Log In
Pace Bend Road Race • Feb 26 2017
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Lear Volharden
2 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM
3 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
4 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
5 Addison Mcauley Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles
7 James Day Shred Monster
8 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing
9 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling Elite Team
10 Andy Jobin Team Yacht Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Stein
11 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project
12 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing
13 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing
14 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing
15 Jeffrey Skokan Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Addison Mcauley
16 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE
17 Curtis George Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
18 Austin Mallet Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
19 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
20 Alex Carmona
21 Cj Hebert Pedal Hard Cycling
22 David Ross Shred Monster
23 Said Assali Shama Cycles
24 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team
25 Randy Lee Team Plano Cycling
26 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team
27 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
28 Melvin Barrios
29 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
30 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: Preston Glace
31 Jason Roberts TILT Racing
32 Adam Mccullough Blue Agave Racing
33 Mark Leblanc 4D Racing
34 Felipe Nava Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Addison Mcauley
35 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
36 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
37 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing
38 Christian Newton VooDoo Racing
39 John martin Bikesport Shama Cycles
40 Christopher Hanson Volharden/WRA Development
41 Austin Robertson 7 Brothers Racing
42 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
43 Erique Williams
44 Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling Elite Team
45 Wes Keeton Dallas BIke Works Road Team
46 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Stein
47 Jake Lanoux Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: Preston Glace
48 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
49 Jonathan Hughes DasWow Racing
50 Mark Baerd Elevate-KHS
51 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
52 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing
53 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
54 John Donovan Shama Cycles
55 Devin Parker Team Yacht Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Stein
56 Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team
57 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
58 John Yoder Shama Cycles
59 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
60 Abdias Benjamin hernandez Blue Agave Racing
61 Chad Hardt Pure Austin BoneShaker
DNF Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: Preston Glace
DNF Andrew Beres Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing
DNF Luke Gentry 7 Brothers Racing
DNF Jerod Ridge Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Conor Steward 7 Brothers Racing
DNF Paul Abel VooDoo Racing
DNF Russell Griffin Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
DNF Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Stein
DNF Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling Elite Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 72   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Lastochkin
2 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing
3 Roberto Castano Blue Agave Racing
4 Franz Elliott Bike Barn Texas
5 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club
6 Mark Trimarchi VooDoo Racing
7 Charles Krouse RIT Cycling
8 Alan Guo
9 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing
10 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
11 William Jones 4D Racing
12 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
13 Travis Turner 787 Racing
14 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling
15 Joshua Hines
16 Nicholas Turner Pearland Cycling Race Team
17 Carlos Torres R & M
18 Justin Paschall
19 Gabe Looker Pure Austin BoneShaker
20 Brandon Mckinney
21 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing
22 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery
23 Colby Logback Team Party Time
24 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
25 Eric Hess
26 Drew Yoder Shama Cycles
27 Philip Shama Shama Cycles
28 Craig Cameron
29 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
30 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles
31 Manuel Alba Hilltop Bicycle Center
32 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing
33 Christopher Sims Texas Pro Health Racing
34 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
DNF Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing
DNF Amilkar Ajinsurek BNW Cycling Team
DNF Chase Collins Bay Area Cycling Racing
DNF Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Jordan Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Nathan Sykora Baylor University
DNF Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Hunter Hinton Volharden
DNF Randall Courtney Team Party Time
DNF Brian Moynihan Texas State Cycling
DNF Karla Gendler Team Yacht Club
DNF Callum Ingram
DNF Nicolas Hima TILT Racing
DNF Bernave Velasquez Hilltop Bicycle Center
DNF Brian Handal Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF Stuart Gardner Bike Barn Texas Teammate Top 5: Franz Elliott
DNF Patrick Davis Anata Racing
DNF Gregory Simpson Shred Monster
DNF Brent Bellm
DNF Jake Nelson Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Gabriel Ortiz
DNF Riley Walberg GS Tenzing
DNF Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rivera Violet Crown Sports Assoc
2 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
3 Clint Bradford Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
