Log In
Ronde Van Mullica • Jul 18 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hamish Presbury Team NZ Pro Cycling 1:48:19
1
2 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerset/Somerville Bicycle Sh 1:48:19
2
3 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54 1:48:19
3
4 Erin Gate Team NZ Pro Cycling 1:48:19
4
Teammate Win: Hamish Presbury
5 Adam Zimmerman Team Somerset / Somerville Bicycle 1:48:19
5
6 John Durso Liberty 1:48:19
6
7 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 1:48:19
7
8 Rafal Urzedowski Northeastern Hardware / CJCT 1:48:19
8
9 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH 1:48:19
9
10 Edward Krasnai Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:48:19
10
11 David Martin Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 1:48:19
11
12 Ryan Pettit CC EVESHAM/HEART HOUSE 1:48:19
12
13 Keith Gerber Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft 1:48:19
13
14 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 1:48:19
14
15 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:48:19
15
16 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 1:48:19
16
17 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:48:19
17
18 Nicholas Bruno Westwood Velo 1:48:19
18
19 Unknown Rider 1:48:19
19
20 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 1:48:19
20
21 Ryan Pomajevich 1:48:19
21
22 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 1:48:19
22
23 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 1:48:19
23
24 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's p/b cycles 54 1:48:19
24
Teammate Top 5: Nikolai Masluk
25 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching/Raptor Bar p/b Br 1:48:19
25
26 Lou Schimmel Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 1:48:19
26
27 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:48:19
27
28 Moritz Steiner 1:48:19
28
29 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 1:48:19
29
30 David Hussey Cycles 54 1:48:19
30
31 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy 1:48:19
31
32 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing 1:48:19
32
33 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling 1:48:19
33
34 Unknown Rider 1:48:19
34
35 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 1:48:19
35
36 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 54 1:48:19
36
37 Jeffrey Salvitti Dynaflo Racing 1:48:19
37
38 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:48:19
38
39 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:48:19
39
40 Richard Klosinski TalkSoft/Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:48:19
40
41 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Environmental 1:48:19
41
42 Stephen Sloan Team Somerset/Somerville Bicycle Sh 1:48:19
42
Teammate Top 5: Gilberth Gomez valverde
43 David Casale Tri-State Velo 1:48:19
43
44 Tim j Hancock MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur 1:48:19
44
45 Unknown Rider 1:48:19
45
46 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 1:48:19
46
47 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 1:48:19
47
48 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan coaching/Zephyr Gr 1:48:19
48
49 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 1:48:19
49
50 Vladimir Borovkov Signature Cycles- Rock Star Games 1:48:19
50
51 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy 1:48:19
51
52 Rob Mahoney Cycles 54 1:48:19
52
53 Brian Kall Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:48:19
53
54 Carl Woitas 1:48:19
54
55 Timothy Karabin Pabst Blue Ribbon / Talksoft Racing 1:48:19
55
56 Toby Weatherall Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 1:48:19
56
57 Christian Young Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 1:48:19
57
58 Andrew Hughson Team NZ Pro Cycling 1:48:19
58
Teammate Win: Hamish Presbury
59 Dan Wilson Team Alliance Environmental 1:48:19
59
60 Greg Ferguson Pabst Blue Ribbon/TalkSoft Racing 1:48:19
60
61 Anthony D'alicandro Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:48:19
61
62 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 1:48:19
62
63 Matt Kupsky Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 1:48:19
63
64 Paul Ziminski Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's 1:48:19
64
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Poeltl QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
1
2 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:12:21
2
3 Alex Viana Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:12:21
3
4 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
4
5 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
5
6 Joe Carew Pure Energy/ Pro Air HFA 1:12:21
6
7 Jeffrey Toth qcw/breakawaybikes 1:12:21
7
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
8 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mcgrath
9 Micah Engle Yellow Breeches Racing 1:12:21
9
10 Kazuto Tanahashi GS Parkridge 1:12:21
10
11 Michael Walsh High Road Cycles 1:12:21
11
12 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo 1:12:21
12
13 Paul Soernssen 1:12:21
13
14 Brandon Mazur Cycles 54 1:12:21
14
