Log In
Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR • Feb 5 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Cyclery 1:42:42
Off The Front
2 Bryan Burpee RBM 1:42:43
Off The Front
3 Logan Mclain Team LaSport 1:42:43
Off The Front
4 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 1:43:04
Off The Front
5 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port 1:43:04
Off The Front
6 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 1:43:05
Off The Front
7 Max Tucker 1:45:04
1
8 Tri Bui 1:45:05
2
9 Dylan Marvin Team Elevate Racing 1:45:05
3
10 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing 1:45:05
4
11 Aston Haswell 1:45:05
5
12 Gilberto Velazquez Hill Top Racing 1:45:05
6
13 Bernave Velasquez HillTop Racing 1:45:07
7
14 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Roadtrip 1:45:07
8
15 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 1:45:07
9
16 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles 1:45:07
10
17 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 1:45:07
11
18 Stephen Nold Team Elevate Racing 1:45:08
12
19 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez 1:45:13
20 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM 1:45:19
21 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 1:47:27
Off The Back
22 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 1:47:40
Off The Back
23 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Brion Goudreau Bicycle Heaven n/a
DNF Carlos Torres R&M Cycling n/a
DNF Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing n/a
DNF Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX n/a
DNF Shannon Hisaw Cadence Cyclery n/a
DNF Hunter Hinton Volharden n/a
DNF John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Elevate Cycling n/a
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles n/a
DNF Carl Stroud Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski n/a
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works n/a
DNF Gary Dutschmann Mirage Presented by RBM n/a
DQ Jose Aguilar n/a
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser Bicycle Heaven 1:01:56
2 Jason Perkins 1:01:59
1
3 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing 1:01:59
2
4 Jake Vandervaate Cadence Cyclery 1:01:59
3
5 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 1:02:00
4
6 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 1:02:00
5
7 Jay Coleman Cadence Cyclery 1:02:00
6
Teammate Top 5: Jake Vandervaate
8 Brion Goudreau Bicycle Heaven 1:02:00
7
Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
9 Miguel Solano UT Dallas Cycling 1:02:01
8
10 Joseph Burda 1:02:01
9
11 Todd Burns 1:02:01
10
12 Israel Velasquez Hilltop Racing 1:02:01
11
13 Von Doria ViM Racing 1:02:02
12
14 Rand Jenkins B&B Trek 1:02:02
13
15 Samuel Weyand GS Tenzing 1:02:03
14
16 Joseph Portera 1:02:03
15
17 Dylan Goosen Cadence Cyclery 1:02:03
16
Teammate Top 5: Jake Vandervaate
18 Eric Olson B&B Trek Racing 1:02:04
17
19 Jonathan Read South West Cycling Club 1:02:04
18
20 Michael Zaharis 1:02:04
19
21 David Eberstein Rogue Cycling 1:02:05
20
22 Eric Alvarado Audi Cycling Team 1:02:05
21
23 Benjamin Hokamp Velo Republic 1:02:06
22
24 David Olesky Bicycles Plus Racing 1:02:06
23
Teammate Top 5: David Ness
25 Michael Vitale Team Bicycles Plus 1:02:12
26 Connor White The University of Texas Cycling 1:02:38
Off The Back
27 Mark Nikonowicz Bat City Cycling 1:02:39
Off The Back
28 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 1:02:47
Off The Back
29 Scott Perry 1:02:58
Off The Back
30 Nicholas Dill 1:03:12
Off The Back
31 Keith Bartholomew Team Bicycles Inc 1:03:15
Off The Back
32 Stephen Mccoy 1:03:17
Off The Back
33 John De st. germain PACC Racing 1:03:30
Off The Back
34 Casey Gourley B&B Trek Racing 1:03:38
Off The Back
35 Hans Ajieren 1:04:06
Off The Back
36 Brian Younger ViM Racing 1:04:29
Off The Back
37 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 1:04:42
Off The Back
38 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Racing 1:05:33
Off The Back
39 Hector Mendoza jr McKinney Velo 1:05:38
Off The Back
40 Scott Mckenzie McKinney Velo 1:05:39
Off The Back
41 Andrew Michalets Bayou City Racing 1:05:58
Off The Back
42 Francis Oliver 1:08:07
Off The Back
43 Shane Sirignano University of North Texas Cycling C -1 lap
Off The Back
44 Patrick Twomey -1 lap
Off The Back
45 Sam Law Cadence Cyclery -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Vandervaate
46 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM -1 lap
Off The Back
47 Matt Borowski -1 lap
Off The Back
48 Will Raney Mirage -1 lap
Off The Back
49 Emery Snider Team Elevate Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
50 Jines Feliciano Hill Top Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
51 Donald Morgan Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank -1 lap
Off The Back
52 Trent Arnold Rockwall Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brett Ross
53 Daniel Johnson Cadence Cyclery -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Vandervaate
