Log In
Cal Aggie Criterium • Jan 31 2015
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling
2 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
3 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club
5 Aidan Malmberg
6 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
7 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
8 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
9 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
10 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
11 Jack Lugo Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
12 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing
13 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
14 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
15 Jay Rainey
16 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
17 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
18 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
20 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
21 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
23 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
24 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
25 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
26 Charlie Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
27 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Levitt
29 Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
31 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
32 Jasper Murphy Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
33 Brennon Moore Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
34 Colby Tell Team City Sacramento
35 Henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento
36 Annika Hui Team City Sacramento
37 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
38 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
DNF Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
39 Logan Duffy Team City Sacramento
DNF Stetten Fessler Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Cole Davis
40 Isabella Brunner
41 Brandon Hein Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
DNF Zane Jakobs Team City Sacramento
42 Ethan Tang Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
43 Hailey Edgar Team City Sacramento
44 Trevor King Team City Sacramento
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento
2 Adrian Rosero
3 Walter Rozek Limitless Cycling
4 Lucas Dawson Team City Sacramento Teammate Win: Alex Chadwick
5 Gabriel Lyon Team City Sacramento Teammate Win: Alex Chadwick
6 Olivia Ellison Limitless Cycling
7 Ewen Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Walter Rozek
8 Matthew Edgar Team City Sacramento Teammate Win: Alex Chadwick
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike
2 Ryan Clarke
3 Ben Cook Team Swift
4 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena Team
5 Jimmy Pham Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling
8 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing
9 Greg Mccullough SJBC
10 Sean Allen Kryki Sports
11 Luiggi Zuniga
12 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
13 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
14 Kyle Thielen Davis Bike Club Race Team
15 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling
16 Antonio Miranda Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
17 Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
18 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
19 Tyler Marchesano Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
20 Taylor Schwartz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Pham
21 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors
22 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling
23 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus
24 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
25 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
26 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
27 Martin Szwarc Team Bicycles Plus
28 Richard Reinhardt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
30 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
32 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing
33 Sam Riegel Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
34 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling
35 Alex Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
36 David Kennedy OTR Racing
37 Joseph Griffith Rio Strada Racing
38 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
39 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling
40 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing
41 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing
42 Stephen Synhorst
43 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing
44 Charlie Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
45 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club
46 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling
DNF Simon Tuttle A Bloc Racing
DNF Thomas Morris NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
DNF Michael Cochran
DNF Jason Allen Rio Strada Racing
DNF Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
DNF Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
DNF Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Amicucci Davis Bike Club
61 Joshua Tipton Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
2 Jordan Miller Team Bicycles Plus
3 Jeff Scott NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
4 Sou Saechao Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
5 Kevin Schell
6 Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing
7 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 Scott Wesson Davis Bike Club
9 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club
10 Chris Levins Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
11 Brad Tyra Out of the Box Performance
12 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
13 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling
14 Samuel Price Davis Bike Club
15 Kyle Raymond Sacramento Golden Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Sou Saechao
16 Brigido Tax
17 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
18 Matt Keating Rio Strada Racing
19 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
20 Reece Macdonald Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
21 Adam Kovac Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
22 Wenson Sihabout Sacramento Golden Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Sou Saechao
23 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling
24 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling
25 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling
26 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis
27 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
28 Daniel Stark Davis Bike Club
29 John Deagon OTR Racing
30 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing
31 Andrew Hill
32 Timber Weiss Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
33 Kevin Cassiday Reno Cycling Club
34 Yuriy Platoshyn ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Win: Aaron Mcdevitt
35 Damian Hii San Jose Bicycle Club
36 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
37 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing
38 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling
39 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
40 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
41 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
42 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
43 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
44 Ian Boilard
45 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Racing
46 Ben Aldern ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Win: Aaron Mcdevitt
47 Hernan Gatpandan Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
