43:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
6 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:44:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
7 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 1:44:03
Off The Front
8 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:44:03
Off The Front
9 Andrew Bernstein RHR Powered by Shirks Bike Shop 1:44:16
1
10 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:44:16
2
11 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 1:44:16
3
12 Eran Preble LetsRide.co Racing Team 1:44:16
4
13 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:44:16
5
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
14 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:44:16
6
15 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 1:44:16
7
16 Mike Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:44:16
8
17 Bart Torre Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:44:16
9
18 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 1:44:16
10
19 Karl Nelson unattached 1:44:28
1
20 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:44:30
2
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
21 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:44:32
3
22 David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing 1:44:32
4
23 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:44:32
5
Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
24 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 1:44:32
25 Joshua West 0 1:44:32
26 John Delong Starlight Custom Cycling Apparel F 1:44:43
27 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 1:45:12
28 Ross Marklein QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:45:21
29 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing 1:46:27
30 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
31 Drew Karlberg RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop P&P
32 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P Teammate Win: Ben Frederick
33 Ryan Smolko RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop P&P
34 J gabriel Lloyd Long Tail Creative P&P
35 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing P&P
36 Kacey Manderfield Fearless Females P&P
37 Arley Kemmerer Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team P&P
DNF Brett Houser Drexel University
DNF Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
DNF Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNF Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Nathan Goates RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
DNF David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Burger CS VELO 1:21:05
1
2 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
2
3 Lucas Farr University of Virginia st
3
4 Michael Miller Arrow Racing st
4
5 Jeffrey Watts Green Mtn Cyclery st
5
6 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo st
6
7 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team st
7
8 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters st
8
9 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV st
9
10 Greg Kaplan QCW Cycling
10
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mullen
11 Jason Roth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling st
11
12 James Miceli unattached st
12
13 Kurt Dodds CS Velo st
13
Teammate Win: Sean Burger
14 Marcos Picchio V5 CYCLES st
14
15 Carl Jacob unattached st
15
16 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop st
16
17 Matthew Brubaker Thru It All Body Shop st
17
18 Brendan Mcgrath Arrow Racing st
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
19 David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Racing st
19
20 Nicholas Calcagni FUJI - Team Independence Cycling 1:21:23
21 Lane Randolph unattached 1:21:29
22 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T st
23 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo st
24 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 1:26:02
25 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy st
26 Justin Thompson Fuji Bikes - TiC 1:28:20
27 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 1:29:35
28 Philip Bennett daniels unattached 1:30:00
29 Anthony Shumskas unattached P&P
30 John Knisely unattached P&P
31 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com P&P Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mullen
32 Adam Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club P&P
33 Errol Walcott We Stand United (W.S.) P&P
DNF Levi Olsen Giant Bicycles
DNF Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
DNF David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mullen
DNF Nate Cornman unattached
DNF Adriano Hauck Riders of Rohan
DNF Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
DNF Frank Ortiz Temple University
DNF Michael Porter CS Velo Teammate Win: Sean Burger
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 17  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:47:12
Off The Front
2 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:48:43
1
3 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:48:43
2
4 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:48:43
3
5 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:48:43
4
6 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:48:43
5
7 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:48:43
6
8 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:48:43
7
Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
9 Greg Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:48:43
8
Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
10 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:48:43
9
11 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:48:46
1
Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
