Log In
Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race • May 30 2015
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cole Ethos Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:00:00
3
4 ? Joseph Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
4
5 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cyclists 0:00:00
5
6 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com 0:00:00
6
7 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
7
8 Hunter Adams 0:00:00
8
9 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development 0:00:00
9
10 Joshua Peter Sakari Race Team 0:00:00
10
11 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:00:00
11
12 Jeret Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
12
13 Darren Gardner Cadence RT 0:00:00
13
14 Ross Given Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
15 Isaac Mcfee DMOS Racing Team 0:00:00
15
16 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek 0:00:00
17
18 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
18
19 Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
19
20 Micah Gordon Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
20
21 Michael Garven GP Velotek 0:00:00
21
22 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 0:00:00
22
23 James Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
23
24 Travis Donn Ethos Racing 0:00:00
24
Teammate Win: Mark Cole
25 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
26 Hiestand Gregory Team Athlete Forward 0:00:00
26
27 Jeff Baker Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
28 Brett Coppage MidwestVelo 0:00:00
28
29 John Williams Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
29
30 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling 0:00:00
30
31 Alan Guo 0:00:00
31
32 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
34 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
34
35 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 0:00:00
35
36 Craig Henwood Our Racing Team 0:00:00
36
37 Samuel Moore Metro East Cycling 0:00:00
37
DNF Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Jordan Dodd 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
DNF Nathan Shay Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
DNF Glenn Houtchens Lerner Company 0:00:00
DNF Jack Mason Bad Boy Promotions 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Atkins Santa Fe Trails Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF Grayson Warrior Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
DNF John Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
2
3 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:00:00
3
4 Shadd Smith Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:00:00
4
5 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Woell MBRC/Flanders 0:00:00
7
8 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Krawczyk
10 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
10
11 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 0:00:00
12
13 John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling 0:00:00
13
14 Ryan Legg Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
15
16 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
16
17 Alex Hoehn 0:00:00
17
18 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 0:00:00
18
19 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
19
20 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 0:00:00
20
21 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
22 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co 0:00:00
22
23 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
23
24 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
24
25 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps 0:00:00
25
26 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
26
27 Chris Spence Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Lee Bumgarner
28 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps 0:00:00
28
29 Joe Mcwilliams Team Kaos Cycling 0:00:00
29
30 Ethan Luebbe Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
30
31 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 0:00:00
31
32 Matt Tillinghast Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 0:00:00
34
35 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy 0:00:00
35
36 John Frey Flatwater Cycling 0:00:00
36
37 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
37
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
38 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
38
39 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
39
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
40 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
40
41 Coul Hill ChristianCycling Montana 0:00:00
41
42 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing LLC - MO 0:00:00
42
43 Kyle Mcclellan Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Lee Bumgarner
44 J P brocket Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
44
45 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
45
Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
46 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
46
47 Kris Tilford 0:00:00
47
DNF Maurice Hessel US Military Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Peter Krause Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
DNF James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah 0:00:00
DNF Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
DNF Ian Silovsky Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Garrick Valverde
DNF Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rocky Remy MidwestVelo 0:00:00
1
2 Jordan Miller GP Velotek 0:00:00
2
3 Kenny Carlson KCBC Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Caleb Teague Prologue Racing 0:00:00
4
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Stuart Newman Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
6
7 Cole Johnson Slimenundgrossen 0:00:00
7
8 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
8
9 Bob Kimbrough KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
9
10 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
10
11 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
12 Jason Sholly Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 0:00:00
12
13 Luke Brager Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Allen 0:00:00
14
15 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Carlson
16 Austin Dircks Synergy 0:00:00
16
17 George Kramer Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
17
18 Kevin Fitzgerald KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
18
19 Nathaniel Ninemire Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
19
20 Michael Morriss 0:00:00
20
21 Edward Hett Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
21
22 Rich Anderson Team Kaos Cycling 0:00:00
22
23 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
23
24 Jesse Emerson Prologue Racing 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
25 Corey Philips Sakari Race Team 0:00:00
25
26 Ben Wolkenfeld 0:00:00
26
27 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling 0:00:00
27
28 Matthew Rivard Prologue Racing 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
29 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
29
30 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
30
31 Scott Johnson Prologue Racing 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
32 Conner Rainey GP Velotek 0:00:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
33 Adam Roeser KCBC Racing 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Carlson
34 Ken Whiteside Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
34
35 Bradley Albers KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
35
36 Gary Hamer Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 0:00:00
36
37 Matt Masten Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
37
38 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
38
DNF Nathan Girard Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
