Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 • Jul 21 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Skinner Dropler 0:32:24
2 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:33:03
3 Justin Homewood Fulgas Cycling 0:33:40
4 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:33:41
5 Andrew Dorais Contender Bicycles 0:33:42
6 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:33:46
7 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:47
8 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 0:34:07
9 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:34:14
10 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:34:16
11 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:25
12 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 0:34:28
13 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:32
14 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 0:34:34
15 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:34:37
16 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 0:34:40
17 Patrick Oneil Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:44
18 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:34:57 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
19 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 0:35:01
20 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Development Cycling 0:35:01
21 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 0:35:03
22 Robert Lander Amain Cycling 0:35:05
23 Jacob Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 0:35:06
24 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic 0:35:06
25 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:35:06
26 Sam Andersonmoxley Cycle Sport Specialized 0:35:08
27 Micah Medinski Velocity Cycling Club 0:35:09
28 Jeremiah Jensen Tete De La Course 0:35:15
29 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:35:16
30 Jason Elder 0:35:16
31 Jack Duncan 0:35:17
32 Kyle Thornton TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:35:27
33 Chaz Hogenauer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:35:27
34 Nicholas Reed Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:35:27
35 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 0:35:35
36 Eric Balog Holback Sports 0:35:37
37 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:35:40
38 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:41
39 Christopher Lonergan Monster Media 0:35:41
40 Benjamin Dent SBR Cyclist 0:35:41
41 Eric Gregg Team Boise Rush 0:35:50
42 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero 0:36:02
43 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 0:36:02
44 Pierrebernard Thiffault Ten Speed Hero 0:36:02
45 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:36:05
46 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 0:36:06
47 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:36:07
48 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:36:08
49 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 0:36:09
50 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 0:36:09
51 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:36:10
52 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:36:15
53 Tanner Soelberg SOR Cycles 0:36:19
54 Mark Yoder Bob Bicycles 0:36:20
55 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:36:21
56 Aidan Livesey Synergy Racing CC 0:36:26
57 Derek Johanson Monster Media 0:36:26
58 Timmy Bauer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:36:28
59 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:36:30
60 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:36:34
61 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:36:46
62 Ryan Oakes Amain Cycling 0:36:47
63 Christopher Dubois 0:36:48
64 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve NirWheels 0:36:49
65 Christian Gomes Synergy Racing CC 0:36:51
66 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:36:51
67 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:36:55
68 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:37:02
69 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:37:08
70 Andrew Loaiza 0:37:10
71 Erik Muir Illuminate the Bike 0:37:10
72 Nick Kreeger Squadra p/b Teron 0:37:11
73 Mason Harrelson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:37:13
74 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW 0:37:14
75 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:37:18
76 Keegan Rowe Mighty Cycling 0:37:23
77 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:37:24
78 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyF 0:37:44
79 Christopher Beall Low Factory Racing 0:37:46
80 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:01
81 Timothy Lang Low Factory Racing 0:38:01
82 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 0:38:10
83 Jeffrey Stern Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:38:11
84 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:38:11
85 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V 0:38:15
86 Patrick Torpey Team Health Warrior 0:38:25
87 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:27
88 Mark Faas Velocity Cycling Club 0:38:40
89 Steven Fuller 0:38:48
90 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:39:06
91 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:39:12
92 Richard Scudney Team Health Warrior 0:39:31
93 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:46
94 Shawn Remy Delta Velo 0:39:47
95 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:39:50
96 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:39:59
97 Travis Keeney Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:40:07
98 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:40:37
Finishers: Cat 2: 86   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 0:30:46
2 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 0:31:03 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
3 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:31:10
4 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:31:13
5 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:31:24
6 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:31:30
7 Cameron Piper Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:31:33
8 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 0:31:36
9 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:31:36 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
10 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:31:40 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
11 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:31:44
12 Johnathan Freter Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:46
13 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 0:31:48 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
14 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 0:31:54 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
15 Colin Joyce Axeon Hagens Berman 0:31:58
16 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:32:10
17 Michael Burleigh Cancyon Bicycles 0:32:15
18 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:32:16
19 Andres Diaz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:32:17
20 Dillon Caldwell Audi 0:32:18
21 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 0:32:20
22 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:32:21 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
23 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:32:21
24 Joe Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:32:23 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
25 Juan Esteban arango carvajal Columbia National 0:32:24
26 Emile De rosnay Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:32:25
27 Travis Samuel Team H&R Block 0:32:26
28 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 0:32:27
29 Kaler Marshall Cancyon Bicycles 0:32:29
30 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:32:33
31 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:32:33 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
