Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race • Jul 24 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Booth Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 02:57:03.0
Off The Front
2 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 02:57:03.0
Off The Front
3 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 02:57:36.0
Off The Front
4 Samuel Pickman Morgan Stanley/Specialized 02:57:36.0
Off The Front
5 Orion Berryman Swami's Cycling Club 02:57:36.0
Off The Front
6 Daniel Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:58:08.0
Off The Front
7 Eric Kimbles Thirsty BearCVCBarlata/3 Ring 02:58:37.0
Off The Front
8 Zack Simons Cole Sport Racing 02:59:36.0
Off The Front
9 Travis Mccabe Team Waste Management 02:59:36.0
Off The Front
10 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:59:44.0
Off The Front
11 Brad Winn Feedback Sports 03:00:01.0
Off The Front
12 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
13 Robin Eckmann 03:00: 20.00
Off The Back
14 Spencer Paxson Team S&M 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
15 Robert Scheffler 03:00: 20.00
Off The Back
16 David Van orsdel Above Category Racing 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
17 Steve O'mara 03:00: 20.00
Off The Back
1
18 Marcel Delisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
2
Teammate Top 5: Wes Stein
19 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
3
20 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
4
Teammate Top 5: Wes Stein
21 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
5
22 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
6
Teammate Win: Michael Booth
23 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
7
24 Tyler Karnes 03:00: 20.00
Off The Back
25 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley/Specialized 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Pickman
26 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
27 Greg Millet IJM.org 03:00:20.0
Off The Front
28 Eric Fischer Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:00:43.0
Off The Front
29 David Levine Taleo Racing 03:00:43.0
Off The Front
30 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:00:43.0
Off The Front
31 Eric Jones Studio 1 Dental 03:00:43.0
Off The Front
32 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:00:54.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Wes Stein
33 Shane Buysse PAA/RE/MAX 03:00:56.0
Off The Front
34 Peter Cazalet Webcor/Alto Velo 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
1
35 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
2
36 Dustin Eskelson Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
3
Teammate Win: Michael Booth
37 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
4
38 Westley Richards Lenovo 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
5
39 Joseph Ainsworth Now-MS Society U23 03:01:00.0
Off The Front
6
40 Chris Johnson Above Category Racing 03:01:21.0
Off The Front
41 Jonathan Knight Hagens Berman 03:01:21.0
Off The Front
42 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos 03:01:21.0
Off The Front
43 Michael Wilcox 03:01: 26.00
Off The Back
44 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 03:01:26.0
Off The Front
45 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 03:01:26.0
Off The Front
46 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev 03:01:26.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Michael Booth
47 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
1
48 Ryan Liverman Veloce/Felt 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
2
49 Kevin Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
3
50 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
4
51 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
5
52 Evan Bowman Team Waste Management 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
6
53 Marc Prutton 03:01: 32.00
Off The Back
54 James Williams Rebound SPL 03:01:32.0
Off The Front
55 Aaron Olson FFKR/Sportsbaseonline 03:01:42.0
Off The Front
56 Anthony Steenbergen Team Calgary Cycle p/b Top Gear 03:01:46.0
Off The Front
57 Billy Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 03:01:55.0
Off The Front
58 Thacker Reeves Matrix/RBM 03:02:01.0
Off The Front
59 Kent Heli 03:02: 07.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:06:22.0
Off The Front
2 Jason Anderson Natural Grocers p/b XP Company 03:06:28.0
Off The Front
3 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 03:06:28.0
Off The Front
4 Scot d. Ferguson Reno Wheelmen 03:06:28.0
Off The Front
5 Arthur Jones 03:06: 28.00
6 Jeremy Whitman Broken Spoke 03:06:28.0
Off The Front
7 Sam Bassetti All Sport-Team Swift 03:06:36.0
Off The Front
8 Yannick Eckmann 5280.0 03:06:57.0
9 Coulton Hartrich G2 Health 03:07:01.0
1
10 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-OIC 03:07:01.0
2
11 Andre Mcnulty Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 03:07:01.0
3
12 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 03:07:01.0
4
13 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 03:07:01.0
5
14 Shawn Yackle Godspeed Courier 03:07:01.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Jim Riley
15 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 03:07:32.0
16 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman 03:07:32.0
17 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 03:07:32.0
18 Scotty Carlile TAI Cycling/GenR8 03:07:51.0
19 Shawn Daly southwest hand 03:07:51.0
20 Robert Burnett Primal/HART 03:07:51.0
21 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 03:07:51.0
22 Eric Zumwalt Team NorCal Bike Sport 03:08:04.0
23 Nate Geoffrion 03:08: 14.00
1
24 Adam Kruse 03:08: 14.00
2
25 Erik Hofland 03:08: 14.00
3
26 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 03:08:14.0
4
27 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:08:14.0
5