48 Tim Bright Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
49 Daniel Hii San Jose Bicycle Club
50 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling
51 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Gunning
DNF Theodore Tossany University of California-Davis
DNF Joshua Stephens Santa Clara University
DNF Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club
DNF Thomas wood ? Body Concepts
DNF Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling
DNF Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing
DNF Wei Yan Davis Bike Club
DNF Corey Nunez Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
DNF Kahui Lim University of California-Davis
DNF Christopher Hart Davis Bike Club
DNF Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling
DNF Jason Murphy Team City Sacramento
DNF Joshua Mcdonald
DNF Mason Marlow Leadoutracing.com (CA)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling
2 Emmett Smith Pen Velo Racing
3 Timmy Bauer Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
4 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis
5 Cliff Macfarlane
6 Jose Cuevas Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
7 Klaus Grimm AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
8 Jace Benson Team City Sacramento
9 Rob Ballan AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
10 John Franz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
11 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
12 Benjamin Schellenberg
13 Amadeus Vogelsang
14 Peadar O'mochain
15 Santiago Campos SWIFT RACING
16 Benjamin Calingaert Reno Cycling Club
17 Zachary Moon Off The Front
18 Trent Wilson Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
19 Robert Woo University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
20 Justin Lindsey San Francisco State University
21 Nayvin Chew Davis Bike Club
22 Travis Mceuen
23 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
24 Joe Luzny AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
25 James Fisher
26 Danny Nguyen
27 David Kots
28 David Bolt Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
29 Lane Sturgeon Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
30 Nicholas Jordan Reno Cycling Club
31 Kobi Gyetvan Eagle Cycling Club
32 Brennon Moore Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
33 Jack Lugo Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
34 Marcos Marrero Team Velo Wrench
36 James Vu University of San Francisco
37 Thomas Kensok
38 Kevin Clark University of San Fran
40 Trevor King Team City Sacramento
41 Michael Smith Team City Sacramento
42 Jamie Tran University of San Francisco
43 Manny Uriarte Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
44 Stetten Fessler Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Tofor Lewis
45 Andrew Kidd
46 Jeff Tanaka
47 Ryan Johnson
DNF Joshua Claypool Davis Bike Club
48 Nathan Truong University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
49 Peter Jones
DNF Stephen Chow Lamorinda Cycling Club
DNF Alexander Peimann University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
50 Jeremy Tran
DNF Jeff Katayama Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
DNF Jacob Lin University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
DNF Haley Van stein
DNF Jason Rogers Victory Velo Racing
DNF Seth Strumwasser University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 51   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason A. smith Rio Strada Racing
2 Tim Bair NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
3 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento
4 Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing
5 Jason Murphy Team City Sacramento
6 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
7 Greg Ampey Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
8 Tim Davis ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
9 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
10 Patrick O'rourke Dayka-Hackett
11 Igor Dementiev Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
12 Mark Cook
13 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Garin Moore
14 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
15 Bill Higgins
16 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus
17 Timm Ryken grattet Davis Bike Club
18 Will Stoeger Clean Power Cycling Team
19 Mark Seipel Reno Cycling Club
20 Jason Roth Revs Road Race
21 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Club
22 Jason Fritz
23 Rob Ballan AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
24 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike
25 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus
26 Frank Kratzer San Jose Bicycle Club
27 Michael Terra Revs Road Race
28 Colby Stott Reno Cycling Club
29 Kevin Undercoffer NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
30 Clay Johnson Chico Masters Cycling Team
31 Joe Luzny AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
32 Dan Rugani Lamorinda Cycling Club
33 Brian Sanders Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
34 Ken Starkey
35 Thomas wood ? Body Concepts
36 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club
37 David Mehl Folsom Bike
38 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
39 Joey Celis Kryki Sports
40 Andrew Battistessa Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
41 Mike Munoz Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
42 Klaus Grimm AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
43 Mike Mascaro Cushman and Wakefield
45 James Dawson NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
46 Edward Cruz
47 John Simmons Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
48 Darrin Machek
49 Stefano Miraglia Reno Cycling Club
DNF Jason Rogers Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Garin Moore
50 Mark Sneed Fremont Freewheelers
51 David Edgar Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
DNF Peadar O'mochain
DNF Jeremiah Nielson Reno Cycling Club
DNF Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
DNF Jeff Katayama Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sayers HSP
2 John Novikoff Folsom Bike
3 Charles Hutcheson Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
4 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
5 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
7 David Albrecht Hammer/53x11
8 John Fairbanks Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
9 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
10 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
11 Dustin Diede Team Velo Wrench
12 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
13 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus
14 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team
15 Luiggi Zuniga
16 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun
17 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
18 Richard Della maggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
19 Rod Wesson Giro Sport Design
20 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
21 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com
22 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
23 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11
24 Chris Ott Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
25 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
26 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
27 Richard Reinhardt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Josh Rennie
30 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun
31 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing
32 Todd Allington Hammer/53x11
33 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
34 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
35 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Bergmann
