Log In
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium • Mar 5 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Roach Princeton University
2 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania
3 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
4 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
5 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
6 Charlie Avis Princeton University Teammate Win: Austin Roach
7 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy
8 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design
9 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
10 Rodney Santiago Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
11 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
12 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
13 Brad Warren University of Massachusetts-Lowell
14 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire
15 Robert Abramo Villanova University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Olsen
16 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh
17 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
18 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
19 Gregory Alexander Brown University
20 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont
21 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
22 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
23 S Charles zamastil Temple University
24 James Thornton US Military Academy
25 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh
26 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
27 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
28 Charles Thompson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
29 Jeffrey Elie University of Massachusetts-Lowell
30 John Herrick University of Vermont
31 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
32 Macky Franklin Middlebury College
33 Edward Grystar Brown University
34 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
35 Brian Halusan New York University
36 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont
37 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont
38 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont
39 Nathan Davis University of Vermont
40 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
41 Scott Loong McGill University
42 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
43 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
44 Evan Cooper Tufts University
45 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
46 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
47 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
48 Brandon Tulloch McGil University
49 David Giraud Boston University
50 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
51 Matt Mainer University of Vermont
DNF Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
DNF Craig Keasler Boston University
DNF Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College
DNF Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
DNF Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Rodney Kauffman Millersville University-Pennsylvani
DNF Morgan Hiller Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College
2 Charles Hanlon Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
3 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College
4 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
5 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University
6 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania
7 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
8 Marten Beels Lehigh University
9 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Benjamin Grass
10 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mitstifer
11 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
12 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvani
13 Cole Archambault Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schwartz
14 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amherst
15 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
16 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College
17 Eric Fischer Yale University
18 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
19 Conor Walsh Boston University
20 Spencer Gilbert Yale University
21 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
22 Michael Shinall Boston College
23 Elliott Brennan Yale University
24 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
25 Will Boylston Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Benjamin Grass
26 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mitstifer
27 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College
28 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
29 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
30 Alex Grant Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schwartz
31 Brian Devaney University of Vermont
32 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
33 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
34 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Benjamin Grass
35 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University
36 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University
37 Tod Gentry Cornell University
38 Brett Houser Drexel University
39 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
40 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
41 Max Caspescha University of Connecticut
42 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
43 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire
DNF Kevin Mcguire Pennsylvania State University
DNF Andrew Childerhose McGill University
DNF Rock Hwang Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schwartz
DNF Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
DNF Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
DNF Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schon Boston University
2 Preston Buehrer Boston University Teammate Win: Ian Schon
3 Jonathan Cochrane Pennsylvania State University
4 Eran Preble University of Delaware
5 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh
6 William Melone University of New Hampshire
7 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
8 Dennis Cottreau McGill University
9 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC
10 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania
11 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC
12 John Bachman Harvard University
13 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire
14 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
15 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
16 Justin Purificati McGill University
17 Alex Lambi Temple University
18 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
19 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC
20 Jason Ruth University of Pennsylvania
21 Eric Adams University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Eran Preble
22 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University
23 Jordan Steelman University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
24 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst
25 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
26 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont
27 Ethan Suttner Cornell University
28 Sean Butler Temple University
29 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
30 Josef Freundorfer McGill University
31 Adrien Mccosker McGill University
32 Kevin Krebs University of Pennsylvania
33 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania
34 David Miller New York University
35 Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
36 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire
37 Adam Bouchard McGill University
38 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire
39 Scott Igo University of Vermont