DNF Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Kenny Carlson
DNF Nicholas Comiskey Big D Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
DNF John Field Big D Cycling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Almosalm 0:00:00
1
2 Mark Schloegel MidwestVelo 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Sherman Prologue Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
4
5 Luke Hall 0:00:00
5
6 Mitch Stevens 0:00:00
6
7 Monty Morgan Walmart Cycling Team 0:00:00
7
8 Aaron Summerhill Walmart Cycling Team 0:00:00
8
9 Brian Collins 0:00:00
9
10 Bryan Sunday River Valley Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Ben Christian Big D Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Chad Jones 0:00:00
12
13 Sam Loring 0:00:00
13
14 Sam Calderwood Prologue Racing 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Tony Sherman
15 Nicholas Myers 0:00:00
15
16 Robert Avila Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
16
17 Brad Spencer Midwest Cycling Community NE 0:00:00
17
18 Jerry Page 0:00:00
18
19 Joshua Carney 0:00:00
19
20 Jacob Young 0:00:00
20
21 Justin Erhard 0:00:00
21
22 Christopher Heck 0:00:00
22
23 John Mahl 0:00:00
23
24 Jeff Burge GTG Racing 0:00:00
24
25 Cole Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Dillon Mcneill
26 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
26
27 Ignateus Marten 0:00:00
27
28 Timothy Palmer 0:00:00
28
29 John Vansooy 0:00:00
29
30 Russell Berry GP Velotek 0:00:00
30
DNF Zachery Motsinger KU Cycling Team 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Jackson Sunde 0:00:00
2
3 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
3
4 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Tyler Reynolds
5 Cole Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
5
6 Andrew Shepherd 0:00:00
6
7 Peter Whalen Big D Cycling 0:00:00
7
8 Beau Stephens 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Racing Team 0:00:00
2
3 William Burrus GP Velotek 0:00:00
3
4 Ben Legg KCOI U20 0:00:00
4
5 Charlie Snell KCOI U20 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
2 Ian Pepin GP Velotek 0:00:00
3 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
DNF Corey Chrissan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
1
2 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
3
4 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Finn Smith KCOI U20 0:00:00
5
6 Dominic Milam 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Stafford 0:00:00
7
8 Gabriel Schmitz 0:00:00
8
DNF Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Scott Wass
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films 0:00:00
1
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 0:00:00
2
3 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Jason Rew Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
4
5 James Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
5
6 Paul Aldeguer Big D Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Finks
8 Christopher Johnson Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
8
9 William Smith KCBC Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Steve Wathke Bad Boy Promotions 0:00:00
10
11 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Big D Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 0:00:00
13
14 Chris Hudson 360 Racing 0:00:00
14
15 Joe Kleidosty Big D Cycling 0:00:00
15
16 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Kevin Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
17
18 Richard Barrett GP Velotek 0:00:00
18
DNF Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Craig Morris Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team 0:00:00
1
2 John Pahlmann 0:00:00
2
3 Rick Krepps 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
4
5 Greg Vaught Big D Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Chip Zimmer Big D Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
7
8 Tom Chesser Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:00:00
8
DNF John Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
DNF Craig Eaton Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
DNF James Clevenger Big D Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Greg Vaught
DNF Claus Warsoe Cykling Odense 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development 0:00:00
1
2 ? Harold 360 Racing 0:00:00
2
3 Doug Long 360 Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Andy Brown Localcycling.com 0:00:00
4
5 Jan Markham 0:00:00
5
6 Donavon Hottman Big D Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Reg Robertson Big D Cycling 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Harrison 0:00:00
8
9 Frank Quinlan Big D Cycling 0:00:00
9
10 Frederick Thompson Big D Cycling 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Suzie Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
3
4 Britta Siegel 0:00:00
4
5 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Emily Skiles Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
7
8 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 0:00:00
8
9 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
9
10 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 0:00:00
10
11 Kaitlin Neary Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
11
12 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
12
13 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Vanessa Curtis
14 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
14
15 Meghan Mason Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
15
16 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Community NE 0:00:00
16
17 Carly Thomsen Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
17
18 Katherine Kelter Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
18
19 Janette Tank Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
19
20 Renae Weaver Free State Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
21
22 Anya Malarski JETCycling 0:00:00
22
23 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University 0:00:00
23
24 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
24
25 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
25
Teammate Win: Vanessa Curtis
DNF Erin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
DNF Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
1
2 Meghan Comiskey 360 Racing 0:00:00
2
3 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 0:00:00
3
4 Jennifer Abraham-white 0:00:00
4
5 Marianne Melling GP Velotek 0:00:00
5
6 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
6
7 Lisa Glad Velo Force 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Stacy Bragg
8 Kelly Patty Velo Force 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Stacy Bragg
9 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
9
10 Missy Belk Springfield Brewing Company 0:00:00
10
11 Brooke Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
11
12 Jennifer Lowe Hellcat Racing Powered by The Wheel 0:00:00
12
13 Mk Thompson GP Velotek 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Marianne Melling
14 Amy Davis Free State Racing 0:00:00
14
15 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Jenna Stauffer
16 Amy Vannieuwenhuyse Big D Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 0:00:00
1
2 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Sydney Franklin KCOI U20 0:00:00
3
4 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah King Cyclones Cycling Team 0:00:00
1
2 Avery Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bette Chesser Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:00:00
1
2 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 0:00:00
2
3 Amy Cottrell Grip N Rip 0:00:00
3
4 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Barber New Pioneer Food Co-op 0:00:00
1
2 Lisa Glad Velo Force 0:00:00
2
3 Kelly Patty Velo Force 0:00:00
3
4 Lisa Doane Big D Cycling 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenda Taylor Free State Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Mary Thompson 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1