Log In
805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday • Jun 20 2015
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:42:58
Off The Front
2 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 0:43:01
Off The Front
3 Quint Berkemeier 0:43:03
Off The Front
4 James Stocker Southern California Velo 0:43:21
1
5 Ray Lee Big Orange 0:43:21
2
6 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 0:43:22
3
7 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 0:43:22
4
8 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:43:22
5
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
9 Joshua Menendez Cycle World 0:43:22
6
10 Jason Francia simple green 0:43:23
7
11 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:43:23
8
12 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen 0:44:04
1
13 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen 0:44:04
2
14 Eric Boarman San Diego Bicycle Club/ SDBC/ 0:44:05
3
15 Anthony Smith SC Velo 0:44:05
4
16 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelman 0:44:06
5
17 Andrew Wilson 0:44:06
6
18 Treavor Matsushima 0:44:07
7
19 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 0:44:08
8
20 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 0:44:08
9
21 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity/East West Bikes 0:44:09
10
22 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific 0:44:09
11
23 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team 0:44:09
12
24 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 0:44:09
13
25 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling 0:44:10
14
26 Felipe Castillo Southbay Wheelmen 0:44:11
15
27 Jason Rosales southbay wheelmen 0:44:11
16
28 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team 0:44:12
17
29 Roger Moore Bicycle Bob's Racing 0:44:12
30 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal 0:44:13
31 Sean Stratton Cast a Shadow 0:44:13
32 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 0:44:16
33 Josue Ramirez Cycle World 0:44:16
34 Spencer Ito 0:44:16
35 John Snapp SCVelo 0:44:17
36 Dave Pankratz One Way Cycling 0:44:19 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Nordgren
37 Jose Mata Judgement velo/ TBOV 0:44:20
38 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 0:44:22 Teammate Top 5: James Stocker
39 Earl Detrick SERIOUS CYCLING 0:44:32
40 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:44:36
41 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek
DNF Marcus Toliver IronFly
DNF Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/Emerald Textiles Teammate Win: Logan Bass
DNF Ben Earl SLO Nexus - Gym One
DNF Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling
DNF Bobby Lozoya SB Speed Stars
DNF Mateo Ortega Strava
DNF Richard Rosales southbay wheelmen
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Richard Klusman Metalmtn Cycling
1000 Gary Aanerud TBOV
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Bernstein 0:39:40
Off The Front
2 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:39:40
Off The Front
3 Kevin Festini SDBC 0:39:47
Off The Front
4 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen 0:39:47
Off The Front
5 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse farms cycling team 0:39:47
Off The Front
6 Scott Rosenberg 0:39:47
Off The Front
7 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:41:15
1
8 Liam Woods METALMTNcycling 0:41:15
2
9 Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:41:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Bond
10 Nick Cohenmeyer 0:41:17
4
11 Kyle Engen One Way Cycling 0:41:18
5
12 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin 0:41:18
6
13 Steve Kim Southbay Wheelmen 0:41:19
7
Teammate Top 5: Angel Munoz
14 Christopher Ha Metromint Cycling p/b The Free 0:41:19
8
15 Matthew Rivers SDBC p/b Emerald Textiles 0:41:24
16 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Ranferi Perea MetalMTN Cycling
DNF Sebouh Bazikian Big Orange Cycling
DNF John Deagon OTR Racing
DNF Joel Franklin SDBC Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Alasdair Fraser Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles
DNF Mike Garcia UCSB
DNF Israel Lizarraga S2c/Primal
DNF Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
DNF Tito Ramirez
DNF Jose Rivas Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Flores
DNF Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
DNF Bernardo Vergara jr S2CPRIMAL
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/Emerald Textiles
DNF Brett Weichbrod Echelon Santa Barbara
DNF Jordan Cohen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Cheyne Mckeever OSPKN Racing
DNF Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Mitchell Pilgeram SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin
DNF Tuan Duong Echelon Santa Barbara
Finishers: Cat 4: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Norton 0:23:16
Off The Front
2 Evan Christenson Swami's Junior Development Tea 0:23:22
1
3 Unknown Rider ------- 0:23:22
2
Teammate Win: Jonah Norton
4 Cody Lewis Team Fix Fixie 0:23:23
3
