Log In
Land Park Criterium • Mar 21 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Gerlach 00:00.0
1
2 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
2
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
3
4 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
4
5 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
5
6 Peter Graf American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
6
7 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
8
9 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
9
10 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
10
11 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Daniel Casper GrandStay Hotels 00:00.0
12
13 Mack Chew ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
13
14 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley-Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Alex Holtz
15 Norman Zellers Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
15
16 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
16
17 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
17
18 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
19 Mike Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
19
20 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
22 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
22
23 Max Mack Health is Wealth powered by Wh 00:00.0
23
24 Jason Brown Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
24
25 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 Rob Cady Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
27 Dave Kause Shriners/Quick Step Cycling Te 00:00.0
27
28 Gabriel Byrne Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
28
29 William Reuss Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
29
30 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
30
31 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Chris Espy Unattached 00:00.0
32
33 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
34
35 David Pouncy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
35
36 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
36
37 Jason Boynton Rocknasium 00:00.0
37
38 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
38
39 Peter Nicholson NorCal Bike Sport Elite 00:00.0
39
40 Stephen Mccaw Rocknasium 00:00.0
40
41 Spencer Kenner FCI Commercial 00:00.0
41
42 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
42
Teammate Win: Chad Gerlach
43 Tom Fahey MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap 00:00.0
43
44 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
44
45 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
45
Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
46 Mark Deterline Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
46
47 Michael Ma Unattached 00:00.0
47
48 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 00:00.0
48
49 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
49
50 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
50
51 Peter Brown Team Clover 00:00.0
51
52 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
52
53 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
53
54 Russell Clays Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
54
55 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
55
56 Ryan Hata Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
56
57 Joseph Oliveri HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
57
58 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Rocknasium 00:00.0
58
59 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
59
60 Brian Mccleary Armstrong & Associates 00:00.0
60
61 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
61
62 Rich Mader Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
62
Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
63 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
63
64 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
64
65 Robert Evans Unattached 00:00.0
65
66 Benjamin Dodge Sugar CRM 00:00.0
66
67 Dennis Hopp SJBC 00:00.0
67
68 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
68
69 Nabil Samaan Unattached 00:00.0
69
70 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
70
71 James Herzman Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
71
72 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
72
73 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/BP 00:00.0
73
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
74 Daniel Prater Rocknasium 00:00.0
74
75 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
75
76 Tim Granshaw Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
76
77 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
77
Teammate Win: Chad Gerlach
78 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
78
79 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
79
80 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 00:00.0
80
81 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
81
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
90 Vincent Gee Mellow Johnny's 00:00.0
91 Todd Hennings Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
92 Gordon Olson l'Union Cycliste Aire-Barcelon 00:00.0
93 Matthew Ream Kinetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
94 Todd Kohli American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
95 Mark Hockridge Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
96 Rod Spr FCI Armstrong 00:00.0
97 Richard Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
98 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
99 Neil Bartley Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
100 Mike Kelly Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
101 Harpartap Singh Williams Cycling 00:00.0
102 Leon Iannarelli Precision Bicycles/Team Precis 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
1
2 Vincent Gee Mellow Johnny's 00:00.0
2
3 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
3
4 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 00:00.0
4
5 Mike Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
5
6 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
6
7 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
8 David Schaefer Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
8
9 David Anderson Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec 00:00.0
9
10 Joseph Oliveri HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
10
11 David Acri Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Spencer Kenner FCI Commercial 00:00.0
12
