Log In
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race • May 4 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:28:37
2 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:28:37 Teammate Win: Chad Young
3 Jack Burke Team CHCH National Cycling Center H 1:28:37
4 William Elliott Team CHCH National Cycling Center H 1:28:37
5 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:29:41
6 Miles Eastwood Team CHCH National Cycling Center H 1:29:59
7 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 1:32:59
8 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:32:59
9 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 1:33:00
10 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 1:34:16
11 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:34:16 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
12 Ian Clarke KMS Development Team 1:34:16
13 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Development Team 1:34:16
14 Wyatt Drake Farm Team Cycling 1:34:16
15 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:36:35 Teammate Win: Chad Young
16 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:37:40 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
17 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:38:14
18 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 1:38:24
19 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 1:42:56
20 Keane Brennan GS Cyclelife 1:48:36
21 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 1:48:47
22 Raymond (rj) Reisen Skylands Cycling 1:50:32
23 Nathaniel Shurack Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:51:36
24 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 1:52:53
25 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 1:58:58
26 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 2:16:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Baracuda Cycling 2:20:29
2 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:22:15
3 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:23:06
4 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:24:14
5 David Gray GS Panache 2:29:46
6 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:30:15
7 Ron Short Pro Pedals 2:34:14
8 David Sugden Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 2:34:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:20:31
2 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:22:15
3 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:22:15
4 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:23:07
5 Alain Major Cycle N?ron 2:24:12
6 Jacques Ranger Cycle N?ron 2:24:12
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:24:14
8 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:24:14
9 Eiric Marro Sunapee/SRT 2:30:15
10 Thomas Allessio BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 2:32:41
11 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:34:02
12 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:34:14
13 Michael Bresler 2:44:52
14 Raniel Babala NHCC 2:44:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS 2:22:17
2 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:30:14
3 Sam Slater Eastern Bloc 2:35:10
4 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:37:25
5 David Linden Merrill Lynch Cycling 2:40:51
6 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:44:24
7 Ronnie Poplar 2:47:34
8 David Holmander The Velo Resource 3:20:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 2:19:14
1
2 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 2:19:14
2
3 Jack Macclarence Proctor Academy/Drummond Custom Cyc 2:19:14
3
4 Erick Anderson Sunapee racing team 2:19:14
4
5 Chris Ballard CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:19:14
5
6 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:19:14
6
7 John Ford Danbury Audi / Down Cycles 2:19:14
7
8 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:19:14
8
9 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:19:14
9
10 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:14
10
11 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:19:14
11
12 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:14
12
13 Bret Page NorEast Cycling 2:19:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Christian Page
14 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:14
14
15 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:19:14
15
16 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:19:14
16
17 Shane Moran Zenberrymix.com 2:19:14
17
18 Zack Vogel North American Velo (NAV) 2:19:14
18
19 Bradford Stratton CRCA / FGX Racing 2:19:14
19
20 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:19:14
20
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ballard
21 Anthony Fatuzzo VELORIGIN Performance 2:19:14
21
22 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 2:19:24
23 David Richardson Team Towpath 2:20:06
Off The Back
24 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 2:20:14
Off The Back
25 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing / Queen City Cycli 2:20:14
Off The Back
26 Andrew Goodale C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:20:14
Off The Back
27 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:20:14
Off The Back
28 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:20:35
Off The Back
29 Alex Binkley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:20:39
Off The Back
30 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:20:48
Off The Back
31 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:22:16
Off The Back
32 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 2:22:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charlie Gorman
33 Laurence Merling CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:31:14
Off The Back
34 Gabriel Remillard CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:31:21
Off The Back
35 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:32:29
Off The Back
36 Patrick Dunn 2:32:37
Off The Back
37 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 2:34:35
Off The Back
38 Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:34:35
Off The Back
39 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:34:43
Off The Back
40 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Bontrager 2:34:43