Teammate Win: Jonathan Hines
28 Michael Catterall Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 03:08:14.0
6
29 Keith Chugg PAA/REMAX 03:08:14.0
7
30 Doug Laplaca Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:08:14.0
8
31 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 03:08:14.0
9
32 Donald Hahn 03:08: 14.00
33 Michael Palmer 03:08: 14.00
34 Derek Brown Team BODE 03:08:14.0
35 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima 03:08:14.0
36 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt 03:08:43.0
37 Brent Nixon Uptown Cycles Racing 03:08:52.0
38 Radoslaw Jagmin Reno Wheelmen 03:08:55.0 Teammate Top 5: Scot d. Ferguson
39 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's 03:08:55.0
40 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition/5 valley velo 03:08:58.0
41 Taylor Jung Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 03:09:08.0
42 Robb Floth Broken Spoke Cycling 03:09:11.0
43 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:09:11.0
44 Gabe Watson-norris RadRacing/Hagens Berman 03:09:11.0
45 Jacob Ashton 03:09: 11.00
46 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 03:09:11.0
47 John Piasta 03:09: 11.00
48 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep 03:09:11.0
49 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Cycling 03:09:11.0
50 Kenny Strickland InfoVista Cycling Team 03:09:27.0
51 Angelo Roman RMCEF 03:09:27.0
52 Mark Krause Land Shark 03:09:27.0
53 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Cycling 03:09:27.0
54 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 03:10:04.0
55 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:10:04.0
56 Murat Ozgur Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 03:10:04.0
57 John Sindell Garage Racing 03:10:08.0
58 Brian Hitchcock 03:10: 08.00
59 Eliot Logan Webcor/Alto Velo 03:10:08.0
60 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 03:10:08.0
61 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 03:10:44.0
62 Michael Miller Team BODE 03:10:44.0
63 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 03:10:48.0
64 Simon Alexander Team BODE 03:12:12.0
65 David Heritage Wheelworks 03:12:26.0
66 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 03:12:31.0
67 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:12:31.0
68 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:12:34.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Hines
69 Brent Casady Existential Velo 03:12:40.0
70 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Humpy's Alaska 03:13:00.0
71 Bryen Graver 03:13: 17.00
72 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 03:13:24.0
73 George Chiou Nike Cycling 03:13:35.0
74 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 03:13:35.0
75 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:13:42.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Hines
76 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:13:49.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Hines
77 Justin Hall Rocknasium 03:14:10.0
78 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 03:14:12.0
79 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling 03:14:36.0
80 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 03:15:03.0
81 Kyle Anderson VW Metro 03:15:11.0
82 John Banks Portland Velo 03:15:22.0
83 Max Robb Uptown Cycles Racing 03:15:27.0
84 Charles (mac) cassin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 03:17:08.0
85 Bob Delp Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:17:46.0
86 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 03:17:49.0
87 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 03:17:54.0
88 Alex Farnand 03:18: 15.00
89 Dave Garcia InfoVista Cycling Team 03:19:07.0
90 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 03:19:58.0
91 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 03:19:58.0
92 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 03:21:51.0
93 Matthew Beeter Broken Spoke 03:22:38.0
94 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke 03:22:38.0
95 Samuel Phillips Black Sheep Junior Cycling 03:45:52.0
96 Inacio Lopez 03:58: 39.00
97 Brent Poole Capitol Velo Racing Club
98 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift
99 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA
100 Greg Carter Second Ascent
101 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling Teammate Win: Jonathan Hines
102 Christopher Bosch
103 Dave Rossow
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Su Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:13:16.0
Off The Front
2 Aaron J nydam 03:13:1 6.00
Off The Back
3 Brayton Osgood XC Oregon 03:13:16.0
Off The Front
4 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 03:13:16.0
Off The Front
5 Peter Christoff Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:13:21.0
Off The Front
6 Jordan Siemens River City Bicycles 03:14:09.0
Off The Front
7 Nenad Rodic 03:14:1 2.00
Off The Back
8 Julian Fowkes Ski Utah 03:14:12.0
Off The Front
9 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 03:14:56.0
Off The Front
10 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 03:15:10.0
Off The Front
11 John Craft Rebound SPL 03:15:10.0
Off The Front
12 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:15:18.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Andy Su
13 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete 03:15:18.0
Off The Front
14 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 03:15:18.0
Off The Front
15 William Laubernds 03:15:1 8.00
Off The Back
16 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 03:15:30.0
Off The Front
17 Marcus Biancucci Team WebCyclery.com 03:15:30.0
Off The Front
18 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:15:33.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
19 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 03:15:33.0