5 Tyler Halweg Foothill Cyclery 0:23:24
4
6 Darryl Mcclanahan Polli Veloce 0:23:24
5
7 Levi Jago Unattached 0:23:24
6
8 Jacob Alderete Peaks Coaching/SYHS Racing 0:23:26
7
9 Case Regan Echelon Santa Barbara 0:23:27
8
10 Jeff Price 0:00:00
Off The Front
9
11 Andrew Osiadacz 0:23:43
12 Agustin Rangel 0:23:54
13 Hristo Hristov Team Hristov 0:24:42
14 Phil Ramirez 0:24:45
1
15 Kirk Orellana 0:24:45
2
16 Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes 0:24:46
3
17 Eric Hammerschmitt Conejo Valley Cyclists
18 Chris Urquidez
19 Edward Ramirez
20 Mitchell Mesecher
21 Mark Wellington
DNF Jeff Price
DNF Dave Simmons
DNF Sean Zurek
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 0:37:54
2 Nathan Greenwood Santa Ynez Valley Cycling Club 0:38:43
3 Dave Pankratz One Way Cycling 0:38:44 Teammate Win: Kirk Nordgren
4 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:38:45
5 Ryan Allen One Way Cycling 0:39:06 Teammate Win: Kirk Nordgren
6 Richard Mitchell twin star racing 0:39:06
7 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 0:39:10
8 Armando Requejo Echelon SB 0:39:10
9 Marcus Toliver ironfly
10 Unknown Rider ------- 0:39:11
11 Joshua Bachrach Woody's/ Pedal Power 0:00:00
DNF Homero Mejia
DNF Alasdair Fraser Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles
DNF Jason Curtis Surf City Samsung Bmw
DNF Bryan Martinez PAA / Empire Bikes Racing
DNF Michael Penta Serious cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:59:39
Off The Front
2 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cyclery/Sterlin 0:59:41
Off The Front
3 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 0:59:42
Off The Front
4 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 0:59:53
5 Paul Vaccari Spy gaint 0:59:55
6 Robert Frank Hot wheels 0:59:56
7 Bart Clifford MRI ENDURANCE 1:00:02
1
8 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / Sterling B 1:00:03
2
9 Charon Smith Team Surf City Cyclery/Sterlin 1:00:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
10 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCER 1:00:03
4
11 Richard Cimadoro 1:00:03
5
12 Shaun Bagley Cykel p/b Skratch Labs 1:00:03
6
13 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 1:00:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
14 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 1:00:04
8
15 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:04
9
16 Sean Ekins Stage 2/Primal 1:00:04
10
17 Anthony Morrow Stage 2 Cyclery / Primal Cycli 1:00:04
11
18 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 1:00:05
12
19 Patrick Briggs
13
19 Unknown Rider ------- 1:00:06
13
20 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling 1:00:12
14
21 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team 1:00:13
22 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:00:56
23 Howard Levy Canejo Valley Cyclists 1:01:02
Off The Back
24 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles 1:01:02
Off The Back
25 Jason Curtis Surf City Samsung Bmw
Off The Back
DNF Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
DNF Jeremy Dixon Michelob Ultra - LaGrange +21
DNF Dennis Grob paramount
DNF Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Michael Hecker Firestone Walker - Santa Barba
DNF Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
DNF Homero Mejia
DNF John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
DNF Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
DNF Philip Tinstman Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: John Abate
DNF Juan Manuel yapur Monster Media Racing p/b Fight
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Bill Kesselring Rock Solid Cycling
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
DNF Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling
DNF Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma Teammate Top 5: Brett Clare
DNF Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
DNF Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Penta Serious cycling 0:29:17
1
2 Jorge Hernandez Cutters 0:29:17
2
3 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse farms cycling team 0:29:19
3
4 Joseph Buchanan fast 0:29:19
4
5 Giovanni Bellesia Santa Barbara Bicycle Club 0:29:20
5
6 Kevin Lewis US Army 0:29:20
6
7 John Hawkins SLO Nexus-Gym One 0:29:20
7
8 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 0:29:21
8
9 Stefan Weber Audi Cycling Team 0:29:22
9
10 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 0:29:22
10
11 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 0:29:24
11
12 Jess Hemming 0:30:36
Off The Back
13 Ralph Rivas
Off The Back
14 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
Off The Back
DNF Roger Lopez
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 0:44:42
1
2 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 0:44:42
2
3 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 0:44:42
3
4 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer 0:44:42
4
5 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Racing 0:44:43
5
6 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:44:43
6
