Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 • Apr 30 2015
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:31:40
1
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:40
2
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:31:40
3
4 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 3:31:40
4
Teammate Win: Taylor Squillaci
5 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 3:31:40
5
6 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 3:31:40
6
7 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:31:40
7
8 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 3:31:40
8
9 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:40
9
Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
10 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 3:31:40
10
11 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 3:31:40
11
12 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 3:31:40
12
13 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:31:48
1
14 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 3:31:48
2
15 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:31:48
3
16 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:31:48
4
17 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 3:31:48
5
18 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:31:48
6
19 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 3:31:48
7
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:31:53
21 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 3:31:53
22 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 3:31:55
23 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:55 Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
24 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 3:31:57
25 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 3:32:00
26 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:32:11
27 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:34:54
Off The Back
28 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:34:54
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 3:36:41
Off The Back
30 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:37:03
Off The Back
31 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 3:39:29
Off The Back
32 Gabriel Cano Uach 3:42:15
Off The Back
33 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:43:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
34 Jose Cano Jose Cano 3:43:37
Off The Back
35 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:47:46
Off The Back
36 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 3:47:46
Off The Back
37 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:51:23
Off The Back
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 3:53:48
Off The Back
39 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 3:58:30
Off The Back
40 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 4:00:04
Off The Back
41 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 4:00:04
Off The Back
42 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 4:04:14
Off The Back
43 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 4:06:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 2:48:38
2 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 2:48:39
3 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 2:48:39
4 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 2:48:46
5 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 2:50:02
6 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 2:50:02
7 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 2:50:05
8 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 2:50:11
9 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 2:51:49
10 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 2:51:49
11 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 2:51:49
12 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 2:51:55
13 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 2:51:55
14 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 2:51:55
15 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 2:51:55
16 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 2:52:48
17 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 2:52:48
18 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 2:53:28
19 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 2:53:28
20 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 2:55:05
21 Matt Maxfeldt 2:55:46
22 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 2:55:49
23 Cole Page Active knowledge 2:56:21
24 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 2:56:31
25 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi 2:58:40
26 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:00:01
27 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 3:02:07
28 Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti 3:02:09
29 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 3:09:17
30 Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS 3:11:03
31 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 3:20:56
32 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 3:31:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 3:19:19
Off The Front
2 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 3:19:23
Off The Front
3 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 3:19:23
Off The Front
4 Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com 3:19:39
1
5 Jiri Sorm COS racing 3:19:41
2
6 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 3:19:41
3
7 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 3:19:41
4
8 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 3:19:41
5
9 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 3:19:41
6
10 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:19:41
7
11 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 3:19:41
8
12 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 3:19:41
9
13 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 3:19:41
10
Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
14 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 3:19:41
11
15 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 3:19:41
12
16 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 3:19:41
13
17 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 3:19:41
14
18 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 3:19:41
15
19 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 3:19:41
16
20 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 3:19:41
17
21 Josey Weik Rockform 3:19:41
18
22 Clayton Stone Superissimo 3:19:41
19
23 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 3:19:48
24 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 3:21:56
25 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 3:22:21
26 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:23:14
27 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 3:23:57
28 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 3:24:05 Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
29 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 3:24:05
30 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:24:15 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
31 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 3:24:25
32 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 3:25:16
33 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:25:27
34 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 3:27:19 Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
35 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 3:27:19
36 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 3:27:19
37 Joseph Garcia 3:35:21
38 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 3:35:21
39 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 3:35:21
40 William Barnum COS Racing 3:35:21 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
41 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 3:35:21
42 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 3:41:37 Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
43 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 3:41:37
44 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 3:41:37
45 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 3:41:37 Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
46 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 3:41:37 Teammate Win: Giancarlo Bianchi
47 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:41:37
48 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 3:41:37
49 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 3:46:15
Off The Back
50 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 3:54:32
Off The Back
51 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 4:09:27
Off The Back
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 37   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:35
1
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:28:35
2
3 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:35
3
4 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:28:35
4
5 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 3:28:35
5
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 3:28:35
6
7 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 3:28:35
7
8 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:28:35
8
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 3:28:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
10 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 3:28:35
10
11 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 3:28:39
1
12 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 3:28:39
2
13 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 3:28:39
3
14 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:39
4
Teammate Top 5: Santiago Chavez
15 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:39
5
Teammate Top 5: Santiago Chavez
16 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:28:39
6
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
17 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:39
7
Teammate Win: Matthew Gates
18 Todd Sanders Faster 3:28:48
19 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 3:28:55
20 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:57 Teammate Win: Matthew Gates
21 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:29:41
Off The Back
22 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 3:30:04
Off The Back
23 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:30:04
Off The Back
24 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 3:30:04
Off The Back
