Log In
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race • Jun 8 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 2:26:07
1
2 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2:26:07
2
3 Joshua Johnson 2:26:07
3
4 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:26:07
4
5 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 2:26:07
5
6 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 2:26:07
6
7 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2:26:07
7
8 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 2:26:07
8
9 Christopher Bosch 2:26:07
9
10 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:26:07
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
11 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works 2:26:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
12 Brian Gumpert 2:26:07
12
13 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 2:26:07
13
14 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 2:26:07
14
15 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 2:26:07
15
16 Christopher Brown River City Bicycles 2:26:07
16
17 Nicholas Sells COTBR 2:26:07
17
18 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 2:26:07
18
19 Michael Girard Portland Velo 2:26:07
19
20 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 2:26:07
20
21 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2:26:07
21
22 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 2:26:07
22
23 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:26:07
23
24 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:26:07
24
25 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 2:26:07
25
26 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 2:26:07
26
27 Michael Trussell Infinite 2:26:07
27
28 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 2:26:07
28
29 Jed Barden FareStart 2:26:07
29
30 David Bangor Chica Sexy 2:26:07
31 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 2:26:07
32 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2:26:24
33 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 2:26:26
34 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:26:34
35 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 2:27:20
36 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:29:20 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
37 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 2:29:33
38 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 2:29:37
39 Ryan Thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 2:29:44
40 Paul Noyes Audi Cycling Team 2:29:48
41 Peter Young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 2:30:51
42 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:31:04 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
43 Blair Warner Portland State University 2:31:27
44 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:31:35 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
45 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:31:56 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
46 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 2:33:34
47 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:33:36
48 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 2:33:47
49 Stephen Warren Velomasters 2:36:07
50 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 2:37:25
51 Derek Brown 2:37:25
52 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2:37:25
53 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 2:37:25
54 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 2:37:25
55 Eric Hinderager LRCC 2:37:25
56 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 2:46:29
Off The Back
DNF Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 1:45:59
2 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 1:46:02
3 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 1:46:05
4 Andy Olsson 1:46:08
5 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:46:09
6 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring 1:46:09
7 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 1:46:16
8 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 1:46:20
9 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 1:48:05
10 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1:48:08
11 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 1:48:10
12 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 1:48:22
13 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 1:48:30
14 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 1:49:37
15 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1:49:39
16 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 1:49:42
17 Mark Rogers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:49:44
18 Steven Sprinkle 1:49:52
19 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 1:50:01
20 Joe Gallegos Volkswagen Boise 1:54:43
21 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 1:54:53
22 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:54:53
23 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:55:00
24 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 1:57:56
25 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:03:12
26 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 2:17:42
27 Jorge Kaufmann 2:17:42
28 Will Carnley 2:23:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Johnson 2:19:45
Off The Front
2 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 2:19:45
Off The Front
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:19:45
Off The Front
4 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:19:49
Off The Front
5 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 2:19:49
Off The Front
6 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:19:53
Off The Front
7 Gregory Kauper FareStart 2:20:01
Off The Front
8 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 2:20:01
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
9 Brian Lopes 2:21:51
1
10 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts 2:21:51
2
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Fregoso
11 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:21:51
3
12 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 2:21:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
13 Tim Doelman 2:21:51
5
14 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 2:21:51
6
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
15 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 2:21:51
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
16 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:21:51
8
17 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing 2:21:51
9
18 Christian Tresser Evolution Racing Team 2:21:51
10
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
19 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:21:51
11
20 Patrick Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:21:51
12
21 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 2:21:51
13
22 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:21:51
14
23 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 2:21:51
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
24 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:21:51
16
Teammate Top 5: Arthur Jones
25 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:21:51
17
26 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:21:51
18
Teammate Top 5: Arthur Jones
27 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 2:21:51
19
28 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:22:02
29 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling 2:22:02
30 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:22:02
31 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
32 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:22:02
33 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 2:22:02
34 Tom Cole Excel Sports 2:22:02
35 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 2:22:02
36 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 2:22:02
37 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:22:11
38 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 2:22:14
39 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 2:30:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Fregoso
40 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:30:59
Off The Back
41 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:31:54
Off The Back
42 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 2:31:54
Off The Back
43 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 2:31:58
Off The Back
44 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2:34:17
Off The Back
45 Mark Sherman 1 Error 2:34:19
Off The Back
46 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 2:34:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slater
47 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2:34:32
Off The Back
48 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 2:34:34
Off The Back
49 Joel Blatt 2:34:38
Off The Back
50 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:36:04
Off The Back
51 Corey Anderson 2:50:00
Off The Back
52 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3:07:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:21:51
2 Steven R holland United Finance 2:21:51
3 Roger Worthington 2:21:51
4 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:21:51
5 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 2:22:02
6 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 2:22:02
7 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:22:02
8 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 2:22:02
9 Gary Porter Ogden One 2:22:02
10 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 2:31:54
11 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:32:10 Teammate Win: Alex Osborne
12 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:34:24
13 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:34:38
14 Guy Fenner 2:34:49
15 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 2:42:53
16 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 2:46:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 3:25:59
Off The Front
2 Nate Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:06
Off The Front
3 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
1
4 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
2
5 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
3
6 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 3:26:19
4
7 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
5
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
8 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 3:26:19