4 Jakob Allen
5 Donald Gwartney
6 Daniel Padgett Bicycle Heaven / PVA
7 Angel Leal Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
9 Gregory Lastrapes
10 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing
11 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio
12 Michael Anderson
13 Don Notgrass Bicycle Heaven / PVA
14 Patrick Mannon
15 Nery Hernandez
16 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
17 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
18 Steve Cumings Steiner Ranch Cycling
19 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling
20 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
21 Patrick Breen
22 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
23 John Fitch Bicycle Heaven / PVA
24 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
25 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
26 Joseph Portera
27 Dario Alexander vivas BNW Cycling Team
28 Casey Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing
29 Israel Velasquez Hilltop Bicycle Center
30 Seth Hart Oklahoma State University
31 Thomas Lea Steiner Ranch Cycling
32 Allan Watkins Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
33 Norman Wilhelm Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle
34 John Nadolski Steiner Ranch Cycling
35 Eric Quiat Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
36 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
37 Adir Doliner VooDoo Racing
38 Brandon Ringer
39 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
40 David Roberts Northwest Cycling Club
41 Michael Hopkins
42 Jason Wright Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
43 Russell Broussard Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
44 Jonathan Read swcc
45 Pat Tobin
46 Philip Haigh October Three Racing
47 Brian Creasy Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
48 Pedro Rodriguez Weaver Technologies Racing
49 Weston Giunta Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
50 John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Elevate-KHS
51 Beau Daigneault
52 Stephen Brown PHENOM p/b Phobio
53 Andrew Michalets Bayou City Racing
54 David Loffreda
55 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown Teammate Win: Jose Rivera
56 Brad Weaver Steiner Ranch Cycling
57 Dylan Goosen
58 Harrison Petre Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
59 Jose Chan
60 Andrew Snell Bike World Racing
61 Steve Sprinkle
62 Alan Bryson swcc
63 Paul Wakefield
64 Jesse Crews Steiner Ranch Cycling
65 Taylor Pruet
DNF Jacob Stewart
DNF Shane Pavonetti PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF Alan Barrows 787 Racing
DNF Brandon Copley
DNF Jeffrey Phillips Raising Cane's Racing
DNF Diego Iturbe
DNF Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo Twin City Cyclery Racing Team
DNF Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Davey Bush Weaver Technologies Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 72   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vitale Team Bicycles Plus
2 Trace Snyder Violet Crown
3 Daniel Hart Rockwall Racing
4 Andrew Callan Violet Crown
5 Nick Fournier
6 Ben Stark-sachs Manhattan Project
7 Brian Jenkins Steiner Ranch Cycling
8 Connor White The University of Texas at Austin
9 Xiangxing Liu Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Trace Snyder
10 Mike Goppert Crest/RBM Racing
11 Steven Kubiak
12 James Robertson
13 Evan Goldstrohm Steamboat Cycling
14 Stephen Straight
15 Enrique Lavintman Bicycle Sport Shop Club
16 Sean Clancy October Three Racing
17 Robert Farnum
18 David Golden
19 Justin Steigel
20 Corey Koberg Steiner Ranch Cycling
21 Will Warrick Monkey Wrench Bicycles Racing Team
22 Matthew Mahon
23 Stewart Mann
24 Carlos Gonzalez
25 Andrew Joy Paragon Training
26 Keith Bartholomew
27 Kwesi Coleman
28 Isaac Spencer
29 Frank Simas Ride Away Cycling Club
30 Kevin Andres Steiner Ranch Cycling
31 Tim Henning
32 Offir Schwartz
33 Kenneth Priebe
34 Ian Clennan
35 Kevin Pate
36 Juan Sanchez
37 Joel Gutierrez USMES
38 Igor Jaramillo Northwest Cycling Club
39 Jeremy Wilson Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Trace Snyder
40 Kenneth Hooker
41 Douglas Moore
42 Tulio Diaz Audi Cycling Team-Dallas
43 Ben Kreuz
44 Sean Hamilton
45 Drew Schmid
46 Eldon Curington Hays Composite Team
47 Paul Wantuchowicz Team Garcia Jerry
48 Eric Ramirez
49 Robert Mange
50 Lawrence Ramsdell
DNF Justin Greenfield
DNF Paul Osman
DNF Adam Krueger Juiceland
DNF Harold Holtzendorf
DNF Jason Carter
DNF David Sandvig
DNF Michael Starnes
Finishers: Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing Teammate Win: Seth Inurrigarro
3 Matthew Kirtman Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Andrew Ibarra Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Beckett Tooley Dallas Racing
3 Ruben Lundgren FRESH Racing
4 Paul Porterfield Driveway Series Racing
5 Santiago Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
6 Preston Buell Dallas Racing
7 Jacob Lundgren FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Ruben Lundgren
8 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Paragon Training
9 Malachi Brand Bike World San Antonio
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Ross Boneshaker Project
2 Jerod Ridge Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
3 Craig Keane Rockwall Racing
4 Andrew Willis PURE Driveway Series p/b SKINourish
5 John Korioth Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
6 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
7 P.j. Rabice Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Korioth
8 Justin Leighton Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
9 Joel Hawks Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicyc
10 David Almanzan
11 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
12 Jeffrey Noon Cadence Cyclery
13 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
14 John Chu Windsor Door Racing
15 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
16 Bryan Mcvey ATC Racing
17 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing
18 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
19 Danny Broderick Windsor Door Racing
20 Greg Clark October Three Racing