13 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
13
14 Giovanni Campisi Taem NorCal Bike Sport 00:00.0
14
15 Joe Mccrummen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
16
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
17 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17
18 Gordon Ong Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
18
19 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
20
21 Todd Cirata Unattached 00:00.0
21
22 Rodney Spradlin FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
22
23 Craig Parker ZteaM 00:00.0
23
24 Kelly Silberberg Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
24
25 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
26 John Steggall Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
26
27 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
27
28 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00.0
28
29 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
29
30 Russell Clays IC3 00:00.0
30
31 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
31
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
32 Brian Mccleary Armstrong & Associates 00:00.0
32
33 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
33
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
34 Richard Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
34
35 Gerald Roberts Alcal 00:00.0
35
36 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36
37 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
37
Teammate Top 5: John O'neill
38 Randy Farrens Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
38
39 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
39
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
40 Christopher Kemp Team City 00:00.0
40
41 Kenny Lane 00:00.0
41
42 Todd Doherty DAVIS BIKE CLUB 00:00.0
42
43 Steven Olechny Taleo Racing 00:00.0
43
44 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red 00:00.0
44
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
45 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
45
46 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
46
61 Philip Blay Folsom Bike 00:00.0
62 Patrick Carroll G.S. Velo Veneto 00:00.0
63 Julien Dufresne Team Bicycles Plus Sierra Neva 00:00.0
64 Christopher Husing FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
65 Andrew Posselt Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
66 Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
67 Paul Diaz Unattached 00:00.0
68 John Suriano Team Kenda 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec 00:00.0
1
2 Mark Caldwell morgan stanley smith barney/sp 00:00.0
2
3 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Brian Fessenden
4 Michael Lynch Team WM 00:00.0
4
5 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
6
7 David Stockwell SJBC 00:00.0
7
8 Edgar Leano renowheelmen 00:00.0
8
9 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
9
10 Leon Iannarelli Team Precision 00:00.0
10
11 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Dana Farmer
12 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
12
13 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
13
14 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
14
26 Michael Alber Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
27 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
28 Alfonso Leano renoweelmen 00:00.0
29 Robert Jimenez Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Oneal University of California-Davis 00:00.0
1
2 Andrew Lancashire 00:00.0
2
3 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Justin Rossi 00:00.0
4
5 Luke Ramseth Adventures Edge 00:00.0
5
6 Ramsey Etchison Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin 00:00.0
6
7 Samuel Bolster Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
7
8 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
8
9 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
9
10 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
10
11 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
11
12 James Ryan Los Gatos 00:00.0
12
13 Darren Marino Unattached 00:00.0
13
14 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
14
15 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
15
16 David Acri Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
16
17 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17
18 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lancashire
19 Scott Butler Williams Cycling 00:00.0
19
20 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa 00:00.0
20
21 Jared Ives Unattached 00:00.0
21
22 Joseph Christensen SJBC 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gadow
23 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gadow
24 Nick Kinney Colavita Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
25
26 Samuel Wilson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
26
27 David Barok Teamcity 00:00.0
27
28 Alistair Eeckman Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
28
29 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
29
30 Mark Hockridge Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
30
31 Todd Kohli ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
31
32 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
32
33 Jason Allen River City Racing / Hot Italian 00:00.0
33
34 Nole Studley Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
34
35 Glenn Chadwick Hot Italian 00:00.0
35
36 Randall Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
36
37 Steven Larsen Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
37
38 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
38
39 Nicolas Schweizer Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
39
40 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
40
44 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
45 Jeff Dillon Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
46 Benjamin Dodge Sugar CRM 00:00.0
47 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
48 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
49 Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
50 Scott Walnofer Snapple Cycling Team 00:00.0
51 Christopher Pillette 00:00.0
52 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
53 James Herzman Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
54 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
55 Dennis Kotch Dolce Vita 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Rainier Schaefer Godspeed Courier / Mojo Bicycl 00:00.0
2
