Log In
CBR Criterium 2of6 • Feb 21 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
3 Rob Morris TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
4 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
5 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
6 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
7 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
8 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
9 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
10 Spencer Ito
11 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
12 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
13 Robin Warman
14 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net
15 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
16 Reyes Hilario
17 Huy Nguyen TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike Teammate Top 5: Rob Morris
18 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
19 Sean Matthews Penuel Bicycles
20 Drew Kogon Team Veselka
21 Osvaldo Mora
22 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
23 James Qua OTR Racing
24 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
25 Rudy Muncker G3Foundation / Trek
26 Treavor Matsushima West River Cycles/LV
27 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
28 Roberto Roman
29 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
30 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
31 Taylor Tongate Bahati-WTR
32 David Terrell Big Orange Cycling
33 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
34 Chris Jennings OCW / Paramount Racing
35 Brian Co Velo Hangar
36 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
37 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
38 Joe Chang
39 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team
40 Ruben Lopez
41 Matthew Easter South Bay Wheelmen
42 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
43 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
44 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net Racing Team
45 Brian Darney R5 Ciclismo
46 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Development Team
47 Todd Schoenbaum Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
48 David Picazo GBS Racing
49 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
50 Don Witzel Helens Cycles
51 John Gleaves Team Velocity
52 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
53 Michael Tunzi Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
54 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
55 Christian Quant Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
56 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
57 Travon Salazar Unity Sports Cycling
58 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
59 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Sharif Carter Fast Frog Racing
DNF Levi Olsen
DNF Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Thomas Rennier
DNF David Macias GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bonilla South Bay Wheelmen
2 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
4 Shaheed Wright Penuel Bicycles
5 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling
6 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Steve Bonilla
7 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Kapfenberg Chinchilla
9 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Sean Hall
10 Domenic Defeo iii
11 Jeffrey Leu
12 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
13 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity
14 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
15 Lloyd Bandonillo Hot Wheels Factory Team
16 Hrach Shaboyan
17 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
18 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling
19 Julian Levy
20 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
21 Christopher Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Steve Bonilla
22 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
23 Matthew Kest Bicycle.net Racing Team
24 Steve Netter Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
25 Ryder Phillips Flight School - La Grange U21
26 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
27 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
28 Esdras Roldan Flight School - La Grange U21
29 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
30 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
31 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
32 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
33 David Martos Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shaheed Wright
34 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
35 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
36 Mel Echual Team Velocity
37 Jasper Arasteh Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Duane Hicks CVC Racing
39 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Cruz
40 Gabriel De ocampo Swami's Junior Development Team
41 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
42 Pedro Sanchez
43 Douglas Allen
44 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Sean Hall
45 Arthid Pisuttipong
46 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
47 Jay Sartoris
48 Joel Bertet Velo Club LaGrange
49 Todd Woodlan Helens Cycles
50 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Steve Bonilla
51 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
52 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
53 Jason Beale Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Shaheed Wright
DNF Joe Camacho Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Satoshi Furukawa
DNF Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
DNF Cheyne Mckeever
DNF Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
DNF Miguel Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Cruz
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russel Rodriguez Integrity RiderZ
2 Jose Velez
3 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
4 Bo Reynolds
5 Stephan Papadakis Big Orange Cycling
6 Gary Warner
7 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes
8 Jeffrey Jeong Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Alex Kerr
10 Deshaun Bard
11 Leslie Makepeace
12 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephan Papadakis
13 Nicholas Brock
14 Nestor Flores GBS Racing
15 Daniel Beltran
16 Cesar Castro
17 Perez Daniel
18 Edgar Aragontorres
19 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal
20 Johnnie Davis Orange Pedal
21 Guillermo Gomez
22 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
23 Jonathan Fraser Penuel Bicycles
24 Esteban Gonzalez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephan Papadakis
25 Juan Cortes
26 Alan Herrmann R5 Ciclismo
27 Mario Parra
28 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephan Papadakis
29 Brian Torres Unity Sports Cycling
30 Osvaldo Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
32 Juan Manuel herrera
33 Guillermo Gonzalez
34 Jose Labra Bahati-WTR
35 Ramiro Arrechiga
36 Jonathan Gomez Team Velocity
37 Victor Garcia
38 Steve Meister Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Kevin Tang Team Velocity
40 Greg Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
41 Alejandro Nunez
42 Emmanuel Garcia
DNF Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephan Papadakis
DNF Emad Aqil
DNF Jonathan Camacho
DNF Francis Castaneda
DNF Brian Montellano
DNF Ellis Pedersen Flight School - La Grange U21
DNF Luis Suarez
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Stephan Papadakis
DNF Taylor Zachry Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Mykoll Hernandez
DNF Cedric Washington Penuel Bicycles
DNF Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Craig Coffin PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Trevor Gonzalez
DNF Raul Salazar
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 55   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Kirk Bausch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
3 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
4 Patrick Bos Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
5 Robbie Miranda Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