32 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 0:32:41
33 Morgan Schmitt Cancyon Bicycles 0:32:46
34 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 0:32:49
35 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:32:49
36 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:32:49
37 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 0:32:49
38 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:32:52
39 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 0:32:53
40 Jack Burke Team H&R Block 0:32:54
41 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 0:32:55
42 Sean Bennett An-Pos 0:32:56
43 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:32:56
44 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:32:58 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
45 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 0:32:59
46 Stephen Ettinger Rally Cycling* 0:33:02 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
47 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:33:03
48 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:33:04
49 James Piccoli Transports Lancombe / Devinci 0:33:11
50 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 0:33:12
51 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 0:33:12
52 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 0:33:12
53 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 0:33:13
54 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 0:33:14
55 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:33:15
56 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:33:17
57 Chris Winn Cancyon Bicycles 0:33:17
58 Eder Fraye KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:18 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
59 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:33:19
60 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 0:33:20 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
61 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:33:27 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
62 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:33:31
63 Alex Hoehn Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:33:34 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
64 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:33:35
65 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 0:33:36
66 Tanner Ward 0:33:39
67 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:33:44
68 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:33:46
69 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:33:47
70 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 0:33:49
71 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:33:51
72 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 0:33:51
73 Alfredo Rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:52 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
74 Connor Toppings Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 0:33:53
75 Jason Saltzman Team Illuminate 0:33:53
76 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 0:33:53
77 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:33:54
78 Chris Coble Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:33:55
79 Cortlan Brown Cancyon Bicycles 0:33:57
80 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:33:58
81 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 0:33:58
82 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:33:59
83 Trevor Jackson Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:34:03
84 Cory Small CCB Racing 0:34:07
85 Eric Oien Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:34:10
86 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:34:13 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
87 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 0:34:14
88 Stephen Bassett Team Jamis 0:34:16
89 Jonathan Penaloza Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:34:16
90 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:34:19
91 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 0:34:20
92 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:34:25
93 Gera Medina Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:34:29
94 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 0:34:31
95 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 0:34:31
96 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate 0:34:31
97 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:34:34
98 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 0:34:35
99 Mitchell Peterson Cancyon Bicycles 0:34:35
100 Adam Devos Rally Cycling* 0:34:40 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
101 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 0:34:42
102 Colin Gibson Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:34:42
103 Jules Goguely Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:34:46
104 Steve Fisher Cancyon Bicycles 0:34:48
105 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:34:48
106 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 0:34:49
107 Joseph Garey 0:34:50
108 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 0:34:52
109 Austin Stephens Primal Audi Denver 0:34:54
110 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:54
111 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:34:54 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
112 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:34:55 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
113 Danick Vandale Team H&R Block 0:34:55
114 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:34:58
115 ? Samuel Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:34:59
116 Yannick Eckmann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:35:00
117 Alexander Amiri Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 0:35:00
118 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 0:35:03
119 Andrew Scarano Credite Velo TREK 0:35:03
120 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources 0:35:04
121 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:35:04
122 Normand Richard Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:35:05
123 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:35:06
124 Joshua Kropf Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 0:35:08
125 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 0:35:16 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
126 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 0:35:19
127 David Greif Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:35:19
128 Wouter Zwart 0:35:22
129 Owen Gillott Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:35:24
130 Jeremy Russell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:35:27
131 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:35:30
132 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 0:35:31
133 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:35:32 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
134 Darin Morgan CoreTechs Elite 0:35:34
135 Zachary Nehr Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:35:37
136 Oliver Evans Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 0:35:39
137 James Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 0:35:42
138 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:35:43
139 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:35:43
140 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resources 0:35:44
141 Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 0:35:45
142 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:35:46
143 Derek Gee Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 0:35:50
144 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:35:50
145 Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team 0:35:51
146 Bryan Larsen Echelon - Storck Development Team 0:35:52
147 Isaac Niles Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 0:35:53
148 Christopher Meacham Credite Velo TREK 0:35:55
