Log In
Giro Di San Francisco • Sep 2 2013
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes
3 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
4 Matt Quann SquadraSF
5 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
6 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
7 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
8 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo
9 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
10 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Matt Quann
11 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
12 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness
13 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal
14 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
15 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
16 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
17 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
18 Garrett Wynne Olympic Club
19 Robert Britt Studio Velo
20 John Barbicas Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
21 Peter Vaughan
22 Chris Espy Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
23 Eric Davis SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Matt Quann
24 Thomas Gross Studio Velo
25 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
26 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
27 Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
28 David Allen Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
29 Stephen Synhorst sacramento golden wheelmen
30 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
31 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling
32 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
33 Scott Fonseca PrimeTime Cycling Team
34 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
35 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
36 Chris Carscadden PrimeTime Cycling Team
37 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
38 Robert Sorenson Coretech Cycling
39 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
40 Dave Kause Quickstep USA cycling team
41 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo
42 Trevor White SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Matt Quann
43 Carlos Corujo Metromint Cycling
44 Jason James SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Matt Quann
45 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
46 Benjamin Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Briggs PrimeTime Cycling Team
2 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
3 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
4 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley/Specialized
5 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6 Max Mack Health is Wealth
7 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
8 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
9 Jeff Eisenberg Fusion Sport USA
10 Allen Satterlee SJBC
11 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nevitt
12 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento
13 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
14 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal
15 Jeremy Anson Bahati Foundation-CA
16 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
17 Joe Molinari Form Fittness
18 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19 Michael Woodburn Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
20 Nicholas Carlevato Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
21 Nick Theobaiu SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
22 Shin Umeda Suffolk-SunPower Racing
23 Boris Rozenberg
24 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
25 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
26 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Schmitz Kinetic Cycles
2 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling
3 Paul Ngo Team HistoryX 105 p/b TRMS
4 Steven Tortorelli Team Chica Sexy
5 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
6 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized
7 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
8 R Todd crisafulli ClassBook.com / North American Velo
9 Tyler Kraus
10 Alex Newcomb Team City Sacramento
11 Stephen Cabebe Leopard-Sapporo Team
12 Joseph Chicoine Steven's Bicycles
13 Douglas Schaller Leopard-Sapporo Team
14 Alex Lockwood Fusion Sport
15 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
16 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
17 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo Team
18 Patrick Callan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19 Jules Goguely Peninsula Velo Racing
20 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
21 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
22 Robert Lander Davis bike club
23 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
24 Zachary Scott Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
25 Don Jarvis Suffolk-SunPower Racing
26 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC
27 Doug Cook INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
28 Chuck Edwall iii Suffolk-SunPower Racing
29 William Ho Suffolk-SunPower Racing
30 Justin Leong SJBC
31 Rupert Cox SJBC
32 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
33 Adam Ocamb Squadra SF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Elbo
34 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete
35 Alex Wild Trail Head Cyclery
36 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
37 Josef Carlson Adventures Edge
38 Dave Keefe Suffolk-SunPower Racing
39 Nathan Grill Les Rois Cycling Club
40 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish
41 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
42 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
43 Eric Gibbons Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephen Jayanathan
44 Jared Prince Giga-Om Aro Pistachios
45 Marc Marino Chica Sexy
46 John Barbicas Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
47 Max Silverstein
48 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
49 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
50 Boris Rozenberg
51 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephen Jayanathan
52 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
53 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Elbo
54 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
55 Tim Tsuruda Team Chica Sexy Teammate Top 5: Steven Tortorelli
56 Magnus Gille Suffolk-SunPower Racing
57 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
58 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
59 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk-SunPower Racing
60 Alfred Saenz Leopard-Sapporo Team
61 Mario Hernandez SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Elbo
62 Oscar Nunez SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Elbo
63 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing
64 Dan Tedford SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Elbo
65 Reginald Trimingham Davis Bike Club Race Team
66 Settr Deh TMB
67 Rider Unknown
68 Garrett Wynne Olympic Club
69 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
70 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
Finishers: Cat 3: 68   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Condon Team Every Man Jack
2 Thuy Nguyen Suffolk SunPower Racing
3 Richard Meade Fusion Sport
4 Adam Raul Squadra SF
5 Mark Klein Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
6 Jeong Kim Willow Glen Bicycles
7 Jeremy Loader
8 Marco Costantino Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9 Steve Wilson Village Peddler
10 Cj Wolf ThirstyBear Cycling
11 Keith Morris Suffolk-SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
12 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutirtio
13 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
14 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Home Loa
15 Krag Rasmussen Eden Bicycles Racing Team
16 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse
17 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling
18 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy
19 Ty Arnold
20 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans velo fratello p/b bay equity home l
21 Rider Unknown
22 S. ryan Greysen Mission Cycling
23 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
24 David Tricamo
25 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
26 Brad Kaeytch JFL
27 Jason Schmidt Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
28 Manny Managbanag SJBC
29 Eric Clauss SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Adam Raul
30 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
31 Paul Correa Squadra SF Teammate Top 5: Adam Raul
32 Matthew Batz Suffolk-SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
33 Martin Lee Suffolk-SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Thuy Nguyen
34 Takanobu Seimiya Nikon Cycling Club
35 Carlos Corujo Metromint Cycling
36 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
37 Kenneth Lo
38 Samuel Paik Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition Teammate Top 5: Mark Klein
39 David Lee
40 Michael Coppolino Unattached
41 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Team
42 Gabriel Morford Gigaomaropistachios
43 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Home Loa
44 Charlie Castro Dolce Vita
45 John Murphy
46 Bernard Cushing Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
47 Raymond Wong Davis Bike Club
48 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bonham 2WheelCycling
2 James Weinberger Mike's Bikes/ San Francisco
3 Chris Padavana Eden Bicycles Racing Club
4 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling
5 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
6 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
7 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Club
8 Travis Keeney
9 Simon Tuttle Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
10 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutirtio
11 Phillip Burt Peninsula velo
12 Matthew Lucero Knight Riders Racing
13 Matthew Batz Suffolk-SunPower Racing
14 Bernard Cushing Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
15 Adriano Castro San Francisco Cycling Club
16 Samuel Worthington Ca Pools
17 Steven Garboden ii
18 Richard Gonsalves Team187/ScottsValleyCyclesport
19 Torr Hage Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
20 Ted Daly Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
21 Eric Gasmin SF State Cycling
22 Dat Le Leopard-Sapporo Team
23 Marius Farioletti Affinity Cycles
24 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-SunPower Racing
25 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Huy Tran
26 Yao Saetern San Francisco State University
27 Keith Morris Suffolk-SunPower Racing
28 Ryan Jones
29 Ryan Fleming Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Huy Tran
30 Alejandro Villarreal San Francisco Cycling Club
31 Dante Campanile
32 Mark Saeturn eden bicycles racing club Teammate Top 5: Chris Padavana
33 Alexander Reimers SquadraSF
34 Brian Townsend Mikes Bikes
35 S. ryan Greysen Mission Cycling Club
36 Francis Luu SFCC
37 Adrian luis ?
38 Oscar Garcia Leopard-Sapporo Team
39 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing
40 Al Jerrold soriano
41 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing
42 Nathaniel Ng
43 Niklas Barreto Suffolk-SunPower Racing
44 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
45 Justin Balderston Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
46 Yuriy Platoshyn Leopard-Sapporo Team
47 Manny Managbanag SJBC
48 Daneck Ronaldis noutai
49 Ian Conover Mike's Bikes pb Incase
50 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
51 Adam Garcia Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
52 Robert Galbreath Christian Cycling Hammer Nutrition
53 Jeff Wong
54 Remy Dewolf
55 Luis Gonzalez
56 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Racing Teammate Top 5: Huy Tran
57 Raymond Lee Team Roaring Mouse Juniors
58 Max Hudson SJBC/San Jose Bike Club
59 Nick Shockey Data Driven Athlete Racing
60 Brian Gokey Fremont Freewheelers
61 Eddie Santos Team Bicycle Trip
62 Christopher Flower LeadOut Racing
63 Kevin Donovan Leopard-Sapporo Team
64 Jeromy Lee Fresh Air Bicycles SF
65 Rob Edmonds Team Square One
66 Deniz Warraich Knight Riders Racing
67 Christopher Li Opprime Cycling Team
68 Alexi Gabuyo
69 Gabriel Morford Gigaomaropistachios
70 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing
71 Pavel Ladonnikov Performance cycle coaching
72 Dan Ramirez 2 Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Brian Bonham
73 Jim Whimpey San Francisco Cycling Club
74 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
75 Zachary Proteau Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
2 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
3 Logan Loader dope Cash Call Mortgage
4 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling
5 Dustin Armstrong seriuos cycling
6 Walton Brush
7 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
8 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava
9 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
10 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava
11 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
12 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
13 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
14 Kesler Jared Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
15 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
16 Gregory White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
17 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized
18 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance
19 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Jrs.