40 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cochrane
41 Alexander Szela University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Eran Preble
42 Greg Genna University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
43 Chris Rago University of Connecticut
44 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University
45 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Eran Preble
46 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire
47 Zhiguang Ng New York University
48 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont
49 Joe Liston University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
50 Mark Donovan Drexel University
51 Kurt Weiberth University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
52 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
53 Robert Winnett Boston University Teammate Win: Ian Schon
DNF Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
DNF Harry Goldman University of Vermont
DNF Carl Smith University of Vermont
DNF Tomas Ketcham Columbia University-NYC
DNF Andrew Vogeler University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Kevin Ordons
DNF Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Sean Spencer University of Pennsylvania
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Tino Bucknell University
2 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University
3 Scott Henry Bucknell University Teammate Win: Brian Tino
4 Daniel Blizzard Yale University
5 Justin Yeash Villanova University
6 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
7 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
8 Anthony Cross Princeton University
9 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
10 Christian Ryan US Military Academy
11 Dustin Weigl Middlebury College
12 Bill Quach Brown University
13 Paul Rosenstrauch Tufts University
14 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
15 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani
16 Eric Schumacher Lehigh University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
17 David Hocker Princeton University
18 Ian Forsyth Yale University Teammate Top 5: Daniel Blizzard
19 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College
20 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
21 Chris Matteri Middlebury College
22 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
23 Douglas Breault Tufts University
24 Matt Zoufaly Princeton University
25 John Mcspedon Princeton University
26 Devin Tyman Lehigh University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
27 Karl Haloj Middlebury College
28 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
29 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
30 Nicholas Huang Princeton University
31 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
32 Zachary Dayton Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
33 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Gil Erlich Bucknell University Teammate Win: Brian Tino
DNF Erik Levinsohn Williams College
DNF Greg Hahn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Bilesh Ladva Princeton University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC
2 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University
3 Gregory Kass University of Vermont
4 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University
5 Matt Barnes Pennsylvania State University
6 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
7 Brandon King University of Connecticut
8 Aaron Anderson Cornell University
9 Patrick Glover University of Pennsylvania
10 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania
11 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
12 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
13 William Lally Boston University
14 Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania
15 Christian Thompson New York University
16 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire
17 Garrett Lynch Harvard University
18 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amherst
19 Nicholas Chen University of Pennsylvania
20 Jack Amadeo New York University
21 Jon Bergman University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
22 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut
23 Ian Theilacker Northeastern University
24 Jon Bergman University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
25 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut
26 Ian Theilacker Northeastern University
27 Gouverneur Cadwalader University of Pennsylvania
28 Peter Smyth Temple University
29 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
30 Max Petersen Cornell University
31 Patrick Kemple University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
32 Micah Lerner Cornell University
33 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Worstell
34 David Berry Boston University
35 Chad Baltozer Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
36 Ian Boothby Harvard University
37 David Smalling Harvard University
38 Alexander Radkoff Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
39 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC Teammate Win: Dylan Lowe
40 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire
41 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
42 Adrian Lopez New York University
43 Jacob Elson Syracuse University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Worstell
44 Mark Linzer Temple University
45 Andrew Walker University of Delaware
46 Joseph Diberardinis Temple University
47 Derek Lee University of Pennsylvania
48 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
49 George Weiler University of Delaware
50 Patrick Savickas University of Massachusetts-Amherst
51 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
52 Anish Samant Columbia University-NYC Teammate Win: Dylan Lowe
53 Tyler Erdely Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
54 Artem Busorgin Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Joseph Halo
55 Brendan Diener Drexel University
DNF Charlie Nathanson University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kass
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
3 John Hawthorne Williams College
4 Bradley Quinnan Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
5 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University
6 Ralph Allen Rochester Institute of Technology
7 Justin Gero Bard College
8 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University Teammate Top 5: Robert Abramson
9 Ian Nesbitt Williams College Teammate Top 5: John Hawthorne
10 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
11 Paul Russell Skidmore College
12 Michael Houghton US Military Academy
13 Senovio Shish Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Joseph Near
14 Brian Tang Yale University
15 Paul Strein US Military Academy
16 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani
17 Todd Brenner Williams College Teammate Top 5: John Hawthorne
18 Alexander Creely Princeton University
19 Kip Denoyer Tufts University
20 Nicolas Paris Carnegie Mellon University Teammate Top 5: Robert Abramson
21 Matt Erle Tufts University
22 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
23 Henry Schmidt Williams College Teammate Top 5: John Hawthorne
24 Joseph Augenbraun Williams College Teammate Top 5: John Hawthorne
25 Justin Stroup Dartmouth College
26 Joe Merrow Boston College
27 Craig Tuller Bucknell University
28 Seth Campbell DeSales University
29 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College
30 Jacob Gerber Millersville University-Pennsylvani
31 Ignatius Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Joseph Near
32 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design
33 Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design
34 Yiboe Huynh Rhode Island School of Design
35 Thomas Carroll Boston College
