Log In
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix • Jul 22 2018
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Hanson
2 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
3 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racing
4 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
6 Kevin Lewis
7 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
8 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
9 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
10 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
11 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
12 Jason Ryan
13 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
14 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
15 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
16 Ryan Quinn
17 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
18 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
20 Jon Alejo
21 Geoffrey Loui Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
22 Othie Burk Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
23 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
24 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
25 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
26 Jean Tawekjian Impact Racing Team
27 Joshua Tootell Neighborhood Cyclery
28 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
29 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
30 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
31 David Phillips Padyak Racing Team
32 Elijah Szasz Velo Club La Grange
33 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
34 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
35 Carl Parker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
36 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
37 Ahmed King Shama Cycles
38 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
39 Rod Millott Velo Club La Grange
40 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
41 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
42 Greg Wilson
43 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
44 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
45 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
46 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
47 Michael James Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
48 Enrique Gutierrez DARE
49 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
50 Daniel Caldera Impact Racing Team
DNF Kenneth Bartholomew
DNF Barrett Brauer
DNF Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
DNF Aljohn Fernandez
DNF Gilberto Hernandez
DNF Cyril Hunte Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
DNF Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange
DNF Rudy Muncker
DNF Michael Penta SoCal Project X
DNF Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Jacob Hanna R5 Ciclismo
DNF Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
5 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
6 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
8 Willie Payton Axis Theatre
9 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
10 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
11 Joseph Fitzgerald Lake Washington Velo
12 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
13 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
14 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
15 Marcelo Pesoa Two Hubs Cycling Team
16 Robert Knock Carefast
17 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
18 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Victor Ayala
19 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
20 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
21 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
22 Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
23 Juan Valenzuela vargas
24 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
25 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
26 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
27 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
28 Abner Torralba
29 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
30 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
31 Jim Woodburne
32 Eric Anderson Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
33 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
34 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
35 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
36 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
37 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
38 Steve Kim Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
39 Rigo Cruz Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
40 John Abate Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
41 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Victor Ayala
DNF Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Terence Traughber
DNF Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Enrique Gutierrez DARE
DNF Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Joseph Gonzalez
DNF Santino Castillo
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
3 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 Jim Woodburne
5 Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling
6 Scott Winzeler Carefast
7 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
8 Robert Knock Carefast
9 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
11 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
12 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
13 Scott Torrence Little Giant Test Team
14 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
16 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
17 Unknown Rider
18 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
19 David Cynkin Swami's Cycling Club
20 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
21 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
22 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
23 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
25 Alan Cheeks
26 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
27 Kent Knudsen
28 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
29 Joseph Fitzgerald Lake Washington Velo
30 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
31 Eric Johnson
32 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange
33 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
34 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
35 Bud Owens Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
36 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
37 Satoshi Furukawa
38 Vincent Magret Serious Cycling
39 Norberto Galvan DNA Racing
40 David Phillips Padyak Racing Team
41 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
42 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
43 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
44 Emad Aqil
45 Aljohn Fernandez
46 Roger Lovett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
47 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
48 Barry Hughes
49 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
50 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
51 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
52 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
53 David Mack Methods to Winning Masters
54 David Holland Little Giant Test Team
55 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNF Anrew Nuckles Little Giant Test Team
DNF Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
2 Steve Morton
3 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
4 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