54 Troy Pannell -1 lap
Off The Back
55 Joseph Taylor Bicycles Plus Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Ness
56 Daniel Neice Team Cadence Cyclery -2 laps
Off The Back
57 Steve Yeager -2 laps
Off The Back
58 Jessy Milburn -2 laps
Off The Back
59 Charles Ingram -2 laps
Off The Back
60 Noah Holben Jesuit Dallas -2 laps
Off The Back
61 Juan Sanchez -2 laps
Off The Back
62 Ryan Lindberg Hilltop Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
63 Tulio Diaz Audi Dallas -2 laps
Off The Back
64 Jon Harrison gibson -4 laps
Off The Back
65 Andrew Mattingly GS Tenzing -6 laps
Off The Back
66 Kevin Pate Daughter -9 laps
Off The Back
67 Juan Carlos montes de oca -11 laps
Off The Back
68 Alexis Serrano Richardson BikeMart -12 laps
Off The Back
69 Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo -12 laps
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Gauthier Rockwall Racing -13 laps Teammate Top 5: Brett Ross
DNF Pedro Rodriguez Weaver Technologies Racing -13 laps
DNF Allen Herrington King Racing Group -13 laps
DNF Joel Shewry TBI/DRT n/a
DNF Joe Nuszkowski GS Tenzing n/a
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Lauderdale Playtri 0:22:34
1
2 Andrew Ibarra Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 0:22:34
2
3 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:22:35
3
4 Jackson Hall Team Playtri Elite 0:22:35
4
5 Adam Janah Playtri 0:22:37
5
Teammate Win: Asher Lauderdale
6 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 0:22:37
6
7 Kevin Lorinc Playtri 0:22:37
7
Teammate Win: Asher Lauderdale
8 Raul Luzardo Southern Elite 0:22:37
8
9 Lucas Carter Playtri 0:24:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Asher Lauderdale
10 Braxton Boyer 0:29:40
Off The Back
11 Mason Beltran PlayTri 0:30:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Asher Lauderdale
12 Nathan Yoder SWCC -1 lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 1:26:26
2 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 1:26:30
1
3 Hunter East OKC Velo 1:26:30
2
4 Bobby Etheridge PACC Racing 1:26:30
3
5 Chris Hunt Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 1:26:30
4
6 Steve Dodge PACC 1:26:30
5
7 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:30
6
8 Craig Keane Rockwall Racing 1:26:30
7
9 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing 1:26:31
8
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
10 Gary Derheim Crest/RBM Racing 1:26:31
9
11 Jonathan Jennings Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:31
10
12 Michael Dawdy GS Tenzing 1:26:31
11
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
13 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 1:26:31
12
14 Brad Flachsbart Crest / RBM Racing 1:26:31
13
15 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied 1:26:31
14
16 Joseph Bell GS Tenzing 1:26:31
15
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
17 John Yoder Shama Cycles 1:26:31
16
18 Danny Broderick Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:31
17
19 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:31
18
20 John Brestovansky Soundpony 1:26:31
19
21 Michael Slaughter GS Tenzing 1:26:31
20
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
22 Chuck Hill Rockwall Racing 1:26:31
21
23 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 1:26:31
22
24 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 1:26:32
23
25 Jerry Lewis 1:26:32
24
26 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:32
25
27 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 1:26:32
26
28 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:32
27
29 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 1:26:32
28
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
30 Dan Busch Harden Racing 1:26:33
29
31 Bradley Herle Windsor Door 1:26:33
30
32 Joe Gonzalez 1:26:33
31
33 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery Mini Plano 1:26:33
32
34 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing 1:26:33 Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
35 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL 1:26:34 Teammate Top 5: Chris Hunt
36 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 1:26:34
37 Carter Johnston OKC Velo/JE Dunn 1:26:35
38 David Hassan GS Tenzing 1:26:36 Teammate Win: Mark Weir
39 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI OF P 1:26:36
40 Tomer Tzafrir 1:26:50
41 Kent Mcquade Crest RBM Racing 1:26:50
42 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:26:52
43 Michael Steeves PACC 1:26:55 Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
44 C.d. Dickerson Elevate 1:26:55
45 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Cycling 1:26:56
46 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 1:26:57 Teammate Win: Mark Weir
47 Brian Cdebaca Rockwall Cycling 1:27:16
Off The Back
48 John Dugas Windsor Door Racing 1:27:35
Off The Back
49 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI OF PLA 1:27:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hunt
