Log In
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium • Jun 9 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 29:18
Off The Front
2 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 29:41
1
3 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 29:42
2
4 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 29:42
3
5 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 29:42
4
6 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 29:42
5
7 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store 29:42
6
8 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 29:42
7
9 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
8
10 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
9
11 Brian Gumpert 29:42
10
12 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers 29:42
11
13 Michael Girard Portland Velo 29:42
12
14 Chris Taylor RMCC Express 29:42
13
15 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 29:42
14
16 Stephen Warren Velomasters 29:42
15
17 Garrett Charlson Audi Cycling Team 29:42
16
18 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 29:42
17
19 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 29:42
18
20 Peter Young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 29:42
19
21 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 29:42
20
22 Joshua Johnson 29:42
21
23 Eric Hinderager LRCC 29:42
22
24 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 29:42
23
Teammate Top 5: Evan Siroky
25 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 29:42
24
26 Nicholas Ostrovsky Nick Ostrovsky 29:42
25
27 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 29:42
26
28 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
27
29 Michael Trussell Infinite 29:42
28
30 Nicholas Sells COTBR 29:42
29
31 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
30
32 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 29:42
31
33 Jed Barden FareStart 29:42
32
34 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29:42
33
35 David Strasser Accent Inns p/b Russ Hays 29:42
34
36 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 29:42
35
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gaeckle
37 Christopher Brown River City Bicycles 29:42
36
38 Paul Noyes Audi Cycling Team 29:42
37
39 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
38
40 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 29:42
39
41 David Bangor Chica Sexy 29:42
40
42 Chris Baker Apex Racing Team 29:42
41
43 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 29:42
42
44 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works 29:42
43
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Brown
45 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 29:42
44
46 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 29:42
45
47 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:42
46
48 Ryan Thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 29:42
47
49 Richard Scudney Asphalt Green Cycling Team 29:42
48
50 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 29:52
51 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 29:52
52 Derek Brown 30:04
53 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 32:21
Off The Back
54 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 33:58
Off The Back
DQ Christopher Bosch
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 29:01
1
2 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 29:01
2
3 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 29:01
3
4 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 29:01
4
5 Kodey Myers Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 29:01
5
6 Brian Cadman The Church of the Big Ring 29:01
6
7 Joe Gallegos Volkswagen Boise 29:01
7
8 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 29:01
8
9 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 29:01
9
10 Andy Olsson 29:01
10
11 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29:01
11
12 Matt Ewonusq Balance Point Racing 29:01
12
13 Daniel Poggi 1 Error 29:01
13
14 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 29:01
14
15 Tanner Robison SidLee Racing 29:01
15
16 Philip Newman Hagens Berman/Lake Washington Velo 29:01
16
17 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 29:01
17
18 Steven Sprinkle 29:08
19 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 29:08
20 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 29:12
21 Mark Rogers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 32:39
Off The Back
22 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 32:39
Off The Back
23 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 32:39
Off The Back
24 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 32:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kent Ross
25 Jorge Kaufmann 33:51
Off The Back
26 Will Carnley 43:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Johnson 33:58
Off The Front
2 Hugo Fregoso Team Sandals Resorts 33:58
Off The Front
3 Kenneth Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:00
Off The Front
4 Brian Lopes 34:49
Off The Back
1
5 Tim Root Team Sandals Resorts 34:49
Off The Back
2
6 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 34:49
Off The Back
3
7 Tim Doelman 34:49
Off The Back
4
8 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 34:49
Off The Back
5
9 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
6
10 Eric J martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
7
11 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 34:49
Off The Back
8
12 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
9
13 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
10
14 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 00:00
Off The Front
11
15 Gregory Kauper FareStart 34:49
Off The Back
1
16 Christian Tresser Evolution Racing Team 34:49
Off The Back
2
17 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 34:49
Off The Back
3
18 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 34:49
Off The Back
4
19 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 34:49
Off The Back
5
20 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:49
Off The Back
6
21 Ian Auld Soul Sportif Racing 34:49
Off The Back
7
22 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 34:49
Off The Back
8
23 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 34:49
Off The Back
9
24 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
10
25 Karsten Hagen 34:49
Off The Back
11
26 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 34:49
Off The Back
12
