Log In
Nutmeg Classic Criterium • Jun 11 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hammean Walker TAYLOR IRON 0:55:50.3
1
2 David Maynard COLAVITA RACING 0:55:50.4
2
3 Patrick Gellineau TEAM SQUIGGLE 0:55:50.5
3
4 Brendan Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPEMENT 0:55:50.6
4
5 Stephen Gray CENTRAL CT CYCLING 0:55:50.7
5
6 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:50.7
6
7 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:55:50.7
7
8 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:55:50.8
8
9 Alex Abarbanel-gros Team CF 0:55:50.8
9
10 Jamaul Nichols CENTURY RD CRC 0:55:50.9
10
11 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo 0:55:51.0
11
12 Evan Kirk CL Noonan 0:55:51.1
12
13 Jonathan Wetzel PARADISE RACING 0:55:51.2
13
14 Stephen Hyde trulyspokin/subaru cyclones 0:55:51.2
14
15 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:55:51.3
15
16 Michael Pugrab Expo/superior energy 0:55:51.3
16
17 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:55:51.3
17
18 John Morales cafeteros cycling club 0:55:51.3
18
19 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:55:51.5
19
20 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:55:51.6
20
21 Alex Chaleff Luxe Wheelworks 0:55:51.8
21
22 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:51.8
22
23 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo 0:55:51.8
23
24 Brian Suto BayHillCapital/CLNoonan 0:55:51.9
24
25 Bradley Evans SQUADRA COPPI 0:55:52.1
25
26 Donny Green CAMBRIDGE BIKE 0:55:52.3
26
27 Cameron Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPEMENT 0:55:52.3
27
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
28 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England 0:55:52.6
28
29 James Escobar TEAM DANBURY AUDI 0:55:52.7
29
30 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:55:52.9
30
31 Neil Suto Bethel Cycle 0:55:53.1
31
32 Stephen Wright Team CF 0:55:53.4
32
33 Greg Bortz INDIANA UNIVERSITY 0:55:53.5
33
34 Anson Ross CLR 0:55:53.7
34
35 Jeff Murray Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:55:53.9
35
36 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:55:54.2
36
37 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS 0:55:54.9
37
38 John Painter BURRIS ENGINEERING 0:55:55.0
38
39 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:55:55.1
39
40 Steven Suto BETHEL CYCL SPORT CLUB 0:55:56.8
40
41 Christopher Ragusa CCB 0:55:57.1
41
42 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:55:57.4
42
43 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:55:57.5
43
44 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:55:58.0
44
45 Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:56:00.5
45
46 Marc Gagliano SIGNATURE CYCLES 0:56:00.8
46
47 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:56:01.0
47
48 Steven Robbins BELL LAP CYCLING CLUB 0:56:01.1
48
49 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:56:01.5
49
50 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:01.7
50
51 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite 0:56:02.3
51
52 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:56:03.8
52
53 Cecil Bernard UCI MASTER 0:56:05.7
53
54 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:56:10.4
55 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:56:10.5
56 Andrew Grosenbaugh 0:56:12.4
57 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:56:30.4
58 Nate Morse BAYHILL CAPITAL 0:56:35.1
59 Oliver Hiller BAYHILL 0:56:35.1
60 Michael Farrar GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:56:52.4
Off The Back
61 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:57:03.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brier 0:46:37.3
1
2 Young-kershaw Duane 0:46:38.0
2
3 Joseph Tindal 0:46:38.2
3
4 Austin Vincent 0:46:38.4
4
5 Justin Tyberg 0:46:38.5
5
6 Jason Cicero 0:46:38.8
6
7 Tommy Goguen 0:46:39.1
7
8 Christopher Darling 0:46:39.1
8
9 Peter Miller 0:46:39.2
9
10 Greg Disanto 0:46:39.2
10
11 Jerome Sanders 0:46:39.3
11
12 Hunter Resek 0:46:39.3
12
13 Stefan Wawersik 0:46:39.3
13
14 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 0:46:39.4
14
15 Michael Sernyak 0:46:39.4
