Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit • Apr 28 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers The Big Heat 0:29:55.00
2 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:29:56.00
3 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists 0:29:56.00
4 Eziel Hernandez Star Track 0:29:59.00
5 Jillian Halm QCW Cycling p.b. Cadence cycling 0:30:54.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte dope Montclair bikery racing 0:12:13.80
1
2 Michael Chauner 0:12:14.70
2
3 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 0:12:14.70
3
4 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:12:14.70
4
5 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:12:14.80
5
6 Alec Ratzell Penn State Cycling 0:12:15.20
6
7 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling 0:12:15.30
7
8 Andrew Dudle CS Velo 0:12:15.30
8
9 Ismael Collado acosta Montclair Bikery Racing 0:12:15.40
9
Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
10 Erlin Garcia JS cycle 0:12:15.70
10
11 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 0:12:15.80
11
12 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:12:15.80
12
13 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 0:12:16.00
13
14 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:12:16.10
14
15 John Durso Morris Velo Sports 0:12:16.20
15
16 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:12:16.30
16
17 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:12:16.40
17
18 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 0:12:16.50
18
19 Josepth Tortorelli 0:12:16.70
19
20 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:12:16.70
20
21 Tom Salvesen 0:12:16.80
21
22 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 0:12:16.80
22
23 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:12:17.10
23
24 James Eichvalds 0:12:17.30
24
25 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 0:12:17.30
25
26 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports 0:12:17.40
26
27 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:12:17.40
27
28 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:12:17.40
28
29 Greg Maccarty 0:12:18.60
29
30 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:12:19.30
30
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
31 Matt Smith Sprinters Edge 0:12:19.40
31
32 William Walton Young Medalists 0:12:19.50
32
33 Alex Gilliam QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:12:20.20
33
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
34 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:12:20.30
34
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
35 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 0:12:20.40
35
36 Aaron Ritz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:12:23.60 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
37 Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sport 0:12:24.60
38 Nick Rogers QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
39 Brent Hinkle ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 1:12:25.00
Off The Back
40 Jesse Stauffer QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
41 Frederick Billet Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 1:12:30.00
Off The Back
42 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 1:12:30.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
43 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 1:12:30.00
Off The Back
44 Greg Armstrong QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
45 Christopher Rassekh QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
DNF Matthew Fischel Antietam Velo Club
DNF John Minturn Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling
DNF Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
DNF Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
DNF Noah Stauffer CS Velo
DNF Kirk Hunsecker Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
DNF Brad Thompson
DNF Wanya Cave Tri State Velo
DNF George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute Cycling Team 0:27:02.00
1
2 Jonah Hover Team T-Town 0:27:02.00
2
3 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 0:27:02.00
3
4 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:27:02.00
4
5 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:02.00
5
6 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:27:02.00
6
7 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 0:27:03.00
7
8 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 0:27:03.00
8
9 Homare Yamashita Team Twenty20 Sho-air Devo 0:27:03.00
9
10 John Josulevicz Team T-Town 0:27:04.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Hover
11 Ryan Thornton T-Town Elite 0:27:04.00
11
12 Sebastian Malaver Edge Cycling 0:27:07.00
13 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:27:09.00
14 Margaret Freeman Team T-Town Teammate Top 5: Jonah Hover
15 Tony Apice Guys Racing Club 0:28:21.00
Off The Back
16 Keira Jones team t-town -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Hover
17 Hannah Halm QCW Cycling p.b Cadence cycling -1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:43:33.00
Off The Front
2 Frederick Billet MAMBO Kings Racing/ D&Q 0:43:33.00
Off The Front
3 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:43:34.00
Off The Front