5 Santino Castillo
6 Greg Wilson
7 Mark Rich Velo Pasadena Team
8 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
9 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
10 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange
11 Joseph Zuppa
12 Rogellio Padilla
13 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
14 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
15 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
16 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
17 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
DNF Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
DNF Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Robin Kinney G2 Bike
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
2 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
3 Jasper Verkuijl SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project
5 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
6 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team
7 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
8 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Cianfrocca
9 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
10 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Adam Ocamb Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
12 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling Team
13 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
14 Mark Yaroshevsky Team California
15 Gideon Massie
16 Hector Morales
17 Noah Schlosser SoCalCycling.com Team
18 Juan Cisneros
19 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com
20 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
21 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
22 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
23 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com Team
24 Kory Cook
25 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
26 Nathan Freed Marc Pro Cycling Team
27 Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
28 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
29 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
30 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Gregory White
32 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts
33 Duban Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
34 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
35 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
36 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
37 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
38 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
39 Robin Carpenter UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
40 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
41 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
42 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
43 James Cowan Velo Club La Grange
44 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
45 Christopher Wyman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
46 Daniel Finneran
47 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
48 William Raus M2W Academy Team
49 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
50 Mark Alford LOW//Factory Racing
51 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
52 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
53 Arturo Anaya
54 Graysen Oldham Team Factory Cycles
55 Russell White
56 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
57 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
58 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet Cycling Team
59 Diego Binatena
60 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
61 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
62 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
63 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
64 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
65 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Justin Williams
66 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Cianfrocca
67 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Justin Williams
68 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
69 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
70 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
71 James Evans Stanford University
72 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
73 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
74 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
75 Gavin Hoover UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
76 Paul Penn
77 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
78 Cameron Bond Go Fast
79 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
80 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
81 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF John Abate Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
DNF Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Rex Roberts
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Jeremiah Wiscovitch Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Cianfrocca
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Jay Salazar Marc Pro Cycling
DNF Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Morgan Ryan
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hildreth Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
2 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange
3 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
4 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles
5 Douglas Plantada
6 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Michael Schanafelt Franco Factory Racing
8 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
9 Frank Wyer
10 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
12 Joe Chang
13 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
14 Erick Herrera
15 Unknown Rider
16 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
17 David Ramirez
18 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
19 Sam Selfridge Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
20 Kyle Hanson
21 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
22 Prince Patel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
23 Pablo Lozano Swami's Junior Development Team
24 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
25 Charles Herndon
26 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
27 Oscar Lopez Allied Breiter Law Racing
28 David Ortiz
29 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
30 Jonathan Perez Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
31 Alexander Deroche??? Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
32 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
33 Tomas Vargas
34 Christopher Rothermel HistoryNet Cycling Team
35 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Ryan Quinn
37 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
38 Ramon Ramos HistoryNet Cycling Team
39 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
40 Erwin Lozano
41 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
42 Ryan Gielow Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
43 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
44 Othie Burk Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
45 Taylor Sisson Carefast
46 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
47 Mark Fitzgerald Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin Teammate Win: Chris Hildreth
48 Eric Wright
49 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
50 Kevin Lewis
51 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts
52 Baxter Ross