Off The Front
20 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:15:36.0
Off The Front
21 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 03:15:50.0
Off The Front
22 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:16:05.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
23 Eric Reinhart 03:16:0 5.00
Off The Back
24 Russell Voss Now Direct 03:16:05.0
Off The Front
25 Eric Peterson Kinetic Cycles 03:16:05.0
Off The Front
26 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 03:16:05.0
Off The Front
27 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 03:16:05.0
Off The Front
28 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 03:16:55.0
Off The Front
29 Jared Prince Godspeed Courier 03:17:00.0
Off The Front
30 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:17:06.0
Off The Front
31 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 03:17:37.0
Off The Front
32 David Metzinger 03:17:4 0.00
Off The Front
33 Christoph... Stevens Godspeed Courier 03:17:51.0
Off The Front
34 Darren Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:17:51.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
35 Nicholas Walsh 03:17:5 1.00
Off The Back
36 Blake D keogh Cucina Fresca 03:17:51.0
Off The Front
37 Chris K mccue 03:17:5 1.00
Off The Back
38 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 03:17:51.0
Off The Front
39 Robert E hartsock 03:17:5 1.00
Off The Back
40 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 03:18:19.0
Off The Front
41 Matthew R smith Cucina Fresca 03:18:32.0
Off The Front
42 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 03:18:41.0
Off The Front
43 Timothy Windbigler Adventure's Edge 03:18:56.0
Off The Front
44 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:19:11.0
Off The Front
45 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 03:19:37.0
Off The Front
46 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:19:58.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
47 Michael Parker 03:20:1 1.00
Off The Back
48 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bike Sport 03:21:14.0
Off The Front
49 Steve Wursta Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:21:26.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
50 Eric Ciminelli Uptown Cycles Racing 03:21:57.0
Off The Front
51 Jay Palubeski 03:22:5 2.00
Off The Back
52 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 03:22:59.0
Off The Front
53 Colin Mullane 03:23:0 4.00
Off The Back
54 Alex Gonzalez Portland Velo 03:23:16.0
Off The Front
55 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt 03:23:42.0
Off The Front
56 David T jones 03:25:1 9.00
Off The Back
57 Mike Harris Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:25:51.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
58 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 03:27:24.0
Off The Front
59 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:28:41.0
Off The Front
60 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 03:29:40.0
Off The Front
61 Adam Martin EMC 03:30:55.0
Off The Front
62 David Nissley Trinity Bike Shop 03:37:30.0
Off The Front
63 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 03:47:34.0
Off The Front
64 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 03:52:33.0
Off The Front
65 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 03:52:33.0
Off The Front
66 Eric O schusterman Idyllwild Cycling 03:56:08.0
Off The Front
67 Mark A taylor Starbucks Cycling 04:00:19.0
Off The Front
68 Sabrina Hirsch Wines of Washington 04:13:45.0
Off The Front
69 Murphy Mcfarland Bend Bike 'N Sport 04:43:45.0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Christoff
70 Joel K jones Baddlands Racing
71 Shae Mayner Broken Spoke
72 Benjamin Fineman Davis Bike Club Race Team
73 Henry Wu Evergreen Racing Group
74 Christian Kittelson Starbucks Cycling
75 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca
76 Alexander W hsing
77 Qayam Jetha
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron M strong AvantiPlus Mt Eden 02:53:40.0
Off The Front
2 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 02:55:27.0
Off The Front
3 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 02:55:27.0
Off The Front
4 Mike Taylor Now Direct 02:55:27.0
Off The Front
5 Dan Bryant Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:55:27.0
Off The Front
6 Christopher Lyman Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specializ 02:55:27.0
Off The Front
7 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 02:56:59.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Sander
8 Chris V walker Labor Power 02:56:59.0
Off The Front
9 Dan Martin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:57:13.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
10 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt 02:57:38.0
11 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 02:57:38.0
12 Nils Johnson Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:57:42.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
13 Jason Walker Team Clover 02:57:42.0
2
14 Eric Martin Team WebCyclery.com 02:57:42.0
3
15 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 02:57:42.0
4
16 Paul Bourcier Hutch's 02:57:42.0
5
17 Daniel Quirk Veloce/Felt 02:57:42.0
6
18 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 02:57:42.0
7
19 Brian Seguin Team WebCyclery.com 02:57:42.0
8
20 Michael Larsen Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:57:42.0
9
21 Jerry Jayne Amgen/Giant Masters 02:57:42.0
10
22 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 02:57:42.0
11
23 Thomas W volk L'Ecole No. 41 02:57:42.0
12
24 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:57:42.0
13
25 Michael King Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:57:42.0
14
26 Patrick s Mcclurg BP/Sierra Nevada 02:57:42.0
15
27 Eric Harvey RepsWest Racing 02:57:42.0