4 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:44:45.00
1
5 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 0:44:45.00
2
6 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 0:44:45.00
3
7 Darren Jiron DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 0:44:45.00
4
8 David Grant ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:44:46.00
5
9 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:44:46.00
6
10 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:44:46.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Sherrick
11 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC 0:44:46.00
8
12 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 0:44:46.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
13 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 0:44:47.00
10
14 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 0:44:47.00
11
15 Ami Assayag 0:44:47.00
12
16 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist 0:44:47.00
13
17 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC/Piscitello Law 0:44:47.00
14
18 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 0:44:47.00
15
19 S. ryan Greysen QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:44:48.00
16
20 Jeffery Timinski 0:44:48.00
17
21 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 0:44:48.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
22 Bob Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:44:49.00
19
23 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:44:49.00
20
24 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:44:49.00
21
25 Josh Davison QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 0:44:49.00
22
26 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 0:44:49.00
23
27 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 0:44:50.00
24
28 Gregory Danielewicz Guys Racing Club 0:44:50.00
25
29 Joseph Funaro Zen Masters/Bicycle Therapy 0:44:50.00
26
30 Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists 0:44:50.00
27
31 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:44:51.00
28
32 Christopher Candy ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:44:51.00
29
33 Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:44:52.00
30
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Sherrick
34 Drake Jordan PTuning 0:44:54.00
31
35 Jeff Overstreet Active Yards/Chester County Velo 0:44:55.00
32
36 David Lamb Media Velosport 0:44:57.00
33
37 Peter Thallner Guys Racing Club 0:44:57.00
34
38 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 0:44:57.00
35
39 Robert Casciato PA Masters 0:44:57.00
36
40 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 0:44:58.00
37
41 Matthew Diefenbach PA Masters Alliance Environmental 0:45:00.00
38
42 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:45:01.00
39
43 Joshua West 0:45:07.00
44 Sheldon Horst Thru-It-All Cycling 0:45:09.00
45 Chadd Martin ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:45:11.00
46 Michael Miller ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:45:15.00
47 Christian Sell QCW Cycling 0:45:34.00
Off The Back
48 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:45:47.00
Off The Back
49 Carl Pinkney Getting It In Cyclists
Off The Back
DNF Jaime Bou iii Zen Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Mrugal ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:34:34.00
2 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 0:34:44.00
1
3 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 0:34:44.00
2
4 David Osborne Artemis Racing 0:34:44.00
3
5 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:34:44.00
4
6 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
5
7 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 0:34:44.00
6
8 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p/b Cadence Cycling 0:34:46.00
7
9 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 0:34:46.00
8
10 David Gulick Active Yards / Chester County Velo 0:34:46.00
9
Teammate Win: Martin Mrugal
11 Christopher Rassekh QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
10
12 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 0:34:46.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
13 Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
12
14 Richard Trimpi QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:34:46.00
13
15 Jerry Jacobs QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:34:46.00
14
16 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 0:34:46.00
15
17 Jeff Overstreet Active Yards/Chester County Velo 0:34:46.00
16
Teammate Win: Martin Mrugal
18 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:34:46.00
17
Teammate Win: Martin Mrugal
19 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:34:46.00
18
20 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:34:47.00
19
21 Michael Speranza 0:34:47.00
20
22 Orlandes Howard Getting It In Cyclist 0:34:47.00
21
23 Aubrey Gordon 0:34:47.00
22
24 David Lamb Media Velosport 0:34:47.00
23
25 Mark Hastings QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:34:47.00
24
26 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:34:47.00
25
27 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:47.00
26
28 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge 0:34:47.00
27
