Log In
Golden State Race Series - Crit • May 2 2015
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Jerrold soriano
2 Dillon Chang
3 Matthew Amicucci
4 Alvaro Mosquera
5 Martin Szwarc
6 Joshua Tipton
7 Alex Smith
8 Joseph Griffith
9 Frank Yang
10 Garin Moore
11 Paul Mitchell
12 Tomas Mundarain
13 Klaus Grimm
14 Antonio Miranda
15 Aaron Marchand
16 Andrew Heinemann
17 Christopher Flower
18 Andrew Berg
19 Rich Tabuso
20 Sou Saechao
21 Steve Mcclelland
22 John Schiefer
23 Tyler Marchesano
24 Zachary Scott
25 Nicholas Caster
26 Ken Todd
27 Jeremy Barnes
28 David Wieland
29 Steve Ward
30 Greg Fales
31 Nick Roberti
32 Ronald Johnson
DNF Chris Dawson
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Hansen Global CTI Cycling Team
2 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling
3 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Brandon Gatan
5 Evan Burgeson Victory Velo Racing
6 Kevin Cassiday Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
7 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
8 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
9 Marshall Roberts
10 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
11 Richard Nagel Team Velo Wrench
12 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
13 Andy Garzoli Chico Corsa Cycling Club
14 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing
15 Len Baker Revs Road Race
16 Travis Mceuen
17 Alexander Yermolovich
18 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
19 Igor Dementiev Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
20 Patrick O'rourke Dayka-Hackett
21 Trevor King Team City Racing
22 Davin Abrahamian Chico Masters Cycling Team
23 James Longway Chico Masters Cycling Team
24 Henry Cay Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
25 Brian Sanders Team City Racing
26 Trent Wilson Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
27 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
28 John Franz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Anthony Odell Team City Racing
29 Timmy Bauer Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
DNF Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento
DNF Daniel Stark Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
DNF Joe Rokes Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
DNF Chris Childs
DNF Rob Ballan AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
DNF Lane Sturgeon Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Wallmark Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF David Alcalay Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
DNF Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing
DNF James Dawson NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
DNF Jeremy Loeb Rio Strada Racing
DNF Adam Starr Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Williams
2 Benjamin Calingaert Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
3 Danny Mossman
4 Josh Snider Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Justin Treon Rio Strada Racing
6 Jason Watson
7 Christopher Stricklen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
8 Stefen Creason Unattached
9 Nicholas Jordan Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Calingaert
10 Adam Beltz Unattached
11 Alexander Lopez Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Treon
12 Daniel Holt
13 Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Treon
14 Tien Purser Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Treon
15 Kyle Hribar Hub Racing
16 John Tuberville
17 Michael Dickey Hub Racing
18 William Lowe unattached
19 Trevor Mason
20 Kraig Clark
21 Chris Bouck
22 David Tremblador Unattached
23 Joshua Palmer Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
24 John Bovet Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Calingaert
25 Mark Alvarez Unattached
26 Mike Gleckler unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling
3 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
5 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Nathanael Christensen CoreTechs Elite
7 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Joseph Griffith Rio Strada Racing
9 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team
10 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling
11 Michael Claudio Red Peloton
12 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
13 Todd Stone VuMedi Cycling Team
14 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
15 Joseph Holt Chico Masters Cycling Team
16 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Christensen
17 Sou Saechao Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
18 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club
19 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
21 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized
22 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
23 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
24 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team
25 Gregory Anderson Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
26 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
27 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
28 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
29 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team
30 Tyler Marchesano Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
31 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
32 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Christensen
33 Robin Vanvalkenburgh
34 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
35 Alex Holtz Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
36 Dudley Chris Cliffbar
37 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
DNF Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing
38 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team
DNF Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
DNF Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
DNF Kalani Hines
DNF Joshua Tipton Rio Strada Racing
DNF Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling
2 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
3 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
4 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Trevor King Team City Racing
6 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing
7 Alexander Rosero Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
8 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
9 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
10 Gordon Smith ACADEMY
11 Gavin Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
12 Jonah Kellogg Self
13 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling Teammate Win: Taylor Kring
14 Evan Opsal Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Trevor King
15 Colby Tell Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Trevor King
16 Logan Duffy Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Trevor King
17 Chase Nearn ACADEMY
18 David Leon Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Will Kanz
DNF Henry Chadwick Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Trevor King
19 Alex Chadwick Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Trevor King
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Rozek Limitless Cycling
2 Alex Chadwick Team City Racing
3 Adrian Rosero
4 Chase Nearn ACADEMY
5 Ian Devere
6 Lucas Dawson Team City Sacramento
7 Jonah Reynolds Team City Teammate Top 5: Alex Chadwick
8 Ewen Vanni Team Limitless