25 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 3:30:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
26 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 3:31:47
Off The Back
27 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:31:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
28 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 3:28:39
29 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:35:10
Off The Back
30 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 3:40:21
Off The Back
31 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 3:40:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
32 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 3:40:37
Off The Back
33 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 3:40:37
Off The Back
34 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 3:40:37
Off The Back
35 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 3:40:37
Off The Back
36 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:40:40
Off The Back
37 Yehuda Packer CORE 3:44:07
Off The Back
38 David Binkowski 3:48:49
Off The Back
39 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 3:57:20
Off The Back
40 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:57:20
Off The Back
41 Steve Kurland RealD 3:58:40
Off The Back
42 Kurt Jambretz Faster 3:58:42
Off The Back
43 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:58:44
Off The Back
44 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 3:58:47
Off The Back
45 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re 4:04:05
Off The Back
46 David Able GST Racing 4:08:40
Off The Back
47 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 4:12:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
48 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles 4:17:46
Off The Back
49 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 3:28:39
50 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/Tr 3:28:39
51 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:28:39 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
DNF Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF William Pedler old school industrie
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 3:26:47
2 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 3:30:31
3 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 3:30:33
4 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:30:34
5 Tom Ober DWC 3:30:34
6 Michael Kallner 3:30:37
7 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 3:30:37 Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
8 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 3:30:37
9 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 3:35:13
10 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 3:35:16
11 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 3:35:19
12 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 3:35:19
13 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 3:35:19 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
14 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 3:36:02 Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
15 Monty W bobo GR Capital 3:36:04
16 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 3:36:08 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
17 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 3:36:15 Teammate Top 5: Joel Biederman
18 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 3:36:24
19 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 3:36:24
20 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 3:37:07
21 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 3:41:52
22 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 3:43:30
23 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 3:44:07 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
24 Nathaniel Shay 3:46:50
25 Michael Steeves PACC 3:47:57
26 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 3:50:39
27 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 3:52:24
28 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 3:53:12
29 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 3:54:48
30 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:54:52
31 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 3:54:55
32 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:54:55
33 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 3:55:01
34 Mark Mandel Aggress 3:57:14
35 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 4:01:34
36 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 4:08:36
37 Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P 4:09:40
38 James Davis Faster Cyclist 4:09:40
39 Abundio Osuna UACH 4:13:52
40 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 4:16:43
41 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 4:20:48
42 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 4:23:50
43 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 4:28:55
44 Gregory Jones-albrecht 4:35:29
45 Gary Brewington SoCo Velo 4:43:59
46 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 4:49:57 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bain
47 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 4:51:43
48 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 4:57:17
49 Derek Rich Landis Trek 4:58:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 2:59:51
1
2 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
2
3 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
3
4 Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
4
5 Jure Kocjan Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
5
6 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
6
7 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
7
8 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
8
9 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
9
10 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 2:59:51
10
11 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 2:59:51
11
12 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
12
13 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
13
14 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 2:59:51
14
15 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
15
16 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 2:59:51
16
Teammate Win: Eric Young
17 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
17
18 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 2:59:51
18
19 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
19
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
20 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
20
21 Rob Britton Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
21
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
22 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 2:59:51
22
23 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 2:59:51
23
24 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 2:59:51
24
Teammate Win: Eric Young
25 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
25
26 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
26
27 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
27
28 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
28
29 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
29
30 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
30
31 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 2:59:51
31
32 Chris Butler Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
32
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
33 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
33
34 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
34
35 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
35
36 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 2:59:51
36
37 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 2:59:51
37
38 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
38
39 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
39
40 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
40
41 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
41
42 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 2:59:51
42
43 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
43
44 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
44
45 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 2:59:51
45
46 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:00:02
1
47 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:00:02
2
Teammate Win: Eric Young
48 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
3
49 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:00:02
4
50 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:00:02
5
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
51 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:00:02
6
52 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:00:02
7
53 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
8
54 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:00:02
9
55 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:02
10
56 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
11
57 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:02
12
58 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:00:02
13
59 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:00:02
14
Teammate Win: Eric Young
60 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:00:02
15
61 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:02
16
62 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:02
17
63 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UnitedHealthcare* 3:00:02
18
Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
64 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
19
65 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
20
66 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
21
67 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:00:02
22
68 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:00:02
23
Teammate Win: Eric Young
69 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
24
70 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:00:13
71 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:00:13
72 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:13
73 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:20
74 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:00:27
75 James Peterman SUPERISSIMO 3:00:30
76 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:33
77 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:33
78 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:00:38
79 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:00:38 Teammate Win: Eric Young