6
9 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
7
10 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 3:26:19
8
11 Patrick Means Team S+M 3:26:19
9
12 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 3:26:19
10
13 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
11
14 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:26:19
12
15 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
13
16 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
14
Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
17 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
15
18 Erik Slack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:26:19
16
Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
19 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
17
20 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 3:26:19
18
21 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
19
22 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
20
23 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 3:26:19
21
Teammate Win: Coulton Hartrich
24 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 3:26:19
22
25 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
23
26 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 3:26:19
24
27 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 3:26:19
25
28 Matt Lyons University of Denver 3:26:19
26
29 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
27
30 Zach Mcdonald Rapha Focus 3:26:19
28
31 Dan Mcdonald Rideokanagan 3:26:19
29
32 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
30
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
33 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 3:26:19
31
34 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
32
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
35 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 3:26:19
33
36 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
34
37 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
35
Teammate Top 5: Rob Scheffler
38 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:26:19
36
39 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:26:19
37
40 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 3:26:19
38
41 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
39
42 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:26:19
40
43 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3:26:19
41
44 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19
42
Teammate Top 5: Rob Scheffler
45 Jake Stocking Revolution Caf? Rio 3:26:19
43
46 Jos Leroux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:19
44
47 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:19
45
48 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:26:19
46
49 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:26:19
47
50 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
48
51 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
49
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
52 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
50
53 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
51
54 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:26:19
52
55 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan 3:26:19
53
56 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 3:26:19
54
57 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19
55
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
58 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 3:26:19
56
59 Shane Buysse Spy Swamis DET 3:26:19
60 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 3:26:37
61 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 3:26:37
62 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:37
63 Garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:26:39
64 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:26:41
65 Michael Vendenham Rideokanagan 3:26:41
66 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:26:19
67 Carl Decker Giant 3:26:19
68 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:26:19
69 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
70 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
71 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
72 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
73 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 3:28:58
74 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:28:58
75 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:28:59
76 Ryan Taylor Rideokanagan 3:28:59
77 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:28:59 Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
78 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:29:00
79 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:29:00
80 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:29:01 Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
81 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 3:29:01
82 David Robinson 3:29:02
83 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:29:02
84 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 3:29:30
85 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Rob Scheffler
86 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 3:33:39
Off The Back
87 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
Off The Back
88 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:33:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
89 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 3:33:45
Off The Back
90 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:35:16
Off The Back
91 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:46:46
Off The Back
92 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 3:46:51
Off The Back
93 Jon Moro 3:46:51
Off The Back
94 Marcel J delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:48:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
95 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 3:48:39
Off The Back
96 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:50:44
Off The Back
97 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:50:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Logan Owen
98 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 3:50:44
Off The Back
99 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 3:50:44
Off The Back
100 Clayton Meisner Rideokanagan 3:50:44
Off The Back
101 Brett Peters 3:53:03
Off The Back
102 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 3:55:56
Off The Back
103 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 3:56:10
Off The Back
104 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 3:56:14
Off The Back
105 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:56:14
Off The Back
106 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:56:14
Off The Back
107 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:56:14
Off The Back
108 Garrett Mcalister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:56:14
Off The Back
109 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:59:43
Off The Back
110 Patrick St john lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 4:03:56
Off The Back
111 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 4:18:12
Off The Back
112 David Mesa Chica Sexy 4:27:00
Off The Back
DNF Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
Off The Back
DNF Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:34:01
Off The Front
2 Alison Tetrick???? Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:34:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rhae Shaw
3 Kelli Emmett Giant 2:36:36
Off The Front
4 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:39:16
1
5 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:39:16
2
6 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 2:39:18
3
7 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 2:39:20
4
8 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2:39:20
5
9 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Conc 2:39:20
6
10 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:39:20
7
11 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 2:39:20
8
12 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:39:20
9
13 Jennifer App Kaladi - Subway 2:39:20
10
14 Rebecca Rusch Specialized 2:39:20
11
15 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:39:20
12
16 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:39:20
13
17 Heather Dunphy Trisports/Eclipse Racing 2:39:30
18 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink 2:44:36
Off The Back
19 Rachel Cieslewicz Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:45:25
Off The Back
20 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:46:22
Off The Back
21 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:50:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lehmann
22 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 2:50:35
Off The Back
23 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:50:51
Off The Back
DNF Michelle Kautzmann Olympic Orthopedic
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 1:10:15
1
2 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 1:10:17
2
3 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 1:10:17
3
4 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook 1:10:17
4
5 Megan Cloward Revolution Caf? Rio 1:10:19
5
6 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 1:10:19
6
7 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts 1:10:19
7
8 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1:10:22
1
9 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 1:10:24
2
10 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:10:24
3
11 Emily Paxson 1:10:24
4
12 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 1:10:24
5
13 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 1:10:24
6
14 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honor? Bakery 1:10:24
7
15 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 1:10:24
8
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honor? Bakery 1:10:24
9
17 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1:10:24
18 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 1:10:24
19 Beth Kobza Volkswagen Boise 1:10:31
20 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 1:10:31
21 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 1:15:13
Off The Back
22 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 1:15:23
Off The Back
23 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 1:20:30
Off The Back
24 Lori Buck 1:33:48
Off The Back
25 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing 1:33:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5