20 Owen Gillott Team Specialized
21 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
22 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava
23 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava
24 Paul Penn Bahati Foundation-CA
25 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy
26 Thibault Jeanns Hennebont Cyclisme
27 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
28 Chris Coble The Olympic Club
29 Joseph Ison Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
30 Naveen Molloy GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
31 Mark Alford Cardinal Bicycle Co. (Joe's Cycles)
32 Luciano Sponza VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
33 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
34 Taylor Cody Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
35 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/ Specialized
36 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors
37 Keith Wong VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
38 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors
39 Connor Benton Flanders/MBRC
40 Travis T GigaOm/Aro-Pistachios
41 Matt Chatlaong Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
42 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
43 Jacob Gerhardt SquadraSF
44 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team
45 Jeffrey Salvitti Performance Labs p/b The Caffeinate
46 Connor Spencer Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
47 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
48 Matt Mckinzie Marc Pro - Strava
49 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava
50 Brandon Trafton Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
51 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance
53 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club
54 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
55 Jeff Linder Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
56 Alexander Freund VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports
57 Zack Simkover Olympic Club
58 Russell White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
59 Nole Studley Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
60 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's BIkes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
61 Will Rose Nomad Cyclery
62 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
63 Aaron Beardsley Team Fast FREDDIE
64 Joe Dickerson Marc Pro - Strava
65 Tom Edwards
66 David Mesa
67 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
68 Jeffrey Buscheck Fremont Bank Cycling Team
69 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team
70 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
71 Will Brickler Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
72 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
73 David Bangor Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
74 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant/Specialized
75 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
76 Chris Laberge Fremont Bank Cycling Team
77 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Win: James Laberge
78 Aj Kennedy VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
79 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
80 Giuseppe Errico Squadra SF
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing
2 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
3 Martina Patella
4 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling
5 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten
6 Sofia Marin Pacific Crush Racing
7 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
8 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
9 Kristin Drumm Red Peloton
10 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
11 Kimberly Fong CyclesFANATICRacing.com
12 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
13 Fiona Strouts Folsom Bike/Cervelo
14 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo
15 Sara Bird Leopard-Sapporo Team
16 Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team
17 Hilary Crowley Cycles Fanatic
18 Erica Greif Reno Wheelmen
19 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
20 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
21 Rita Szeto Pacific Crush Racing
22 Josephine Morgan Fremont Bank Cycling Team
23 Caroline Dezendorf
24 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
25 Rhonda Serr Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 Teammate Top 5: Sara Clafferty
26 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
27 Christina Bonnington Leopard-Sapporo Team
28 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling team
29 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
30 Amanda Seigle metromint cycling Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
31 Clarice Sayle
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush
2 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo
3 Clarice Sayle
4 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
5 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II
6 Sandra Miller Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
7 Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
8 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling
9 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton
10 Yuko Soneoka Metromint Cycling
11 Brett Ortiz Pacific Crush Racing
12 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton
13 Heather Mcdonald Metromint Cycling
14 Kelli Badillo Red Peloton
15 Christina Bonnington Leopard-Sapporo Team Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
2 Serena F pacific crush racing
3 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
4 Meredith Stowe christie Pacific Crush Racing
5 Barbara Greening Team Oakland Cycling
6 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
7 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse
8 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing Teammate Top 5: Serena F
9 Elisabeth Johnson Metromint Cycling
10 Colleen Sullivan Ole' Racing
11 Remy Hitt Metromint Cycling
12 Emily Abraham Team Swift
13 Wengi Shao
14 Nitzel Hagan
15 Jennie Stark Velo Girls
16 Chacha Ramon Ole' Racing
17 Oralia Arce Velo Girls
18 Nancy Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing
19 Sarah Allen Ole' Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1