Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 • May 2 2015
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:07
1
2 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:48:07
2
3 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
3
4 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 0:48:07
4
5 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 0:48:07
5
6 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 0:48:07
6
7 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 0:48:07
7
8 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 0:48:07
8
9 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 0:48:07
9
10 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 0:48:07
10
11 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
12 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:48:07
12
13 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 0:48:07
13
14 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 0:48:07
14
15 Jose Cano Jose Cano 0:48:07
15
16 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 0:48:07
16
17 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 0:48:07
17
18 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:07
18
Teammate Win: Max Cronyn
19 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
19
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:48:07
20
21 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
21
Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
22 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:07
22
23 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 0:48:07
23
24 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 0:48:07
24
25 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 0:48:07
25
26 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 0:48:07
26
27 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:48:07
27
28 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 0:48:14
29 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 0:48:15
30 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:17 Teammate Win: Max Cronyn
31 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:18 Teammate Win: Max Cronyn
32 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 0:48:20
33 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:48:20
34 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 0:48:20
35 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 0:48:20
36 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:48:20
37 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 0:48:25
38 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:48:25
39 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 0:48:27
40 Gabriel Cano Uach 0:48:36
41 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 0:48:45
42 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 0:53:27
Off The Back
43 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 0:53:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 0:39:21
Off The Front
2 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:33
1
3 Cole Page Active knowledge 0:39:35
2
4 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 0:39:35
3
5 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 0:39:35
4
6 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 0:39:35
5
7 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 0:39:35
6
8 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 0:39:35
7
9 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 0:39:35
8
10 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 0:39:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Eric Collins
11 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 0:39:35
10
12 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 0:39:35
11
13 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 0:39:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Cole Page
14 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:39:35
13
15 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:39:35
14
16 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 0:39:35
15
17 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 0:39:35
16
18 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 0:39:35
17
19 Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti 0:39:35
18
20 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 0:39:35
19
21 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 0:39:35
20
22 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 0:39:35
21
23 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 0:39:35
22
24 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 0:39:35
23
25 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 0:39:35
24
26 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 0:39:35
25
27 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi 0:39:35
26
28 Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS 0:39:35
27
29 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 0:39:35
28
30 Matt Maxfeldt 0:39:35
29
31 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 0:39:35
30
32 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 0:42:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 1:12:38
1
2 Clayton Stone Superissimo 1:12:39
2
3 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 1:12:39
3
4 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 1:12:39
4
5 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 1:12:39
5
6 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 1:12:39
6
7 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:13:07
1
8 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:13:07
2
9 Josey Weik Rockform 1:13:07
3
10 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 1:13:07
4
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
11 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:13:07
5
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
12 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 1:13:07
6
13 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 1:13:07
7
14 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 1:13:07
8
15 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 1:13:07
9
16 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 1:13:07
10
17 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 1:13:07
11
18 Joseph Garcia 1:13:07
12
19 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 1:13:07
13
20 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 1:13:07
14
21 Jiri Sorm COS racing 1:13:07
15
22 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 1:13:07
16
23 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 1:13:07
17
24 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 1:13:07
18
25 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 1:13:07
19
26 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 1:13:07
20
27 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 1:13:07
21
28 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 1:13:07
22
29 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 1:13:07
23
30 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 1:13:07
24
31 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 1:13:07
25
32 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 1:13:07
26
33 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 1:13:07
27
34 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 1:13:07
28
35 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 1:13:07
29
36 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 1:13:07
30
37 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 1:13:07
31
38 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 1:13:07
32
39 William Barnum COS Racing 1:13:07
33
40 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 1:13:07
34
41 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 1:13:07
35
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
42 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 1:13:07
36
43 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 1:13:07
37
44 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 1:13:07
38
45 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 1:13:07
39
46 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 1:13:07
40
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
47 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 1:13:07
41
48 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 1:13:48
Off The Back
49 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 1:19:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Giancarlo Bianchi
50 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 1:21:44
Off The Back
DNF Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 0:49:14
1
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
2
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:49:14
3
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:14
4
5 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:49:14
5
6 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 0:49:14
6
7 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 0:49:14
7
8 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
8
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 0:49:14
9
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
10 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 0:49:14
10
11 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
11
12 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
12
13 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 0:49:14
13
14 Yehuda Packer CORE 0:49:14
14
15 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 0:49:14
15
16 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
16
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
17 Todd Sanders Faster 0:49:14
17
18 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:49:14
18
19 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
19
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
20 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 0:49:14
20
21 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 0:49:14
21
22 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:21 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
23 Kurt Jambretz Faster 0:49:21
24 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:21 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 0:49:24
26 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 0:49:24
27 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 0:49:24
28 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 0:49:24
29 David Able GST Racing 0:49:24
30 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:49:24
31 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:24 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
32 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 0:49:24
33 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:49:24 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
34 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 0:49:24
35 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 0:49:24
36 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 0:49:24
37 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 0:49:24
38 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 0:49:24
39 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 0:49:24
40 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 0:49:24
41 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 0:49:32
42 David Binkowski 0:49:32
43 Danny Suter Rally Sport 0:50:22
Off The Back
44 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 0:52:56
Off The Back
45 Steve Kurland RealD 0:53:36
Off The Back
DNF Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/ Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 0:38:12
Off The Front
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:38:12
Off The Front
3 Michael Kallner 0:38:12
Off The Front
4 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 0:38:12
Off The Front
5 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
Off The Front
6 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:41:25
Off The Back
1
7 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 0:38:12
Off The Front
2
8 James Davis Faster Cyclist 0:38:12
Off The Front
3
9 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 0:38:12
Off The Front
4
10 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
11 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
Off The Front
6
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
12 Tom Ober DWC 0:38:12
Off The Front
7
13 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 0:38:12
Off The Front
8
14 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 0:38:12
Off The Front
9
15 Nathaniel Shay 0:38:12
Off The Front
10
16 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:38:12
Off The Front
11
17 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 0:38:12
Off The Front
12
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
18 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 0:38:12
Off The Front
13
19 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 0:38:12
Off The Front
14
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
20 Michael Steeves PACC 0:38:12
Off The Front
15
21 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:12
Off The Front
16
22 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 0:38:12
Off The Front
17
Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
23 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:38:12
Off The Front
18
24 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 0:38:12
Off The Front
19
25 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 0:38:12
Off The Front
20
26 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:38:12
Off The Front
27 Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P 0:38:23
Off The Front
28 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 0:38:23
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Compton
29 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 0:38:23
Off The Front
30 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 0:38:23
Off The Front
31 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:28
Off The Front
32 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 0:38:28
Off The Front
33 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 0:38:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Holland
34 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:38:41
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bain
35 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:37
Off The Front
Off The Back
36 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 0:41:12
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Monty W bobo GR Capital 0:41:25
Off The Back
38 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:42:22
Off The Back
39 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 0:42:22
Off The Back
40 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 0:44:00