3 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Rob Brandt Kryki Sports 00:00.0
4
5 Mike Carr Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Willie Myers Team City 00:00.0
7
8 Joe Dickerson 00:00.0
8
9 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
9
10 Brian Mclean SugarCRM 00:00.0
10
11 Jeffrey Pritchett Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
11
12 Joshua Taylor Mission Cycling 00:00.0
12
13 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
13
14 Michael Claudio Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
14
15 Joseph Staron 00:00.0
15
16 Kashy Ghazzagh Team Norcal Bike Sport 00:00.0
16
17 Aaron Marchand Health is Wealth powered by Wh 00:00.0
17
18 Peter Rumble EchelonCycles.com 00:00.0
18
19 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion 00:00.0
19
20 Fergus Tanaka freewheel 00:00.0
20
21 David Vega Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
22
23 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
23
24 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Meadows
25 Steven Au Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
25
26 Vincent Juarez SJBC 00:00.0
26
27 James Berry Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
28
29 Mark Valentino SJBC 00:00.0
29
30 Joaquin Feliciano Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
30
31 Chris Horton Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
31
32 Kirk Evans Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
32
33 Jody Pogue Affinity Cycles 00:00.0
33
34 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0
34
35 Eric Chi 00:00.0
35
36 Phil Alne SJBC 00:00.0
36
37 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
37
38 John Becker Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
38
39 Reed Azevedo Williams Cycling Team 00:00.0
39
40 Scott Bristow Eagle Racing 00:00.0
40
41 Steve Ball Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
41
42 Matthew Triska Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
42
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Palileo
43 Eric Clauss Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
43
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Palileo
44 Timothy Burgess Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
44
45 Robert Manly Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
45
46 Tim Sutliff Taleo Racing 00:00.0
46
47 Ross Trenary Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
47
48 Jason Ziegenhirt Team Chico 00:00.0
48
49 Cameron Walker Bicycle Chef-Bio Bar 00:00.0
49
50 Romeo Uriarte Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
50
51 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
51
52 Gary Thompson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
52
53 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
53
54 Stephen Wassather Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
54
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Meadows
55 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
55
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Meadows
56 Aaron Rindy 00:00.0
56
57 Jeff Sawyer Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
57
58 Roberto Bayan taleo 00:00.0
58
59 Gregg Lehman Precision Bicycles/Team Precis 00:00.0
59
76 James Cotta Williams Cycling 00:00.0
77 John Ellis Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
78 Alexander Fuentes Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
79 Greg Granato 00:00.0
80 Kayden Kelly 00:00.0
81 Scott Osgood Fun Sports Bike Cycling Team 00:00.0
82 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Palileo
83 Jared Prolo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
84 Bryan Warhold Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
85 Raymond Wong Davis bike club 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Mccamish Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Eric Zeigler 00:00.0
2
3 Brian Mclean SugarCRM 00:00.0
3
4 Ryan Lenhardt Taleo Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
6 Luiggi Zuniga NA 00:00.0
6
7 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
8 Joseph Staron 00:00.0
8
9 Paul Malenke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
9
10 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
11 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
11
12 Tom Dillard Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
12
13 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
13
14 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
14
15 Joaquin Feliciano Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
15
16 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
16
17 Eric Clauss Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 Michael Saba Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
19 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bike Club 00:00.0
19
20 John Ellis Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
20
21 Sean Odom Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
21
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
22 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
22
23 Kayden Kelly 00:00.0
23
24 Joseph Clifford Taleo Racing 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
25 Gregg Lehman Precision Bicycles / Team Prec 00:00.0
25
26 Scott Bristow Eagle Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
27
28 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
29 Steve Ball Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
29
30 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
30
31 Reed Azevedo Williams Cycling Team 00:00.0
31
32 Jeff Sawyer Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
32
33 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
33
34 Michael Medina 00:00.0
34
35 Mike Carr Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
35
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
36 Devinderjit Singh Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36
37 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
37
Teammate Top 5: Eric Zeigler
38 Alan Roberts Unattached 00:00.0
38
39 Romeo Uriarte Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
39
40 Eric Struble SERT/Sho-Air 00:00.0
40
41 Eric Gordon 00:00.0
41
42 Tim Sutliff Taleo Racing 00:00.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Lenhardt
43 Scott Osgood Fun Sports Bike Cycling Team 00:00.0
43
44 Robert Goss Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
44
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
45 Trevor Cadogan Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
