Log In
Tour of Corsicana - Crit • Mar 12 2016
Drizzle, 68 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 0:43:05
2 Beckett Tooley Matrix/RBM 0:29:12
3 Ruben Lundgren Fresh Race Team 0:29:19
4 Jacob Lundgren Fresh Racing 0:30:32
5 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer 0 0:31:13
6 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 0:32:16
7 Matthew Wall Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon O'neal Northwest cycling club 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Cycling 0:38:42
1
3 Eric Olson B&B Trek Racing 0:38:42
2
4 Dennis Krilic Crest/RBM 0:38:42
3
5 Grant Woolf Bat City Cycling 0:38:42
4
6 Joel Shewry TBI/DRT 0:38:42
5
7 Travis Gulbis Crest/RBM 0:38:42
6
Teammate Top 5: Dennis Krilic
8 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 0:38:42
7
9 John Eddington PACC - Plano Cycle & Fitness 0:38:42
8
10 Jeff Kohn 0 0:38:42
9
11 Don Losawyer B&B Trek 0:38:42
10
12 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Cadence Cyclery 0:38:42
11
13 Jose Baker Ham Cycles 0:38:42
12
14 John Harris Bicycles Inc 0:38:49
1
15 Shane Pavonetti PHENOM 0:38:50
2
16 Robert Dole Violet Crown Sports Association 0:38:50
3
17 David Luplow Bicycle Sports Shop Road 0:38:50
4
18 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Cycling 0:38:50
5
19 Jonathan Read South West Cycling Club 0:38:50
6
20 Ben Washburn CARVE 0:38:50
7
21 William Bonnette Dark Horse Racing 0:38:50
8
22 Marc Lequire PACC 0:38:50
9
23 Cody Pedigo Northwest Cycling Club 0:38:50
10
Teammate Win: Brandon O'neal
24 Kurt johnson ? 0 0:38:56
25 Kevin Franklin Northwest Cycling Club 0:39:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brandon O'neal
26 Waqid Janjua 0 0:40:15
Off The Back
27 Peter Aversa B&B Trek Racing 0:40:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
28 Pieter Waters Dark Horse Racing 0:40:44
Off The Back
29 Brian Barrett B&B TREK Racing 0:40:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Olson
30 Trey Rozelle Dark Horse Racing 0:40:45
Off The Back
31 Jeffrey Lloyd Bat City Cycling 0:40:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Woolf
32 Richard lowell Houston community college Houston Community College 0:41:52
Off The Back
33 Ian Scott Cadence Cyclery 0:42:09
Off The Back
34 Theo Nijholt SWCC 0:42:20
Off The Back
35 Wayde Klein FRESH Racing 0:42:32
Off The Back
36 Mike Hogan North West Cycling Club 0:42:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brandon O'neal
37 Eric Watson Bat City Cycling 0:42:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Woolf
38 Jim Kuntz 0 0:43:44
Off The Back
39 Fernando Martins sswc 0:43:46
Off The Back
40 Eric Oneal Northwest Cycling Club 0:45:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brandon O'neal
41 Michael Carmack 0 0:45:44
Off The Back
42 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage 0:45:44
Off The Back
43 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Racing 0:47:51
Off The Back
44 Mark Barnett Southwest Cycling Club 0:48:09
Off The Back
45 Ron Bradshaw Mirage 0:49:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Baatz STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Daniel Larson 0 0:38:43
1
3 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 0:38:43
2
4 Alex Vasquez Webster Bicycle 0:38:43
3
5 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 0:38:43
4
6 Robert Plaskota Crest/RBM Racing 0:38:43
5
7 Adam Wilk Team Plano Cyclicng 0:38:43
6
8 J Andrews Texas ProHealth 0:38:43
7
9 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 0:38:43
8
10 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing 0:38:43
9
11 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 0:38:43
10
Teammate Top 5: John Murazak
12 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 0:38:43
11
13 John Dugas Bicycles Plus Racing Team 0:38:43
12
14 Brad Hess STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 0:38:43
13
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
15 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 0:38:43
14
16 Craig Keane STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 0:38:43
15
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
17 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing 0:38:43
16
Teammate Top 5: John Murazak
18 Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door/ 0:38:43
17
19 Brent Moulder STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 0:38:43
18
Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
20 Stephen Nold Elevate Cycling 0:38:43
19
21 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez 0:38:43
20
22 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Cycling 0:38:43
21
23 Edvin Ordonez Crest/RBM Cycling 0:38:43
22
24 Luis Acosta ROL Wheels 0:38:43
23
25 Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 0:38:43
24
26 Stephen Borski Team Plano Cycling Elite 0:38:43
25
27 Goran Petrovski FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 0:38:43
26
