Log In
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race • Apr 7 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott White RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING 1:05:27.3
Off The Front
1 First name Last name TEAM TIME
Off The Front
2 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 1:05:27.5
1
3 Nicholas Kirsch NorEast Cycling 1:05:28.3
2
4 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Development Team 1:05:28.4
3
5 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 1:05:28.7
4
6 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 1:05:29.0
5
7 Neal Coughlin Maine cycling club 1:05:29.0
6
8 Charles Bourdages Riverside 1:05:29.0
7
9 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 1:05:29.2
8
10 Benjamin Grenier Rainbow Bicycle 1:05:29.2
9
11 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 1:05:29.5
10
12 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 1:05:29.5
11
14 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) Essex Coun
Off The Back
1
14 Ford Murphy Bates College 1:05:30.0
Off The Back
1
15 Pete Buletza Fit Werx 1:05:30.6
2
16 Jonathan Anderson 1:05:32.2
3
17 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:05:33.5
4
18 William Matlack QuadCycles 1:05:33.5
5
19 Jeffrey Soderman 1:05:33.6
6
20 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 1:05:33.7
7
21 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 1:05:33.9
8
22 Matthew Burke 1:05:33.9
9
23 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore 1:05:34.3
10
24 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 1:05:35.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Alden Suokko
25 Paul Cosenza Riverside Racing 1:05:35.0
12
26 Anthony Codding Essex County Velo 1:05:35.2
13
27 Kevin Higgins 1:05:35.2
14
28 David Stacey BOB CYCLING 1:05:35.5
15
29 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 1:05:35.6
16
30 Kyle Rancourt Rainbow Bicycle 1:05:36.0
17
31 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling Team 1:05:36.4
18
32 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club 1:05:36.5
19
33 Justin Palmisano Essex County Velo (ECV) 1:05:36.6
20
34 Patrick Devitt Essex County Velo (ECV) 1:05:36.7
21
35 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 1:05:37.3
36 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl 1:05:39.1
37 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 1:05:39.6
38 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl 1:05:40.4
39 Alex Gorman 1:05:40.7
40 Todd Wagner NorEast Cycling 1:05:40.7 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Kirsch
41 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 1:05:40.9
42 Ryan Boatman 1:05:40.9
43 Patrick Luckow Community Bike Supply 1:05:41.3
44 Jackson Marshall Rainbow Bicycle and Fitness 1:05:43.0
45 Nicholas Baker Essex County Velo 1:05:43.4
46 John Karod Bikeman.com 1:08:07.6
47 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy
48 Peter Arnold Noreast Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Kirsch
49 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy
50 Cody Lavack Essex County Velo
51 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club
52 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy
53 Ryan Tomb
54 Andrew Masia Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl
55 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing
56 Scott Pugh
57 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo
58 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com
59 Matthew Rogers
60 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing
61 Sean Noonan
63 Troy Aarthun Cycle Loft Velo DNF
Off The Back
64 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/Hallamore DNF
Off The Back
65 William Herman ecv DNF
Off The Back
66 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name TEAM TIME
Off The Front
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 1:41:12.9
Off The Front
2 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 1:41:13.0
1
3 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:41:13.1
2
4 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:41:13.2
3
5 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 1:41:13.5
4
6 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:41:13.5
5
7 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:41:13.6
6
8 Aaron Hubbell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:41:13.8
7
9 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:41:13.9
8
10 William Dugan CCB Racing 1:41:14.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
11 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:41:14.0
10
12 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 1:41:14.1
11
13 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:41:14.2
12
14 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:41:14.2
13
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
15 Anthony Giguere INSIGHT MRI RACING 1:41:14.3
14
16 Jake Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:41:14.4
15
17 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 1:41:14.4
16
18 Ted Horwitz Heart House CADV 1:41:14.6
17
19 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 1:41:15.3
18
20 Alex Carmona Broadway Bicycle School / Igleh 1:41:15.5
19
21 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing 1:41:15.7
20
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
22 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 1:41:16.0
21
23 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:41:16.1
22
24 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com 1:41:16.1
23
25 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:41:16.5
24
26 James Nash CCB Racing 1:41:16.9
25
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
27 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 1:41:16.9
26
28 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 1:41:17.0
27
29 Victor Taormina fit werx 1:41:17.3
28
30 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:41:17.8
29
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
31 Geoffrey Bouchard Nbd bikes/narragansett beer/ape 1:41:18.1
30
32 David Gray GS Panache 1:41:18.4
31
33 Travis Bickford CCB Racing 1:41:18.6
32
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
34 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 1:41:18.7
33
35 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 1:41:18.7
34
36 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 1:41:18.8
35
37 Thomson Riley NorEast Cycling 1:41:19.1
36
38 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:41:19.3
37
39 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:41:19.6
38
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
40 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 1:41:19.6
39
41 Jason Croteau Team Clif bar/Pactimo 1:41:19.7
40
Teammate Top 5: Mark Mccormack
42 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 1:41:20.0
41
43 Gabriel Remillard CLR-ClrRacing.com 1:41:20.2
42
44 Philip Wong CCB Racing 1:41:20.2
43
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
45 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:41:20.4
44
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
46 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:41:20.7
45
47 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:41:20.9
46
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
48 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 1:41:21.3
47
49 Ricardo Creel 1:41:21.5
48
50 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 1:41:21.6
49
51 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen 1:41:21.9
50
52 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 1:41:22.0
51
53 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team P/B Erba Cy 1:41:22.3
52
54 Ian Lambe CCB Racing 1:41:22.5
53
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
55 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:41:22.7
54
56 Greg Whitney GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:41:22.8
55
57 Gerald Harris unattached 1:41:23.0
56
58 Paul Denis INSIGHT MRI RACING 1:41:23.4
57
59 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 1:41:23.7
58
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
60 Ron Dunn INSIGHT MRI RACING 1:41:23.7
59
61 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 1:41:24.0
60
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
62 Rider Unknown CCB/Volkswagen 1:41:24.0
61
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
63 Graham Long Riverside Racing 1:41:24.2
62
64 Byron Holt spin arts cycling team 1:41:24.5
63
65 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 1:41:24.6
64
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
66 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:41:26.4
65
Teammate Top 5: Mark Mccormack
67 Peter Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:41:27.3
66
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
68 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 1:41:27.6
67
69 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:41:28.6
68
70 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:41:30.3
69
71 Daniel Ouellette J.A.M. FUND/NCC 1:41:30.4
70
72 Jorma Mueller CCB Racing 1:41:42.3
71
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
73 Amos Brumble CCB racing 1:41:47.4 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
74 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:41:47.5
75 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:41:47.8
76 Devens Hamlen GS Panache - Horizon Organic/GS 1:42:22.5
77 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:42:23.1
78 Jairo Querubin 1:42:23.1
79 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:42:23.1
80 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:42:23.2
81 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle
82 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5