50 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 1:28:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mark Weir
51 Goran Petrovski Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:30:27
Off The Back
DNF David Williams n/a
DNF Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL n/a Teammate Top 5: Chris Hunt
DNF Ryan Hobbs MATRIX/RBM n/a
DNF Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing n/a
DNF Jason Ross Rockwall Cycling n/a
DNF Kevin Pate Daughter n/a
DNF Jason Davis Cadence n/a
DNF Jeffrey Noon Team Cadence Cyclery P.B Mini of Pl n/a Teammate Top 5: Chris Hunt
DNF Greg Clark October Three Racing n/a
DNF Eric Whitworth Matrix Cycling Club n/a
DNF Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Crest/RBM Cycling n/a
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing n/a
DNF Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus n/a
DNF John Sommer PACC n/a Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo 1:02:06
1
2 Kevin Shea 1:02:07
2
3 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing 1:02:07
3
4 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 1:02:07
4
5 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 1:02:07
5
Teammate Win: Jay Hawkins
6 Grady Ferguson Monster Media Racing 1:02:07
6
7 Tom Lattig 1:02:07
7
8 Gregg Goodwin McKinney Velo 1:02:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
9 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:02:08
9
10 Greg Mead Rockwall Racing 1:02:08
10
11 Wes Keeton Dallas Bike Works 1:02:08
11
12 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 1:02:08
12
13 Jonathan Garrett Fiat of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 1:02:08
13
14 Christopher Schmiedeke 1:02:08
14
15 Brian Arnold Dallas Bike Works 1:02:09
15
16 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo 1:02:12
1
Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
17 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing 1:02:14
2
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Waskey
18 Douglas Balentine Crest/RBM Cycling 1:02:16
3
19 Michael Steeves PACC 1:02:17
4
20 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 1:02:18 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Waskey
21 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 1:02:20
22 Tom Harrison McKinney Velo 1:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
23 Mike Reade TBI/DRT 1:02:25
24 Steve Sprinkle 1:02:36
25 Paul Konrad Crest / RBM Cycling 1:02:57
Off The Back
26 John Lasorsa Okc velo 1:05:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jay Hawkins
27 Rick Gurney 1:05:51
Off The Back
28 Scott Ellison Matrix/RBM 1:06:23
Off The Back
29 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing 1:10:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Waskey
30 Patrick Dougherty Elevate Cycling Team 1:20:54
Off The Back
31 Robert Quiroga 1:27:44
Off The Back
32 Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
33 Eric Anderson Audi Cycling Team - Dallas -1 lap
Off The Back
34 Gary Hudson A Bloc -1 lap
Off The Back
35 James Nyawera Team Bicycle Plus -3 laps
Off The Back
DNF Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl n/a
DNF John Brown TBI/DRT n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Shirer 1:02:16
2 David Parks Mirage -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 2:06:27
Off The Front
2 Vitor Zucco schizzi Giant Lakeside Pb MINI of Plano 2:07:06
Off The Front
3 Colin Strickland 2:08:52
Off The Front
4 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 2:08:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Justin Stanley
5 Rob Bell Team OBP 2:08:59
Off The Front
6 Mat Stephens DNA Racing/Arapahoe resources/Garne 2:09:02
Off The Front
7 Samuel Lear Volharden 2:09:05
Off The Front
8 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 2:09:05
Off The Front
9 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 2:09:16
Off The Front
10 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 2:09:16
Off The Front
11 Jefferey May Team Guerciotti Redondela 2:09:20
Off The Front
12 Cesar Serna Rudys ritas 2:09:42
1
13 Tanner Ward Team OBP 2:09:42
2
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
14 Preston Glace Super Squadra pb Eliel Cycling 2:09:43
3
15 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 2:09:43
4
16 Pablo Cruz MSU Cycling 2:09:43
5
17 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 2:09:44
6
Teammate Win: Justin Stanley
18 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 2:11:34
Off The Back
19 Jacob White Team OBP -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
20 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
21 Paul Dentel Team Plano Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
22 John Purvis Team OBP -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
23 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen -1 lap
Off The Back
24 Patton Sims Palmer / Cspire Development Team -1 lap
Off The Back
25 Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
26 ? Bret TEAM BICYCLES PLUS RACING -1 lap
