Log In
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival • Aug 21 2021 • Edwardsville, IL
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Schnurbusch
2 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
3 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Eddie Stillman Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
6 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
7 Brian Kukla
8 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
9 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
10 Nick Dolan
11 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
12 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
13 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
14 Jordan Kuiper Trailhead Racing
15 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
16 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
17 Aaron Schnurbusch
18 Daniel Davidson
19 John Rausch Missouri University of Science and
20 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
21 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
22 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
23 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
24 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
25 Michael link Big tree cycling
26 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Atticus Jones
27 Jack Bledsoe Quantum Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
2 Nicholas Ammann
3 Jacob Linn
4 Andy Tipton SLF Motion
5 Jake Fuller
6 Deron Lawrence
7 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
8 Wesley Hastings
9 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
10 William Nussbaum
11 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
12 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion Teammate Top 5: Andy Tipton
13 Nathan Gross
14 Mitchell Duke
15 August Kempa
16 Matthew Mcreynolds
17 Samuel Finch
18 Keith Koontz Monster Racing Team
19 Chris Perron Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
20 Alex Bakus
21 Charles Givens
22 Joshua Zipprich The Cyclery Racing Team
23 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Luisalberto Gonzalez Road Crew Coffee Racing
25 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Patrick Woodling
27 Ryan Warren The Cyclery Racing Team
28 Loren Dattoli
29 Dane Jackson The Cyclery Racing Team
30 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
31 Auston Harris
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr
2 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
3 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
4 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
5 Ryan White
6 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
7 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Keith Guilford
8 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
9 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
10 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
11 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
12 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
13 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
14 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
15 Paul Bucherich Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
16 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
17 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
18 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
19 Justin White The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Keith Guilford
20 Justin Armstead
21 Christopher Scheller
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
3 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
5 Mike Rickey The Meteor
6 Doug Robinson
7 Maurice Hessel
8 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
9 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
10 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
11 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
12 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
13 Kevin Strawbridge Zone-6 Endurance
14 Bob Riess Team Ghisallo
15 Charles Givens
16 David Matheny Schellers Evansville Racing Team
17 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Oliveira
2 Scott Kieback
3 Maximus Macdonald
4 Brian Leachman
5 Andrew Bridges
6 Samuel Mills
7 Zachary Gass KewlBeanz
8 Ethan Bogner
9 Kent Lewis
10 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
11 Bradley Hoffman
12 Colin Fries
13 Brad Groening Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
14 Anwar Eaton
15 Kevin Rapp
16 Nino Giganti
17 James Vysoky The Cyclery Racing Team
18 James Barrett
19 Jarrett Alexander
20 Jason Falstaff
21 Chase Mobley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
2 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development Teammate Win: Logan Baugh
3 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
4 Charles Fedder
5 Luca Brundis Little Sharks
6 Mattais Verry
7 Malichi Verry
8 Jack May
9 Luke Tetzlaffke
10 Brooklyn Jonff
11 Jesse Hattrup
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Black Move Up Cycling Club
2 Robert White jr
3 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Thomas Fuller
5 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
6 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
7 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
8 Christopher Curran Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Brody Burnham
10 Philip Leachman
11 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Jacob Slosar Quantum Racing Development
13 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
15 Ryan White
16 Andi Zekthi
17 Robert Varner
18 Clayton Chase
19 Aaron Banks Zone-6 Endurance
20 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
21 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
22 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
23 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
24 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development
25 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
26 Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Cote
2 Gina Champion
3 Katherine Lin
4 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport
5 Katrina Keyes
6 Judy Slosar Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Chloe Biundo Rockwell Rise Above
4 Brianna Overbey The Cyclery Racing Team
5 Carrie Cash wootten
6 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
7 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
8 Britta Siegel
9 Leigh Dukeman
10 Erika Wilson
11 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
12 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Anastasia Yanchilina
13 Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chloe Biundo
14 Katherine Lin
15 Brooke Hannon Team Upland Brewing
16 Sierra Siebenlist Team Upland Brewing
17 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
18 Brenda Bylaitis
19 Brianne Guilford GP VeloTek
20 Mary Crumley
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2