45
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
46 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
46
47 James Cotta Williams Cycling 00:00.0
47
48 Phil Alne SJBC 00:00.0
48
49 Arthur Fellows SERT/Sho-air 00:00.0
49
50 James Whitney Fusion Sport 00:00.0
50
51 Greg Granato 00:00.0
51
52 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
52
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
53 ? Rowel Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
53
54 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
54
55 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
55
56 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
56
57 George Reynante Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
57
58 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
58
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
59 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
59
Teammate Win: Bob Mccamish
60 Juan Ortiz Unattached 00:00.0
60
61 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00.0
61
62 Gary Speer Oxyfuel Racing 00:00.0
62
63 Arman Medina 00:00.0
63
64 Roberto Perez 00:00.0
64
65 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
65
66 Timothy Burgess Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
66
67 Francisco Gatdula LUZVIMIN RACING TEAM 00:00.0
67
68 Tim Stiles Echeloncycle.com 00:00.0
68
80 Aaron Phillips Williams Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 60   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Heather Chico Corsa 00:00.0
1
2 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
2
3 Brian Ray CSU Sacramento 00:00.0
3
4 Matt Chatlaong Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Curtis Hong Sac State 00:00.0
5
6 Dustin Mowe Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
6
7 Emilio Alvarez Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
7
8 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Byron Anson
9 Spence Gerber Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
9
10 Kevin Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
10
11 Robert Delaney 00:00.0
11
12 Steve Rangoussis Echelon Gran Fondo/Z-Team 00:00.0
12
13 Sage Bauers 00:00.0
13
14 Mark Stern Rio Strada 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
15 Raymond Martinez CSUS Cycling 00:00.0
15
16 Patrick Gordon Team Precision 00:00.0
16
17 Hector Sanchez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Byron Anson
18 Nick Mcgowan Echelon Gran Fondo\Zteam 00:00.0
18
19 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
19
20 Mark Santillan Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
20
21 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
21
22 Curt Mills 00:00.0
22
23 Patrick Cashell 00:00.0
23
24 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa 00:00.0
24
Teammate Win: Scott Heather
25 Brad Yeargain 00:00.0
25
26 John Griffin 00:00.0
26
27 Christopher Westphal Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
27
28 Michael Cochran Unattached 00:00.0
28
29 Derek Ramsey 00:00.0
29
30 Shun Yao Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
30
31 Mike Munoz Unattached 00:00.0
31
32 Mark Roberts 00:00.0
32
33 Arin Jeffers 00:00.0
33
34 Christopher Dare Team Clif bar 00:00.0
34
35 Josh Sharp 00:00.0
35
36 Michael Brandt Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
36
37 Chad Richards N/A 00:00.0
37
38 David Mehl Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
38
39 Joshua Lewis 00:00.0
39
40 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
40
41 Salifu Mohammed paradgm cycles 00:00.0
41
51 John Anner Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
52 Manuel Calero Unattached 00:00.0
53 Craig Martin Folsom Bike 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Steven Larsen Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Daniel Farinha SJBC 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Ryan Gadow
4 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Ryan Gadow
5 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
5
6 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
6
7 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Valencia
8 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
8
9 Stanley Goto All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
9
10 Alexander Toth All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
10
11 Joseph Christensen SJBC 00:00.0
11
Teammate Win: Ryan Gadow
12 Zach Zeis Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
12
13 Jonathan Christensen DJs Produce - Rocket Sports Ra 00:00.0
13
14 Robert Terra Rocket Sports Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Colton Nation Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
15
16 Drake Wilson 00:00.0
16
17 Caleb Knaggs DJ'S Produce/Rocket Sports Rac 00:00.0
17
18 Aliya Traficante 00:00.0
18
19 Kyle Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
19
20 Dylan Laberge 00:00.0
20
24 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
25 Dominique Van den dries Peanut Butter Twenty12 00:00.0
26 Vincent Juarez SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Ryan Gadow
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
1
2 Joe Iannarelli TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Max Polin Hot Italian 00:00.0
3
4 Peter Knudsen Unattached 00:00.0
4
5 Collin Samaan 00:00.0
5
6 Hendrik Pohl Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
6
7 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
7
8 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Neil Bartley Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
9
10 Robert Scheffler California Polytechnic-San Lui 00:00.0
10
11 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
11
12 Daniel Farinha SJBC 00:00.0
12
13 Randy Bramblett Williams Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Joe Iannarelli
15 Dylan Clark Victory Velo 00:00.0
15
16 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
16
17 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
18
19 Evan Pickett Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Rand Miller
20 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley-Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
20
21 Peter Graf American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
21
22 Sean Rhea Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Joe Iannarelli
24 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
24
25 Dave Kause Unattached 00:00.0
25
26 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