28 Jonathan Jennings FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 0:38:43
27
29 Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Crest/RBM Cycling 0:38:43
28
30 Brent Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 0:39:02
31 Jonathan Garrett Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 0:39:37
Off The Back
32 Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Cycling 0:42:37
Off The Back
33 Wayne Edgar Evoke Racing 0:43:11
Off The Back
34 Scott Kull Team Elevate Racing 0:45:02
Off The Back
DNF William Greenwood ROL Wheels DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 0:38:43
1
3 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club 0:38:43
2
4 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Cycling 0:38:43
3
5 John King Bay Area Cycling 0:38:43
4
6 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing 0:38:43
5
7 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 0:38:43
6
Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
8 Jimmy Olsen Park Place/Sun & Ski Sports 0:38:43
7
9 Tom Harrison Team Delirium Racing 0:38:43
8
10 Johnny Moore McKinney Velo 0:38:43
9
11 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works 0:38:43
10
12 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 0:38:43
11
13 David Bjork A Bloc 0:38:43
12
Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
14 Jason Newman A Bloc 0:40:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
15 Patrick T burke McKinney Velo 0:45:35
Off The Back
16 Dave Hargis ROL Wheels 0:46:51
Off The Back
17 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels 0:47:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Thompson Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 0:43:05
2 Richard Neill Team Elevate Racing 0:41:52
3 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 0:46:02
4 Spencer Jewell geri atrix 0:46:12
5 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart 0:48:35
6 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing 0:50:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne SHAMA CYCLES 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Jeff Schwab dope Fresh Racing 0:44:26
1
3 Jordan Miller Move Up Development - Trek 0:44:28
2
4 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 0:44:28
3
5 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 0:44:28
4
6 Samuel Ervin Move Up Development - Trek 0:44:28
5
7 Zach Hostetler Baylor University 0:44:28
6
8 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling team 0:44:28
7
9 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 0:44:28
8
10 Kevin Solomon CARVE 0:44:28
9
11 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome! 0:44:28
10
12 Seth Cooke Fresh Racing 0:44:28
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Schwab
13 David Thames Walmart 0:44:28
12
14 Myles Elbel PHENOM 0:44:28
13
15 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven/PVA 0:44:28
14
16 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 0:44:28
15
17 Benjamin Sanders TILT Racing / Crush Fitness 0:44:28
16
18 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:44:28
17
19 Manuel Ibarra PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 0:44:28
18
20 Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing 0:44:28
19
21 Christian Newton ATC Racing 0:44:28
20
22 Justice Hudson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 0:44:33
1
23 Bryan Burpee Dark Horse Racing 0:44:35
2
24 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 0:44:35
3
Teammate Win: Lucas Bourgoyne
25 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:44:35
4
26 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 0:44:37
5
27 Nicholas Minnery Southen Elite 0:44:37
6
28 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:44:37
7
29 Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery 0:44:37
8
30 Zach Smith Volharden 0:45:59
31 Brian Vanorman Fresh Racing 0:46:06 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Schwab
32 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 0:46:07
33 Joseph Emmons Park Place Dealership/Sun Ski Dalla 0:46:07
34 Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 0:46:07
35 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 0:46:07
36 Robert Mcmanmon Voodoo Racing 0:46:07 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hinds
37 David Muecke Team Elevate Racing 0:46:07
38 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing 0:46:09 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Schwab
39 Tri Bui Dallas Racing 0:46:09
40 David Clary 0 0:51:50
Off The Back
41 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/PVA 0:51:50
Off The Back
42 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing 0:51:50
Off The Back
43 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 0:52:31
Off The Back
44 David Coleman Renegade Racing 0:52:31
Off The Back
45 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing 0:52:31
Off The Back
46 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 0:52:31
Off The Back