15 Greg Horrocks QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
15
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
16 Javier Garcia QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
16
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
17 Chad White Unatached 1:12:21
17
18 Anthony Cross Princeton University 1:12:21
18
19 Justin Kowalczyk Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:12:21
19
Teammate Top 5: Jim Ludovici
20 Morgan Mcdevitt QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
20
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
21 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 1:12:21
21
22 Anthony So Team Independence 1:12:21
22
23 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania 1:12:21
23
24 Leroy Hayes QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
24
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
25 Zaccari Scalzi Cyclesports/ Worth & Company 1:12:21
25
26 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Team Express 1:12:21
26
27 Andrew Satinsky Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
27
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mcgrath
28 Lou D'amico Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
28
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mcgrath
29 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 1:12:21
29
30 Jim Flaherty Pro Pedals 1:12:21
30
31 Mike Burke Pro Pedals 1:12:21
31
32 Kenn Barfell Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:12:21
32
33 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway 1:12:21
33
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
34 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
34
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
35 Burton Levine Penn State Cycling 1:12:21
35
36 Jayson Jacobs CRCA 1:12:21
36
37 Samuel Cowans QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:12:21
37
Teammate Win: Eric Poeltl
38 Brian Mchugh Zen Masters Racing 1:12:21
38
39 Jay Rogers Unattached 1:12:21
39
40 Arthur Gorka Cycles 54 1:12:21
40
41 Ken Smith Pro Pedals Team Express 1:12:21
41
42 Dave Tomlinson pro pedals 1:12:21
42
43 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 1:12:21
43
44 Elias Rivera Bernies Bike and Fitness 1:12:21
44
45 John Hekl 1:12:21
45
46 Joe Schiavo Pro Pedals 1:12:21
46
47 Colin Seitz Cycles 54 1:12:21
47
48 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling. 1:12:21
48
49 Ryan Csolak Boss Racing 1:12:21
49
50 David Hocker Princeton University Cycling 1:12:21
50
51 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 1:12:21
51
52 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy 1:12:21
52
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mcgrath
53 Timothy Day 1:12:21
53
54 John Furtak 1:12:21
54
55 John Carbonara Boss Racing 1:12:21
55
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen 1:31:37
1
2 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:31:37
2
3 David Iglewicz CCV-Smedley/IronHill Race Team 1:31:37
3
4 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC 1:31:37
4
5 Dan Hauber Pro Pedals 1:31:37
5
6 Josh Bardige QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:31:37
6
7 Will Federico Van Dessel Factory Team 1:31:37
7
8 Alex Binder Cycles 54 / YSG 1:31:37
8
9 Juan Aracena 1:31:37
9
10 Shawn Teske PSR 1:31:37
10
11 Unknown Rider 1:31:37
11
12 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur 1:31:37
12
13 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz 1:31:37
13
14 Ken Drake Team Somerset 1:31:37
14
15 Joseph Yacono PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club 1:31:37
15
16 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 1:31:37
16
17 John Nyman PSRacing/Masterpiece kitchens 1:31:37
17
18 Matt Perry PA Masters RC 1:31:37
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Csuy
19 Steven r. Garcia Cycles 54/YSG Racing 1:31:37
19
20 Chris Buonomo QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:31:37
20
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Wentzell
21 Jeffrey Leavy Summit Cycling Club 1:31:37
21
22 James Furman Van Dessel 1:31:37
22
23 John Schwarz Bike Line/LWA 1:31:37
23
24 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports 1:31:37
24
25 Thomas Shebell Guardian Coaching 1:31:37
25
26 Jerry Yu 1:31:37
26
27 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling. 1:31:37
27
28 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:31:37
28
29 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1:31:37
29
30 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 1:31:37
30
31 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc. 1:31:37
31
32 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 1:31:37
32
33 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist 1:31:37
33
34 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:31:37
34
35 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 1:31:37
35
Teammate Top 5: Michael Csuy
36 Glenn Krotick QCW/breakawaybikes.com 1:31:37
36
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Wentzell
37 Steven Gentles Guys Racing Club 1:31:37
37
38 Steve Smith Pro Pedals 1:31:37
38