149 Isaac Leblanc Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 0:35:55
150 Erik Slack Cancyon Bicycles 0:35:55
151 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 0:36:03
152 Lukas Conly Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 0:36:04
153 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 0:36:04 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
154 Felix Cote bouvett Team H&R Block 0:36:05
155 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:36:05
156 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:36:10
157 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:36:19
158 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 0:36:20
159 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 0:36:21
160 Amiel Flett-brown Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion 0:36:26
161 Jared Gilyard Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:36:34
162 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 0:36:38
163 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:36:39
164 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 0:36:42
165 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK 0:36:45
166 Cody Kaiser ELBOWZ Racing 0:36:45
167 Stephen Leece Team Jamis 0:36:55
168 Leon Gledhill Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:36:58
169 Josh Ruiz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:37:00
170 Cory Williams Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:37:04
171 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:37:10
172 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:37:14
173 Clayton Stone 0:37:42
174 Alan Royek Credite Velo TREK 0:37:42
175 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:37:53
176 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:38:19
177 Justin Williams Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b 0:38:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 127   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Whitten The Cylery Opus 0:33:21
2 Carmen Small Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:33:29
3 Kristin Armstrong TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:33:39
4 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:33:56
5 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:34:16
6 Julie Emmerman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:34:49
7 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:34:59
8 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:35:15 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong
9 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 0:35:22
10 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:35:29
11 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:35:50
12 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 0:35:52
13 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:36:01
14 Allison Whitney Colavita/Bianchi* 0:36:04
15 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:36:17
16 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:36:27
17 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:36:27
18 Kathryn Buss Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:36:31
19 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:36:34
20 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:36:35
21 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 0:36:40
22 Stefanie Sydlik QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:36:43
23 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:36:48 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong
24 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:36:51
25 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 0:36:58
26 Justine Clift The Cylery Opus 0:37:07 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
27 Mia Manganello Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:37:08
28 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:37:08
29 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:37:11
30 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:37:12 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
31 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:37:15
32 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:37:17
33 Stephanie Roorda Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:37:19
34 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:37:22
35 Tarah Cole QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:37:27
36 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:37:35
37 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:37:36
38 Terra Manca Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:37:39
39 Jannalyn Luttrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:37:40
40 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 0:37:43
41 Gray Patton QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:37:44
42 Brenna Wrye-simpson Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:37:49
43 Kat Salthouse QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:37:49
44 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 0:37:50
45 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 0:38:02
46 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 0:38:03
47 Erica Clevenger QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:38:10
48 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:12
49 Hannah Van kampen The Cylery Opus 0:38:13 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
50 Courteney Lowe QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:38:15
51 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:38:21 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong
52 Carrie Cartmill The Cylery Opus 0:38:26 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
53 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 0:38:35
54 Sara Enders Folsom Bike/Trek 0:38:40
55 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:38:49
56 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:38:53
57 Meghan Lemiski Fresh Air Athena 0:39:03
58 Laura Jorgensen QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:39:03
59 Hanna Muegge Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:39:04
60 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 0:39:06
61 Kathryn *bertine Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:39:11 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
62 Ellen Watters The Cylery Opus 0:39:13 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
63 Amy Cameron Folsom Bike/Trek 0:39:29
64 Caroline Mani Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:39:38
65 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 0:39:39
66 Julia Gieschen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:39:44
67 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:39:44
68 Caitlin Laroche Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:39:47
69 Michele Schaeffer Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:39:52
70 Manuela Escobar jaramillo Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:40:07
71 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:40:13
72 Shannon Malseed Fresh Air Athena 0:40:16
73 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 0:40:21
74 Monica Volk The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 0:40:23
75 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:40:43
76 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 0:40:49
77 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:40:58
78 Emily Jordan Fresh Air Athena 0:41:20
79 Marie Solell-blais Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:41:35
80 Jenna Stauffer QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 0:41:59
81 Lori Nedescu Fresh Air Athena 0:42:35
82 Marina Shea-aspen Fresh Air Athena 0:42:42
83 Erica Zaveta Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:43:03 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
84 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:44:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 35