9 Matthew Edgar Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Alex Chadwick
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason A. smith Rio Strada Racing
2 Jose Cuevas Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
3 Len Baker Revs Road Race
4 Adam Starr Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
5 Danny Mossman
6 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
7 Jeremy Hansen Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Marco Costantino Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
9 Fernando Santillan Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
10 Scott Faser Hub Racing
11 Mike Giudicelli Victory Velo Racing
12 Cory Hula Team City Racing
13 Patrick O'rourke Dayka-Hackett
14 Kevin Cassiday Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake Teammate Top 5: Jose Cuevas
15 Kevin Undercoffer Hub Racing
16 Jason Watson
17 Ron Stofan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
18 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake Teammate Top 5: Jose Cuevas
19 Michael Dickey Hub Racing
20 Tim Bright Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
21 Tien Purser Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
22 Rob Ballan AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
23 Kenneth Curtis Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake Teammate Top 5: Jose Cuevas
24 Alberto Gonzalez Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
25 Jason Roth Revs Road Race Teammate Top 5: Len Baker
26 Davin Abrahamian Chico Masters Cycling Team
27 Brian Sanders Team City Racing
28 Geoffrey Hutchinson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
29 James Dawson NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
30 Adam Beltz Unattached
31 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
32 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
33 David Garzoli Chico Masters Cycling Team
34 Alexander Lopez Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
35 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
36 Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento
37 James Longway Chico Masters Cycling Team
38 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing
39 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
40 Tony Brida Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
41 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
42 Omir Torres Revs Road Race Teammate Top 5: Len Baker
43 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
44 Joe Rokes Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
45 Andrew Battistessa Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
46 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
47 Mike Munoz Rio Strada Racing Teammate Win: Jason A. smith
48 John Simmons Team City Racing
49 Rdarren Rojo Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
3 John Novikoff Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
4 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
5 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
6 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
7 Norman Zellers LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
8 Dustin Diede Team Velo Wrench
9 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
10 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team
11 Joseph Holt Chico Masters Cycling Team
12 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
13 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
14 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
15 Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing
16 Brian Zimny Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
17 Robin Vanvalkenburgh
18 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com Teammate Top 5: Francisco Padilla
19 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com Teammate Top 5: Francisco Padilla
20 John Fairbanks Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
21 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
22 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
23 Alvaro Mosquera Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
24 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
25 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
26 Eric Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun
27 Rob Cady Rio Strada Racing
28 Jeremy Barnes Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
29 Anthony Martinez Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
30 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing
31 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
32 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
33 Todd Allington Hammer/53x11
34 John Schiefer SquadraSF p/b Terun
35 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
36 Ron Callison ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition
37 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
38 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
39 Jeffrey Galland Hammer/53x11
40 Darron Sturgeon JAKROO Racing Team
41 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing
42 Alex Holtz Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
43 Jeff Mitchell Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
44 Gregory Anderson Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
45 Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
46 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
47 Dave Kause
48 Martin Szwarc Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
49 Rodney Spradlin Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
50 Michael O'rourke Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
51 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
52 Joseph Staron Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
53 Ron Fallon Victory Velo Racing
54 Steve Showler Folsom Bike
55 Brian Choi Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
56 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
57 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
58 Robert Goss Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
59 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Teammate Top 5: John Novikoff
DNF Gerald Roberts Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
60 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton Teammate Top 5: Michael Charleton
DNF Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
DNF Michael Claudio Red Peloton Teammate Top 5: Michael Charleton
DNF Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
DNF Craig Dolley Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNF Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael O'rourke Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Jeffrey Galland Hammer/53x11
3 John Fairbanks Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
4 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
5 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
6 Anthony Martinez Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
7 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing
8 Jeff Mitchell Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
9 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
10 John Hancock Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
11 Steve Ward Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
12 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
13 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