27
28 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
28
29 Alexander Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
29
30 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Collin Samaan
31 Blake Anton SLO Nexus-Gym One 00:00.0
31
32 Michael Ma Unattached 00:00.0
32
33 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
33
34 David Pouncy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
34
35 William Reuss Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
35
36 Alton Dunnigan ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
36
37 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
37
38 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 00:00.0
38
39 Mark Deterline Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
39
40 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
40
41 Sergei Badeka Third Pillar 00:00.0
41
42 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
42
43 Yacov Spivak Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
43
44 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
44
45 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
45
46 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
46
47 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Collin Samaan
48 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
48
49 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
49
50 Tim Granshaw Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
50
51 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
51
Teammate Win: Rand Miller
52 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
52
Teammate Top 5: Joe Iannarelli
53 Robert Evans Unattached 00:00.0
53
54 Daniel Prater Rocknasium 00:00.0
54
55 Troy White 00:00.0
55
56 Adam Ross Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
56
57 Richard Bradley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
57
58 Patrick Mclaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
58
61 Mack Chew ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
62 Chad Gerlach 00:00.0
63 Peter Nicholson NorCal Bike Sport Elite 00:00.0
64 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Rocknasium 00:00.0
65 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Joe Iannarelli
66 Jenson Lee Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
67 Zachary Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
68 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Newell MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap 00:00.0
1
2 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Emily Kachorek Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
3
4 Amy Chandos Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Cody Graf Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
5
6 Laurie Furman Team iPass 00:00.0
6
7 Brianna Hand Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
8 Vanessa Drigo Unattached 00:00.0
8
9 Starla Teddergreen VANDERKITTEN presented by KEND 00:00.0
9
10 Julie Bellerose Cascades-ABC Cycle 00:00.0
10
11 Janelle Kellman Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
12
13 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
13
14 Kim Wik iPass/Code3Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
16 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
16
17 Samantha Taylor Los Gatos 00:00.0
17
18 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
18
19 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
19
20 Joan Gregg Squadra Abruzzo 00:00.0
20
21 Kelly Bartholomew Los Gatos 00:00.0
21
22 Alison Starnes Team Tibco II 00:00.0
22
23 Katie Kindt Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
23
24 Katie Stonebraker Velo Bella 00:00.0
24
25 Larissa Fitchett Unattached 00:00.0
25
26 Amy Russo Dolce Vita 00:00.0
26
27 Kimberly White Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
29 Kim Ladd Team iPass 00:00.0
29
30 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
30
31 Kelly Mcdonel Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
31
32 Karena Shannon Team iPass 00:00.0
32
33 Julie Porter Velo Bella 00:00.0
33
34 Mary Glenn carrasco OHANA SPORT/DUCATI 00:00.0
34
35 Jillian Kollman Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
35
36 Christina Yglesias Proman Hit Squad 00:00.0
36
38 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
39 Sarah Kayfetz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
40 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
41 Monica Holt Team iPass 00:00.0
42 Marian Jamison Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alissa Maglaty Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
1
2 Lisa Tepper Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Beth Butrymowicz Ohana Sport 00:00.0
3
4 Jennifer Jordan Team iPass 00:00.0
4
5 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
5
6 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
6
7 Ariana Preston Colavita 00:00.0
7
8 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
8
9 Heather Ross Los Gatos 00:00.0
9
10 Leslie Creed Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Sherrill
11 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Tepper
12 Michele Heaton Bike Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
12
13 Carrie Mcfarland Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Allyson Kutler Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
14
15 Christine Sodaro Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
15
16 Jeanine Bates Team iPass/CR3 00:00.0
16
17 Jamii North OHANA Sport/Ducati 00:00.0
17
18 Shari Countryman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
18
19 G Evan evans Team iPass/Code 3 Racing 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Jordan
20 Sharon Greenberg Unattached 00:00.0
20
21 Stephanie Dameral Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
21
Teammate Win: Alissa Maglaty
22 Ann Kodani Team Tibco II 00:00.0
22
23 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
23
24 Katie O'neill Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
24
25 Anne Findlay Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
25
26 Dana Freedman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
26
27 Brandi Bergstrom Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
28
29 June Nguyen Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
29
Teammate Win: Alissa Maglaty
30 Stephanie Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
30
31 Ellen Evans 00:00.0
31
32 Laurie Lewis 00:00.0
32
33 Summer Bundy Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1