Off The Back
41 Abundio Osuna UACH 0:44:05
Off The Back
42 Mark Mandel Aggress 0:44:05
Off The Back
43 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 0:44:34
Off The Back
44 Gary Brewington SoCo Velo 0:45:24
Off The Back
45 Gregory Jones-albrecht 0:47:21
Off The Back
46 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:48:28
Off The Back
47 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 0:48:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Holland
48 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 0:51:52
Off The Back
DNF Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
1
2 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
2
3 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
3
4 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
4
5 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
5
6 Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
6
7 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
7
8 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
8
9 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
9
10 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
10
11 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
11
12 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
12
13 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
13
14 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
14
15 Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
15
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
16 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
16
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
17 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
17
18 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
18
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
19 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
19
20 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
20
21 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
21
22 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
22
23 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
23
24 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
24
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
25 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 1:30:24
25
26 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
26
27 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
27
28 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 1:30:24
28
29 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
29
30 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
30
31 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
31
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
32 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
32
33 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
33
34 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
34
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
35 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
35
36 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
36
37 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
37
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
38 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
38
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
39 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
39
40 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
40
41 Chris Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
41
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
42 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
42
43 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
43
44 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
44
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
45 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
45
46 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:24
46
47 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:24
47
48 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
48
49 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
49
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
50 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
50
51 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
51
52 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:24
52
53 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
53
54 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
54
55 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
55
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
56 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
56
57 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:24
57
58 Evan Huffman TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
58
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
59 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
59
60 Rene Corella IRT RACING 1:30:24
60
61 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
61
62 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:24
62
63 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
63
64 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
64
65 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
65
66 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
66
67 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 1:30:24
67
68 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
68
69 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:24
69
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
70 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
70
71 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
71
72 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
72
73 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
73
74 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:24
74
75 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
75
76 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
76
77 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
77
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
78 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
78
79 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
79
80 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:30:45 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
81 Walton Brush IRT RACING 1:30:45
82 Ben Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:45 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
83 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:45
84 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:45
85 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:45
86 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:48
87 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:48
88 Walter Gaston trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:48 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
89 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
90 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:48
91 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:48
92 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:48
93 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:48
94 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:48
95 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:52
96 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:52
97 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:52
98 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:52 Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
99 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:52
100 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:55
101 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 1:30:55
102 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:55
103 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:55
104 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 1:30:55
105 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:31:02
106 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:31:08
107 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:31:08
108 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 1:31:11
109 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:31:11 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
110 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:31:14
111 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:31:14
112 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:31:14 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
113 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:31:18
114 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 1:31:20
Off The Back
115 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:31:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
116 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:31:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Wippert
117 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:33:11
Off The Back
118 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:36:26
Off The Back
119 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:37:26
Off The Back
120 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
DNF Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 0:33:40
1
2 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 0:33:40
2
3 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:40
3
4 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 0:33:42
4
5 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 0:33:42
5
6 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:42
6
7 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 0:33:42
7
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 0:33:42
8
9 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:44
9
10 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 0:33:44
10
11 Anya Malarski JetCycling 0:33:44
11
12 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 0:33:44
12
13 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:44
13
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
14 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:44
14
15 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 0:33:44
15
16 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:44
16
17 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:44
17
18 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:44
18
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
19 Maia Paris 0:33:44
19
20 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 0:33:56
21 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:34:02 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
22 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 0:34:18
Off The Back
23 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 0:35:12
Off The Back
24 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 0:36:00
Off The Back
25 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 0:37:52
Off The Back
26 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 0:33:44
27 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 0:39:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:08
1
2 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:04:08
2
3 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:08
3
4 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:08
4
5 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:08
5
6 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:08
6
7 Flavia Oliveria VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:08
7
8 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:08
8
9 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:08
9
10 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:04:08
10
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
11 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:08
11
12 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:08
12
13 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:08
13
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
14 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:08
14
15 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:13
1
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
16 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:13
2
17 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
3
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
18 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
19 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:13
5
Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
20 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:13
6
21 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
7
22 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:13
8
23 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:04:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
24 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:13
10
Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
25 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
26 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:13
12
27 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
28 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13 Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
29 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13 Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
30 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
31 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:13
32 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
33 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:13
34 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:20 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
35 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:28
36 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:35
37 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:47 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
38 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:50 Teammate Win: Hannah Barnes
39 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:50
40 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
41 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
42 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Liza Rachetto
43 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:50
44 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
45 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:04:50 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
46 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:50
47 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:05:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
48 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:06:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
49 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:06:55
Off The Back
50 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:09:29
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23