16
28 Benjamin Miller Fort Collins Cycling Team 02:57:42.0
17
29 Marco Vasquez Team Kaos/Alegent Health 02:57:42.0
18
30 Shawn Mitchell Team BODE 02:57:42.0
19
31 Raffi Jilizian Team NorCal Bike Sport 02:57:42.0
20
32 Scott Martin 02:57: 42.00
Off The Back
33 Gregory S anderson Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specializ 02:59:02.0
34 Nate Magaret 02:59: 02.00
Off The Back
1
35 Jeff Angermann Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:59:30.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
36 Chris Christie Trek Red Truck P/B Mosiac 02:59:30.0
37 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:59:30.0
38 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing 02:59:30.0
39 Greg Gambetta Safeway/Bicycles Plus 02:59:30.0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
40 Richard Albrow Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:59:30.0
41 Eric Schuman Lenovo 03:00:16.0
Off The Back
42 Peter Stevenson 03:00: 20.00
Off The Back
43 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 03:00:45.0
Off The Back
44 Hans Bielat Amgen 03:01:03.0
Off The Back
45 Todd Duncan Rapha/Guinness 03:01:03.0
Off The Back
46 Edward Micek Team WebCyclery.com 03:01:03.0
Off The Back
47 Sal Collura Hutch's-OIC 03:01:23.0
Off The Back
48 Bruce Gustafson Amgen/Giant Masters 03:01:37.0
Off The Back
49 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt 03:01:37.0
Off The Back
50 Peter Wood ThirstyBear/CVC/Barlata/3Ring 03:01:37.0
Off The Back
51 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:01:37.0
Off The Back
52 Sean Rogers 03:05: 29.00
Off The Back
53 David Root Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:05:51.0
Off The Back
54 Mark Mccavic 03:06: 01.00
Off The Back
55 James C robbins Paul Tracy/Barry Lasko DDS 03:06:01.0
Off The Back
56 Michael Buckley Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specializ 03:07:21.0
Off The Back
57 Eric Davis Lenovo 03:07:21.0
Off The Back
58 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 03:07:21.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Sander
59 Rick C johnson Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:08:51.0
Off The Back
60 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:11:30.0
Off The Back
61 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team 03:11:35.0
Off The Back
62 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:13:19.0
Off The Back
63 Steve Pascoe Simple Green 03:15:10.0
Off The Back
64 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:26:42.0
Off The Back
65 Jeff Albert Now Direct 03:31:59.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mike Taylor
66 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:38:30.0
Off The Back
67 Rob Annen Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 03:46:36.0
Off The Back
68 Paul Mckenna
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Zimbelman ZTeam 02:56:52.0
Off The Front
2 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS 02:56:52.0
Off The Front
3 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 02:56:52.0
Off The Front
4 Peter Sullivan Amgen/Giant Masters 02:58:30.0
5 Steven Holland Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:58:30.0
6 Edward Beamon 02:58:3 0.00
Off The Front
7 Matthew Slater ZTeam 02:58:30.0
1
Teammate Win: David Zimbelman
8 John Ford MorganStanley/TeamSpine 02:58:30.0
2
9 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:58:30.0
3
10 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 02:58:30.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Mark Schaefer
11 Roger Worthington Labor Power 02:58:30.0
5
12 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 02:58:30.0
6
13 Michael Walsh ZTeam 02:58:30.0
7
Teammate Win: David Zimbelman
14 Chuck Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 02:58:30.0
8
15 Robert Hoene Bobs-Bicycles.com 02:58:30.0
9
16 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 02:59:23.0
Off The Back
17 Don Williams Team RPM 02:59:23.0
Off The Back
18 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:59:23.0
Off The Back
19 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 03:00:07.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Holland
20 John Dunbar Tufo Tyres 03:00:12.0
Off The Back
21 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC 03:00:12.0
Off The Back
22 James Morgan Webcor/Alto Velo 03:00:12.0
Off The Back
23 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 03:00:12.0
Off The Back
24 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 03:00:12.0
Off The Back
25 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 03:01:31.0
Off The Back
26 Michael Read Redding Velo 03:01:59.0
Off The Back
27 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41 03:02:28.0
Off The Back
28 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:02:34.0
Off The Back
29 Steve Bernede Simple Green 03:02:42.0
Off The Back
30 Joe Kolling Simple Green 03:03:26.0
Off The Back
31 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 03:03:26.0
Off The Back
32 Russell Shapley Simple Green 03:07:25.0
Off The Back
33 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:07:25.0
Off The Back
34 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:07:25.0
Off The Back
35 Russell Kitz Breakaway 03:17:18.0
Off The Back
36 Brian Towey Simple Green 03:20:35.0
Off The Back
37 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 03:20:35.0
Off The Back
38 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 03:28:05.0
Off The Back
39 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No41/Wheatland Wheeler 03:41:21.0
Off The Back
40 John Obrien ZTeam 03:42:13.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Zimbelman
41 Jim J gentes Family Cycling 03:49:21.0
Off The Back
42 Mark Walker 03:51:4 5.00
Off The Back
43 James Wellington Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 03:54:55.0
