Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC • May 22 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Landgrebe Ddp Elite Cycling Team 03:43:04
2 Christopher O'brien 03:43:34
3 Orion Child Velo Childeric 03:44:18
4 Nick Dolan Maplewood Bicycle 03:44:27
5 Christopher Morrison Bmc/walmart Racing 03:44:27
6 Kevin Lorinc Team Audi Mckinney-Encore Wire P/b 03:44:30
7 Lucas Stierwalt Ddp Elite Cycling Team 03:44:32 Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
8 Zach Berend Ddp Elite Cycling Team 03:44:54 Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
9 Ryan Heron Ddp Elite Cycling Team 03:45:03 Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
10 Donoven Francis Cinch Rise 03:45:07
11 Presley Evans Miller School Of Albemarle 03:45:22
12 Calvin Anderson Logistics 918 03:45:31
13 Liam Adams Northstar Devo 03:45:51
14 Gionvanni Vasta Ddp Elite Cycling Team 03:46:08 Teammate Win: Caleb Landgrebe
15 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 03:46:14
16 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing 03:47:41
17 Matt Furlong Alliance St. Louis 03:52:27
18 Ahmed Zuhairy 03:54:13
19 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling 04:00:48
20 Jason Laidlaw Ep Cyclists 04:09:59
21 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918 04:11:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Kundo Night Owls P/b Hardwood Bargains 03:37:31
2 Matthew Schechter Crca Development 03:38:07
3 Connor Wingler Team Sustainable 03:38:43
4 Asa Child Velo Childeric 03:38:48
5 Gabriel Payne Williams Racing Academy 03:39:37
6 Garin Kelley Team Elevate Racing 03:39:39
7 Brian Kukla Cyclex Racing 03:40:02
8 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen 03:40:21
9 Ethan Jedlicka Asu Junior Development/ Marian Univ 03:40:25
10 Sawyer Pehkonen Champion Cycling 03:40:28
11 Jack Webb Touchy 03:40:40
12 Jack Gazard Crca Development 03:41:12 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Schechter
13 Matthew Hamsa Torchy 03:41:17
14 Armando Saldivar Team Elevate Racing 03:41:39
15 William Stewart Night Owls P/b Hardwood Bargains 03:41:47 Teammate Win: Matt Kundo
16 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv 03:41:54
17 Brett Reagan Belle Chasse Marine 03:42:17
18 Cullen Darr Torchy 03:42:32
19 Brian Grace Cyclex Racing 03:42:35
20 Ruben Reyes Abel's Racing 03:44:46
21 Elliot Evans Pinnacle Velo 03:44:49
22 Elias Zamora Sentir Racing Team 03:49:09
23 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918 03:54:22
24 Michael Morgan Cyclex Racing 03:54:34
25 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 03:55:04
26 Benjamin Luna North Star Development 03:55:04
27 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 03:55:39
28 Devin Glenn Cyclex Racing 03:56:34
29 Adam Stovall Pinnacle Velo 03:59:50
30 Kevin Whitford 04:03:02
31 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis 04:08:42
32 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 04:11:04
33 Carlos Moreno Night Owls Racing 04:35:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Christian Fasthouse 02:39:36
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 02:40:21
3 Braden Reitz Nine13sports P/b Singletoncoaching 02:40:31
4 Gavin Hyde Williams Racing Academy 02:41:05
5 Grant Harkreader Jackalope Cycling 02:41:15
6 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports P/b Singletoncoaching 02:41:17
7 Zane Jeffers Bell And Company 02:41:22
8 Jonathan Williams Bmc/walmart Cycling Team 02:41:26
9 Aaron Wessel Arkansas United Racing 02:41:40
10 Evan Fabico Bmc Walmart 02:41:50
11 Andrew Greenman Rydjor Bike 02:42:30
12 Noah Bandy Arkansas United Racing 02:42:41
13 Luke Moster Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coaching 02:43:33 Teammate Top 5: Braden Reitz
14 Ian Williamson 02:45:01
15 Parker Chenoweth Bmc/walmart Cycling Team 02:46:40
16 Jason Herring 02:47:08
17 Christopher Sheldon Bmc/ Walmart Cycling Team 02:47:37
18 Ethan Morris Dcdevo Racing Academy 02:48:51
19 Everett Lauer Northstar Development Cycling 02:48:59
20 Anthony Shank 02:49:42
21 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 02:51:24
22 David Judah 02:52:00
23 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelman 02:53:01
24 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing 02:53:24
25 Patrick Branagan 02:53:32
26 Christian Skinner 02:56:16
27 Sebastian Boysen University Of Arkansas 02:56:49
28 Corey Hatfield Food 1st Fitness 02:57:40
29 Danean Sonnier Fort Roots Cycling 03:05:25
30 Scott Hencye Springfield Brewing Company/bicycle 03:07:45
31 Jon Coursey Team Sarco 03:17:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergey Lagutin Team Type 1 Foundation 03:45:49
2 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing P/b Blur Cycleworks 04:26:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Alvarado Wheelhouse-Coaching 02:42:23
2 Dustin Schlake Bmc/walmart Racing 02:42:44
3 Andrew Miller Prothirteen 02:44:28
4 Jason Blackketter Bmc/walmart/acec 02:47:08
5 James Freeman Lyniate/bike Mart 02:47:42
6 Steven Isaacs Sentir Racing 02:48:15
7 Lanny Dunham Modern Market Racing P/b Gr Capital 02:48:20
8 Joseph Bouma Bmc/walmart Racing 02:48:32 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Schlake
9 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force Racing 02:51:21
10 Patrick Dougherty Elevate Racing 02:54:25
11 Gerry Douglas Pacc Racing 02:55:18
12 Carl Owens Fayetteville Wheelmen 02:55:54
13 Stanley Haynes Bicycle Shack Racing 02:55:57
14 Gary Calton Blue River Bicycle Club 02:56:53
15 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 02:57:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sidney Andrew Blackswift Cycleton 03:41:26
2 Ariel Wyant Logistics 03:57:04
3 Karyn Stern 03:57:52
4 Abby Biedenbach Dna Racing 04:03:52
5 Amy Gammelgard Logistics 04:03:54
6 Katherine Lin Alliance St. Louis 04:07:42
7 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing 04:08:23
8 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club 04:23:04
9 Anastasia Yanchilina Alliance St. Louis 04:24:06
10 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing 04:44:50
11 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above 04:57:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sheridan 02:55:02
2 Alex Whittington Bailey Construction 02:55:56
3 Lisa Muskrat Bmc/walmart Cycling Team 02:56:49
4 Alexandra Cote 03:01:11
5 Natalia Amancio 901 Racing 03:09:27
6 Claire Alexander 901 Racing 03:17:12
7 Hadley Neil Quantum Racing Development 03:24:54
8 Calla Anderson Team Las'port 03:27:01
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2