Log In
Tour of the Gila • May 5 2019
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock 3:11:07
2 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 3:11:42
3 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State Univer 3:11:59
4 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 3:12:13
5 Quinn Abfalterer 3:12:25
6 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 3:13:15
7 Jonas Crean Team Swift 3:13:19
8 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:13:21
9 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 3:13:23
10 Simon Wallace Moonshot 3:13:26
11 Alex Lambert Team California 3:13:39
12 Patrick Markarian 3:14:15
13 Colby Simmons 2003 3:14:15
14 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 3:14:22
15 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing 3:15:46
16 Izaac Adams El Grupo Cycling 3:15:54 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
17 Alex Ranum Highline Racing 3:15:55
18 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 3:15:55
19 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassadors 3:16:24
20 Eric Quiat Moonshot 3:16:50
21 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 3:16:53
22 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 3:16:57
23 Andrew Ralston Basalt Bike & Ski 3:17:05
24 Owen Mcgrath Highline Racing 3:17:06
25 Rance Irvin Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:17:06
26 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:17:06
27 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel / 3:17:17
28 Peter Vlad San Tan Racing 3:17:52
29 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 3:19:05
30 Mark Tremlett CSP-SBI 3:19:56
31 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth 3:19:57
32 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Cycling 3:20:38 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
33 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 3:20:38
34 Aldo Vidaa EP CYCLISTS 3:20:38
35 Jonathan Mclaren 3:20:38
36 Mitch Reidt 3:24:08
37 Dan Foehner Moonshot 3:24:27
38 Timothy Adam callahan 3:24:32
39 Dillon Long El Grupo Cycling 3:28:14 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
40 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 3:30:11
41 Justin Hall 3:40:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 4:43:58
Off The Front
2 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 4:43:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
3 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 4:47:15
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
4 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 4:47:23
Off The Front
5 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 4:48:23
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
6 Ben Duncan El Grupo 4:48:28
Off The Front
7 John Keller Project Supertrainin 4:55:00
Off The Front
8 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 4:55:06
9 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 4:55:16
1
10 James Read Highline Racing 4:55:16
2
11 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 4:55:16
3
12 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 4:55:17
4
13 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 4:55:17
5
14 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 4:55:17
6
15 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 4:55:26 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
16 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 4:55:35
17 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 4:55:43
18 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 4:56:10
Off The Back
19 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 4:59:22
Off The Back
20 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 5:00:35
Off The Back
21 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 5:00:35
Off The Back
22 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 5:01:00
Off The Back
23 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 5:08:05
Off The Back
24 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 5:10:08
Off The Back
25 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 5:10:08
Off The Back
26 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 5:10:08
Off The Back
27 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 5:10:17
Off The Back
28 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 5:17:32
Off The Back
29 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 5:19:43
Off The Back
30 Travis Keeney 5:49:57
Off The Back
DNF Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Julian Georg Project Supertrainin
DNF Rogan James El Grupo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 3:15:54
2 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 3:16:59
3 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 3:17:16 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
4 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 3:19:04
5 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 3:20:06
6 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 3:20:42
7 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 3:20:42
8 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 3:21:16 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
9 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 3:21:16 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
10 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 3:21:20
11 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 3:21:20
12 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 3:21:27
13 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 3:21:28 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
14 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 3:21:28
15 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 3:23:06
16 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 3:25:35
17 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:25:41
18 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:25:43
19 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 3:26:28
20 Jason Boslaugh USMES 3:26:30
21 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 3:28:19
22 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 3:28:51
23 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 3:29:25
24 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 3:30:08
25 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 3:31:33 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Lock
26 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 3:32:03 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
27 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:34:25
28 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 3:36:15
29 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 3:42:37
30 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 3:43:19
31 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:52:50
32 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 4:07:10
33 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 4:38:39
DNF Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson
DNF Michael Bogren
DNF Henry Gentle Clean Power Cycling
DNF Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling
DNF Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 3:07:46
2 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 3:13:58
3 Dane Emde Remote Geo 3:13:58
4 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 3:14:02
5 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 3:14:09
6 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 3:14:09
7 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 3:14:13
8 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 3:14:15
9 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 3:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Dane Emde
10 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:14:19
11 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 3:14:24
12 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 3:14:27
13 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 3:14:27