Off The Back
44 Mike Adams Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 03:59:36.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Holland
45 Tom Witzke 03:59:3 6.00
Off The Back
46 Stephen Kircher Paul Tracy/Barry Lasko DDS
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Builders 03:05:56.0
Off The Front
2 Amber Rais Team TIBCO 03:06:08.0
Off The Front
3 Alison Powers Team Type 1 03:06:08.0
Off The Front
4 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO 03:06:16.0
Off The Front
5 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:06:16.0
Off The Front
6 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 03:06:22.0
Off The Front
7 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:06:22.0
Off The Front
8 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange 03:06:22.0
Off The Front
9 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO 03:06:51.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
10 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:06:51.0
2
11 Kristen Lasasso Team Lip Smacker 03:06:51.0
3
12 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 03:06:51.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
13 Erinne Willock Webcor Builders 03:06:51.0
5
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
14 Rebecca Much Webcor Builders 03:06:51.0
6
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
15 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:06:51.0
7
16 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 03:06:51.0
8
17 Marisa Asplund-owens DFT p/b Treads 03:06:51.0
9
18 Alison Shanks Bike NZ 03:07:27.0
1
19 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:07:27.0
2
20 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad 03:07:27.0
3
21 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 03:07:27.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
22 Rachel Warner Team Group Health 03:07:27.0
5
23 Alisha Welsh Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:07:27.0
6
24 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 03:07:27.0
7
25 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 03:07:27.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
26 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:07:44.0
27 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing 03:07:44.0
28 Ally Stacher Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:07:44.0
29 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO 03:07:44.0 Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
30 Gillian Moody Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:07:44.0
31 Alice Pennington Veloforma 03:07:50.0
32 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:08:15.0
33 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:08:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
34 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange 03:08:51.0
35 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 03:08:51.0
36 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 03:08:51.0
37 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:08:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
38 Heather Kay 03:08:5 1.00
Off The Back
1
39 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:08:51.0
2
40 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health 03:08:51.0
3
41 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange 03:08:51.0
4
42 Brei Gudsell Veloforma 03:08:51.0
5
43 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:08:51.0
6
44 Unknown Rider Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:09:22.0
45 Tracey Jacobs Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 03:09:22.0
46 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing 03:09:46.0
47 Christina Smith Veloforma 03:10:02.0
48 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 03:10:10.0
49 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads 03:10:10.0
50 Robin Secrist Veloforma 03:10:10.0
51 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad 03:10:10.0
52 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:10:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
53 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:10:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
54 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:10:10.0
55 Annie Malouin Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:10:10.0
56 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad 03:10:10.0
57 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ 03:10:19.0
58 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:10:19.0
59 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange 03:10:26.0
60 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO 03:12:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
61 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO 03:12:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Amber Rais
62 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker 03:12:24.0
63 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 03:12:24.0
64 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 03:12:24.0
65 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:12:24.0
66 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 03:12:24.0
67 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 03:12:24.0
68 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads 03:12:24.0
69 Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders 03:12:24.0 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
70 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads 03:13:17.0
Off The Back
71 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders 03:13:17.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
72 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 03:13:17.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