14 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
15 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team
16 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
17 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike
18 Keith Defiebre Muscle Milk/Specialized
19 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
20 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com
21 Klaus Grimm AUDI RENO-TAHOE
22 Todd Allington Hammer/53x11 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Galland
23 Rob Cady Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
24 Ken Todd Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
25 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
26 Christopher Kemp Team City Racing
27 Brian Choi Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
28 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
29 J Clifford Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
30 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
31 Ron Callison ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition
32 John Lane Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
33 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
34 Al Dietz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
35 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
36 Greg Fales Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
37 Ron Fallon Victory Velo Racing
38 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
39 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
40 Robert Goss Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
41 Gerald Roberts Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
42 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Ron Rouse
43 Steve Showler Folsom Bike
44 Rodney Spradlin Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
45 Joseph Staron Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
46 Rich Tabuso
47 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
48 Craig Dolley Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
49 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Garzoli Chico Masters Cycling Team
2 Ron Stofan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
3 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing
4 Greg Ampey Team City Racing
5 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
6 Cory Hula Team City Racing
7 John Simmons Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Ampey
8 Rob Ballan AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
9 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing
10 Cliff Jew Audi
11 Jeffrey Kato
12 David Vincent Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
13 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
14 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
15 Bill Higgins
16 Mike Munoz Rio Strada Racing
17 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Brooks
18 Rdarren Rojo Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable Teammate Top 5: Ron Stofan
19 Timm Ryken grattet Davis Bike Club
20 James Dawson NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC
21 Andrew Battistessa Rio Strada Racing
22 Michael Wilkins Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
23 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
24 Roy Hui Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Ampey
25 Osvaldo Tomatis Folsom Bike
26 Jeff Mittner Team Bicycles Plus
27 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Brooks
28 Duane Blomquist Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Brooks
29 Hugh Janney Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Brooks
30 Michael Poplewko Team Velo Wrench
31 Wasfi Anabtawi Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
32 Kraig Clark
33 David Mehl Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
34 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
DNF Rj Laffins Chico Masters Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Garzoli
35 Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Winder Echelon Velo
2 Claudia Zinn Pacific Crush Racing
3 Kimberly Sudbrink Pacific Crush Racing
4 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
5 May Liu SJBC
6 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing
7 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
8 Erin Sorani Early Bird Women's Racing
9 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing
10 Kelli Decker Dayka-Hackett
11 Vanessa Cairns Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Nitzel Hagan
12 Eva Olin Michael David Winery Cycling Team
13 Sara Enders Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Nitzel Hagan
15 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
DNF Jenell Bourassa Michael David Winery Cycling Team
16 Kelli Badillo
DNF Jill Fox Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
2 Ashley Litts Team City Racing
3 Makenzie Delaughder Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Shanna Wilbur Chico Masters Cycling Team
5 Kimberly Scheiman Rio Strada Racing
6 Kim Costa Dayka-Hackett
7 Sherri Monreal INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
8 Meghan Gilroy Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
9 Stefanie Mick Reno Wheelmen
10 Sara Heuston Team Roseville Cyclery
11 Jennifer Keyser
12 Lucie Oren Reno Wheelmen
13 Jan Mock Pacific Crush Racing
14 Trinity Gleckler
15 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Racing Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
16 Amber Pearson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
17 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
18 Rexanne Hughes Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
19 Barbara Toribio Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
20 Jennifer Marchini Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
21 Courtney Fouts Reno Wheelmen
22 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
DNF Joy Palileo Pacific Crush Racing
DNF Nancy Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
DNF Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Scheiman
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing
2 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling
3 Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
4 Danielle Spires ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
5 Aliya Traficante
6 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Kimberly Sudbrink Pacific Crush Racing
8 Erin Sorani Early Bird Women's Racing
9 Beverley Mcinnes Team City Sacramento
10 Claudia Zinn Pacific Crush Racing
11 Holly Roberts JAKROO Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hui Team City Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Reynolds Team City
2 Olivia Ellison Limitless Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Hart ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
2 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
3 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing
4 Heidi Littenberg Reno Wheelmen
5 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Kelli Decker Dayka-Hackett
7 Kelli Badillo
8 Stephanie Buckner B4T9 Womens Racing
9 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
10 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Madeline Finch
11 Kerry Stivaletti Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Cybil Silberman Early Bird Women's Racing
12 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
DNF Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10