Log In
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium • Jun 22 2014
Series: NEBRA 2014
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #KBCrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
1
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
2
3 Brendan Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo 1:27:02
3
4 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
4
5 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
5
6 Nate Morse RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
6
7 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
8 Ian Whaley ccap JR 1:27:02
8
9 Lucas Fortini Sherpa Elite Cycling 1:27:02
9
10 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:27:02
10
11 Christopher Kohnle Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:27:02
11
12 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
12
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
13 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:02
13
14 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:27:02
14
15 Jacinto Pereira 1:27:02
15
16 Kevin Yarde BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 1:27:02
16
17 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
17
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
18 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:27:02
18
19 William Crabtree 1:27:02
19
20 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:02
20
21 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 1:27:02
21
22 Frank Mccormack Sports T.E.A.M. 1:27:02
22
23 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
23
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
24 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:27:02
24
25 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:27:02
25
26 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:27:02
26
27 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
27
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
28 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 1:27:02
28
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
29 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
29
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
30 Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped 1:27:02
30
31 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA 1:27:02
31
32 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1:27:02
32
33 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 1:27:02
33
34 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:27:02
34
35 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:27:02
35
36 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:27:02
36
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
37 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:27:02
37
38 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
38
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
39 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 1:27:02
39
40 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 1:27:02
40
41 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:02
41
42 Matt Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:02
42
43 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:27:02
43
44 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
44
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
45 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 1:27:02
45
46 David Rustico Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 1:27:02
46
47 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:27:02
47
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
48 Rory Derwin Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:27:02
48
49 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 1:27:02
49
50 Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
50
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
51 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:27:02
51
52 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 1:27:02
52
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
53 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:27:02
53
54 Jurgen Nebelung Gaulzetti Cicii 1:27:02
54
55 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 1:27:02
55
56 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:27:02
56
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
57 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:27:02
57
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
58 Edward Angeli Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:27:02
58
59 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
59
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
60 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:27:02
60
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
61 Gabriel Remillard Greater Hartford Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
62 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes dnf
Off The Back
63 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS dnf
Off The Back
64 Ralph Allen Greater Hartford Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:19
1
2 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:50:19
2
3 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:50:19
3
4 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:50:19
4
5 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:50:19
5
6 Julianne Tauscher Family Bike 0:50:19
6
7 Amanda Braverman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:50:19
7
8 Dorothy Ramsey DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:50:19
8
9 Julie Mckenzie Schenectady Cycling Club / HRRT 0:50:19
9
10 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:50:19
10
11 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:50:19
11
12 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing/Continental Paving/B 0:50:19
12
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
13 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:50:19
13
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
14 Natasja Brooijmans 0:50:19
14
15 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:19
15
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
16 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:50:19
16
17 Marisa Rorabaugh BCA/Linen 0:50:19
17
18 Ariana Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:50:19
18
19 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:19
19
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
20 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:50:19
20
21 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:50:19
21
22 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:50:19
22
23 Frances Morrison MidAtlantic BZH/CJ/Hilltop 0:50:19
23
24 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:50:19
24
25 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:50:19
25
26 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:19
26
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
27 Gabriela Hindman ERRACE 0:50:19
27
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
28 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:19
28
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