12 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:48:46
2
13 Jacob Skrip Allentown Central Catholic High Sch 1:48:46
3
14 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 1:48:47
4
Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
15 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:48:47
5
16 Derek Cote University of Connecticut 1:48:47
6
17 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:48:47
7
18 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:48:47
8
19 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:48:47
9
20 Alec Ratzell Fleetwood High School 1:48:47
10
21 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:48:47
11
22 Mark Yaroshevsky West Essex High School 1:48:47
12
23 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:48:54
24 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 1:49:01
25 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:49:01
26 Drew Kogon New York University 1:49:04
27 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:49:08
28 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 1:49:08
29 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 1:49:23
Off The Back
30 Wyatt Goral Pope John High School 1:49:23
Off The Back
31 Kevin Bernstein Pennsylvania State University 1:49:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
32 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:51:27
Off The Back
33 Ford Murphy Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
34 Nicholas Geiser Brown University P&P
Off The Back
35 Jason Leblanc Queens University P&P
Off The Back
36 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
37 Jake Barker Middlebury College P&P
Off The Back
38 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
39 Frank Ortiz Temple University P&P
Off The Back
40 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
41 Andrew Bates Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
DNF Edward Mullen Temple University DNF
DNF Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University DNF Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF Lucas Farr University of Virginia DNF
DNF Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University DNF
DNF Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Ashley S doane Cornell University DNF
DNF Matthew Owens University of Vermont DNF
DNF Patrick Murphy University of Vermont DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Cameron Mcphaden Queens University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:20:30
2 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC 1:20:32
3 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:20:32
4 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:20:33
5 Simon Vidal New York University 1:20:36
1
6 William Goodness Johnson & Wales University 1:20:36
2
7 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:20:36
3
Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
8 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 1:20:36
4
9 Drew Chidester Pennsylvania State University 1:20:36
5
10 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 1:20:36
6
11 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:20:37
7
12 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:20:37
8
13 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:20:37
9
14 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 1:20:37
10
15 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:20:38
11
16 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 1:20:38
12
Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
17 Andrej Vogel The City College of New York 1:20:38
13
18 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:20:39
14
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
19 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 1:20:40
15
20 Colin Meyer Harvard University 1:20:41
16
21 Patrick Farrell Queens University 1:20:44
22 Edgar Costa New York University 1:20:50 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
23 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:20:51
24 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 1:20:59
25 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:21:00
26 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:21:04
27 Chris Fruetel Queens University 1:21:04
28 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:21:21
Off The Back
29 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 1:22:51
Off The Back
30 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 1:25:27
Off The Back
31 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 1:25:37
Off The Back
32 Nolan Garon Wentworth Institute of Technology 1:30:24
Off The Back
33 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University P&P
Off The Back
34 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
35 Andrew Perez University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
36 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University P&P
Off The Back
37 Zachary Hutchins Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
DNF Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School DNF Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
DNF Landon Vom steeg Johns Hopkins University DNF
DNF Cole Reece Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill Falliston High School 1:00:51
1
2 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 1:00:52
2
3 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 1:00:52
3
4 Mitchell Ernst Pennsylvania State University 1:00:52
4
5 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:00:52
5
6 Philip Kreycik Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:00:53
6
7 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:00:53
7
8 Tyler Berliner University of Vermont 1:00:53
8
