Log In
San Rafael Twilight Criterium • Jul 25 2015
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team
2 Marcus Beltramo SquadraSF
3 Kyle Thielen Davis Bike Club Elite Team
4 Josue Acosta CRIT Fighters
5 Joshua Tipton Rio Strada racing
6 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel
7 Samuel Hill -
8 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team
9 Al Jerrold soriano TB143
10 Jason Francia -
11 Niklas Barreto -
12 Paul Ngo Thomas Russell Middle School
13 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling p/b The Freew
14 Christopher Beall SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Marcus Beltramo
15 Simon Tuttle Bloc Racing
16 Matt Carvell Sunpower Racing
17 Travis Keeney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
18 Ryan Clarke -
19 Tyler Marchesano Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
20 Eric Bryan Big Orange Cycling
21 Cameron Bronstein -
22 Neil Leonard -
23 Aaron Mcdevitt -
24 Spencer Ito -
25 Charlie Velez LeadOut Racing
26 Emmett Smith pen velo
27 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery
28 Morgan Cole -
29 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
30 Tim Mcbirney Sram
31 Erik Vangsnes SquadraSF Teammate Top 5: Marcus Beltramo
32 Kyle Jordan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
33 Marco Pavan Dolce Vita Freewheel
34 Luke Lamperti team swift
35 Lindsey Furtado Dolce Vita Freewheel
36 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel
37 Dave Keefe SunPower Racing
38 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
39 Nathan Barnett Bear Dev Team
40 Justin Thompson SunPower Racing
41 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Tipton
42 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net
43 Tomas Mitre Team Swift
44 Chase Mason Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
45 Alexander Yermolovich ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
46 Tyler Ross Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
47 Douglas Schaller Metromint
48 Joe Singer Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium
49 Peter Smith Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
50 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Tea
51 Theo Goguely ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
52 Daniel Hii SJBC
53 Joe Williams Native
54 Alexander Lopez -
55 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
56 Damian Hii -
57 Jungho Kim Ass Savers Racing
58 Jordan Byck -
59 Steffan Anderson -
60 Joshua Mcdonald Unattatched
61 Irving Zamora SJBC
62 Zachary Proteau -
63 Justin Poulson SJBC
64 Alexi Gabuyo -
65 Uri Friedman El Guapo presented by Swell Bic
66 Christopher Wynnyk -
67 Thuy Nguyen SunPower Racing
68 Shane Mcguire??? SunPower Racing
69 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling
70 Christopher Stricklen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
71 Scott Sommerfeld -
72 Juan G. ramirez -
73 Zach Pina Huckberry
74 Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
75 Taylor Schwartz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator
76 Brandon Barragan Berkeley bike club
77 Danny Yadron -
78 Borys Aptekar ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
79 Jason Beale Bahati racing
80 Eric Hardrath -
81 Justin Widlund Form and Data
82 Bernhard Stonas team fremont
83 Reece Macdonald Peninsula Velo Cycling Club / P
84 Aaron Garcia -
85 Tommy Perkins SJBC
86 Anthony Rosales Bahati-WTR
87 James Vu University of San Francisco
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:37.3
1
2 Mark Niiro ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 50:37.4
2
3 Jan Weissenberger Thirstybear p/b Akamai 50:37.6
3
4 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing Team p/b Easton 50:37.8
4
5 David Allen Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:37.8
5
Teammate Win: Dana Williams
6 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com 50:39.2
6
7 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:39.5
7
Teammate Win: Dana Williams
8 Peter Vaughan Village Peddler 50:41.2
8
9 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun 50:41.6
9
10 Michael Buckley Team Specialized 50:42.4
10
11 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 50:43.2
11
12 Ronnie Leavitt Team Specialized 50:43.4
12
13 Craig Roemer - 50:45.5
13
14 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:45.6
14
Teammate Win: Dana Williams
15 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:46.1
15
Teammate Win: Dana Williams
16 Tim Granshaw Cykel SF P/B Skratch 50:48.7
16
17 Stephen Pelaez - 50:49.3
17
18 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 50:49.9
18
Teammate Win: Dana Williams
19 Russell White Vumedi Cycling Team 50:52.1
19
20 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish 50:52.9
20
21 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycli 50:53.9
21