29 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:34:48.00
28
30 Jamal Elias Zen Masters Racing 0:34:48.00
29
31 Chris Mc hugh Zen Masters Racing 0:34:48.00
30
32 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 0:34:48.00
31
Teammate Win: Martin Mrugal
33 John Dzubinski Tri State Velo 0:34:48.00
32
34 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 0:34:49.00
33
35 William Marquis Guys Racing Club 0:34:50.00
34
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
36 Jim Schutawie Zen Masters Racing
35
37 Clifton Gray Artemis 0:34:52.00
36
Teammate Top 5: David Osborne
38 Peter Thallner Guys Racing Club 0:34:54.00
37
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
39 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:34:54.00
38
Teammate Top 5: Ed Slaughter
DNF David Margolin Team ProPower/Cycling Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:34:45.00
1
2 Bob Kehl Guys Racing Club 0:34:45.00
2
3 Andrew Buck Ttown Masters 0:34:47.00
3
4 Robert Casciato PA Masters
4
5 Kurt Heine Bridge Velo 0:34:49.00
5
6 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters 0:34:52.00
7 Leone Pizzini Active Yards chester county vel 0:34:53.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:31:22.00
2 Pete Esposito 0:31:57.00
1
3 Brendan Monahan 0:31:57.00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Kubushefski CS Velo 0:54:51.00
Off The Front
2 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:55:52.00
1
3 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:55:52.00
2
4 Dan Lichtenberger Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:55:52.00
3
5 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:55:52.00
4
6 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 0:55:52.00
5
7 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 0:55:53.00
6
8 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy Racing 0:55:53.00
7
9 Michael Schweizer Blue Bell 0:55:53.00
8
10 Tyler Honey CS VELO 0:55:53.00
9
Teammate Win: Marc Kubushefski
11 Cameron Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:55:53.00
10
12 Stephen Lambers QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:55:53.00
11
13 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures 0:55:53.00
12
14 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:55:54.00
13
15 Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:55:54.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Lee Sobotkin
16 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:55:54.00
15
17 Chris Eck Tri State Velo 0:55:54.00
16
18 Frank Negri Colavita/Wh leFoods 0:55:54.00
17
19 Eric Noonan Team Martys 0:55:54.00
18
20 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing 0:55:56.00
19
21 Jonathan Elison Guys Racing Club 0:55:56.00
20
22 Jonah Hover Team T-Town 0:55:58.00
21
23 Devin Grosh QCW 0:55:59.00
22
DNF Steven Karaszkiewicz Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Wheeler
DNF Joseph Yacono Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
Finishers: Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 0:35:22.00
1
2 Ami Assayag 0:35:22.00
2
3 S. ryan Greysen QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:35:23.00
3
4 Michael Jones CS Velo 0:35:23.00
4
5 Tom Wooten Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:35:23.00
5
6 Estevan Zapata QCW Cycling 0:35:23.00
6
7 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 0:35:23.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Jones
8 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:35:23.00
8
9 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist 0:35:23.00
9
10 Kelvin Scott Artemis Racing 0:35:23.00
10
11 Josh Strom Ascent Concept Team 0:35:23.00
11
12 Nicholas Goode QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:35:24.00
12
Teammate Top 5: S. ryan Greysen
13 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 0:35:24.00
13
14 Liam Mccary Team Ttown 0:35:24.00
14
15 Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Body Shop 0:35:24.00
15
16 Rick Kingery CS Velo 0:35:24.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Michael Jones
17 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 0:35:24.00
17
18 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:35:24.00
18
Teammate Top 5: S. ryan Greysen
19 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance 0:35:24.00
19
20 Irvin Green Getting It In Cyclists 0:35:24.00
20
21 Hunter Mycek CS Velo p/b Cannondale 0:35:25.00
21
22 Kevin Bisch Thru-It-All Cycling Team 0:35:25.00
22
23 Matthew Mech 0:35:26.00
23
24 Justin Capetola Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:35:27.00
24
25 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:35:28.00
25
26 John Stoveld Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:35:28.00
26
27 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 0:35:30.00
27
28 Michael Hoffman C3-Wagner Roofing 0:35:30.00
28
29 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing Inc 0:35:31.00
29
30 Bob Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:35:32.00
30
31 Joseph Funaro Zen Masters/Bicycle Therapy 0:35:34.00
31
32 Christoper Uthgenannt Guys Racing Club 0:35:35.00
32
33 Brendan Graham QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:35:36.00
33
Teammate Top 5: S. ryan Greysen
34 Jaime Bou iii Zen Masters Racing 0:35:37.00
34