6 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
7 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
8 Dustin Armstrong Velo Pasadena Team
9 Max Hernandez Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
10 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling
11 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Craig Webb Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
13 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
14 Bill Harris Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
15 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
16 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
17 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
18 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
19 Robert Frank StageOne Test Team
20 Klayton Sproles S2C/Primal
21 Ira Sy
22 Dennis Grob Penuel Bicycles
23 Brian Co Velo Hangar
24 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
25 Scott Raymond Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
26 Aaron Gallardo
27 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
28 James Qua OTR Racing
29 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling
30 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
31 John Saliamonas Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
32 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
33 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen
34 Roger Worthington Labor Worthy DPCCF
35 Garry Summers Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
36 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
37 Richard Pego Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Aaron Wimberley Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
39 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
40 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
41 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
42 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
43 John Snapp Southern California Velo
44 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
45 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
46 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
47 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
48 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
49 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
50 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
51 Fred Arellano Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
52 Craig Miller Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
53 John Walsh Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
54 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: William Thomas
55 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
56 Frank Schroeder Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
57 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
58 Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery
59 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
DNF Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
DNF Mike Faello Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
DNF Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
DNF Douglas Allen
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Jeff Ishmael
DNF David Perez
DNF Levi Olsen
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
2 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
3 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
4 Bill Harris Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
5 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
6 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
7 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
8 Dennis Grob Penuel Bicycles
9 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
10 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
11 Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
12 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling
13 Robert Frank StageOne Test Team
14 Randy Houston Bahati-WTR
15 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: John Slover
16 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
17 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
18 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
19 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
20 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
21 Christopher Lotts Corridor Recycling
22 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters
23 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
24 Joseph Weickgenant
25 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
26 Satoshi Furukawa
27 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
28 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
29 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
30 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
31 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
32 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
33 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
34 Jeff Ishmael
35 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
36 Matt Hiles Corridor Recycling
37 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen
38 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
39 Alfred De leon OTR Racing
40 David Perez
41 Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
42 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
43 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
44 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
45 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
46 Robert Hayes Pinnaclife Racing Team
47 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
48 Scott Raymond Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
49 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
50 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
51 John Saliamonas Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
52 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
53 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
54 Gary Wright TriSummit Velo
55 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
56 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
57 Don Witzel Helens Cycles
58 Garry Summers Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
59 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
60 Kenneth Rogers R5 Ciclismo
61 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
62 Fred Arellano Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
63 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
64 John Walsh Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
65 James Edwards
66 Ricky Shorts
67 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
68 Julio Flores Corridor Recycling
69 Frank Schroeder Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
70 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
71 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
72 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling
73 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
74 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
DNF Joel Bertet Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
DNF Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
DNF Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
DNF Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Craig Webb Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
DNF Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Frank Picarelli Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
DNF Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Victor Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Kirk Bausch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: John Slover
DNF John Wike Big Orange Cycling
DNF Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
DNF Craig Devenney TriSummit Velo
DNF Anthony Galvan
DQ Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
3 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
4 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
5 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
6 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
8 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
