Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 • May 3 2015
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 3:10:41
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:10:46
3 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:12:03
4 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 3:12:03
5 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:12:03
6 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:12:08
7 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 3:12:13
8 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 3:12:20
9 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 3:12:27
10 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 3:12:27
11 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 3:12:31
12 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 3:12:35
13 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 3:13:04
14 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 3:14:16
15 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:14:21
16 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:14:26
17 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:14:30
18 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 3:14:39
19 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 3:14:54
20 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 3:15:11
21 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 3:15:28
22 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:15:53
23 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:16:09
24 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:16:19
25 Jose Cano Jose Cano 3:16:19
26 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:17:29
27 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 3:18:19
28 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:19:40
29 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:21:05
30 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:21:22
31 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:21:27
32 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 3:23:32
33 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:23:43
34 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:24:32
35 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 3:27:02
36 Gabriel Cano Uach 3:28:13
37 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 3:33:00
38 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:33:46 Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
39 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:34:09 Teammate Top 5: Leo Oneill
40 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 3:38:34
41 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:39:06
42 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 3:39:38
43 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:59:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 3:34:00
2 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 3:34:02
3 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 3:34:10
4 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 3:36:38
5 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 3:38:44
6 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 3:39:10
7 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 3:39:20
8 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 3:40:55
9 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 3:40:55
10 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 3:40:55
11 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 3:41:57
12 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 3:43:50
13 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 3:44:04
14 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 3:44:10
15 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 3:44:27
16 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 3:44:47
17 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 3:45:25
18 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 3:45:25
19 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 3:47:46
20 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 3:47:46
21 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:49:59
22 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 3:52:57
23 Cole Page Active knowledge 3:53:21
24 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 3:55:20
25 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 4:00:23
26 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 4:14:27
27 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 4:29:29
28 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 4:32:48
DNF Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS
DNF Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 4:47:54
2 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 4:47:59
3 Jiri Sorm COS racing 4:48:06
4 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 4:48:06
5 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 4:48:08
6 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 4:48:15
7 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 4:48:24
8 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 4:49:28
9 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:49:44
10 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 4:50:21
11 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 4:51:08
12 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 4:51:20
13 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:51:25
14 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 4:51:25
15 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 4:51:31
16 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 4:51:37
17 Josey Weik Rockform 4:51:43
18 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 4:52:39
19 Clayton Stone Superissimo 4:52:55
20 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 4:52:59
21 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 4:53:14
22 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 4:53:14
23 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 4:53:45
24 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 4:53:53 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
25 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:57:24
26 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 4:57:24
27 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 4:58:05
28 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 4:58:12
29 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 4:58:22
30 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 4:59:42
31 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 5:01:04
32 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 5:01:04
33 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 5:01:04
34 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 5:01:04
35 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 5:01:11
36 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 5:06:06
37 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 5:06:44
38 William Barnum COS Racing 5:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Jiri Sorm
39 Joseph Garcia 5:18:57
40 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 5:19:48
41 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 5:22:34
42 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 5:22:34
43 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 5:32:52
44 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 5:33:44
45 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 5:37:20
DNF Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange
DNF Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 33   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 3:33:30
2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:34:35
3 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:34:57
4 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:35:21 Teammate Win: Aaron Jeffrey
5 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 3:35:26
6 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:35:26
7 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 3:35:26
8 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 3:35:34
9 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 3:35:37
10 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:35:37
11 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:35:52
12 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:35:54 Teammate Top 5: Jack Jefferies
13 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:36:21
14 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:38:36 Teammate Win: Aaron Jeffrey
15 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 3:38:46
16 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:38:47
17 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 3:38:50
18 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:38:58
19 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 3:39:03
20 Todd Sanders Faster 3:39:09
21 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:39:27
22 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 3:40:37 Teammate Top 5: Jack Jefferies
23 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 3:40:37
24 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 3:40:42
25 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 3:40:46
26 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 3:41:03
27 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 3:42:14
28 Kurt Jambretz Faster 3:42:37
29 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 3:42:51
30 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 3:43:03
31 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 3:43:09 Teammate Win: Aaron Jeffrey
32 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 3:43:36
33 David Binkowski 3:46:15
34 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:46:58
35 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 3:47:31
36 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 3:47:33
37 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 3:47:39
38 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:47:39
39 David Able GST Racing 3:48:57
40 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 3:49:01
41 Yehuda Packer CORE 3:49:23
42 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:49:33
43 Steve Kurland RealD 3:58:12
DNF Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 3:20:48
2 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 3:20:50
3 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 3:20:50
4 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 3:20:53
5 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 3:20:58
6 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 3:21:04
7 Michael Kallner 3:21:04
8 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 3:21:07 Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
9 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 3:21:10
10 Monty W bobo GR Capital 3:23:04
11 Tom Ober DWC 3:24:08
12 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:24:17
13 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 3:24:26
14 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 3:25:16
15 Nathaniel Shay 3:25:20
16 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 3:25:29 Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
17 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:25:52
18 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 3:26:02
19 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 3:26:09
20 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 3:27:18 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
21 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 3:27:30 Teammate Win: Joel Biederman
22 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 3:28:13
23 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:28:19
24 Michael Steeves PACC 3:28:32
25 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 3:29:07
26 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 3:31:07
27 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 3:31:59
28 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 3:32:12
29 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 3:32:57 Teammate Top 5: Joel Bratsch
30 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 3:36:05
31 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 3:36:05
32 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 3:36:39
33 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 3:50:40
34 James Davis Faster Cyclist 3:57:08
35 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 3:57:08
36 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 3:58:43
37 Abundio Osuna UACH 4:02:02
38 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 4:07:50
39 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 4:08:48
40 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 4:10:35
41 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 4:13:22
42 Gregory Jones-albrecht 4:28:58
43 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 4:32:45
44 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 4:45:36
45 Derek Rich Landis Trek 4:45:57
DNF Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P
DNF Gary Brewington SoCo Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:09:58
1
2 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 4:09:58
2
3 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:09:58
3
4 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:09:58
4
5 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:09:58
5
6 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 4:09:58
6
7 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:09:58
7
8 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:10:03
9 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 4:10:04
10 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:10:04
11 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:10:04
12 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:10:04