22 Jonathan Eropkin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycli 50:57.8
23 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 51:01.2 Teammate Win: Dana Williams
24 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 51:01.5 Teammate Win: Dana Williams
25 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar Cycling 51:09.0
26 Eric Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun 57:54.0
27 Chris Cain cyclesFANATIC 57:54.1
28 John Foster Unattached 57:54.1
29 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun 57:54.2
30 Joshua Lopez - 57:54.2
31 Kalani Hines RDDF 57:54.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Worthington TeamSTAND 57:54.9
1
2 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 57:55.0
2
3 Jason Francia 57:55.6
3
4 Luiggi Zuniga Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 57:56.0
4
5 Edmund Hipp Naval Postgraduate School 57:56.4
5
6 John Barbicas Team Mike's Bikes p/b equator c 57:56.6
6
7 Jason A. smith Rio Strada Racing 57:56.9
7
8 Peter Feng Dolce Vita Freewheel 57:57.1
8
9 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello 57:57.7
9
10 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 57:57.9
10
11 Alon Golan Coretechs Cycling 57:58.0
11
12 Mark Chen cyclesfanaticracing.com 57:58.1
12
13 Neil Langridge Velo Fratello 57:58.1
13
14 Kalani Hines RDDF 57:58.3
14
15 John Collins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 57:58.7
15
16 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont p/b Chipotle 57:59.5
16
17 Chad Richards Team BPSierra NevadaReliable 58:02.8
Off The Back
18 Christian Mauri ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 58:04.8
Off The Back
19 James Bender evergreen 58:05.6
Off The Back
20 Joshua Lopez 58:13.9
Off The Back
21 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling P/b Akami 06:03.7
Off The Back
22 Nick Stiritz Native 06:03.7
Off The Back
23 Brendan Glueck Team Oakland Cycling 06:03.9
Off The Back
24 Lenard Lesser Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 06:03.9
Off The Back
25 Jerrold Alcantara Unaffiliated 06:04.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 50:38.2
1
2 Jerome Nadel coreTechs TwT Racing 50:38.4
2
3 Dan Shore Hammer 50:38.6
3
4 Rann Valdez - 50:39.7
4
5 Michael Orourke chronos p/b easton cycling 50:40.8
5
6 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 50:40.9
6
7 Guy Van natta Cykel p/b Scratch Labs 50:41.0
7
8 John Fritz Michael David Winery Racing Tea 50:41.0
8
9 Chris Carscadden - 50:41.3
9
Teammate Top 5: Rann Valdez
10 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling p/b Akamai 50:43.8
10
11 Scott Derdenger - 50:50.8 Teammate Top 5: Rann Valdez
12 Ed Moon - 50:51.2 Teammate Top 5: Rann Valdez
13 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 50:51.8
14 Kyle Glerum Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycli 50:52.9
15 Chris Ott Chronos Racing p/b Easton 50:57.9
16 Bubba Melce 51:01.1
17 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 51:08.1
18 Rick Lawton Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing 57:54.0
19 Peter Nicholson - 57:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Rann Valdez
20 Matthew Sloan Santa Cruz Wheelmen/Spokesman B 57:54.0
21 Dennis Baker Lange Twins Racing 57:54.1
22 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing 57:54.1
23 Rick Graves Team STAND 57:54.1
24 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club 57:54.1
25 Jason Crush R4R 57:54.2
26 Stan Urban morgan stanley specialized 57:54.2
27 David Mack Bahati/WTR 57:54.2
28 David Tu Core Techs 57:54.2
29 Douglas Gonda 3ft - it's the law 57:54.3
30 John Sevic Core Techs 57:54.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kopp Team Mike's Bikes 57:55.4
1
2 Matthew Sloan Santa Cruz Wheelmen/Spokesman B 57:55.4
2
3 Philip Malaspina SJBC 57:55.6
3
4 Robert Sperling R4R-Make A Wish 57:55.8
4
5 Bill Pinckard MICROSEAL RACING 57:56.0
5
6 Steve Wilson Village Peddler 57:56.1
6
7 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 57:56.2
7
8 Michael Boehme Colavita Norcal Cycling 57:57.3
8
9 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing 57:57.4
9
10 Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing-Summit 57:57.5
10
11 Nick Steel Serious Cycling 57:57.8
11
12 Raymond Rodriguez Mikes Bikes 57:58.3
12
13 Gregory Spanier - 57:58.5
13
14 Steven Aurousseau San Jose Bike Club 57:58.8
14
15 Chris Schille Zoca p/b Halo Sports 57:59.1
15
16 Al Dietz - 57:59.2
16
17 Dave Garcia kovarus wells fargo racing team 58:00.9
17
18 Robert Orcutt Audi 58:01.5
18
19 Markus Roccaro PenVelo Racing 58:02.8
19
20 David Colyer Clif Bar 58:02.8
20
21 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 58:04.3
21
22 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 58:04.3
22
23 Stephen Langone Audi Cycling Team 58:04.9
23
24 Nate Smith TEAM STAND 58:06.9
24
25 Robert Meighan Cal giant specialized 58:14.9