80 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:41
81 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:00:48
82 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:00:51 Teammate Win: Eric Young
83 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:01:06
84 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:01:06
85 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:01:15
86 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:01:25
87 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 3:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
88 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:01:25
89 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
90 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 3:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
91 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:02:52
92 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:06:01
93 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:07:46
94 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:07:46
95 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 3:07:46
96 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 3:07:46 Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
97 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:10:26
98 Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:10:26
99 Kristofer Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:10:26 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
100 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:11:05
101 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:11:17
102 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:14:14
103 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:14:14
104 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:14:14
105 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
106 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
107 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:14:14
108 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:14:14
109 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:14:14
110 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:14:14
111 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:14:14
112 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:14:14
113 Spencer Oswald AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:14:14
114 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
115 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:14:14
116 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:14:14
117 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:14:14
118 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:14:14
119 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:18:43
Off The Back
120 Rene Corella IRT RACING 3:21:57
Off The Back
121 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:32:00
Off The Back
122 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:32:00
Off The Back
123 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 3:34:19
Off The Back
124 Bryce Young INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:35:27
Off The Back
125 Walton Brush IRT RACING 3:35:27
Off The Back
DNF Anthony Canevari CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Pat Casey CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Chris Statsny IRT RACING
DNF Sebastin Montes cano INCYCLE CANNONDALE
DNF Andrew Dahlheim CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Robert Gutgesell Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
DNF Rasmus Andersen AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE
DNF Alister Ratcliff INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU
DNF Zack Noonan INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU
DNF Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING
DNF John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Marco Canola
DNF Jacob Arnold ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC
DNF Ryan Macdonald H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
DNF Sam Bassetti IRT RACING
DNF Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
DNF Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 3:04:43
2 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:04:44
3 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 3:04:44
4 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 3:04:51 Teammate Win: Dawn Andres
5 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 3:05:52
6 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:05:58
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 3:06:32
8 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 3:06:51
9 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 3:07:49
10 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:07:51
11 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:07:51 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
12 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 3:07:52
13 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 3:08:14
14 Maia Paris 3:09:56
15 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
16 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 3:10:17
17 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 3:10:17 Teammate Win: Dawn Andres
18 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 3:10:20
19 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 3:10:20
20 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 3:10:23
21 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 3:12:54
22 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:25:23 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
23 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 3:25:23
24 Anya Malarski JetCycling 3:25:28
25 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 3:25:28
26 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 3:25:39
27 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 3:45:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:36:13
Off The Front
2 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:36:32
3 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
1
4 Hannah Barnes UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
2
5 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:36:38
3
6 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:36:38
4
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
8 Linda Villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
9 Flavia Oliveria Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:36:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
10 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:36:38
8
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:36:38
9
Teammate Win: Annie Ewart
12 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:36:38
10
Teammate Win: Annie Ewart
13 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
11
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
14 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 3:36:38
12
15 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
13
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
16 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:36:38
14
17 Athena Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:36:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
18 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
16
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
19 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:36:38
17
Teammate Win: Annie Ewart
20 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:36:38
18
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
21 Elizabeth Wilborne UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
19
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
22 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:36:38
20
23 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:36:50 Teammate Win: Annie Ewart
24 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:37:16 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:37:16
26 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:39:24
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
27 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:39:24
2
28 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:39:24
3
29 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:39:24
4
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
30 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 3:39:24
31 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 3:39:24
32 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:39:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
33 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:31
Off The Back
34 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:31
Off The Back
35 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:57
Off The Back
36 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:43:24
Off The Back
37 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:43:24
Off The Back
38 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:43:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
39 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:43:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
40 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 3:43:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Annie Ewart
41 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:44:31
Off The Back
42 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:46:26
Off The Back
43 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:46:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
44 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:46:26
Off The Back
45 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 3:46:26
Off The Back
46 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:48:01
Off The Back
47 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:56:03
Off The Back
48 Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:56:03
Off The Back
49 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:56:03
Off The Back
50 Lauren Tamayo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:56:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Barnes
51 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:56:40
Off The Back
52 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 4:13:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
DNF Julia Sanchez parma ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM
DNF Kemille Garvin DNA CYCLING PB K4
DNF Janicke Gunvaldsen AMY D FOUNDATION
DNF Cristina Irma greve ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 26