Off The Back
41 Keith Watkins Central New York Cyclist - CNYC 2:34:43
Off The Back
42 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 2:38:10
Off The Back
43 Gerald Chen Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 2:40:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charlie Gorman
44 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip 2:41:36
Off The Back
45 Mark Lahuec ABRT 2:43:56
Off The Back
46 Jack Piller Zenberrymix.com 2:43:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Horn CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 2:16:24
2 Daniel Patterson Elevate Cycles 2:16:24
3 Jake Goodman CRCA/CycleLifeUSA/GF Capital 2:16:58
4 Dudley Hoskin CRCA-Velorigin Performance 2:17:29
5 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:18:00
6 Kary Daley Bike Barn Cycling and Fitness 2:21:38
7 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 2:21:38
8 Svenn Mikalsen CRCA-Velorigin Performance 2:21:38 Teammate Top 5: Dudley Hoskin
9 Eric Diamond AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:21:40
10 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:21:46
11 Patrick Luckow Community Bike Supply 2:27:05
12 Matthew Shoemaker GPM Sport 2:27:05
13 Alexis Kraft CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:27:25 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lammon
14 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 2:27:25
15 Erik Lavoie CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 2:28:06 Teammate Win: James Horn
16 Joseph Dinella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 2:28:06
17 Todd Royal CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 2:29:14 Teammate Win: James Horn
18 Kevin Kennedy CRCA-Velorigin Performance 2:30:24 Teammate Top 5: Dudley Hoskin
19 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:30:24
20 Daniel Moon Berkshire Bike and Board 2:30:24
21 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:31:01
22 Nicholas Pachuda Equpe Vitesse Cycling Club 2:34:06
23 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 2:34:49
24 Ryan Siebert Western Beef 2:35:18
25 Mark Caron CRCA-Velorigin Performance 2:37:38 Teammate Top 5: Dudley Hoskin
26 Juan Lopera 2:37:39
27 Devin Wagner NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax/RPI 2:39:20
28 Ethan Pond CRCA/Cyclelife/GF Capital 2:39:59 Teammate Top 5: Jake Goodman
29 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 2:40:36
30 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 2:42:49
31 Andrew Sheeley CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 2:43:31 Teammate Win: James Horn
32 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 2:47:32
33 Brian Whitesell ABRT 2:49:19
34 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 2:56:17
35 Mark Kojamanian CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:56:51
36 Robert Wortmann CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:58:53
37 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 4:06:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jovica Ivetic CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:30:35
2 Daniel Matheson Robin Hood Endurance 1:33:02
3 Christopher Owen 1:35:11
4 Tyler Denmead 1:37:00
5 Scott Harding 1:42:58
6 Regis Dupont CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:46:41 Teammate Win: Jovica Ivetic
7 Jeb Fowler 1:51:47
8 Sean Hillock 1:53:57
9 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 2:10:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Litchfield Blue Steel Cyclery 1:35:11
2 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 1:35:49 Teammate Win: Jeff Litchfield
3 Mark Brownell Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:42:41
4 Peter Sharp CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:44:50
5 Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft 1:52:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation 1:31:18
1
2 Ryan Hurley CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 1:31:19
2
3 William Carroll Down cycles 1:31:19
3
4 Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling 1:31:19
4
5 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO 1:31:19
5
6 Alex Sanborn Team Juicebox 1:31:19
6
7 Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation 1:35:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Samuel Hamilton
8 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:42:41
Off The Back
9 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 1:42:42
Off The Back
10 Jake Horowitz CRCA/Foundation 1:44:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Samuel Hamilton
11 Erik Ogren CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:44:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Hurley
12 Jared Ray BTC 1:45:23
Off The Back
13 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy 1:48:34
Off The Back
14 Bradley Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy 1:53:04
Off The Back
15 Rick Ikasalo BTC 1:57:17
Off The Back
16 Jacob Meyers 2:13:47
Off The Back
17 Ryan Tomb 2:16:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Woods GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:44:44
Off The Front
2 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:45:05
1
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
3 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:45:05
2
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
4 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:45:05
3
5 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:45:05
4
6 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 2:45:05
5
7 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:45:05
6
8 Alexander Cataford GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:51:28 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
9 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:51:41
1
10 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 2:51:41
2
11 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:51:41
3
12 Yohan Patry Ekoi-Devinci 2:51:41
4
13 Patrick Kos BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:51:41
5
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
14 Keith Kelly Fit Werx Racing 2:51:41
6
15 Osmond Bakker Octto-Cerv?lo 2:51:41
7
16 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:51:41