13 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:10:07 Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
14 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:10:11
15 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
16 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:10:25
17 Chris Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:11:26
18 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:12:29
19 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:12:35 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
20 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:12:41
21 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:12:41
22 Evan Huffman TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:12:41
23 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:12:43 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
24 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:12:59 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
25 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:13:01
26 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:13:17 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
27 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 4:16:15
1
28 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:16:16
2
29 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 4:16:16
3
30 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:16:16
4
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
31 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:16:16
5
32 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 4:16:16
6
33 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 4:16:16
7
34 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:16:16
8
35 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:16:21 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
36 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:16:29
37 William Clarke??? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:16:29
38 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:16:34
39 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 4:18:20
40 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:18:28 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
41 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
42 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:20:47
43 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:21:02
44 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 4:22:16
1
45 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 4:22:16
2
46 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 4:22:16
3
47 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 4:22:16
4
48 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:22:16
5
49 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:22:16
6
Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
50 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 4:22:16
7
51 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 4:22:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
52 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:22:34
53 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:23:35
54 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:23:35
55 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:23:39
56 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:23:39
57 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:30:28
1
58 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 4:30:28
2
59 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 4:30:28
3
60 Walton Brush IRT RACING 4:30:28
4
61 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 4:30:28
5
62 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 4:30:28
63 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 4:30:28
64 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 4:30:28
65 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:30:28 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
66 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:30:28 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
67 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:30:28 Teammate Win: Michael Woods
68 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 4:30:28
69 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:30:28
70 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:30:28
71 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 4:30:28
72 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:30:28
73 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:30:28 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
74 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:30:28
75 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 4:30:28
76 Walter Gaston trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 4:30:28 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
77 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:30:28
78 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:30:28
79 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:30:28 Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
80 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 4:30:28
81 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 4:30:28
82 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:30:28
83 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:30:28
84 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 4:34:23
Off The Back
85 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 4:34:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Woods
86 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:34:23
Off The Back
87 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 4:34:41
Off The Back
88 Rene Corella IRT RACING 4:35:12
Off The Back
89 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 4:35:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
90 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:38:48
Off The Back
91 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:38:48
Off The Back
92 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:38:48
Off The Back
93 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:39:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
94 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 4:41:14
Off The Back
95 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:41:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
96 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:42:58
Off The Back
97 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:42:58
Off The Back
98 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 4:47:45
Off The Back
99 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 4:47:48
Off The Back
100 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 4:48:01
Off The Back
101 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 4:48:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Horner
102 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 4:55:14
Off The Back
103 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 4:57:36
Off The Back
104 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 4:57:39
Off The Back
105 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 5:08:16
Off The Back
DNF Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM
DNF Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO Teammate Top 5: Robinson Chalapud
DNF Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
DNF Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP
DNF Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE
DNF Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED
DNF Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE
DNF Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING
DNF Ben Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
DNF Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
DNF Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
DNF Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
DNF Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING
DNF Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
DNF Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 3:45:31
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 3:48:43
3 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 3:49:21 Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
4 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 3:49:45
5 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:50:05
6 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:50:27
7 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 3:50:44
8 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 3:51:22
9 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:52:05
10 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 3:53:28
11 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 3:53:44
12 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 3:53:59
13 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 3:54:41
14 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 3:56:18
15 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:56:26
16 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 3:57:34
17 Maia Paris 3:59:35
18 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 3:59:45
19 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 4:02:33 Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
20 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 4:03:46 Teammate Win: Kristin Duyn
21 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 4:04:01
22 Anya Malarski JetCycling 4:04:15
23 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 4:06:50
24 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 4:07:53
25 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 4:09:42
26 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 4:44:50
DNF Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli Teammate Top 5: Cara Oneill
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 2:58:06
Off The Front
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 2:58:43
Off The Front
3 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:01:06
4 Jasmin Glaesser OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:01:09
1
5 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 3:01:11
2
6 Leah Kirchmann OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:01:13
3
7 Brianna Walle OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:01:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
8 Flavia Oliveria VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:01:13
5
9 Lex Albrecht OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:01:13
6
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
10 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:01:23
11 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:01:27
12 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:01:27
13 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 3:01:36 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
14 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:01:42
15 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:02:01
16 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:02:01
17 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:02:09
18 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:02:14
19 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:02:23
20 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:03:42
21 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* 3:03:42 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
22 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 3:04:03 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
23 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:07:19
24 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
25 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:08:22
1
26 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:08:24
2
27 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 3:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
28 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:08:24
29 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
30 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
31 Annie Ewart OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:08:24 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
32 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:08:24
33 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:08:24
34 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:08:24
35 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:10:50
36 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 3:10:50 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
37 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:10:50
38 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:10:50
39 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4* 3:10:50 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
40 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:10:50
41 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:10:50
42 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:10:50
43 Ariane Horbach OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:10:50 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
44 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:15:15
Off The Back
45 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:15:40
Off The Back
46 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:15:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
47 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 3:15:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
48 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 3:16:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
DNF Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE
DNF Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL
DNF Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24