36 John Liao Tufts University
37 Richard Leyland Rochester Institute of Technology
38 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College
39 Gianni Matera Boston College
40 Garrett Myers Shippensburg University of Pennsylv Teammate Top 5: Bradley Quinnan
41 Raymond Auduong Princeton University
42 Ben Wilson Boston College
DNF Akeem Glaze Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Scott Shell Princeton University
DNF Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University Teammate Top 5: Robert Abramson
DNF Matthew Kwasnik Villanova University
DNF Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsylv Teammate Top 5: Bradley Quinnan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Coward Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
2 Bryan Carbone Drexel University
3 Frank Lao University of Delaware
4 Alex Carmona University of Massachusetts-Amherst
5 Eugene Berezetsky Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
6 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College
7 John Prata Boston University
8 Rob Furr University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Frank Lao
9 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology
10 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College
11 Julien Gagnon McGill University
12 Sam Ferrel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Frank Lao
14 Joseph Pirrello Boston University
15 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut
16 Nicholas Ting Carnegie Mellon University
17 William Redden Yale University
18 Robert Thodal Lehigh University
19 David Hennessey Millersville University-Pennsylvani
20 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College
21 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
22 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Frank Lao
23 Ross Creed Temple University
24 Christopher Howell University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: Alex Carmona
25 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology
26 Unknown Rider University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: Alex Carmona
27 John Gustin University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: Alex Carmona
28 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
29 Alexander Brehm Skidmore College
30 Thomas Nguyen Brown University
31 Patrick Neenan University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: Alex Carmona
32 Steven George Temple University
33 Christopher Farao US Military Academy
34 Mervin Choun Drexel University Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
35 Tyler Barton Millersville University-Pennsylvani
36 Samuel Wardpackard Yale University
37 Daniel Pinnolis Skidmore College
38 Joshua Hall Dartmouth College
39 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University
40 Dylan Hutchison Stevens Institute of Technology
41 Michael Bachmann Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
42 Sean Perkins Brown University
43 Arpeet Ravalji Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Win: Bryan Coward
44 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology
45 Jacob Colon Temple University
46 Michael Heffner Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
2 Kimberly Zubris Boston University
3 Antonina Esposto Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
4 Eun young Choi Harvard University Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
5 Lauren Shirock Pennsylvania State University
6 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University
7 Veronica Wheeler McGill University
8 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
9 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
10 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
11 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Lauren Shirock
12 Leah Oppenheimer University of Connecticut
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University
3 Virginia Solomon University of Southern California
4 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University
5 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
6 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University
7 Kelly Everhart Dartmouth College
8 Michelle Font US Military Academy
9 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy
10 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
11 Allison Hugi Yale University
12 Catherine Probst Pennsylvania State University
13 Sarah Haight US Military Academy
14 Shane Ferro Columbia University - NYC
15 Sophy Lee Harvard University
16 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy
17 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC
18 Courtney Halista Boston College
19 Allison Grover McGill University
20 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
21 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
DNF Rebekah Morris Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Kelly Desharnais
DNF Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Julia Kuder Drexel University
3 Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College
4 Ellen Anderson Dartmouth College
5 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire
6 Eileen Evans Harvard University
7 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
8 Kate Mcmahon Pennsylvania State University
9 Audrey Raboin Tufts University
10 Jennifer Zeckendorf Yale University
11 Sarah Sala New York University
12 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University
13 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
14 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University
15 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University
16 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Leah Ross
17 Shannon Burke University of Vermont
18 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
19 Syd Schulz Middlebury College
20 Monica Minson Cornell University
21 Ashley Hurst Yale University
22 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Leah Ross
23 Christina Chnaider Boston University
24 Amy Prescott Middlebury College
25 Bronwen Raff Tufts University
26 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Leah Ross
27 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
28 Jessica Garber Franklin and Marshall College
29 Caitlin Neiswanger US Military Academy
30 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC
DNF Carolyn Zelenetz Lehigh University
DNF Carrie Rose Villanova University
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Mclean McGill University
2 Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology
3 Lindsey Knast Temple University
4 Amy Levine Williams College
5 Corrine Schlabach University of New Hampshire
6 Julie Andren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Gabrielle Rossi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
8 Maria Berezina Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
9 Adriane Hairston Temple University Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Knast
10 Erica Spiritos Carnegie Mellon University
11 Hannah Garrett Yale University
12 Kathleen Ho Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
14 Chelsea Lane Yale University
15 Rika Hirata Harvard University
16 Sonya Thomas Yale University
17 Madeline Bishop University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
18 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware
19 Katie Beringer Villanova University
20 Allison Lachance Rochester Institute of Technology
21 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College
22 Leandra Solis Boston University
23 Tiffany Tsang Cornell University
24 Jennifer Wilkinson University of Delaware
25 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
26 Kate Sekula University of Connecticut
DNF Jennifer Kern McGill University Teammate Win: Ruth Mclean
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14