7 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 0:44:55
1
8 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Ma 0:44:56
2
9 Stephen Gregorios Pinneclife 0:44:56
3
10 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/b P.S. Cyc 0:44:57
4
11 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:44:57
5
12 Richard Pepper 0:44:57
6
13 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:44:57
7
14 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma 0:44:58
8
15 Roger Hauptman ORNOT 0:44:58
9
16 Mike Okang 0:44:58
10
17 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer 0:44:59
11
Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
18 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ulta - LaGrange 0:44:59
12
19 Francisco Vidal Santa Clarita Velo 0:44:59
13
20 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing 0:44:59
14
21 David Smith Santa Clarita Velo 0:44:59
22 Marvin Hall SOS/trek 0:45:00
23 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling 0:45:01
24 Michael Carro Sos foundation/trek 0:45:03
25 James Pappe SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:45:05
26 Jacques Benoit Echelon Santa Barbara
DNF George Fuentes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Martinez PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Vito Altieri Ice Sportswear
DNF Joseph Buchanan Fast Friday 0:00:00
DNF John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
DNF Mark Palmer Break Away from Cancer Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
DNF Joe Yule StageOne Cycling Team
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Win: Chris Hahn
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma 0:45:27
2 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:45:27
3 Shin Umeda SunPower Racing 0:45:33
1
4 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:45:34
2
5 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 0:45:35
3
6 Vito Altieri Ice Sportswear 0:45:35
4
7 Bob Kubinski Simple Green/Cannondale 0:45:35
5
8 David Smith Santa Clarita Velo 0:45:35
6
9 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 0:45:35
7
10 Mark Palmer Break Away from Cancer 0:45:36
8
11 Francisco Vidal Santa Clarita Velo 0:45:36
9
12 Mike Okano Simple Green/Cannondale 0:45:36
10
13 Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Werks 0:45:37
11
14 Paul Thorson Santa Barbara Bicycle Club 0:45:37
12
15 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 0:45:41
16 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 0:45:56
DNF Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Hi-Tech Ridley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:45:33
1
2 Kalman Szkalak UC Cylery/JW Floors 0:45:33
2
3 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech/Ridley Masters 0:45:33
3
4 Michael Birditt Hi Tech Ridley Masters 0:45:34
4
5 Bob Wright Hightech/Ridley Masters 0:45:35
5
6 John Mckee ParamountRacing.org 0:45:35
6
7 Dirk Cowley FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:45:36
7
8 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal 0:45:37
8
9 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery / JW Floors 0:45:37
9
10 Kim Bleth Bicycle Bob's Racing 0:45:38
10
11 Robert Mosier Bahati 0:45:43
12 Rino Barbagiovanni santa clarita velo 0:45:53
13 Mike Marotta HiTech/Ridley Masters 0:45:57 Teammate Top 5: Dale Luedtke
DNF Mark Rich Coates Cyclery
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Ben Cardenas ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 1:21:10
Off The Front
2 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:19:11
Off The Front
3 Brandon Gritters Rock n Road 1:19:11
Off The Front
4 ? Samuel UCI : Incyc Cannondale 1:19:12
Off The Front
5 Dustin Armstrong 1:19:20
Off The Front
6 Jason Cianfrocca Velocity 1:19:20
Off The Front
7 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 1:19:24
Off The Front
8 Josh Ruiz socalcycling.com 1:20:05
Off The Front
9 Mike Tettleton Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:20:46
Off The Front
10 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b GQ6 1:26:06
1
11 Logan Loader dope
2
12 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
3
13 Cory Williams
4
14 Wesley Eslick socalcycling.com
5
15 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
16 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
7
17 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire
8
18 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
9
19 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles
10
20 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
11
21 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com
12
22 Dillon Clapp Team Clif Bar
13
Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
23 Edwin Clement SDBC/Emerald Textiles
14
24 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
15
Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
25 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
16
26 Collin Berry Bike Religion
17
27 Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
18
28 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo
19
29 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team