21 Brian Jackson ROLLFAST
22 Russell Griffin Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
23 James Murff Bat City Cycling
24 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing
25 Jose Hernandez
26 Brian Leib Chicken and Waffles Racing
27 Chad geisler Austin nationals cycling ATC Racing
28 Bradley Herle Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicyc
29 Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Racing
30 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
31 Oktay Demirdal Pure Austin BoneShaker
32 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
33 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc
34 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing
35 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
36 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing
37 Clay Snell Bike World Racing
38 Todd Mitchell Bike Barn Texas
39 John miller Bicycle-heaven Geri Atrix
40 Michael Braden Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicyc
41 Goran Petrovski Windsor Door Racing
42 David Richardson Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Korioth
43 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
44 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Racing
45 Carlos Tames Pure Austin BoneShaker
46 Blair Jones
47 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
48 Jeromie Payne Bat City Cycling
49 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicyc
50 Robert Wray DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
51 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
52 Barry Lee NINOX Racing
53 Michael Gacki Windsor Door Racing
54 Tim Granshaw
55 Daniel Piercy Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Terry King ATC Racing
DNF Stefan Hardie ATC Racing
DNF Jason Ross Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
DNF Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Frazer Worley
DNF Christian Gunther Pure Austin BoneShaker
DNF Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Boneshaker
DNF Ronald Medlock Pure Austin BoneShaker
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag
2 Michael Ereli A Bloc
3 John Korioth Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
4 John King A Bloc
5 Jeffry Fene Road
6 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing
7 Scott Munroe A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
8 Tom Lattig
9 Michael Braden Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicyc
10 Jonathan Garrett
11 Darrell Hull A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
12 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
13 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing
14 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing
15 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo Club
16 Mike Faber A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
17 Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
18 Paul Konrad Crest/RBM Racing
19 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing
20 Chris Toriggino Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
21 Johnny Moore McKinney Velo
22 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing
23 Herman Verhoeven Bay Area Cycling Racing
24 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswag Teammate Win: Troy Kimball
25 Sam Childs A Bloc Racing
26 Davis Tucker Red's Racing
27 Jeffrey Burnett McKinney Velo Club
28 Patrick Twomey
29 David Richardson Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Korioth
30 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
31 Steve Sprinkle
32 Gregg Goodwin McKinney Velo Club
33 Tom Zizka Bike Barn Texas
34 Gary Hudson A Bloc Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
DNF Rod Colletti Bay Area Cycling Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 Charlie Johnson Southwest Cycling Club Racing
3 Thomas Linehan Violet Crown
4 William Neale Violet Crown
5 George Heagerty Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
6 Maner Shaw Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
7 Brent Napier Windsor Door Racing
8 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Teammate Top 5: Thomas Linehan
9 Doug Schwegel A Bloc
10 Robert Graham BNW Team
DNF Jack Hicks
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
3 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
4 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
5 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling
6 Devin Carroll Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
7 Kristian House ONE Pro Cycling
8 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing
9 Denis Rugovac Favorit racing
10 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied
11 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing
12 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver
13 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano
14 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM
15 Grayson Keppler Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
16 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
17 Vitor Zucco schizzi Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito CT
18 Cristhian Ravelo Sonic Boom Racing
19 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
20 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
21 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
22 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA
23 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
24 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
25 Oliver Flautt 303 Project
26 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project
27 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
28 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing
29 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
30 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Tolley
31 Rob Bell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
32 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
33 Juan Martinez
34 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing
35 Corey Ray Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
36 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