53 Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
54 Gary Warner
55 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
56 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Jeffrey Bowens Allied Breiter Law Racing
DNF Nicholas Brock
DNF Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee
DNF Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
DNF Max Haggard
DNF Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors
DNF Kendrick Jimenez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Patrick Barrett
DNF Trevor Lien CBS Cycling
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Oscar Ochoa Eliel Factory Team
DNF Michael Penta SoCal Project X
DNF Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Max Schoenbrunner
DNF Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Brian Uno Allied Breiter Law Racing
DNF Ryan Voth Allied Breiter Law Racing
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
DNF Jerry Rios
DNF Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Jack Twisse
DNF Enrique Gutierrez DARE
DNF Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
DNF Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 89   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Sanders Velo Club La Grange
2 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Carl Parker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
4 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Bryan Sedillo
6 Luis Pastrana DARE
7 Sean Grumney
8 Wesley Watanabe
9 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling
10 Felipe Freire Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
11 Ulises Lopez
12 Johnathon Keep
13 Justin Menner Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
14 Adrian Ko
15 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
16 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
17 John Mcgarry SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
19 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
20 Mark Dewey
21 Jesus Soperanez
22 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
23 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
24 Ben Friesen PACC Racing
25 Jorge Alcaraz KLTS Junior Development Team
26 Jacob Valentin Monster Media Racing
27 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
28 Mark Mann
29 Octavio Marquez
30 Boyang Zhang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
31 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
32 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
33 Carter Baker Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
34 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
35 Chris Buonomo University of Southern California
36 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
37 Ahmed King Shama Cycles
38 Sam Garrison Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
39 Yudai Nunome Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
40 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
41 Gilberto Hernandez
42 Jonah Martinez
43 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
44 Joshua Tootell Neighborhood Cyclery
45 Liutauras Rusaitis Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
46 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
47 Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team
48 Kurt Selbach
49 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
50 Ryan Doody Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
51 Daniel Ayala R5 Ciclismo
52 Richard Zaynor
DNF William Denman PAA Cycling
DNF Daniel Gizinski SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Elijah Szasz Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Martin Sanders
DNF Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Pajarillaga Team Integrity
2 Jeffrey Briggs
3 Randy Kawata
4 Lucas Vangeison DistrictTaco Racing
5 Andrew Sauza Dons Bikes
6 Samuel Solesbee
7 Andrew Simpson
8 Sean Krick
9 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
10 Graham Johnson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
11 Jeff Pennington
12 Brian Allen
13 Michael Lee PAA Cycling
14 Adam Flores
15 Corbin Parsley
16 Daniel Page Ride More Bicycles
17 Hilary Perchard Velo Club La Grange
18 Johnny White Team Factory Cycles
19 Anthony Metzidis Velo Club La Grange
20 Justin Pamintuan
21 Ryan Lesovsky
22 Jordan Mikes
23 Joseph Villaluz Padyak Racing Team
24 Isaiah Garcia
25 Joel Rivera
26 Gama Lara
27 Rodrigo Galindo
28 Duane Henry
29 Andrew Pulice
30 Gerson Salazar
31 Konrad Rodak
32 Gerry Duttweiler
33 Dorian Massiah
34 Uvaldo Resendez
35 Mark Monroe
36 Kelly Grief
37 Jason Abutin
38 James Dunaway
39 Matthew Vitale Neighborhood Cyclery
40 Ernesto Tovar
41 Alfredo Valdes islas
42 Mike Monell
43 Abraham Mohammed
44 Stephen Clickner Swami's Cycling Club
45 Sevin Mack PAA Cycling
46 Ron Liboon
47 Derek Slabosz
48 Jesus Hernandez
DNF Alex Miller Velo Club La Grange
DNF Grant Newman
DNF Matt Petty
DNF Matthew Bennett
DNF Michael Olivio
Finishers: Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: Team SunWeb
2 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
4 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange
5 Lizbeth Ureno armas
6 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian
7 Randi Gino R5 Ciclismo
8 Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
11 Kate Veronneau
12 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
14 Shannon Castle Skyflash Racing
15 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
16 Paige Handy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Mardayat
17 Samantha Heinrich
18 Angelica Frayre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
19 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Sarah Lundeen G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
22 Cari Smulyan Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
23 Lancely Yung
24 Sheri Baldwin Marc Pro Cycling Team
25 Renee Engelhardt Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
26 Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
27 Trina Jacobson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Barb Blakley Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
DNF Kathryn Olesnavage Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
DNF Amber Pearson
DNF Stella Callaghan
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Lucy Archer Velo Club La Grange
4 Elise Traylor South Bay Wheelmen
5 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
6 Sheri Archibald
7 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
8 Katie Rollins Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
9 Victoria Rainbolt JLVelo Cycling Team
10 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
11 Fnu Novita
12 Mayra Hernandez
13 Lee O'reilly
14 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz Engine 11
15 Ellie Perry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
16 Acacia Shyr Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
DNF Trish Bakst Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
DNF Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Ellen Shinogle Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
DNF Juliana White Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Lucy Archer
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ana Odette castaneda
2 Jessica Garner R5 Ciclismo
3 Kathryn Kempton Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Kym Louie
5 Diana Marzela
6 Ivonne Galindo
7 Joann Zwagerman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Kempton
8 Madeline Lesovsky
9 Abbie Johnson
DNF Gabrielle Amar
DNF Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Kempton
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5