14 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 3:14:38
15 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:17:15
16 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 3:20:15
17 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 3:20:15
18 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 3:21:09
19 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:21:19
20 David Binkowski Team Unattached 3:21:28
21 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 3:24:10
22 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 3:24:28
23 Michael Kolczak 3:25:01
24 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:30:15
25 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 3:36:17
26 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 3:39:20
27 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 3:42:06
28 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 3:44:41 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
29 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 3:44:51 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
30 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 3:45:47
DNF Jordi Conrado Cannondale/Capo Mast
DNF James Newsom Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 3:44:35
2 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 3:44:36
3 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 3:44:46
4 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 3:45:06
5 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 3:45:31
6 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 3:46:08
7 Grant Harrell 3:46:22
8 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 3:46:37 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scott
9 Richard Horn Aggress 3:47:05
10 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 3:47:10
11 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 3:47:36
12 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 3:47:38
13 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 3:47:42
14 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 3:47:42
15 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:47:44
16 Doug Horner 3:47:44
17 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 3:47:48
18 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:48:10
19 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 3:49:37
20 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:49:45
21 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 3:50:32
22 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 3:51:30 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
23 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 3:52:13
24 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 3:52:47
25 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:52:52
26 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 3:52:59
27 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 3:53:02
28 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 3:53:04
29 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 3:53:11
30 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 3:53:25
31 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 3:53:32
32 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 3:53:50
33 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 3:54:43
34 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 3:54:58 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
35 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 3:58:37
36 Quinn Gallagher 3:58:56
37 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 4:01:42
38 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 4:12:30 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
39 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 4:13:03
40 James Hunter Elko Velo 4:16:50
41 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 4:19:46
42 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 4:20:13
43 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 4:24:21
DNF Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 4:19:17
Off The Front
2 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 4:19:23
Off The Front
3 Tyler Stites Aevolo 4:19:27
Off The Front
4 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 4:19:27
Off The Front
5 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 4:19:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cristhian Montoya giraldo
6 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 4:19:32
Off The Front
7 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 4:19:32
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cristhian Montoya giraldo
8 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:19:32
Off The Front
9 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:19:37
Off The Front
10 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:19:37
Off The Front
11 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:19:37
Off The Front
12 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:19:50
Off The Front
13 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 4:19:59
Off The Front
14 Chad Hall Team California 4:20:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
15 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 4:24:30
Off The Front
16 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:24:30
Off The Front
17 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:24:45
Off The Front
18 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 4:24:45
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
19 Eric Brunner 303 Project 4:25:39
Off The Front
20 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 4:25:53
Off The Front
21 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 4:25:53
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cristhian Montoya giraldo
22 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 4:26:02
Off The Front
23 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 4:26:40
Off The Front
24 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:27:41
Off The Front
25 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:27:52
Off The Front
26 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:29:07
Off The Front
27 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:29:24
Off The Front
28 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 4:29:55
Off The Front
29 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 4:31:10
Off The Front
30 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:31:22
Off The Front
31 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 4:31:22
Off The Front
32 Gabriel Antonio baca soto 303 Project 4:31:42
1
33 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 4:31:42
2
34 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:31:44
3
35 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 4:31:44
4
36 James Fourie ProTouch 4:31:44
5
37 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:31:44
6
38 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:31:44
7
39 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 4:31:44
8
40 Tim Mcbirney Team California 4:34:02 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
41 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 4:35:34
42 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:39:33
43 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:40:05
44 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 4:41:06
1
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
45 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:41:06
2
46 Alexander Amiri Team California 4:41:06
3
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
47 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:41:06
4
48 Lance Haidet Aevolo 4:41:06 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
49 Grant Ellwood 303 Project 4:41:06
50 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:41:06
51 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 4:41:06
52 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:41:06
53 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 4:41:06 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