37 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
38 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
39 Dan Ajer Super Squadra
40 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling
41 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project
42 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources
43 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
44 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
45 Christopher Lutz Bicycle Heaven / PVA
46 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
47 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
48 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
49 Kyle Walker Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
50 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
51 Kent Myers Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
52 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team
53 Michael Jones Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
54 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing
55 Paul Carty DasWow Racing
56 Mario Arroyave Elevate-KHS
57 Heath Blackgrove Elevate-KHS
58 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria
59 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM
60 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
61 Morgan Schmitt
62 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing
63 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
64 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
65 Brent Turner Bike Barn Texas
66 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
67 Benjamin Steavenson Team CCR Roofing
68 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Garrett White Single Barrel CX
DNF Andrew Willis PURE Driveway Series p/b SKINourish
DNF Jimmy Miller Team CCR Roofing
DNF David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Tolley
DNF Eduardo Guzman Rudya Ritas BP
DNF Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing
DNF Scott Veggeberg Team CCR Roofing
DNF Cesar Serna Rudys Ritas BP
DNF Steven Wheeler Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Tolley
DNF Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Alex Joseph Blue Agave Racing
DNF Andrew Armstrong Matrix/RBM
DNF Alexandro Garcia Rudys Ritas
DNF Skyler Mackey Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Henk Calderon
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b Phobio
2 Caitlin Friesen Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
3 Brittany Parffrey Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Maddie Woolley
5 Tracy Jones Team Elevate Racing
6 Natalie Pruitt Southwest Cycling Club Racing
7 Margaux Salas Colavita Racing
8 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club
9 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio Teammate Win: Emily Beaudoin
10 Samantha Goldenstein Colavita Racing
11 Suzy Snell Colavita Racing
12 Estefy Gonzalez ATX HitSquad
13 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
14 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Racing
15 Eileen Gaughran Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Brittany Parffrey
16 Nadia Barrera ATX HitSquad
17 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Friesen
18 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club
19 Cinthia Pedraza ATX HitSquad
20 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing
21 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Allison Floyd ATX HitSquad
DNF Emily Hirschman Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Brittany Parffrey
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley Dallas Racing
2 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing
3 Flora Lang
4 Christina Rigsby
5 Chrissie Smolders gomez Team Yacht Club
6 Susan Seaborne
7 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling Club
8 Leah Taylor
9 Kimber Tedro Violet Crown
10 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
11 Nikki Ulug
12 Laura Sarkis Northwest Cycling Club
13 Dina Wooten
14 Allison Koch Paragon Training
15 Angelica Rigsby
16 Madeleine Jennings
17 Yen Nguyen Violet Crown
18 Melanie Clancy October 3
19 Emily Trahan Violet Crown
20 Paige Zizka Northwest Cycling Club
21 Liesel Mcallister
22 Irene Pena
23 Jaime Larmer
24 Lori Francis Bicycle Heaven / PVA
25 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC
26 Valerie Lozano UTSA Triathlon
27 Rebecca Forsyth Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle
28 Carly Conrad
29 Cecilia Vichier-guerre Violet Crown
30 Natalie Caballero
31 Kate Makohon Rockwall Racing
32 Kennedy Cunningham UTSA Triathlon/Cycling
DNF Christina James
DNF Andrea Leyton-mange
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Hart Rockwall Racing
2 Sri Johnson Haute Wheels Racing
3 Angie Toriggino Athlete Architecture
4 Katherine Hill Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
5 Kathy Garrett Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Iwona Hill Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing
2 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
3 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
4 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing Teammate Win: Emily Vandyken
5 Solymar Rivera Sun & Ski Women's Racing
6 Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing Teammate Win: Emily Vandyken
7 Jenny Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA
9 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad
10 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
11 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
12 Christie Tracy ATC Racing
13 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
14 Allison Atkinson 787 Racing
15 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
16 Meredith Bunkers Team Elevate Racing Teammate Win: Emily Vandyken
17 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
18 Rheannon Cunningham ATX HitSquad
19 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
20 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad
21 Grace Chappell Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
DNF Courtney Bach October Three Racing
DNF Samantha Runnels ATX HitSquad
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 1