Off The Back
26 Michael Woodburn Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing Te 06:03.7
27 Richard Mendez S2C Primal cycling team 06:03.8
28 Ty Arnold unattached 06:03.8
29 Tomaz Ostergren SSI Velo 06:03.8
30 Richard Owen 06:03.9
31 Thomas Morris Norcal Hub Cycling Club 06:03.9
32 Blake Ridgway Colavita Nor Cal Racing 06:04.0
33 Albert Coble Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 06:04.0
34 Mike Munoz Rio Strada Racing 06:04.0
35 Eric Boales Team City Cycle 06:04.1
36 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club race Team 06:04.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aldo Illesic Alto Velo-Seasucker 14:09.2
Off The Front
2 Daniel Holloway Alto Velo/Seasucker 14:09.1
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Aldo Illesic
3 Diego Sandoval - 14:09.2
Off The Back
2
4 Nolan Tankersley Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling 14:09.3
Off The Back
3
5 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:09.4
Off The Back
4
6 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elite Team 14:09.4
Off The Back
5
7 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b marc pro - strava 14:09.9
Off The Back
6
8 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:10.1
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
9 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling 14:10.7
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Tankersley
10 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF 14:10.9
Off The Back
9
11 Hector F. aguilar Stradalli-Safetti 14:11.1
Off The Back
10
12 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli-Safetti 14:11.2
Off The Back
11
13 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant/Specialized 14:11.4
Off The Back
12
14 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:11.5
Off The Back
13
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
15 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 14:12.0
Off The Back
14
16 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:12.1
Off The Back
15
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
17 Orlando Garibay - 14:13.0
Off The Back
16
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
18 Johnny Mitchell Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling 14:13.1
Off The Back
17
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Tankersley
19 Darin Divine Divine Electric NorCal 14:13.2
Off The Back
18
20 Ronald Toth - 14:13.2
Off The Back
19
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
21 Patrick Stanko Team STAND 14:13.4
Off The Back
20
22 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli-Safetti 14:13.6
Off The Back
21
23 Steven Tortorelli Low Bicycles 14:13.6
Off The Back
22
24 Nick Baird Cortech 14:13.8
Off The Back
23
25 Sean Henderson SquadraSF 14:14.0
Off The Back
24
26 Chris Laberge VuMedi Cycling Team 14:14.3
Off The Back
25
27 Michael Jasinski Team CLIF Bar 14:14.5
Off The Back
26
28 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 14:14.5
Off The Back
27
29 Jeff Linder SquadraSF 14:14.7
Off The Back
28
30 Menso De jong Team CLIF Bar 14:15.3
Off The Back
29
31 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:15.5
Off The Back
30
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
32 Luciano Sponza Red Peloton 14:15.6
Off The Back
31
33 Randy Bramblett CoreTEchs Elite Cycling Team 14:16.1
Off The Back
32
34 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire 14:16.6
Off The Back
33
35 Cory Williams - 14:17.7
Off The Back
34
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
36 Emmanuel Suarez - 14:18.0
Off The Back
35
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
37 Abel Quintana Stradalli Cycle p/b Saffti 14:20.2
Off The Back
36
38 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF 14:20.5
Off The Back
37
39 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar 14:20.6
Off The Back
38
40 David Mesa Red Peloton 14:20.9
Off The Back
39
41 Matt Mikul SquadraSF 14:20.9
Off The Back
40
42 Ben Bertiger PAA empire 14:23.0
Off The Back
41
43 Takeshi Akashi kyoto-sangyo university 14:23.4
Off The Back
42
44 Brent Emoff Rapha 14:23.8
Off The Back
43
45 David Grundman Team Clif Bar 14:24.2
Off The Back
44
46 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF 14:24.5
Off The Back
45
47 Chaz Turmon Integrity Racing 14:24.5
Off The Back
46
48 Justin Traud VuMedi Cycling Team 14:24.8
Off The Back
47
49 Byron Anson - 14:25.0
Off The Back
48
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
50 Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team 14:25.1
Off The Back
49
51 Tony Wolf - 14:25.5
Off The Back
50
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
52 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elite Team 14:26.4
Off The Back
51
53 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com 14:27.0
Off The Back
52