27 Patrick Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 34:49
Off The Back
13
28 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 34:49
Off The Back
29 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 34:49
Off The Back
30 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
Off The Back
31 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 34:49
Off The Back
32 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gallardo
33 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:49
Off The Back
34 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 00:00
Off The Front
35 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 34:49
Off The Back
36 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 34:49
Off The Back
37 Tom Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 34:49
Off The Back
38 Shawn Daly Trisports Cycling 34:49
Off The Back
39 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gallardo
40 Chris Berry Team Sandals Resorts 35:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Fregoso
41 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 35:45
Off The Back
42 Tom Cole Excel Sports 36:35
Off The Back
43 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 37:22
Off The Back
44 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 37:22
Off The Back
45 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 37:22
Off The Back
46 Mark Sherman 1 Error 37:22
Off The Back
47 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 38:13
Off The Back
48 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 38:13
Off The Back
49 Corey Anderson 39:38
Off The Back
50 Joel Blatt 39:38
Off The Back
51 Matthew Graham 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 42:28
Off The Back
52 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 45:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven R holland United Finance 34:49
1
2 Roger Worthington 34:49
2
3 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 34:49
3
4 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34:49
4
5 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:49
5
6 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 34:49
6
7 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 34:49
7
8 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 34:49
8
9 Gary Porter Ogden One 34:49
9
10 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 36:05
Off The Back
11 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 37:22
Off The Back
12 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 37:22
Off The Back
13 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 38:13
Off The Back
14 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 38:13
Off The Back
15 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 39:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Osborne
16 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 39:38
Off The Back
17 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 39:38
Off The Back
18 Guy Fenner 39:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:02:04
1
2 Nate Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
2
3 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
3
4 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
4
5 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
5
6 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:04
6
7 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:04
7
8 Griffin Easter Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 1:02:04
8
9 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes 1:02:04
9
10 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
10
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
11 Roman Kilun Kenda 5 Hour 1:02:04
11
12 Marcel J delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
12
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
13 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 1:02:04
13
14 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:02:04
14
15 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 1:02:04
15
16 Zac Davies Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:02:04
16
17 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 1:02:04
17
18 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
18
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
19 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
19
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
20 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1:02:04
20
21 Garrett Suydam Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 1:02:04
21
22 Cortlan Brown Ski Utah-MarketStar 1:02:04
22
23 Zach Mcdonald Rapha Focus 1:02:04
23
24 Orion Berryman Spy Swamis DET 1:02:04
24
25 Dan Mcdonald Rideokanagan 1:02:04
25
26 Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 1:02:04
26
27 Matt Lyons University of Denver 1:02:04
27
28 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
28
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
29 Rob Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:02:04
29
30 Alister Ratcliff Chipotle First Solar 1:02:04
30
31 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:04
31
32 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:02:04
32
Teammate Win: Jeff Perrin
33 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
33
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
34 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:02:04
34
35 Kirk Carlson Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:04
35
36 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:02:04
36
37 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
37
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
38 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:04
38
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
39 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 1:02:04
39
40 Manuel Fehlmann Rideokanagan 1:02:04
40
41 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1:02:04
41
42 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1:02:04
42
43 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 1:02:04
43
44 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
44
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
45 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 1:02:04
45
46 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
46
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
47 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:04
47
48 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:02:04
48
49 David Robinson 1:02:04