47 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 0:52:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hinds
48 Randy Warren GS Tenzing 0:53:19
Off The Back
49 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudy's Ritas BP Cycling team 0:53:19
Off The Back
50 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 0:53:19
Off The Back
51 Gilberto Velazquez Dallas Bikeworks 0:53:19
Off The Back
52 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing 0:53:19
Off The Back
53 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:57:07
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Sims Bay Area Cycling Racing DNF
DNF Hunter Hinton Dark Horse Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Horvath VooDoo Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Hinds
DNF Loren Graham The Hub Racing DNF
DNF Manuel David ibarra PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI DNF
DNF Patrick Craine Team Elevate Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Townsend CARVE 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Chaz Black Team Cambridge 0:38:33
3 Eli Husted Team ROL Wheels 0:38:33
4 Cesar M gomez 0 0:38:33
5 Drew Cardoza Air Assurance 0:38:33
6 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing 0:38:33
7 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 0:38:37
1
8 Brandon Mckinney TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 0:38:37
2
9 Jeffrey Mayhall Fresh RacingTyler Bicycle Club 0:38:37
3
10 Max Tucker Dark Horse Racing 0:38:37
4
11 Dylan Goosen 326 racing 0:38:37
5
12 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 0:38:37
6
13 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing 0:38:37
7
14 Alexander Baron Shama Cycles 0:38:37
8
15 Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling 0:38:37
9
16 Matt Iserman 0 0:38:37
10
Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
17 Joshua Carder Dallas Racing 0:38:37
11
18 Spenser Guy Rock Riders Cycling 0:38:37
12
19 John powell Voodoo racing Voodoo Racing 0:38:37
13
20 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Junior Team 0:38:37
14
21 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM 0:38:53
22 Juan Pena Northwest Cycling Club 0:38:59
1
23 John Chandler EP CYCLISTS 0:38:59
2
24 Francisco Gonzalez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 0:38:59
3
25 Tyler Cope EP CYCLISTS 0:38:59
26 Jose Chan BMW 0:38:59
27 Jeffrey Waller Team Cambridge Cycling 0:38:59
28 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 0:38:59
29 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 0:38:59
30 Bill Viering mbbc racing 0:39:03
31 Paulo Hernandez 787 Racing 0:39:03
32 Kris Bates Voodoo Racing 0:39:03
33 Joey Danahy Baylor University 0:39:06
34 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori 0:39:34
Off The Back
35 John Ketterhagen DARKHORSE RACING 0:39:34
Off The Back
36 Zhe Wang 0 0:39:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
37 Neil Simmons CARVE 0:39:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Townsend
38 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez 0:39:36
Off The Back
39 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 0:39:47
Off The Back
40 Donald Gwartney Team Life Cyclers (TLC) 0:40:05
Off The Back
41 Andy Jobin TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 0:40:07
Off The Back
42 Dustin Harris MBBC Racing 0:42:10
Off The Back
43 Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing 0:43:07
Off The Back
44 Zoran Smaic Team Cambridge Cycling 0:43:41
Off The Back
45 Martial Trigeaud carve 0:43:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Townsend
46 Eames Bennett 0 0:54:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
DNF John Collins Matrix/RBM DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM Cycling 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Dennis Lastochkin Thea.com 0:26:10
3 Austin Hoover 0 0:26:13
1
4 Seth Hart 0 0:26:13
2
5 Michael Hebert Precision Bikes 0:26:13
3
6 Steven Wolfe Precision Bikes 0:26:13
4
7 Zachary Saathoff 0 0:26:13
5
Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
8 Travis Keane FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door/B 0:26:13
6
9 Pedro Rodriguez Batcity 0:26:13
7
10 David Lopez District Taco 0:26:16
11 Daniel Henderson PHENOM P/B Analysys Labs 0:26:22
12 Joshua Grooms Rol Racing 0:26:23
13 Jason Bradberry 0 0:26:29 Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
14 Phillip Wright NWCC Race Team 0:26:57
Off The Back
15 Elias Valverde 0 0:26:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
16 Gabriel Cantu 0 0:28:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
17 Lucas Marlar* Team Elevate Cycling 0:29:54
Off The Back
18 Paul Drerup Precision Bikes/Corner Bar 0:29:56
Off The Back
19 Xiangxing Liu Texas Cycling 0:32:15
Off The Back
20 Daniel Gardea 0 0:34:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
DNF Jeffrey Gates 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: Austin Hoover