54 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 4:41:06 Teammate Win: Cristhian Montoya giraldo
55 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:41:37
Off The Back
56 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 4:41:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
57 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 4:41:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
58 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:41:56
Off The Back
59 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:42:37
Off The Back
60 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 4:42:37
Off The Back
61 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 4:42:37
Off The Back
62 Griffin Easter 303 Project 4:42:37
Off The Back
63 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:42:37
Off The Back
64 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 4:42:54
Off The Back
65 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:46:45
Off The Back
66 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 4:49:40
Off The Back
67 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:50:43
Off The Back
68 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:51:48
Off The Back
69 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:52:54
Off The Back
70 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 4:54:17
Off The Back
71 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:54:17
Off The Back
72 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 4:54:17
Off The Back
73 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 4:54:17
Off The Back
74 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 4:57:02
Off The Back
75 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 4:57:31
Off The Back
76 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 4:59:15
Off The Back
77 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 5:00:35
Off The Back
78 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 5:01:00
Off The Back
79 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 5:01:26
Off The Back
80 Omar Andrs aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 5:02:36
Off The Back
81 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:02:36
Off The Back
82 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 5:04:17
Off The Back
83 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 5:05:51
Off The Back
DNF Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
DNF Callum Gordon Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Chien Chou chen Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Ethan Palamerek Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
DNF Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 3:33:39
2 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 3:36:53
3 Kelly Phuah Base 3:37:04
4 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:37:25
5 Julieta Lledias villegas 3:39:54
6 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 3:41:26
7 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 3:41:58
8 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:43:07
9 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:43:07
10 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 3:43:25
11 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 3:44:26
12 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 3:45:18
13 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 3:45:34
14 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 3:45:39
15 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:47:07
16 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 3:49:47
17 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 3:53:45
18 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 3:53:45
19 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 3:53:51
20 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 4:00:13
21 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 4:16:26
22 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 4:21:42
23 Ana Quintana-bernal 4:24:34
24 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 4:26:12
25 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 4:29:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:12:55
2 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 3:13:05
3 Justine Barrow HMS 3:13:23
4 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:13:30
5 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:13:33
6 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 3:13:44
7 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:13:53 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
8 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:13:53 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
9 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:13:58
10 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:14:07
11 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:14:19
12 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:16:17 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
13 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 3:17:59 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
14 Sarah Gigante HMS 3:18:53 Teammate Top 5: Justine Barrow
15 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 3:19:03
16 Katie Clouse HMS 3:19:07 Teammate Top 5: Justine Barrow
17 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 3:19:08
18 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 3:19:09 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
19 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:19:10 Teammate Top 5: Ana Maria hernandez delgado
20 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:19:11
21 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:19:14 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
22 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 3:19:16
23 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:19:19
24 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:19:23 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
25 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:19:28
26 Scotti Lechuga Donne Aevolo 3:19:28
27 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:19:41
28 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:21:04 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
29 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:21:04 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
30 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 3:22:19
31 Janelle Cole HMS 3:22:39 Teammate Top 5: Justine Barrow
32 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:23:01
33 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 3:23:07
34 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:23:30 Teammate Top 5: Ana Maria hernandez delgado
35 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:23:33
36 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 3:23:38
37 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:23:44
38 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:23:44
39 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:23:44 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
40 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:23:53 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
41 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:23:53
42 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 3:23:53
43 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:23:53 Teammate Win: Brodie Chapman
44 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 3:25:48
45 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 3:30:36
46 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 3:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
47 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 3:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
48 Heather Fischer HMS 3:39:23 Teammate Top 5: Justine Barrow
49 Jane Tullis HMS 4:06:32 Teammate Top 5: Justine Barrow
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 30