9 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 1:00:53
9
10 Aaron Temple Keystone School 1:00:53
10
11 Caleb Winn University of Vermont 1:00:53
11
12 Brian Payne Rhode Island School of Design 1:00:54
12
13 Michael Grome Yale University 1:00:55
13
14 Peter Erickson Princeton University 1:00:55
14
15 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:00:57
15
16 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology 1:00:58
16
17 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 1:00:59
17
18 Luke Gangiwellman Juniata College 1:00:59
18
19 Joshua Qian New York University 1:01:01
19
20 Benjamin Egan Boston College 1:01:02
20
21 Wyatt Cote Connecticut Region 10 High School 1:01:03
21
22 Jiahe Li Cornell University 1:01:04
22
23 Zachary Newcome Pennsylvania State University 1:01:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Ernst
24 Ryan Clee Temple University 1:01:47
Off The Back
25 Matt Ampleman Yale University 1:01:53
Off The Back
26 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 1:02:02
Off The Back
27 Mandel Charles University of Vermont 1:02:07
Off The Back
28 Logan Blaine Princeton University 1:02:20
Off The Back
29 Rodolpho Campos Yale University 1:02:20
Off The Back
30 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 1:02:21
Off The Back
31 Adric Heney Queens University 1:02:22
Off The Back
32 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:03:07
Off The Back
33 Jonathan Davies Brown University 1:03:10
Off The Back
34 Andrew Wong Harvard University 1:03:13
Off The Back
35 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:03:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Ernst
36 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:03:15
Off The Back
37 Artur Belov New York University 1:03:33
Off The Back
38 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:03:37
Off The Back
39 Max Menken University of Vermont 1:03:40
Off The Back
40 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:04:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elias Bull
41 Christian Haakonsen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:34
Off The Back
42 Jason Chari Cornell University 1:04:35
Off The Back
43 Andre Chusan Princeton University 1:04:47
Off The Back
44 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 1:05:00
Off The Back
45 Joseph Clay Archbishop Carroll High School 1:05:44
Off The Back
46 William Tymms Columbia University-NYC 1:05:49
Off The Back
47 Brad Pettigrew University of Pennsylvania 1:08:52
Off The Back
48 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:09:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elias Bull
49 Ben Frye University of Vermont 1:09:40
Off The Back
50 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1:09:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Ernst
51 Sean Breen University of Vermont 1:10:59
Off The Back
52 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:11:16
Off The Back
53 Damon Richardson Queens University 1:12:16
Off The Back
54 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
55 Christopher Farao Rutgers University-New Brunswick P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elias Bull
56 David Jaffe University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Devon Jasinski
57 Brian Tang University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
58 Christian Ouellette Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Marvasi University of Delaware DNF
DNF Peter Daniels Boston University DNF
DNF Chris Beierschmitt Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Yuan Wang Princeton University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Sheror Queens University 0:51:25
2 Andrew Argentieri Temple University 0:51:25
3 David Chen New York University 0:51:36
4 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 0:51:37
5 Harrison Sugahara Drexel University 0:51:45
6 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:52:17
7 Ben Emery University of Vermont 0:52:33
8 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:52:57
9 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 0:53:08
10 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 0:53:17 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thivierge
11 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire 0:53:17
12 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 0:53:50 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thivierge
13 Shea Ratynski New York University 0:54:32 Teammate Top 5: David Chen
14 Connor Mcmanus Pennsylvania State University 0:55:08
15 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:55:08 Teammate Top 5: David Chen
16 Robert Slatkin University of Pittsburgh 0:55:10
17 Gus Kenion Temple University 0:56:54 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Argentieri
18 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:56:54
19 Eric Loehle Boston University 0:56:54
20 Andrew Pantason University of Connecticut 0:58:41 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thivierge
21 Jesus Nieto University of Delaware 0:59:02
22 Michael Arnold University of Vermont 0:59:08
23 Brian Melly University of Connecticut 0:59:15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Thivierge
24 Lukas Orlesky University of Vermont 0:59:24
25 Anthony Depinto Boston University 0:59:26
26 Aram Modrek New York University 1:00:38 Teammate Top 5: David Chen
27 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 1:00:55
28 Joseph Perezrogers Boston University 1:02:25
29 Brandon Stacy University of Delaware 1:02:32
30 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont 1:02:38
31 Manoah Gutknecht Queens University 1:02:47 Teammate Win: Matthew Sheror
32 Jose Aguilar Pennsylvania State University P&P
DNF David Castaneda University of Vermont DNF