54 Joseph Griffith Rio Strada Racing 14:28.1
Off The Back
53
55 Tyler Pearce Integrity Racing 14:28.2
Off The Back
54
56 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 14:28.4
Off The Back
55
57 Mj Foley Divine Electric NorCal 14:31.4
Off The Back
58 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:34.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
59 Marc Marino SquadraSF 14:37.0
Off The Back
60 Miles Lamon Team Clif Bar Cycling 14:37.3
Off The Back
61 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 14:37.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
62 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 14:46.3
Off The Back
63 Nathan Freed - 14:57.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
64 Ruben Companioni Stradalli-Safetti 15:21.2
Off The Back
65 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli p/b Saffetti 18:34.8
Off The Back
66 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 14:01.7
Off The Back
67 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team 11:26.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
68 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 09:46.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Daw
69 ? Samuel - 09:49.7
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
70 Gavin Murray Red Peloton 07:29.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
71 Reece Albergotti Sachis Cyclery 04:29.2
Off The Front
72 Michael Jacques Clif Bar 54:44.3
Off The Back
73 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team 50:22.7
Off The Back
74 Matt Chatlaory Herbalife p/b marc pro - strava 48:45.6
Off The Back
75 Raul Arias j.r. SquadraF 21:09.9
Off The Back
76 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING 17:21.3
Off The Back
77 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 17:54.0
Off The Back
78 Todd Stone VuMedi Cycling Team 11:32.1
Off The Front
Off The Back
79 Kelsey Judd Echelon Santa Barbara 08:21.3
Off The Front
Off The Back
80 Jacob Gerhardt Team Clif Bar Cycling 07:01.3
Off The Front
Off The Back
81 Ken Akita KYOTO Sangyo univ 03:27.1
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat 1:08:09
Off The Front
2 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:08:09
Off The Front
3 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY 1:08:09
Off The Front
4 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:08:21
Off The Back
1
5 Tanya Grossman Los Gatos Women's Elite Team 1:08:22
Off The Back
2
6 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 1:08:22
Off The Back
3
7 Megan Alderete Zoca-Colnago p/b Novatec 1:08:22
Off The Back
4
8 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont pb chipotle 1:08:22
Off The Back
5
9 Siobhn Mcnamara Mike's Bikes 1:08:23
Off The Back
6
10 Amanda Seigle Jakroo Racing 1:08:23
Off The Back
7
11 Samantha Vroomen Red Peloton 1:08:23
Off The Back
8
12 Jeanette Haggas Lulu's - Leadout 1:08:23
Off The Back
9
13 Libby Painter LA Sweat 1:08:24
Off The Back
10
Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
14 Jane Robertson Metromint 1:08:24
Off The Back
11
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
15 Margaret Lonergan Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:08:24
Off The Back
12
16 Heather Ross Lulus Leadout 1:08:24
Off The Back
13
17 Becca Schepps LA Sweat 1:08:24
Off The Back
14
Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
18 Caroline Dezendorf - 1:08:25
Off The Back
15
19 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women 1:08:25
Off The Back
16
20 Amalie Winther-olsen LA Sweat 1:08:25
Off The Back
17
Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
21 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:08:25
Off The Back
18
Teammate Top 5: Hanna Muegge
22 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing 1:08:26
Off The Back
19
23 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 1:08:26
Off The Back
20
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
24 Joie Franco Team Roaring Mouse 1:08:26
Off The Back
21
25 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat 1:08:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
26 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 0:36:19
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Erica Schwanke Zoca 0:13:33
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Julia Violicha Mikes Bikes 0:09:19
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Chelsea Brown Team mikes Bikes 0:08:23
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:08:23
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
31 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat 0:05:41
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
32 Nicole Mcnamara - 0:06:13
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Meisin Yan Dolce Vita-Freewheel
Off The Front
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 3