15
16 Dillon Pronovost 0:46:39.4
16
17 Matthew Waskiewicz 0:46:39.5
17
18 Kenneth Reilly 0:46:39.5
18
19 Ted Horwitz 0:46:39.6
19
20 Steve Bryant 0:46:39.7
20
21 Derek Cote 0:46:39.7
21
22 Peter Macleod 0:46:39.9
22
23 Thomas Brown 0:46:40.0
23
24 Devin Wagner 0:46:40.1
24
25 Peter Frenzilli 0:46:40.1
25
26 Lorenzo Grippo 0:46:40.3
26
27 Bruce Lewis 0:46:40.3
27
28 Curtis Singmaster 0:46:40.4
28
29 Michael Dunstan 0:46:40.6
29
30 Corey Morenz 0:46:40.8
30
31 Blaine Hurty 0:46:40.9
31
32 Omri Roden 0:46:41.0
32
33 Alfred Bissell 0:46:41.0
33
34 Derrick Dumoulin 0:46:41.0
34
35 Jason Bell 0:46:41.0
35
36 Jim Klewicki 0:46:41.3
36
37 Paul Parton 0:46:41.3
37
38 Glenn Hoffman 0:46:41.7
38
39 Paul Saucier 0:46:41.7
39
40 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:46:41.8
40
41 Edward Scott 0:46:41.9
41
42 Mark Shea 0:46:41.9
42
43 Myles Partellow 0:46:42.0
43
44 Tom Krol 0:46:42.0
44
45 Jordan Lynn 0:46:42.2
45
46 Peter Kenny 0:46:42.5
46
47 Mark Bridgeman 0:46:42.5
47
48 Peter Goguen 0:46:42.5
48
49 Joe Policarpio 0:46:42.8
49
50 Guy Poirier 0:46:42.8
50
51 Andrew Aavatsmark 0:46:42.9
51
52 Brian Housman 0:46:44.5
52
53 Sean Whitehurst 0:46:45.0
53
54 Bryce May 0:46:45.4
54
55 Adam Martin 0:46:54.2
56 Thomas Wing 0:46:57.2
57 Kevin Hays 0:48:37.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 55   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:46:50.9
1
2 Jason Cicero Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:51.4
2
3 Peter Miller 0:46:51.5
3
4 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:46:51.5
4
5 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:46:51.6
5
6 Steve Bryant Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:46:51.6
6
7 Paul Saucier Providence Velo Club 0:46:51.7
7
8 Michael Sernyak CVC-Subaru 0:46:51.8
8
Teammate Top 5: Jason Cicero
9 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal & Pum 0:46:52.2
9
10 Steven Youmatz Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:52.2
10
Teammate Top 5: Jason Cicero
11 Danny Chee 0:46:52.2
11
12 Blaine Hurty Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Cons 0:46:52.2
12
13 Curtis Singmaster Providence Velo Club 0:46:52.3
13
14 Charles Medina 0:46:52.4
14
15 David Bailey Team Hammer Nutrition 0:46:52.4
15
16 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE CYCLE 0:46:52.4
16
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:46:52.5
17
18 Lance Littlefield unattached 0:46:52.5
18
19 Kc Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Cons 0:46:52.5
19
20 Boris Salazar 0:46:52.6
20
21 Chris Darling PVC/CYCLEMANIA 0:46:52.7
21
22 Steven Quinn TEAM EDGE 0:46:52.8
22
23 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:46:53.0
23
24 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:46:53.0
24
25 Kevin Hays OA-CYCLE MANIA 0:46:53.1
25
26 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:46:53.3
26
27 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:46:53.4
27
28 Glenn Hoffman Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Co 0:46:53.6
28
29 Jerome Sanders Expo/Superior Energy 0:46:53.8
29
Teammate Top 5: Jason Cicero
30 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:46:54.0
30
31 Adam Martin Unattached 0:46:54.2
31
32 Hernan Tolla 0:46:54.3
32
33 Jason Bell CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:46:55.5
33
34 Tim Fulco BCA/Tosk 0:46:55.5
34
35 James Elliott Team edge 0:46:55.9
35
36 Jesus Patino cafeteros 0:46:56.0
36
37 Myles Partellow TARMAC 0:46:56.7
37
38 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:46:57.3
38
39 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:46:57.5
39
Teammate Win: Justin Tyberg
40 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:46:59.1
40
41 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 0:46:59.3
41
42 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE LAP
Off The Back
43 David Dubos EXPOSITION WHEEL LAP
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic 0:49:44.4
2 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 0:49:44.7
3 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 0:49:45.5
4 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 0:49:45.8