36 Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com
37 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
39 Jason Allen Rio Strada Racing
40 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus
41 Brian Choi Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
42 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
43 Jeffrey Galland Hammer/53x11
44 Joseph Staron Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
45 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
46 James Herzman JAKROO Racing Team
47 Gerald Roberts Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
48 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
49 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
50 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
DNF Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com
51 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
52 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
DNF Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
DNF Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
53 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler Janke
DNF Benjamin Johnson Dayka-Hackett
DNF Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Michael Claudio Red Peloton
DNF Michael Cochran
DNF Martin Szwarc Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Thomas Morris NorCal Hub Cycling Club, LLC
DNF Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
DNF Ira Sy CyclesFANATICRacing.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team
2 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
3 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 James Laberge UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
5 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club
7 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
8 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Charles Hutcheson Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
10 John Fairbanks Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
11 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Elite
12 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
13 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
14 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club
15 Michael Larson Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
16 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Ho
17 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized
18 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
19 Gavin Murray
20 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
21 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
22 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
23 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
24 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
25 Brian Choi Folsom Bike
26 Tom Edwards
27 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
28 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
29 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling
30 Ryan Wei TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
31 Ben Cook Team Swift
32 Drew Lawyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
33 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
34 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club
35 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
36 Aaron Schmitz Red Peloton
37 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling
38 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
39 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Jeff Linder
40 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling
41 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club
42 Michael Claudio Red Peloton
43 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
44 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
45 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
46 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing
47 Samuel Bolster Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
48 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike
49 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling
50 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
51 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling
52 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
53 Aaron Rindy
54 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55 Byron Anson VuMedi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bryan Larsen
56 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
57 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite
58 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Jeff Linder
59 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling
60 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
61 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club
62 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
63 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
64 Nathanael Christensen CoreTechs Elite
65 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
DNF Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com
DNF Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
DNF Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Martin Szwarc Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Kyle Thielen Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Josh Rennie
DNF Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com
DNF Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road Team
DNF Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
DNF Matthew Amicucci Davis Bike Club
DNF Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike
DNF Jason Snovel Folsom Bike
DNF Scott Kingston Folsom Bike
DNF Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling
DNF Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
2 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling
3 Sarah Beard Davis Bike Club
4 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Win: Cheryl Claes
5 Emily Abraham Team Swift
6 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
7 Jamie Whitmore 2016 p/b Shop-Air
8 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
DNF Taylor Burdge Stanford
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Sorani Early Bird Women's Racing
2 Ashley Litts Team City Racing
3 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing
4 Rachelle Ortega Metromint cycling
5 Kim Costa Dayka-Hackett
6 Grace Chuchla Stanford University
7 Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Miller
8 Nia Ransom
9 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
10 Kristen Deberdt
11 Hannah Waldenberger
12 Jennifer Keyser
13 Sarah Thomas
14 Rexanne Hughes Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Miller
15 Angie Raimondi
16 Lauren Padilla
16 Riva Ballis
17 Christina Lee University of California-Davis
18 Susan Lee
19 Kirsten Van tuyl
20 Laurie Proulx
DNF Annie Darst Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Miller
DNF Courtnl Jo hansen
DNF Meghan Gilroy Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road Team
2 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
3 Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
4 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
5 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
6 Claire Morgan
7 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
8 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
9 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
10 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road Team Teammate Win: Judith Wexler
11 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling
DNF Ruste Jenkins Off The Front
DNF Karianne Burns JAKROO Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
DNF Emily Abraham Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6