8
17 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:51:41
9
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
18 Derrick St. john Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:51:41
10
19 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:51:41
11
20 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:51:41
12
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
21 Matteo Dal-cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:51:41
13
22 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team P/B The CCAP 2:51:41
14
23 Fred Thomas OA / Cyclemania 2:51:45
24 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 2:51:45
25 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:52:44
Off The Back
26 Pascual Caputi aLIDA zAMPARO 2:52:44
Off The Back
27 Travis Kroot Boston Bicycle School 2:53:31
Off The Back
28 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:53:31
Off The Back
29 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 2:53:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
30 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 2:53:31
Off The Back
31 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:54:25
Off The Back
32 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 2:54:54
Off The Back
33 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 2:54:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
34 Kevin Black Octto-Cerv?lo 2:55:03
Off The Back
35 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 2:55:17
Off The Back
36 Etienne Samson Norco/ PremierTech 2:55:31
Off The Back
37 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:57:36
Off The Back
38 Jean-samuel Deshaies Ekoi-Devinci 2:57:36
Off The Back
39 Emile Jean Ekoi-Devinci 2:58:50
Off The Back
40 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:59:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
41 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:42
Off The Back
42 Colm Cassidy Octto-Cerv?lo 3:01:59
Off The Back
43 Guillaume Fiset Norco/ PremierTech 3:01:59
Off The Back
44 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:03:56
Off The Back
45 Dean Phillips Fit Werx Racing 3:03:56
Off The Back
46 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 3:03:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
47 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:04:26
Off The Back
48 Dereck Treadwell Fit Werx Racing 3:04:33
Off The Back
49 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:04:55
Off The Back
50 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:10:35
Off The Back
51 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 3:10:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
52 Evan Cooper Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:10:36
Off The Back
53 Adam Andersen Norco/ PremierTech 3:10:41
Off The Back
54 Alex Cox CCB Racing 3:10:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
55 James Jung CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:10:43
Off The Back
56 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:10:43
Off The Back
57 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:10:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
58 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi-Devinci 3:15:56
Off The Back
59 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:15:56
Off The Back
60 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:16:07
Off The Back
61 Aaron Hubbell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:16:26
Off The Back
62 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:16:37
Off The Back
63 Gordon Daniell CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 3:21:44
Off The Back
64 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 3:22:58
Off The Back
65 Ben Liang MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:41:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 1:45:44
2 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:45:44
3 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Women 1:45:44
4 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:45:44
5 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:47:31
6 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:47:31
7 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 1:48:08
8 Jody Frank North Point Womens Racing Team 1:49:13
9 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:52:22 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Meany
10 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 1:52:23
11 Beth Saman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:53:21
12 Julie Mckenzie Lakeland Endurace Company 1:57:53
13 Paige Williams FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 1:57:53 Teammate Win: Emma White
14 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 1:59:16
15 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 2:02:30 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 2:34:43
2 Kerrin Mosher FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:34:43
3 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 2:34:43
4 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda Presented by RACC 2:34:43
5 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 2:34:57
6 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:34:57
7 Kael Deverell GSD Gestion Kallisto Specialized 2:34:57
8 Beth Ruiz FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:35:31 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
9 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 2:36:38 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Parker
10 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 2:36:38
11 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:37:00
12 Jenny Ives FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:37:00 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
13 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:44:43 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Parker
14 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:51:40
15 Raquel Miller FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:54:48 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
16 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 3:03:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2