5 Aaron Russ 0:49:46.1
6 Paul Casey U.S Army Cental wheel/ghcc 0:52:10.4
7 Jason Pettit TEAM EDGE 0:52:10.6
8 Ben Alvord Biker's Edge 0:52:11.5
9 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club 0:52:36.2
10 Tim Condon 0:52:36.2
11 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:52:36.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Godfrey Pollydore FLYING ACE 0:45:44.1
1
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 0:45:44.2
2
3 Horas Borrowes WE STAND UNITED 0:45:44.4
3
4 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:45:44.5
4
5 Michael Busa JAM Fund / NCC 0:45:44.5
5
6 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling 0:45:44.6
6
7 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:44.6
7
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclist 0:45:45.0
8
9 Christopher Ragura CCB 0:45:45.3
9
10 John Painter BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:45:45.4
10
11 Patrick Sullivan JOE'S GARAGE 0:45:45.5
11
12 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 0:45:46.2
12
13 Benjamin George CVC 0:45:46.6
13
14 Rodrigo Morales JAM Fund / NCC 0:45:51.5 Teammate Top 5: Michael Busa
15 Mike Nadeau JAM Fund / NCC 0:46:08.8 Teammate Top 5: Michael Busa
16 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed M 0:46:28.9
1
17 Brian Koski ZCC zanes cycles 0:46:30.1
18 James Escobar TEAM DANBURY 0:46:30.8
19 Wazim Gafur 0:46:30.9
20 Antonio Diaz 0:46:31.3
21 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:46:31.8
22 Eric Hunter Burris Logistics-Fit Werks 0:46:31.9
23 Deverell Smith CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:46:41.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 0:44:40.7
1
2 Horace Burrowes WE STAND UNITED MANGOSEED RESTA 0:44:40.8
2
3 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling 0:44:41.0
3
4 Sean Cahill U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:41.1
4
5 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE 0:44:41.1
5
6 Bryan Haas Berlin Bike / Best Cleaners 0:44:41.2
6
7 Grahm Garber CENTRAL WHEEL 0:44:41.4
7
8 Julio Lujambio STAGE 1 0:44:41.5
8
9 Kyle Gates GENESEE VALLEY CYCLING 0:44:41.6
9
10 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:44:41.8
10
11 Tim Ratta 0:44:41.9
11
12 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:41.9
12
13 Ian Sinclair MASTERS CYCLING HORST ENGINEERI 0:44:42.0
13
14 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:44:42.1
14
15 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:44:42.1
15
16 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:42.2
16
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
17 John Painter BURNS LOGISTIC 0:44:42.7
17
18 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 0:44:42.9
18
19 Ian Stanley TAYLOR IRON 0:44:43.4
19
20 Byran Zieroff STAGE 1 0:44:43.6
20
21 Mike Nedeau TENANT RACING JAM FUND 0:44:43.7
21
22 Hammean Walker TAYLOR IRON 0:44:43.8
22
23 Michael Shireman Unattached 0:44:43.9
23
24 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:44:44.0
24
25 Brian Girard STAGE 1 0:44:44.8
25
26 Jeff Murray Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:44:45.2
26
27 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel/US Army GHCC 0:44:45.6
27
28 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:44:47.6
28
29 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:44:48.7
29
30 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:49.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
31 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:44:49.2
31
32 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:44:49.3
32
33 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:44:50.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
34 Brian Koski ZCC zanes cycles 0:44:50.9
34
35 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:51.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
36 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:44:51.5
36
37 Timothy Unkert Unnattached 0:45:09.4
38 Eric Hunter Burris Logistics-Fit Werks 0:45:15.9
39 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:45:28.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:46:27.1