35 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling 0:35:39.00
35
36 Berhane Kahsay Artemis 0:35:50.00
37 Carl Pinkney Getting it in cyclists 0:36:19.00
Off The Back
38 Earl Hunt Zen Masters Racing 0:37:08.00
Off The Back
39 Scott Goodwin Team Respiratory Care 0:37:08.00
Off The Back
40 Taylor Sproul DVBC 0:37:08.00
Off The Back
DNF Marquand Brown Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Keith Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:27:40.00
1
2 Sonny Lutz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:27:41.00
2
3 Terry Feather Keep It Casual/Befitting Bicycles 0:27:41.00
3
4 Ryan Barr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:27:41.00
4
5 Alonzo Baxter Getting It In Cyclist Inc 0:27:42.00
5
6 Joey Kubushefski 0:27:42.00
6
7 Michael Merriman Bike King Racing 0:27:42.00
7
8 Maxwell Greene VeloceElite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:27:42.00
8
Teammate Win: Mark Keith
9 Jorge Guerrero-viera Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral St 0:27:43.00
9
10 Josh Tims 0:27:43.00
10
11 Sean Nolan Tri-State Velo / Amorosos Racing Te 0:27:43.00
11
12 Joseph Robison 0:28:31.00
1
13 Dominic Frascella Instigators 0:28:31.00
2
14 Jon Serwinski 0:28:33.00
3
15 Ryan Myers 0:28:33.00
4
16 Travis Geiser Zen Masters 0:28:34.00
5
17 Mike Denis-rohr 0:28:35.00
18 Mike Trahey Trestle Bridge Racing 0:28:37.00
19 Sean Wynn Getting It In Cyclists 0:29:04.00 Teammate Top 5: Alonzo Baxter
20 David Balazs 0:29:04.00
21 David Meyers Henrys Racing Team 0:29:04.00
22 Victor Turner GII 0:29:04.00
23 Michael Pigg 0:29:04.00
24 Michael Fuller -1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Pernell Leamon Getting It In Cyclist inc -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alonzo Baxter
DNF Frederick Donovan
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 0:51:43.00
1
2 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing 0:51:43.00
2
3 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brewing 0:51:43.00
3
4 Rebecca Chan NSMI RACING 0:51:44.00
4
5 Masami Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 0:51:44.00
5
6 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing 0:51:44.00
6
7 Jacqueline Mcclure CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:51:44.00
7
8 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 0:51:44.00
8
9 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 0:51:45.00
9
10 Mckensie Walker Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:51:45.00
10
11 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:51:45.00
11
12 Emily Tortorelli 0:51:45.00
12
13 Taylor Armstrong Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:51:46.00
13
14 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 0:51:46.00
14
15 Joanne Trimpi QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 0:51:46.00
15
16 Cara King Edge cycling 0:51:46.00
16
17 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:51:46.00
17
18 Andrea Maher Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:51:47.00
18
19 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:51:47.00
19
20 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 0:51:47.00
20
21 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 0:51:47.00
21
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
22 Candace Kennedy-hess Sturdy Girl / Vanderkitten 0:51:48.00
22
23 Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing/GoCycling/D&Q 0:51:49.00
23
24 Claudia Gnudi Mathletes Racing 0:51:56.00 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
25 Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing 0:51:56.00 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elana Iaciofano Team Martys 0:26:09.00
1
2 Homare Yamashita Team Twenty20 Sho-air Devo 0:26:09.00
2
3 Tricia Moore 0:26:10.00
3
4 Maria Tabbut Women Bike PHL Racing 0:26:10.00
4
5 Jane Dmochowski The Derailleurs 0:26:10.00
5
6 Katherine Bach Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:26:10.00
6
7 Corinne Walker Getting It In Cyclists 0:26:10.00
7
8 Kyanni Fleming Getting It In Cyclist 0:26:10.00
8
9 Denise Matheny Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:26:10.00
9
10 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 0:26:10.00
10
11 Falecia Stuckey Getting It In Cyclist 0:26:12.00
11
12 Mackenzie Marcinko TEAM EPS/M3 P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY 0:26:14.00
12
13 Brittany Mcglone Action Wheels Bicycle Shop 0:26:15.00
13
14 Andrea Jin Women Bike PHL Racing 0:26:16.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Maria Tabbut
15 Mary Mox Women Bike PHL Racing 0:26:16.00
15
Teammate Top 5: Maria Tabbut
16 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists 0:27:28.00
Off The Back
17 Rena Frascella Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:27:41.00
Off The Back
18 Kelly O'brien Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:27:42.00
Off The Back
19 Cassidy Winter Women Bike PHL 0:27:53.00
Off The Back
20 Lauren Beckley Women Bike PHL Racing 0:27:58.00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maria Tabbut
21 Natalie Felice Women Bike PHL Racing 0:26:33.00 Teammate Top 5: Maria Tabbut
22 Ashley Vogel Women Bike PHL Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maria Tabbut
23 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1