Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic • Jun 4 2017
Light Rain, 77 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni 57:54
1
2 John Frey Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles 57:55
2
3 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club 57:55
3
4 Said Assali Shama Cycles 57:55
4
5 Chris Drummond Bike Lab Racing Team 57:55
5
6 Giancarlo Bianchi Rocky Mountain Velo 57:56
6
7 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing 57:57
7
8 Taylor Schmidt Rocky Mountain Velo 57:58
8
9 Maxl Freeman Rocky Mountain Velo 58:31
1
10 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 58:31
2
11 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 58:31
3
12 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 58:31
4
13 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project 58:32
5
14 Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling Club 58:32
6
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
15 Ben Gramling Dickson Street Cycling Club 58:32
7
16 Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team 58:32
8
17 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 58:32
9
18 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 58:32
10
19 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 58:33
11
20 Austin Mallet Southern Elite 58:33
21 Casey Paxton Daswow Racing 58:33
22 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 58:34
23 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 58:34
24 Ben Watkins Oklahoma Bicycle Project 58:34
25 Adam Tingler Oklahoma Bicycle Project 58:35
26 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 58:35
27 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 58:36
28 Bryan Burpee Matrix Cycling Club 58:37 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
29 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 58:37
30 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 58:37
31 Olivier Lavigueur 58:40
32 James Fowler Team Undiscovered 58:42
33 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 58:43
34 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank 58:44
35 Jason Knight 58:45
36 Seth Likens Dna Racing 58:48
37 Jeremy Stitt Dna Racing 58:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing 50:18
1
2 Bryce Fulton Soundpony Triad Bank 50:19
2
3 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 50:20
3
4 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 50:20
4
5 John Zanner Primal - Audi Denver 50:20
5
6 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 50:20
6
7 Raymond Hall 50:20
7
8 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 50:20
8
9 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 50:21
9
10 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank 50:21
10
Teammate Top 5: Bryce Fulton
11 Brandon Wold Dna Racing 50:21
11
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
12 Brandon Jackson Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:21
12
13 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 50:21
13
14 Lesley Myrick 50:21
14
15 Will Peterson Gp Velotek 50:21
15
16 Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 50:21
16
17 Thomas Naden GP Velotek 50:22
17
18 Brandon Mckinney 50:22
18
19 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 50:22
19
20 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 50:22
20
21 Chad Shanks 50:23
21
22 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 50:23
22
23 Max Tucker Fayetteville Wheelmen 50:24
23
24 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 50:24
24
Teammate Top 5: John Zanner
25 Dustin Smith 50:24
25
26 Brent Lavigne 50:25
26
27 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing 50:25
27
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
28 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 50:26
28
29 Nicholas Penrod 50:26
29
30 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing 50:26
30
Teammate Win: Daryl Thomas
31 Keith Strand Primal - Audi Denver 50:27
31
Teammate Top 5: John Zanner
32 Kendall Wiebe Gp Velotek 50:27
32
33 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 50:28
33
34 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca 50:29
34
35 Nicholas Blackwell 50:29
35
36 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 50:29
36
37 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 50:30
37
38 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing 50:30
38
39 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 50:33
40 Troy Cowin 50:35
41 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 50:49
42 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 50:56
43 Beau Lee DNA Racing 51:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
44 David Thames Walmart/GPP Cycling Team @1Lap
Off The Back
45 Brad Schrag Fayetteville Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's p/b Topeca
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Bryce Fulton
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Bryan Sunday Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing
DNF Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Culpepper Christian 43:53
1
2 Mcdaniel Aaron 43:53
2
3 Wright Aaron 43:53
3
4 Shingala Samir Violet Crown Sports Assoc 43:53
4
5 Breen Patrick Mirage 43:53
5
6 Carpenter Aaron Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pac 43:55
6
7 Matthews William Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 43:56
7
8 Waugh Logan The Big Friendly Racing Team 43:56
8
9 Jack Jarko 43:56
9
10 Leon Clayton Primal - Audi Denver 43:56
10
11 Dixon Austin Fayetteville Wheelmen 43:57
11
12 Teeter Jamie Soundpony Triad Bank 43:57
12
13 Ens Jesse Slimenundgrossen 43:57
13
14 Foster Shane Tulsa Wheelmen 43:57
14
15 Dawson Paul Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 43:58
15
16 Morris Dustin Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 43:58
16
17 Collins Josh Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 43:58
17
18 Mccabe Sean Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 43:58
18
19 Nava Noe Kryki Sports 43:58
19
20 Metz Brian 43:58
20
21 Kimberling Michael Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 43:58
21
22 Wing Michael Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 43:59
22
23 Evans Chris Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 43:59
23
24 Hill Christopher 44:00
24
25 Doherty Daniel Bike One Racing Team 44:06
26 Christofferson Justin Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio 44:07
27 Juneau Miles Bike Lab Racing Team 44:34
Off The Back
28 James Chris Gp Velotek 44:35
Off The Back
29 Ward Bryce @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Carpenter Todd Bike One Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Snodgrass James Bike One Racing Team @2Lap
Off The Back
32 Hulseberg Ryan Eliel Factory Team @2Lap
Off The Back
33 Patel Alex @3Lap
Off The Back
34 Karr Martin Bike One Racing Team @4Lap
Off The Back
DNF Neafus Luke Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Plooster Chris 3 Feet Cycling P/B Foody's