20
30 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycle
31 Giuseppe Errico Squadra SF p/b Tern
32 Brandon Borth Team Clif Bar Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
DNF Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cancer Elite/Ro
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Michael Jacques TEAM CLIFBAR CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
DNF Kelsey Judd Echelon Santa Barbara
DNF Drew Lawyer SDBC
DNF Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes Elite Race Te
DNF Shawn Mcnally Catalyst Racing
DNF David Miller Monster Media
DNF Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helens Racing
DNF David Priest One Way Cycling
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textiles
DNF Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling
DNF Stathis Sakellariadis Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ-6
DNF Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Morris
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/Emerald Textiles
DNF Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Leon Glenmill
DNF David Waples Audi
DNF Duban Sanchez Team Rokform
DNF Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 May Liu SJBC 0:30:17
1
2 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:30:19
2
3 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling 0:30:20
3
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:30:20
4
5 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC / Emerald Textiles 0:30:20
5
6 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 0:30:20
6
7 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes 0:30:21
7
8 Hani Lou 0:30:21
8
9 Nicole Leroux 0:30:21
9
10 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:30:21
10
11 Lynneal Williams 0:30:22
11
12 Nicole Bochenek 0:30:24
12
13 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:30:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Swan
14 Alyssa Walter 0:30:27
14
15 Catherine Wolff incycle p/b full circle 0:30:36
16 Elyse Williams 0:30:55
17 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation
DNF Nikki Peirtsegaele UC Davis Triathlon Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women 1:00:02
Off The Front
2 Amber Gaffney 1:00:02
Off The Front
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB 1:00:04
Off The Front
4 Krista Silvera-dorantes Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 1:00:06
Off The Front
5 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cyc 1:00:06
Off The Front
6 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 1:00:10
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Michelle Khare 1:00:10
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY 1:01:00
Off The Back
1
9 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Off The Back
2
10 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR
Off The Back
3
11 Pamela Schuster Spy Giant RIde p/b GQ-6
Off The Back
4
12 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
Off The Back
5
Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
13 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling p/b The Free
Off The Back
6
14 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women's Te
Off The Back
7
15 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: Krista Silvera-dorantes
16 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Krista Silvera-dorantes
17 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman
Off The Back
10
18 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - LaGrange +21
Off The Back
11
19 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:00:00
Off The Front
12
20 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
Off The Front
13
21 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Off The Front
14
22 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes
Off The Front
15
23 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
Off The Front
16
24 Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Off The Front
17
25 Morgan Kapp Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C
Off The Front
18
Teammate Top 5: Krista Silvera-dorantes
26 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Off The Front
19
27 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women
Off The Front
20
Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
28 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:00:00
Off The Front
21
29 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Elite Women's Te 0:00:00
Off The Front
22
30 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite women 0:00:00
Off The Front
23
Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
31 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women 0:00:00
Off The Front
24
Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
32 May Liu SJBC 0:00:00
Off The Front
25
DNF Chane' Jonker JET Cycling
DNF Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra- Velo Club La G
DNF Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery / JW Floors
DNF Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2