Off The Front
2 Eric Pearce CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:46:27.6
Off The Front
3 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling 0:47:08.9
1
4 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes C 0:47:09.2
2
5 Kyle Gates WEEBIKE HASYUN 0:47:09.3
3
6 John Raheb BLUE RIBBON 0:47:09.7
4
7 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:47:09.8
5
8 Julio Lujambio STAGE 1 0:47:10.0
6
9 Rich Foles TARGET TRAINING 0:47:10.1
7
10 John Morales CAFETEROS 0:47:10.5
8
11 Bryan Zieroff STAGE 1 0:47:10.9
9
12 Mike Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:10.9
10
13 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:47:11.0
11
14 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:47:11.8
12
15 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:47:12.6
13
16 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:47:12.9
14
17 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. 0:47:12.9
15
18 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed M 0:47:12.9
16
19 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:47:13.2
17
20 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:14.1
18
21 Ronald Fantano ZCC Zanes cycles 0:47:14.2
19
22 Todd Bowden EXPOSITION WHEELMEN 0:47:14.4
20
23 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:47:15.2
21
24 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:47:19.6
25 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 0:47:21.6
26 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:21.7
27 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:38.2 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
28 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:38.3 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
29 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:47:50.7
Off The Back
30 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:48:14.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
31 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:48:23.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Chimeti TEAM THULE 0:47:45.3
Off The Front
2 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:47:56.5
1
3 John Raheb BLUE RIBBON 0:47:56.5
2
4 Michael Shireman Unattached 0:47:56.8
3
5 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:47:56.9
4
6 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:47:56.9
5
7 Rick Spear TARAGET TRAINING 0:47:57.6
6
8 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:47:58.2
7
9 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:47:58.5
8
10 Kenneth Reilly PAWLING CYCLE SPORT 0:47:58.8
9
11 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:47:59.1
10
12 Gabriel Thomas Team Affinity 0:47:59.1
11
13 David Bailey Team Hammer Nutrition 0:47:59.2
12
14 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:47:59.4
13
15 Antonio Diaz CHESHSIRE CYCLING 0:47:59.5
14
16 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:47:59.7
15
17 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes C 0:47:59.8
16
18 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:48:00.2
17
19 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:00.3
18
20 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:48:00.6
19
21 Bruce Mcgalliard CHESHIRE CYCLING 0:48:00.8
20
22 Jay Mongillo Cycle-Smart 0:48:01.1
21
23 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:48:01.2
22
24 Mike Pavlov CCB RACINT 0:48:01.3
23
25 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:48:01.4
24
26 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:02.1
25
27 ? ? 0:48:02.3
26
28 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo 0:48:02.6
27
29 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics / Fit Werx/ Im 0:48:02.7
28
30 Henry Agudelo cafeteros cycling club 0:48:02.9
29
31 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:48:03.4
30
32 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE RACING 0:48:03.7
31
33 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:48:13.1
34 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:48:20.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:36:39.1
1
2 Mike Pavlov 0:36:39.3
2