73 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma 03:13:42.0
Off The Back
74 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:13:42.0
Off The Back
75 Gina Grain Webcor Builders 03:13:42.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
76 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad 03:14:18.0
Off The Back
77 Linsey Bradshaw-sandoval DFT p/b Treads 03:14:22.0
Off The Back
78 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 03:14:42.0
Off The Back
79 Lindsay Myers Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:15:30.0
Off The Back
80 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 03:16:01.0
Off The Back
81 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
82 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
83 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
84 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
85 Cara Bussell Team Group Health 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
86 Leah Guloien Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:17:04.0
Off The Back
87 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 03:17:33.0
Off The Back
88 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling 03:45:55.0
Off The Back
89 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Catherine Cheatley
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 03:17:44.0
Off The Front
2 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful 03:17:57.0
1
3 Francisco Mancebo perez Rock Racing 03:17:57.0
2
4 Oscar Sevilla rivera Rock Racing 03:17:57.0
3
5 Alex Howes Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
4
6 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
5
7 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
6
8 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 03:17:57.0
7
Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
9 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
10 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home 03:17:57.0
9
11 Darren Lill Team Type 1 03:17:57.0
10
Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
12 Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
11
13 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
12
14 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
13
15 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
16 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
17 James Camut Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:17:57.0
16
18 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
17
19 Chris Jones Team Type 1 03:17:57.0
18
Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
20 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
21 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
20
22 Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:17:57.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
23 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home 03:17:57.0
22
24 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 03:17:57.0
23
Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
25 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 03:17:57.0
24
26 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 03:17:57.0
25
27 Chris Baldwin OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
26
28 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
27
29 Victor Hugo pena Rock Racing 03:17:57.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
30 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:17:57.0
29
31 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
30
32 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:17:57.0
31
33 Erik Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:18:51.0
1
34 Mike Olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar 03:18:51.0
2
35 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson 03:18:51.0
3
36 Bjorn Selander Livestrong 03:18:51.0
4
37 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms 03:18:51.0
5
38 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms 03:18:51.0
6
39 Matt Cooke RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 03:18:51.0
7
40 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 03:18:51.0
8
41 Mike Creed Team Type 1 03:18:51.0
9
Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
42 Nathaniel English 03:18:5 1.00
Off The Back
43 Jeff Hartman 03:19:0 7.00
Off The Back
1
44 Tony Cruz BMC Racing Team 03:19:07.0
2
45 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 03:19:07.0
3
46 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 03:19:07.0
4
47 Julian Kyer Livestrong 03:19:07.0
5
48 Sam Bewley Livestrong 03:19:07.0
6
49 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:19:07.0
7
50 Luis Romero amaran colavita sutter home 03:19:07.0
8
51 Jesse Sergent Livestrong 03:19:07.0
9
52 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:19:07.0
10
53 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:19:07.0
11
54 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:19:07.0
12
55 Tim Johnson OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:19:07.0
13
56 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:19:07.0
14
57 Stefano Barberi ZTeam 03:19:25.0
58 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 03:19:30.0 Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
59 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona 03:19:34.0
1
60 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport 03:19:34.0
2
61 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 03:19:34.0
3
62 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com 03:19:34.0
4
63 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:19:34.0
5
64 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar 03:19:34.0
6
65 Ben Knoeller Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:19:34.0
7
66 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 03:19:34.0
8