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Buchel 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Bill Ash 1:00:00
Off The Front
3 Grayson Keppler 1:01:52
1
4 Benjamin Stover 1:01:53
2
5 Stefan Rothe 1:01:53
3
6 Davis Dombrowski 1:01:53
4
7 Alexandro Garcia* 1:01:53
5
8 ? Bret 1:01:53
6
9 Mark Niiro 1:01:53
7
10 Garrick Valverde 1:01:53
8
11 Mark Baerd 1:01:53
9
12 Joaquin Najar 1:01:53
10
13 Cesar Serna 1:01:53
11
14 Pablo Cruz 1:01:53
12
15 Adam Biwan 1:01:53
13
16 Bill Quach 1:01:53
14
17 Michael allison Gp velotek 1:01:53
15
18 Kyle Swanson 1:01:53
16
19 Kyle Walker 1:01:53
17
20 Colin Bromley 1:01:59
1
21 Brady Reed 1:01:59
2
22 Tanner Ward 1:02:00
3
23 Tyler Cloutier 1:02:00
4
24 Sergio Zamudio 1:02:00
5
25 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works 1:02:02
6
26 Chris Wright 1:02:05
27 Tice Porterfield 1:02:08
28 Kent Myers 1:02:15
29 Evan Bausbacher 1:06:18
30 Samuel Lear 1:07:30
31 David Gaona 1:07:30
32 Scott Williamson 1:07:30
33 John Wilmeth 1:08:00
34 Jacob Ingram 1:08:30
35 Randy Lee 1:10:00
36 Mario Arroyave 1:10:54
37 Sean Brown 1:10:54
38 Michael Krutak 1:10:54
39 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 1:10:54
40 Jordan Oroshiba 1:10:54
41 Isaac Porterfield 1:10:54
42 Adam Biwan 1:10:54
DNF Michael Johnson Timecut
DNF Alex Joseph Timecut
DNF Johnpaul Blanton DNF
DNF Christopher Dauwe DNF
DNF Alexander Parmiter DNF
DNF Kyle Sigl DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noni Bertagnoli Park Place Dealerships/Dallas Racin 0:43:05
2 Grace Wall Crest/RBM Racing 0:36:18
3 Giana Bertagnoli Park Place Dealerships/Dallas Racin 0:36:39 Teammate Win: Noni Bertagnoli
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 0:43:05
2 Deann Munter B&B Trek Racing 0:30:30
3 Kim Chesler Northwest Cycling Club 0:32:23
4 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing 0:33:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Pizzini ATC Racing 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 0:41:47
1
Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
3 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 0:41:47
2
4 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 0:41:47
3
5 Florinda Isabel de leon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 0:41:47
4
6 Missy Hardeman Squadra di Servitori 0:41:47
5
7 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Painti 0:41:47
6
8 Hannah Ross Hotter N Hell 100 0:41:47
7
9 Allison Atkinson 787 Racing 0:41:47
8
10 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness 0:41:47
9
11 Madeline Barrett B&B Trek Racing 0:41:47
10
12 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Painti 0:41:47
11
13 Kira Prokopakis ATC Racing 0:41:47
12
Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
14 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team 0:41:47
13
Teammate Top 5: Florinda Isabel de leon
15 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 0:41:47
14
16 Shelby Bean Athlete Architecture 0:41:47
15
17 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 0:41:47
16
Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
DNF Darci Scott Alfa Romeo Fiat of Dallas p/b Frisc DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing 0:43:05
Off The Front
2 Clare Gardner Team West End 0:28:59
Off The Front
3 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing 0:29:09
4 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 0:29:12
1
5 Venny Alub Haute Wheels Racing 0:29:12
2
6 Bridget Tooley Matrix/RBM 0:29:12
3
7 Samantha Wipff Phenom 0:29:12
4
8 Samantha Goldenstein USMES 0:29:12
5
9 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 0:29:12
6
Teammate Top 5: Emily Beaudoin
10 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Cycling 0:29:12
7
11 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 0:29:12
8
12 Hillary Hayden Team West End 0:29:12
9
Teammate Top 5: Clare Gardner
13 Susann Szmania Central Arkansas Velo (CARVE) 0:29:12
10
14 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 0:29:12
11
15 Jessica Hillin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 0:29:12
12
16 Bridget Alford Team Cadence Cyclery 0:29:12
13
17 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 0:29:20
18 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 0:29:33
19 Elizabeth Reiter PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 0:30:02
Off The Back
20 Rachel Olson Fresh Racing 0:30:20
Off The Back
21 Emma Buron CARVE 0:30:26
Off The Back
22 Cheyenne Wilson Central Arkansas Velo 0:30:26
Off The Back
23 Yen Nguyen ROL Wheels 0:30:30
Off The Back
24 Sri Johnson Jelly & Jam Racing 0:30:30
Off The Back
25 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing 0:30:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maddie Willis
26 Ashley Lesniewski Fresh Racing 0:30:35
Off The Back
27 Jessica Alvarado wolfe Dallas Bike Works 0:32:39
Off The Back
28 Barbara Mariani Central Arkansas Velo (CARVE) 0:32:39
Off The Back
29 Katy Simmons CARVE 0:33:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 29