Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 • Jul 22 2017
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Hollinger Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 0:43:31
2 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
1
3 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Elite Team 0:43:37
2
4 Evan Christenson 0:43:37
3
5 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 0:43:37
4
6 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 0:43:37
5
7 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 0:43:37
6
8 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:43:37
7
9 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 0:43:37
8
10 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:43:37
9
11 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
10
12 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
11
13 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 0:43:37
12
14 Mark Lovlien Sturtevants-Limelight Hotel Cycling 0:43:37
13
15 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
14
16 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 0:43:37
15
17 Drew Kogon VC La Grange 0:43:37
16
18 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:43:37
17
19 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:43:37
18
20 Allan Schroeder Team UpCycle 0:43:37
19
21 Alexander Deroche??? La Grange Development U21 0:43:37
20
22 Keaton Rich Caliber|SBR 0:43:37
21
23 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro-RPM Home Mortgage 0:43:37
22
24 Peter Aster Hope Sports Cycling 0:43:37
23
25 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 0:43:37
24
26 Zack Jensen Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea U23 0:43:37
25
27 Devon Moonie Heist Cycling Team 0:43:37
26
28 Jove Graham Metier Coffee and Racing 0:43:37
27
29 Maxim Ellison Victoria Wheelers 0:43:37
28
30 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
29
31 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
30
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
32 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
31
33 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:43:37
32
34 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:43:37
33
35 ? Max Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
34
36 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:43:37
35
37 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:43:37
36
38 Colin Kalescky Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
37
39 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau 0:43:37
38
40 William Raus S2C / BOSCH pb PEARL IZUMI 0:43:37
39
41 Matthew Traceycook Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bak 0:43:37
40
42 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club 0:43:37
41
43 Troy Duppenthaler Krayki Sports 0:43:37
42
44 Justin Thompson SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:43:37
43
45 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM 0:43:37
44
46 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 0:43:37
45
47 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
46
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
48 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft 0:43:37
47
49 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:43:37
48
50 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:43:37
49
51 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 0:43:37
50
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
52 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon 0:43:37
51
53 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc. 0:43:37
52
54 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 0:43:37
53
55 John Snapp Scvelo 0:43:37
54
56 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 0:43:37
55
57 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico 0:43:37
56
58 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 0:43:37
57
59 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:43:37
58
60 Julian Soh Audi 0:43:37
59
61 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
60
62 Gary Warner OTR Racing 0:43:37
61
63 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:43:37
62
64 Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 0:43:37
63
Teammate Win: Dillon Hollinger
65 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 0:43:37
64
66 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 0:43:37
65
67 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 0:43:37
66
68 Timmy Bauer Williams Cycling 0:43:37
67
69 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 0:43:37
68
70 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
69
71 Andrew Frank 0:43:37
70
72 Christopher Carter 0:43:37
71
73 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 0:43:37
72
74 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 0:43:37
73
75 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:43:37
74
76 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 0:43:37
75
77 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 0:43:37
76
78 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 0:43:37
77
79 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:43:37
78
80 Kevin Callahan Limelight 0:45:25
81 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 0:45:25
82 Preston Weeks Caliber SBR 0:45:25
83 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 0:45:25
84 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 0:45:25
85 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21 0:45:25
86 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central O 0:45:42
87 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 0:45:42
88 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:45:48
89 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle 0:45:48 Teammate Top 5: Juan Garibay
90 Zachary Morrison Athlete Octane 0:45:48
91 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX p/b 21st ave bicyc 0:45:48
92 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:45:56
Off The Back
93 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood 0:46:25
Off The Back
94 Scott Morris Village VW Cycling Team 0:46:25
Off The Back
95 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 0:46:25
Off The Back
96 Conor Martin TaG cycling race team 0:46:52
Off The Back
97 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:48:21
Off The Back
98 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:48:57
Off The Back
99 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 0:49:44
Off The Back
100 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:43:37
DNF Steven Fuller SC Velo
DNF Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF Nathaniel Brockert
DNF Eric Wright G2 Bike
DNF Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
Finishers: Cat 2: 59   Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 13