29 Maria Kleppe Century Road Club Assoc 0:50:19
29
30 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:50:19
30
31 Modesta Paris QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com lap
Off The Back
32 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics lap
Off The Back
33 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
34 Gabriela Stolpinski TAF Racing lap
Off The Back
35 Sara Melikian Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
36 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
37 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
38 Katrina Niez Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
39 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC DNF
Off The Back
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Cavallaro 0:54:03
1
2 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 0:54:03
2
3 David Brown BCA/Linen 0:54:03
3
4 Robert Gorman 0:54:03
4
5 Ford Murphy 0:54:03
5
6 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:54:03
6
7 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
8 Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:03
8
9 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:54:03
9
10 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 0:54:03
10
11 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:54:03
11
12 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:54:03
12
13 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:54:03
13
14 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 0:54:03
14
15 Sean Griffing Boston Racing Independent 0:54:03
15
16 Ian Schon B2C2 0:54:03
16
17 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:03
17
18 Mike Hyman 0:54:03
18
19 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:54:03
19
20 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:54:03
20
21 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:54:03
21
22 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:03
22
23 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 0:54:03
23
24 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:54:03
24
25 Aaron Brown Exposition Wheelmen 0:54:03
25
26 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:54:03
26
27 Hughes Burridge B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:54:03
27
28 Cosmo Catalano 0:54:03
28
29 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club 0:54:03
29
30 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:54:03
30
31 Thom Barry NCC 0:54:03
31
32 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:54:03
32
33 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:03
33
34 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:54:03
34
35 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 0:54:03
35
Teammate Top 5: David Brown
36 Rory Derwin Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:03
36
37 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:54:03
37
38 Ed Wolf 0:54:03
38
39 John Buser Firefly Racing 0:54:03
39
40 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
40
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
41 Chris Morris GHCC/Central wheel 0:54:03
41
42 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:54:03
42
43 Lance Jones Expo Wheelmen 0:54:03
43
44 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle 0:54:03
44
45 Jarvis Lee 0:54:03
45
46 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 0:54:03
46
Teammate Top 5: David Brown
47 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
47
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
48 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:54:03
48
49 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
49
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
50 Michael Wissell B2C2/BOLOCO 0:54:03
50
51 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
51
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
52 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:54:03
52
53 Michael Despres Optimum Performance 0:54:03
53
54 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:54:03
54
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
55 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:54:03
55
56 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:54:03
56
57 Chris Curven 0:54:03
57
58 William Crabtree dnf
Off The Back
59 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
60 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
61 Eric Jennette Laurel dnf
Off The Back
62 John Roche BOB/Speed Merchant Aero/eInfosystem dnf
Off The Back
63 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport dnf
Off The Back
64 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti dnf
Off The Back
65 Joseph Tindal Expowheelmen dnf
Off The Back
66 Michael Markowicz Cycling Concepts Racing Team dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:46
1
2 Scott Smith northampton cycling club 0:45:46
2
3 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 0:45:46
3
4 Steven Smallwood 0:45:46
4
5 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:46
5
6 Lance Littlefield 0:45:46
6
7 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:46
7
8 Steve May Central Wheel 0:45:46
8
9 William Stockton 0:45:46
9
10 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle 0:45:46
10
11 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:45:46
11
12 Stephen Poirier M3 Racing 0:45:46
12
13 0:45:46
13
14 Joel Ramirez northampton cycling club 0:45:46
14
Teammate Top 5: Scott Smith
15 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:46
15
16 Spencer Ralston Newington Bike 0:45:46
16
17 Jonathan Guiza 0:45:46
17
18 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 0:45:58
1
19 Dylan Jones Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:45:58
2
20 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 0:45:58
3
21 John Bonetsky 0:45:58
4
22 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:58
5
Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
23 Sean Walsh 0:45:58
6
24 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:45:58
7
25 Dale Para M3 Racing 0:45:58
8
26 Jaroslaw Lis 0:45:58
9
27 Benjamin Bruce 0:45:58
10
28 Scott Mckenna Team Edge 0:45:58
11
29 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:45:58
12
30 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:58
13
Teammate Top 5: Scott Smith
31 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:58
14
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gibertoni
32 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:45:58
15
33 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:45:58
34 Michael Ford GHCC 0:45:58
35 Jim Hainey EXPO WHEELMEN 0:45:58
36 Jonathan Sussman Boston Racing Independent 0:45:58
37 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:10 Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
38 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:46:13
39 David Lawlor Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:13 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gibertoni
40 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:46:13
41 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:46:13 Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