Off The Back
27 Erin Elliott Team OBP -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
28 Adam Koble Team OBP -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
29 Kyle Sigl Elevate/KHS -2 laps
Off The Back
30 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
31 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM -2 laps
Off The Back
32 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development -2 laps
Off The Back
33 Kyle Walker Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
34 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
35 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
36 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS -2 laps
Off The Back
37 Shawn Hodges Rudy's Ritas -2 laps
Off The Back
38 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
39 Skyler Mackey Team OBP -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
40 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
41 Ben Watkins Team OBP -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
42 Alexander Gibson Elevate Cycling Team -2 laps
Off The Back
43 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano -5 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
44 Braxton Mundell Team OBP -6 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
45 Adam Tingler Team OBP -6 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
DNF Mauricio Garcia Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & n/a
DNF Johnpaul Blanton Bicycles Plus Racing (BIRTHDAY RACE n/a
DNF Gabriel Ortiz Rudy's Ritas n/a
DNF Alxandro Garcia Rudys ritas cycling team n/a
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing n/a
DNF Shawn Small GS Tenzing n/a
DNF Andy Jobin TILT Racing n/a
DNF Eduardo Guzman Rudy's Ritas n/a
DNF Felipe Montiel Bicycles Plus Racing n/a
DNF Christopher Dauwe Giant Lakeside n/a
DNF Eric Franklin Team OBP n/a Teammate Top 5: Rob Bell
DNF Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing n/a
DNF Ryan Godfrey Cadence Giant Lakeside n/a
DNF Joseph Emmons Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & n/a
DNF Justice Hudson Merritt Hawkins Healthcare/ SUN AND n/a
DNF Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM n/a
DNF John Ryan Matrix/RBM n/a
DNF Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM n/a
DNF John Bain GS Tenzing n/a
DNF John Mckelvy GS Tenzing n/a
DNF Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Garcia Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 0:45:37
2 Noah Holben Jesuit Dallas 0:45:38
3 Andrew Winn Harden Racing/Corinth Cycling; Guye 0:45:39
4 Henry Ballard Zyvex Labs 0:45:39
5 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab 0:45:43
6 Matthew Beltran PlayTri 0:45:44
7 Jack Duke Bishop Lynch 0:45:46
8 Preston Buell Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 0:49:28
9 Ulrika Brameus Playtri 0:49:31
10 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Paragon Training 0:49:34
11 Benjie Salazar Jesuit Dallas 0:51:33 Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
12 Madeline Kennedy playtri -1 lap
13 Emilio Sánchez Jesuit Dallas -1 lap Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
14 Colton Campo Jesuit Dallas -1 lap Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
15 Madelyn Bowman Playtri -1 lap
16 Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Jesuit Dallas -1 lap Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
17 Ethan Gan-dy Jesuit Dallas -1 lap Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
18 Shea Brasher Playtri -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Yoder SWCC 0:37:01
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tarryn Brumley Team Playtri Elite 0:24:10
2 Brenna Zerby Playtri 0:24:33
3 Madeline Beltran Playtri 0:24:34
4 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing/Sun & Ski 0:26:23
5 Grace Wall Crest/RBM Racing 0:27:14
6 Jenna Topott Playtri 0:27:15
7 Siena Yoder SWCC -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 0:38:06
2 Deann Munter B&B Trek Racing 0:38:07
3 Kim Murphy FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 0:40:26
4 Julia Hart PACC Racing 0:40:26
5 Leigh Robertson Cadence Cyclery 0:41:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:02:07
1
2 Flora Yan Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 1:02:07
2
3 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 1:02:07
3
4 Solymar Rivera Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 1:02:09
4
5 Payton Maness papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:02:10
5
Teammate Win: Christina Smith
6 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck 1:02:12
6
7 Kimberly Pettit papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:02:16 Teammate Win: Christina Smith
8 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 1:02:17
9 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 1:17:56
Off The Back
DNF Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM n/a
DNF Ginny King King Racing n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2