DNF Barnes Jonathan
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Engelke Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 27:33
1
2 Sam Anderson 27:34
2
3 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing 27:35
3
4 Chris Holliday Dna Racing 27:37
4
5 Evan Ward Dna Racing 27:38
5
6 Jof Lenard Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 27:38
6
7 Hugh Dunagan Tulsa Bone and Joint 27:38
7
8 Derek Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team 27:38
8
9 Unknown Rider 27:41
1
10 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 27:42
2
11 Jarred Manning Staplegun 27:42
3
12 Jordan Key The Big Friendly Racing Team 27:43
4
13 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 27:43
5
14 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 27:43
6
15 Frank Boyer Isocentric 27:44
7
16 Unknown Rider 27:46
8
17 Unknown Rider 27:52
18 Unknown Rider 29:05
Off The Back
19 Dave Mcclain Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 29:05
Off The Back
20 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @2Lap
Off The Back
21 Logan Rideout @2Lap
Off The Back
22 Unknown Rider @2Lap
Off The Back
23 Unknown Rider @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Chase Moxley Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Jim Timberlake
DNF Anthony Hilbers Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Rene Hernandez Schlegel Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Uci Ct: Cylance 1:16:07
1
2 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life 1:16:07
2
3 Cory Williams Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:16:07
3
4 Florenz Knauer 1:16:07
4
5 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 1:16:07
5
6 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 1:16:07
6
7 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 1:16:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
8 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 1:16:07
8
9 Russell Gill 1:16:08
9
10 Scott Law 1:16:08
10
11 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing 1:16:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
12 Davis Dombrowski Matrix Cycling Club 1:16:09
12
13 Zachary Carlson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:16:09
13
14 Cullen Browne 1:16:09
14
15 Alberto Covarrubias 1:16:10
15
16 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:16:10
16
17 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:10
17
18 Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club 1:16:12
18
19 Matt Green Zone-6 Cycling 1:16:12
19
20 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team Ccr Roofing 1:16:12
20
21 Eder Frayre 1:16:12
21
22 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:16:12
22
23 Alejandro Padilla 1:16:12
23
24 Frank Sutton 1:16:13
24
25 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:13
25
26 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 1:16:13
26
27 Paul Papin Dna Racing 1:16:13
27
28 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:13
28
29 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 1:16:14
29
30 Miguel Santillanes 1:16:15
30
31 Alex Hoehn Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:16:15
31
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
32 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:15
32
33 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 1:16:16
33
34 Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing 1:16:18
34
35 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 1:16:20
35
36 Jacob Henley North Georgia Cycling Associati 1:16:20
36
37 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 1:16:20
37
38 Rob Bell Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:20
38
39 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources 1:16:20
39
40 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 1:16:21
40
41 Brian Babilonia 1:16:21
41
42 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing 1:16:21
42
43 Vitor Zucco schizzi 1:16:21
43
44 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 1:16:21
44
45 Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club 1:16:21
45
46 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:16:22
46
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
47 Sawyer Currie 1:16:22
47
48 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 1:16:22
48
49 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:16:22
49
50 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:16:22
50
51 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:16:27
52 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 1:16:35
53 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club 1:16:35
54 Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside 1:16:36
55 Kyle Swanson Matrix Cycling Club 1:16:53
56 Nick Torraca Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
57 Brian Mcculloch Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:17:09 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
58 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 1:18:21
59 Cesar Serna 1:18:22
60 Alfredo Rodriguez 1:18:22
61 Eamon Franck Crit Life 1:18:22 Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
62 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:18:22
63 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:18:22
DNF Skyler Mackey Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Jordan Cullen Elbowz Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Alan Delacruz
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF Juan Garca
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Conine 27:13
2 Caleb Corff 27:16
3 Ethan Mcquiston 27:27
4 Marcello Desjardins Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 27:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 27:15
2 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 27:16
3 Orion Child Velo Childeric 27:16
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 28:29
5 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club 28:03 Teammate Win: Michael Watkins
6 Finn Smith KCOI U20 28:04
7 Maximiliano Alvarez 28:07
8 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 28:13
9 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 28:14
10 Asa Child Velo Childeric 28:15 Teammate Top 5: Orion Child
11 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 27:15
12 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 28:15 Teammate Top 5: Orion Child
13 Jaxon Hall 27:16
14 Owen Dakin Oklahoma Flyers 27:43
15 Liam Dakin Oklahoma Flyers 27:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 48:46
1
2 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 48:46
2
3 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 48:47
3
4 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 48:47
4
5 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:47
5
6 Christopher Powers Cadence Cyclery 48:48
6
7 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
8 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 48:48
8
9 Joey Mesa Dna Racing 48:50