DNF August Granath Northeastern University DNF
DNF Kevin Liu Columbia University-NYC DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:52:59
2 Austin Meyer ferris Boston College 0:53:00
3 Alexander Bruch Yale University 0:53:01
4 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:53:01 Teammate Win: Darin Alleman
5 Andrew Carmody Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:53:06
6 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:53:27
7 Jackson Adams Middlebury College 0:55:27
8 Mitchell Donat Boston College 0:55:34 Teammate Top 5: Austin Meyer ferris
9 Judson Smull Lehigh University 0:55:34
10 Emil Eklund Juniata College 0:56:09
11 George Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:56:14
12 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 0:56:35
13 Kanishka Suwal Bucknell University 0:57:59
14 David Ellis Villanova University 0:58:58
15 Marc Leprince Villanova University 1:00:28
16 Michael Urban Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:00:37 Teammate Win: Darin Alleman
17 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 1:00:38
18 Zihan Gao Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Carmody
19 Kurt Schlosser Bucknell University P&P
20 Harry August Lehigh University P&P
21 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University-New Brunswick P&P Teammate Top 5: Andrew Carmody
22 Oscar Benjamin Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bruch
23 Daniel Depaul Lehigh University P&P
24 Cuong Nguyen Lehigh University P&P
25 Parkes John Millersville University of Pennsylv P&P
26 Tyler Lee Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P Teammate Win: Darin Alleman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jamrolkonsk University of Pennsylvania 0:22:31
2 Joshua Michnowski University of Pennsylvania 0:22:35 Teammate Win: Ryan Jamrolkonsk
3 Scott Waters Queens University 0:22:43
4 Bowen Xuan University of Pennsylvania 0:22:43 Teammate Win: Ryan Jamrolkonsk
DNF Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast unattached 1:31:45
1
2 Arley Kemmerer Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team 1:31:46
2
3 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi 1:31:47
3
4 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:31:48
4
5 Elspeth Huyett South Mountain Cyclery 1:31:50
5
6 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:31:51
6
7 Michelle Lee Arrow Racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Angelia Fick Arrow Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Volk Penn State-Lehigh Valley 1:31:45
Off The Front
2 Marianna Williams University of Pennsylvania 1:31:46
Off The Front
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:31:57
1
4 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1:31:57
2
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 1:31:57
3
6 Karen Lam New York University 1:31:57
4
7 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:31:57
5
Teammate Top 5: Corey Tucker
8 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 1:31:59
6
9 Travis Rabbit Yale University P&P
Off The Back
10 Megan Northey University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
11 Paige Williams Mount Anthony Union High School P&P
Off The Back
12 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Shumskas Central Bucks High School East 1:31:46
2 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1:31:46
3 Rachel Blair Queens University 1:34:17
4 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School P&P
5 Haley Golding Queens University P&P
6 Gabrielle Longchamp Hunterdon Central Regional High Sch P&P
DNF Amanda Schevers Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Rachel Blair
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:52
2 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:55:52
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:52 Teammate Win: Emma Edwards
4 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:55:56
5 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:55:57
6 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:56:00
7 Caroline Wisheart Queens University 0:56:36
8 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 1:00:06
9 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 1:00:25
10 Elena Crouch University of Pennsylvania 1:00:25
11 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:01:35
12 Sarah Rutledge Pennsylvania State University 1:01:54
13 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:05:28
14 Madeline Smith Colton-Pierrepont High School 1:22:55
15 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:22:55
16 Yueping Wang Rhode Island School of Design 1:22:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lexi Abel Yale University 0:55:52
2 Brianne Handal Columbia University-NYC 0:55:54
3 Allie Johnson University of Pennsylvania 0:55:55
4 Megan Sybeldon University of Pittsburgh 0:56:03
5 Kelly Ta Temple University 0:56:37
6 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 0:56:48
7 Christina Fisher University of Delaware 1:04:56
8 Pamela Ban Harvard University 1:05:31
9 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:06:24
10 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:09:24
11 Delfina Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:09:30
12 Gabriela Sarriera University of Vermont 1:15:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 0:29:43
2 0:29:44
3 Allie Johnson University of Pennsylvania 0:29:45
4 0:29:49
5 Melissa Hiller 0:29:51
6 Melissa Jackson USMA - non-collegiate 0:30:24
7 Janet Spitaleri University of Delaware 0:33:30
8 Kristine Fong Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:44
9 Laura Lester University of Delaware 0:34:12
10 0:37:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8