49
50 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:04
50
Teammate Top 5: Nate Wilson
51 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 1:02:04
51
52 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:02:04
52
Teammate Win: Jeff Perrin
53 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:02:04
53
54 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:02:04
54
55 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 1:02:04
55
56 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:02:04
56
57 Lang Reynolds RSV-Stuttgart-Vaigingen 1:02:04
57
58 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1:02:04
58
59 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:02:04
59
60 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:02:04
60
Teammate Win: Jeff Perrin
61 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 1:02:04
61
62 Jon Moro 1:02:04
62
63 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 1:02:04
63
64 Jake Stocking Revolution Caf? Rio 1:02:04
64
65 Paul Warner Trailhead Chiropractic 1:02:04
65
66 Michael Venhenham Rideokanagan 1:02:04
66
67 Shane Buysse Spy Swamis DET 1:02:04
67
68 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 1:02:04
68
69 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:02:04
69
70 Brett Peters 1:02:04
70
71 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:02:04
71
72 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:02:04
72
73 Patrick Means Team S+M 1:02:04
73
74 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 1:02:04
74
75 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:02:04
75
76 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1:02:04
76
77 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:02:04
77
78 Craig Magee Natural Grocers 1:02:04
78
79 David Mesa Chica Sexy 1:02:04
79
80 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:02:04
80
81 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:05:02
82 Carl Decker Giant 1:12:25
83 Jos Leroux Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1:02:44
84 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 1:02:44 Teammate Win: Jeff Perrin
85 Erik Slack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
86 Sean Crooks RMCC Express 1:02:44
87 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 1:02:44
88 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 1:06:09
89 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:08:04
90 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 1:10:44
91 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:15:53 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wingfield
92 Seth Cowie Rideokanagan 1:16:04
93 Dylan Harris Rideokanagan 1:16:04
94 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 1:23:04
95 Clayton Meisner Rideokanagan 1:23:44
96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:24:00
97 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 1:24:00
98 Kyle Buckosky Garneau Evolution 1:24:00
99 Scott Manktelow RMCC Express 1:24:00
100 Winston David Athletix Benefitting Globalbike 1:24:00
101 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:24:00
102 Marvin Guzman Rideokanagan 1:32:00
103 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 1:32:30
104 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 1:45:00
105 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 1:45:00
106 Patrick St john lynch Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:45:00
107 Mackenzie Garvin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 1:45:00
108 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 1:45:00
109 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 1:45:00
110 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 1:45:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 45:40
1
2 Kelli Emmett Giant 45:40
2
3 Alison Tetrick???? Exergy Team TWENTY12 45:40
3
4 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 45:40
4
5 Hilary Billington Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 45:40
5
6 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 45:40
6
7 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 45:40
7
8 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 45:40
8
9 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 45:40
9
10 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 45:40
10
11 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 45:40
11
12 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 45:40
12
13 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 45:40
13
14 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 45:50 Teammate Win: Jenny Lehmann
15 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 46:49
Off The Back
16 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Conc 49:27
Off The Back
17 Rebecca Rusch Specialized 49:27
Off The Back
18 Abby Mickey GS Panache Horizon Organic 49:27
Off The Back
19 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink 50:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 23:33
Off The Front
2 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 24:11
1
3 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals Resorts 24:11
2
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honor? Bakery 24:13
3
5 Laura Winberry Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 24:13
4
6 Tannille Stickley Tannille Stickley 24:13
5
7 Amber Woodbury Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 24:13
6
8 Beth Kobza Volkswagen Boise 24:13
7
9 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honor? Bakery 24:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Tisdale
10 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 24:13
9
11 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 24:13
10
12 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 24:13
11
13 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook 24:13
12
14 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 24:18
15 Megan Cloward Revolution Caf? Rio 24:18
16 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 24:18
17 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing 24:21
18 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25:40
Off The Back
19 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 25:40
Off The Back
20 Emily Paxson 25:40
Off The Back
21 Nicole Fortin TheCyclistLawyer.com 26:09
Off The Back
22 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 26:09
Off The Back
23 Sue Adkins Curbside Racing 28:14
Off The Back
24 Lori Buck 28:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5