9
Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
10 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
11 Brian Bradley Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 48:50
11
12 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 48:51
12
13 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 48:51
13
14 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
15 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing 48:54
2
16 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank 48:54
3
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
17 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:54
4
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
18 Luke Short 48:55
5
19 Eric Warden Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of 48:57
6
20 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 48:58
21 Christopher Schmiedeke Kingracinggroup 48:58
22 Ryan Chrisler Schlegel Racing 48:59
23 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 49:00
24 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 49:00
25 Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery 49:00
26 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:00 Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
27 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 49:03 Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
28 Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus 49:03
29 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing 49:05
30 J Jones JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 49:12
31 David Enmark JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 49:36
Off The Back
32 Cale Mcaninch Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 49:53
Off The Back
33 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 49:55
Off The Back
34 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 50:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
DNF Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jason Waddell
DNF Aaron Highfill DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Cowin 38:35
1
2 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 38:37
2
3 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 38:37
3
4 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 38:38
4
5 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 38:38
5
6 Brandon Cavnar Oklahoma City Velo Club 38:38
6
7 Jason Engelke Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 38:38
7
8 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing 38:38
8
9 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing 38:39
9
Teammate Top 5: Geremy Rowland
10 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 38:39
10
11 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 38:40
11
12 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 38:41
12
13 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca 38:41
13
14 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 38:41
14
15 James Obrien Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 38:51
16 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 38:53 Teammate Top 5: Paul Bush
17 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 38:54
18 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca 39:01
19 Steven Cate 39:02
20 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 39:02
21 Hugh Dunagan Tulsa Bone and Joint 39:02
22 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa 39:02 Teammate Top 5: Greg Reilly
23 Andrew Boone Matrix Cycling Club 39:02
DNF Stacey Bailey
DNF John Chu Windsor Door Racing
DNF Randy Mcintosh Walmart/GPP Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nick Engel
DNF Joel Shewry Team Bicycles Inc.
DQ Bill Sowers Boston Mountain Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elise Donovan Dna Racing 34:10
Off The Front
2 Heather Laufer Dna Racing 34:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Elise Donovan
3 Ava Hachmann 34:35
1
4 Aubrey Drummond DNA Racing 34:36
2
Teammate Win: Elise Donovan
5 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 34:36
3
6 Ariel Wyant 34:37
4
7 Maddie Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:37
5
8 Donna Garland Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:37
6
9 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen 34:37
7
10 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club 34:37
8
11 Becky Lowe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:39
9
12 Rebecca French Dna Racing 34:43 Teammate Win: Elise Donovan
13 Katy Simmons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:46
1
14 Sheree Benavides Matrix Cycling Club 34:46
2
15 Esther Lee Isocentric 34:46
3
16 Leah Gifford 34:46
4
17 Marianne Melling Gp Velotek 34:46
18 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:46
19 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:46
20 Juhi Shah Dallas Racing 34:51 Teammate Top 5: Noni Bertagnoli
21 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:51
22 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:51
23 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 34:51
24 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen 34:51
25 Casandra Dickerson Isocentric 34:51
26 Lisa Demarni cromer Isocentric 34:51
DNF Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Re
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Bergen Supermint 51:54
1
2 Josie Talbot 51:54
2
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling 51:54
3
4 Kimberly Lucie La Sweat 51:55
4
5 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 51:55
5
6 Liza Rachetto Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 51:55
6
7 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 51:56
7
8 Rachel Langdon Iscorp Cycling 51:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
9 Danielydelvalle Garcia Dallas Racing 51:56
9
10 Melanie Beale La Sweat 51:56
10
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Lucie
11 Solymar Rivera Dallas Racing 51:56
11
12 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer 51:56
12
13 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 51:56
13
14 Ash Duban Atx Hitsquad 51:56
14
15 Christa Ghent La Sweat 51:56
15
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Lucie
16 Ruby Livingstone Roxsolt Attaquer 51:57
16
17 Bethann Orton Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 51:57
17
18 Irena Ossola Sas-Macogep 51:57
18
19 Caroline Baur Rmv Elgg 51:57
19
20 Rylee Mcmullen Roxsolt Attaquer 51:58
20
21 Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing 51:58
21
22 Victoria Kanizer Carolina Masters 51:58
22
23 Rheannon Cunningham Atx Hitsquad 51:59
23
24 Abby Sneddon Roxsolt Attaquer 51:59
24
DNF Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing
DNF Leila Kasprzyk Atx Hitsquad
DNF Caroline Poole Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen 27:21
2 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 29:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 28:15
2 Stevi Johnson 28:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 2