9 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
10 Frank Picarelli Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Top 5: Bradley Jones
11 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team
12 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Bahati-WTR
13 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
14 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
15 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
16 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
17 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
18 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
19 Fred Arellano Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Top 5: Bradley Jones
20 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
21 Gary Wright TriSummit Velo
22 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
23 Craig Devenney TriSummit Velo
24 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
25 Scott Baker G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
26 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
27 Kenny Stewart Radsport Cycling Team
28 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
29 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
30 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
31 Phil Kramer
32 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
33 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
34 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
35 Heather Odom San Diego Bicycle Club
36 Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Richard Doan Team Velocity
DNF Ralph Rivas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste
2 Ricky Shorts
3 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Mike Marotta Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
5 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
6 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
7 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
8 Unknown Rider
9 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
10 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
11 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
12 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
13 Steve Hernandez West River Cycles/LV
DNF Michael Evans
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
DNF Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Maste Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Hilton Clarke
3 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
4 Justin Williams
5 Sean Burkitt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Gregory Romero Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
7 Luis Marino
8 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
9 Gideon Massie
10 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
11 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
12 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13 Aubrey Smentkowski U23
14 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling
16 Raphael Oliveira Centric Bikes
17 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
18 Kendall Ryan
19 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
20 Shawn Wayland
21 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
22 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
23 Pedro Campos Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
24 Arturo Anaya Bahati-WTR
25 Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
26 Brian Arfmann Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
27 Robbie Miranda Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
28 Rasmus Andersen
29 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes
30 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
31 Christopher Rea
32 Dustin Armstrong Velo Pasadena Team
33 Diego Sandoval
34 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
35 Kenten Harris Team Velocity
36 Wyatt Funk
37 Jason Cianfrocca ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
38 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
39 Cory Williams
40 Emmanuel Suarez Centric Bikes
41 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
42 Austin Carroll Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
43 Unknown Rider
44 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
45 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
46 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
47 Emmanuel Perez
48 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
49 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
50 Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
51 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
52 Andrew Bosco Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
53 Sam Warford Superissimo
54 Reyes Hilario
55 John Snapp Southern California Velo
56 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
57 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
58 Rahsaan Bahati
59 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
60 Tomo Hamasaki Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
61 Drew Kogon Team Veselka
62 Joe Chang
63 Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
64 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
65 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
66 Spencer Ito
67 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
68 Francisco Javier flores ruiz
69 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
70 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
71 Michael Barker Team Velocity
72 Patrik Ericsson
73 Josh Ruiz
74 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
75 Dennis Cabrera
76 Garibay Orlando
77 Andrew Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
78 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
79 C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
DNF Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling
DNF Rodrigo Goicolea
DNF Cory Greenberg
DNF ? Samuel
DNF David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Samantha Heinrich Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Jeff Ishmael
DNF Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
DNF Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Christian Quant Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Cameron Bond Bicycle.net
DNF Kenneth Rogers R5 Ciclismo
DNF Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
DNF Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burkitt
DNF Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Susan Sloan R5 Ciclismo
3 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
4 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
5 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
6 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Catherine Guentert
7 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
8 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
9 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Natalie Trujillo Bicycle.net Racing Team
11 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling
12 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
14 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
15 Siranee Varee Big Orange Cycling
16 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Natalie Acosta
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
4 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
5 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
6 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
8 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
9 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
10 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
11 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Kate Wilson
12 Kelly Morris Corridor Recycling
13 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
14 Suzan Given SkyFlash Racing
15 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
16 Karen Meske SkyFlash Racing
17 Samantha Heinrich Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
18 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
19 Heather Odom San Diego Bicycle Club
20 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
DNF Ericka Bettge
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8