42 Daniel Gaucher Scotts Cyclery/TCC Race Team 0:46:13
43 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen 0:46:13
44 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:46:13
45 Samuel Boustani Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:13
46 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:13 Teammate Win: Michael Heiss
47 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:46:13
48 Adam Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:13
49 Brett Murno Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:46:13
50 Ed Medina CBS (Community Bicycle Supply Bosto 0:46:13
51 Eric Jennette Laurel 0:46:13
52 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 0:46:13
53 Mark Hewitt lap
Off The Back
54 Nicholas Cranmer DSQ
Off The Back
55 Alexander Chrystall M3racing DNF
Off The Back
56 Douglas Chrystall M3racing DNF
Off The Back
57 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing DNF
Off The Back
58 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING DNF
Off The Back
59 Eric Carson Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gibertoni
60 Jason Dobbs-hyer M3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
61 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing DNF
Off The Back
62 Justin Parrillo DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:34:36
2 Ian Whaley 0:34:36
3 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:36
4 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 0:34:36
5 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org lap Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
7 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club lap
8 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program lap Teammate Top 5: Brian Suto
9 Steven Murray lap
10 Jonathan Guiza lap
11 Kyle Mullaly Capitol Velo Club lap
12 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program lap Teammate Top 5: Brian Suto
13 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
14 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
15 Kyle Crowell lap
16 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
17 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
18 Julien Lujambio lap
19 Luke Anthony lap
20 Kevin Mullaly Capitol Velo Club lap
21 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program lap Teammate Top 5: Brian Suto
DQ Peter Leite DSQ
DNF Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti DNF
DNF Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Suto
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 1:06:35
1
2 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing Team 1:06:35
2
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:06:35
3
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:06:35
4
5 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 1:06:35
5
6 Ian Farrar PURIUM HEALTH PRODUCTS 1:06:35
6
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:06:35
7
8 Anthony Alessio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 1:06:35
8
9 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:06:35
9
10 Murat Altinbasak WeeBIKE Racing 1:06:35
10
11 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 1:06:35
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
12 James Ebert Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:06:35
12
13 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:06:35
13
14 Daniel Fox Corner Cycle Cycling Club 1:06:35
14
15 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 1:06:35
15
16 Mark Stotz NYCross 1:06:35
16
17 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:06:35
17
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
18 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:06:35
18
19 David Bailey Iron Bridge/Tarmac 1:06:35
19
20 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 1:06:35
20
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
21 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 1:06:35
21
22 Salvatore Taibi 1:06:35
22
23 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 1:06:35
23
24 James Nash CCB Racing 1:06:35
24
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
25 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:06:35
25
26 Mike Hyman Unattached 1:06:35
26
27 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 1:06:35
27
28 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:06:35
28
29 Esteban Sequera ExpoWheelmen 1:06:35
29
30 Trent Sullivan Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:06:35
30
31 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 1:06:35
31
32 John Smathers 545 Velo 1:06:35
32
33 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 1:06:35
33
34 Gerard O'shea Clinton Cycling Club 1:06:35
34
35 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 1:06:35
35
36 John Anthony CLR Racing 1:06:35
36
37 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 1:06:35
37
38 Jay Clausen Clausenator 1:06:35
38
39 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 1:06:35
39
40 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 1:06:35
40
41 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:06:35
41
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
42 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 1:06:35
42
43 Ed Wolf Sherpa 1:06:35
43
44 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 1:06:35
44
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
45 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 1:06:35
45
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
46 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 1:06:35
46
47 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:06:35
47
48 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:06:35
48
49 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 1:06:35
49
50 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 1:06:35
50
51 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:06:35
51
52 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 1:06:35
52
53 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:06:35
53
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
54 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:06:35
54
55 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:06:35
55
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
56 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 1:06:35
56
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
57 Tom Worster 545 Velo 1:06:35
57
58 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:06:35
58
59 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 1:06:35
59
60 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 1:06:35
60
61 David Wells ExpoWheelmen 1:06:35
61
62 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 1:06:35
62
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
63 Jeff Johnson DeathRow Velo 1:06:35
63
64 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:06:35
64
65 Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
66 John Roche BOB/Speed Merchant Aero/eInfosystem dnf
Off The Back
67 Michael Cloutman Kimball Union Academy dnf
Off The Back
68 John Buser Firefly Racing dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6