67 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite 03:19:34.0
9
68 Benjamin D'hulst ColeSport 03:19:34.0
10
69 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav 03:19:34.0
11
70 Scott Stewart Team Waste Management 03:19:34.0
12
71 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing 03:19:34.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
72 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:19:53.0
73 Mike Northey Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:19:53.0
74 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona 03:20:00.0
75 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:20:00.0
76 Westley Gough 03:20:0 0.00
Off The Front
77 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 03:20:00.0
1
78 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona 03:20:00.0
2
79 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 03:20:00.0
80 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:20:00.0
81 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 03:20:00.0
82 Spencer Smitheman Now-MS Society 03:20:00.0
83 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms 03:20:00.0
84 Justin England California Giant Berry Farms 03:20:00.0
85 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti 03:20:00.0
86 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona 03:20:00.0
87 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 03:20:00.0
88 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale 03:20:00.0
89 Todd Hageman ColeSport 03:20:00.0
90 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar 03:20:00.0
91 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 03:20:00.0
92 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 03:20:00.0
93 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:20:00.0
94 Benjamin King Livestrong 03:20:00.0
95 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:20:00.0
96 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:20:00.0
97 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 03:20:00.0
98 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com 03:20:00.0
99 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport 03:20:00.0
100 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 03:20:00.0
101 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:20:21.0
102 Colt Trant 03:20:2 7.00
Off The Back
103 Lawrence Warbasse Team Waste Management 03:20:33.0
104 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 03:20:46.0
105 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:21:15.0
106 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 03:21:33.0
107 Ryan Baumann Livestrong 03:21:33.0
108 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest 03:22:01.0
109 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:22:06.0
110 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:22:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
111 Lucas Sebastian haedo colavita sutter home 03:23:26.0
112 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home 03:23:26.0
113 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport 03:23:26.0
114 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 03:23:26.0 Teammate Win: Moises Aldape
115 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:23:26.0
116 Bernard Vanulden Jelly Belly Cycling 03:23:26.0
117 Danny Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 03:23:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Alex Howes
118 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 03:23:26.0
119 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team 03:23:26.0
120 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:23:26.0
121 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team 03:23:26.0
122 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms 03:23:26.0
123 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms 03:23:26.0
124 Roman Van uden Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:23:26.0
125 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale 03:23:26.0
126 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:23:26.0
127 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:23:26.0
128 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:23:26.0
129 Guy East Livestrong 03:23:26.0
130 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 03:23:26.0
131 Russell Langley Battley Harley-Davidson 03:23:26.0
132 Sean Mazich Team Waste Management 03:23:26.0
133 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing 03:23:44.0 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
134 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing 03:23:44.0 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
135 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:23:44.0
136 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:24:43.0
137 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale 03:25:14.0
138 David Vitoria cano Rock Racing 03:25:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo perez
139 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 03:44:08.0
140 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:44:08.0
141 Sean Passage 03:44:4 8.00
Off The Back
142 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 03:45:26.0
143 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:45:29.0
144 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms
145 Taylor Phinney Livestrong
146 Jamie Sparling Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
147 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
148 William Dugan IF/Lionette's
149 Paul Thomas RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
150 Stevie Cullinan Team Waste Management
151 David Talbott Team Waste Management
152 Ryan Mckean Bend Bike 'N Sport
153 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles
154 Chris Stastny
Finishers: Cat 1: 69   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 71