3 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:36:39.5
3
4 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:36:39.6
4
5 David Marti 0:36:39.8
5
6 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:36:39.8
6
7 Michael Miller Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:36:40.1
7
8 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:36:40.3
8
9 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:36:40.4
9
10 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:36:41.4
10
11 Jim Thompson Cyclonauts Racers 0:36:43.9
11
12 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:37:59.3
Off The Back
13 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:37:59.7
Off The Back
14 Thomas Wing Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:38:30.7
Off The Back
15 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club 0:38:38.6
Off The Back
16 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:39:02.4
Off The Back
17 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO LAP
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Burnett Mystic Velo 0:26:12.4
2 Michael Robinson Kissena Cycli 0:28:33.8
1
3 John Auer Team Somerset 0:28:33.8
2
4 Bob Ludecke laurel bike c 0:28:34.4
3
5 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:28:34.5
4
6 Pete Murphy Northeast Mas 0:28:35.1
5
7 David e. Reed Mystic Velo C 0:29:04.2 Teammate Win: David Burnett
8 Julie Lockhart NEBC CYCLE LO 0:29:04.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion 1:26:12.6
1
2 Ryan Serbel 1:26:12.6
2
3 Scott Savory 1:26:12.7
3
4 Luciano Bezerra 1:26:12.7
4
5 Nicholas Keough 1:26:12.9
5
6 Synjen Marrocco 1:26:13.0
6
7 Matt Inconiglios 1:26:13.4
7
8 Tristan Baldwin 1:26:13.4
8
9 Geron Williams 1:26:13.6
9
10 David Hoyle 1:26:13.9
10
11 James Combs 1:26:14.1
11
12 Paul Chooweenam 1:26:14.5
12
13 Jeremy Brazeal 1:26:14.5
13
14 Brad Warren 1:26:14.8
14
15 Benjamin Wolfe 1:26:15.2
15
16 Aidan Charles 1:26:25.5
17 Amos Brumble 1:26:31.0
18 Evan Thomas 1:27:05.7
1
19 A.j. Moran 1:27:06.2
2
20 Tim Malton 1:27:06.8
3
21 Manny Goguen 1:27:06.9
4
22 Trevor Maclean 1:27:07.5
5
23 Kyle Foley 1:27:08.0
6
24 Morgan Hiller 1:27:08.1
25 Jefferson Lima 1:27:08.7
26 Lindsey Meyers 1:27:09.7
27 Lucas Fortini 1:27:09.8
28 David Uchenick 1:27:10.1
29 Kevin Yarde 1:27:10.6
30 Brendan Mclaughlin 1:27:10.6
31 Christopher Tracy 1:27:10.6
32 Evan Kirk 1:27:11.7
33 Andrew Grosenbaugh 1:27:12.4
34 Godfrey Pollydore 1:27:12.9
35 Martin Lasak 1:27:13.3
36 Jonathan Lowenstein 1:27:13.4
37 Daniel Caridi 1:27:13.9
38 Kathleen Billington 1:27:14.6
39 Patrick Goguen 1:27:18.3
40 Brian Cooblall 1:27:18.7
41 Marc Gagliano 1:27:20.0
42 Mark Paggioli 1:27:20.9
43 Ron Larose iii 1:27:22.9
44 Adam Sullivan 1:27:23.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Siri Hildoren STAGE 1 FUSION THINK 0:32:04.1
1
2 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:32:04.1
2
3 Claire Mckenna Vox Racing 0:32:04.4
3
4 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:32:04.5
4
5 Amy Schwarzenberg Team CF 0:32:04.8
5
6 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:32:05.0
6
7 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:32:05.5
7
8 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:33:04.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:33:30.7
1
2 Stephanie Wetzel PARADISE RACING 0:33:31.1
2
3 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland 0:33:32.0
3
4 Christine Paulin CYCLING CONCEPTS 0:33:32.4
4
5 Michelle Zwick GHCC CENTRAL WHEEL 0:33:32.6
5
6 Jordan Dube CENTRAL WHEEL 0:33:32.9
6
7 Joy Stark HUP United 0:33:36.0
8 Erin Sanzone Central Wheel/GHCC 0:33:36.3 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Zwick
9 Carrie Mosher Team Racemenu/Mix1 0:33:36.4
10 Victoria Gates Team CF 0:33:38.7
11 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:33:38.9 Teammate Win: Julianne Tauscher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura X Central Wheel/GHCC 0:40:54.4
2 Joy X HUP United 0:42:56.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Siri X STAGE 1 FUSION THINK 0:42:53.6
2 Denise X Mystic Velo Club 0:42:56.7
1
3 Grace X Mystic Velo 0:42:58.5
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1