Teammate Top 5: Dan Hauber
39 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 1:31:37
39
Teammate Top 5: Michael Csuy
40 Raul Galliano Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 1:31:37
40
41 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 1:31:37
41
42 Andrew Haggerty Pro Pedals 1:31:37
42
Teammate Top 5: Dan Hauber
43 Shawn Ricci PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club 1:31:37
43
44 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 1:31:37
44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle 1:32:59
1
2 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club 1:32:59
2
3 Richard Steele Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH 1:32:59
3
4 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:32:59
4
5 Jeff Appeltans MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling 1:32:59
5
6 Dean Smith Morgan Stanley/MarketEdge/PowerBar 1:32:59
6
7 Keith Davies MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q 1:32:59
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Appeltans
8 Richard Miller QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:32:59
8
9 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 1:32:59
9
10 Ted Inoue Liberty Cycle 1:32:59
10
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
11 Joseph Zuppa jr. Colavita Racing 1:32:59
11
12 Randy Sellari Zen Masters Racing 1:32:59
12
13 Brian Gristick CYCLES 54 1:32:59
13
14 Doug Hover YSG Racing 1:32:59
14
15 Lee Mestres Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 1:32:59
15
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Appeltans
16 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team 1:32:59
16
17 Steve Birnbaum NAtural Grocers pb XP Cos 1:32:59
17
18 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co 1:32:59
18
19 Peter j. Wilson PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 1:32:59
19
20 Dominick Marino Cycles 54 1:32:59
20
21 Alessandro Baldi YSG Racing 1:32:59
21
22 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH 1:32:59
22
Teammate Top 5: Richard Steele
23 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:32:59
23
24 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 1:32:59
24
25 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 1:32:59
25
26 Dan Ryan Morgan Stanley/Market Edge 1:32:59
26
27 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle 1:32:59
27
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
28 Stephen Harvey QCW Cycling 1:32:59
28
29 Robin Kinney Liberty 1:32:59
29
30 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals 1:32:59
30
31 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1:32:59
31
32 Karl Moore C C Evesham 1:32:59
32
33 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 1:32:59
33
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Appeltans
34 Richard Gonzalez BiKyle/Mazur Coaching 1:32:59
34
35 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes 1:32:59
35
36 Clay Allen Pro Pedals 1:32:59
36
37 Stephen Mechanick Zen Masters Racing 1:32:59
37
38 Kevin Franceschini Pro Pedals 1:32:59
38
39 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:32:59
39
40 Dave Nesler BIkyle 1:32:59
40
41 Ed Marciano Pro Pedals 1:32:59
41
42 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham 1:32:59
42
43 Doug Morris Guy's Racing 1:32:59
43
Teammate Top 5: Bob Kehl
44 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals 1:32:59
44
45 Henry Lyons Pro Pedals 1:32:59
45
46 James Bernstein Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 1:32:59
46
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Appeltans
47 Peter Leimeister PRO PEDALS 1:32:59
47
48 Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling 1:32:59
48
49 Bradley Pomeroy PSCC/PSR RACING.ORG 1:32:59
49
50 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals 1:32:59
50
51 Unknown Rider 1:32:59
51
52 Henryk Sienkiewicz 1:32:59
52
53 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 1:32:59
53
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Appeltans
54 Unknown Rider 1:32:59
54
55 Neil Head 1:32:59
55
56 Michael Tacci Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co 1:32:59
56
57 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 1:32:59
57
58 Glenn Krotick QCW/breakawaybikes.com 1:32:59
58
59 Unknown Rider 1:32:59
59
60 John Tomlinson Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:32:59
60
Teammate Top 5: William Cantler
61 Kevin Greene QCW Cycling Breakaway Bikes.com 1:32:59
61
62 Robert Maxted YSG Racing 1:32:59
62
63 Ivan Solero Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co 1:32:59
63
64 Paul Soldo YSG Racing/Cycles 54 1:32:59
64
65 Tim Courtney MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 1:32:59
65
66 Mike Smith Pro Pedals 1:32:59
66
67 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle 1:32:59
67
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
68 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co 1:32:59
68
69 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 1:32:59
69
70 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing 1:32:59
70
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13