Log In
Boulevard Road Race • Feb 27 2016
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Spence
2 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
3 Derek Brauch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
4 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
5 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
6 William Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
8 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
9 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
10 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
12 Aaron Guillermo
13 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
14 Michael Easter Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
15 Elliot Grothe Carefast
16 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
18 Maksim Gusev
19 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
20 Jon Nist Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
21 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Mundt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
3 Paul Elkins
4 Zachary Poehlman
5 Peter Aquino Pedal Industries
6 Robb Dorf
7 Colin Corbin Audi
8 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Sky Hansen VRC-Giant p/b Stradling
10 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
11 Michael Gould Pedal Industries Teammate Top 5: Peter Aquino
12 Ricardo Cruz
13 Robert Demaio
14 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
15 Steven Ellison ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
16 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Racing Team
17 Charlie Marinko
18 Tony Pastore Swamp Yankee Road Club
19 Wade Bannister
20 Troy Sugg
21 Jeff Perry
22 Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
23 Eric Rehberg Moment Bicycles
24 Christopher Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
25 Tammo Walter Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
26 James Kalasky Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
27 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
28 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles
29 Shannon Scott
30 Craig Meader SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
31 Joe O'flaherty Polli Veloce
32 Hiroshi Suzuki R5 Ciclismo
33 Mason Katz
34 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
35 Steven Ladeby Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team
2 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
3 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
4 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
5 Jonathan Flagg Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
6 Kirk Bausch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
7 Craig Zimmerman Bonk Breaker Cycling
8 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team
9 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Adrian Jach
11 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
12 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
13 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
14 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
15 Greg Twitty UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Todd Brown Pedal Industries
17 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
18 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
19 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Tomasz Hrycyk
21 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
22 Rafael Guerrero
23 Andrew Mcclure Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
24 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
25 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
26 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
27 Terry Griffith Trek Store Columbus / Echelon Cycli
28 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
DNF Donald Curci Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
DNF Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling
DNF David Holland Big Orange Cycling
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
DNF James Robbins S2C/Primal
DNF Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
DNF Jose Vigil
DNF David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling
DNF Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
DNF John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
DNF Tomo Hamasaki Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
DNF Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
DNF Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
DNF Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 Randy Liechty UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
3 Yehuda Packer MORE Foundation Cycling Team
4 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
5 Peter Dufour SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Jeffrey Moreton Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Matthew Beutler
8 John Howard
9 Michael Mueller G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 William Tippets
11 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
12 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
13 Douglas D'aluisio
14 Fernando Lindo Hope Sports / Adrenaline
15 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
16 Fred Haim Serious Cycling
17 Steve Bernede
18 Steven Farner Swami's Cycling Club
19 Steven Borer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
20 Neil Baljon Team Ranchos
21 Michael Holcomb San Diego Cyclo Vets
22 Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
23 Tony Darr S2C/Primal
24 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
25 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Cyclo Vets
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lachlan Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
2 Jordan Cheyne
3 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
4 Eder Moctezuina
5 Garibay Orlando
6 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
7 Joshua Berry UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
8 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
9 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
10 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
11 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
12 Patrik Ericsson
13 Keegan Swenson
14 Jose Luis marino castud
15 Christopher Putt UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
16 Diego Sandoval
17 Josh Ruiz UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
18 Nick Perhala Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Tony Brady TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
20 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
21 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
23 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
24 Alec Carlson SPBRC-Grand Performance
25 Brian Arfmann Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
27 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
28 Rodrigo Goicolea
29 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
30 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
31 Omar Aguilera
32 Reyes Aguilera
33 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
34 Aubrey Smentkowski U23
35 Francisco Javier flores ruiz
36 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
37 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Daniel Rodriguez
DNF Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
DNF Emmanuel Suarez Centric Bikes
DNF Sam Warford Superissimo
DNF Hilton Clarke UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
DNF Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
DNF Cory Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
DNF Eric Abrams
DNF Lucas Binder Centric Bikes
DNF Marcus Cannon Team Redlands
DNF Jose Ramos granados Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Shelby Burton
DNF David Bangor Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
2 Gil O'heygere
3 Dean Hall Rock N' Road Cyclery
4 Samuel Britton
5 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Robin Warman
10 Drew Kogon Team Veselka
11 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club
12 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
13 Spencer Downing
14 Greg Goodwine ORNOT
15 Drew Kalasky Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
16 Christian Alburez OTR Racing
17 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
18 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
19 Joseph Dean
20 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kenyon Ralph
21 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
22 Adam Schepps
23 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
24 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
25 Joshua Sparks Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
26 David Baar POC + Ritte
27 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity
28 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling
29 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
30 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling
31 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
32 Jason Paez Southern California Velo
33 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
34 Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
35 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling
36 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
37 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing
38 John Snapp Southern California Velo
39 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
40 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling
41 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
42 Zebulon Brown G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
43 Yashindir Gokul Carefast
44 Martin Sedluk
45 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
46 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
47 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
48 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club
49 Matthew Park Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hall Big Bear Cycling Association
2 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
3 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike
4 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Alexander Deroche??? Flight School - La Grange U21
6 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Andrew Serna
8 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
9 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
10 Ryan Hallman
11 Kristopher Sveen Opprime Cycling Team
12 Erik Dootson
13 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
14 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
15 Juan Araya Celo Pacific
16 Alex Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
17 Sean Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Romain Chassefeyre
18 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling
19 Cory Justus Southern California Velo
20 John Lear Team Ranchos
21 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
22 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling
23 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
24 Tanner Williams Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
25 Adam Garcia Hope Sports / Adrenaline
26 Tyler Ross
27 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club
28 Ray Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
29 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Romain Chassefeyre
30 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
32 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
33 Jonatan Jatombliansky G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
34 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
35 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Romain Chassefeyre
36 Jon Morgan Swami's Cycling Club
37 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
38 Ryan Meskimen Swami's Cycling Club
39 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
41 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
42 David Roppel Arizona State University
43 Garrett Clark Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
44 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
45 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
46 Jim Klapthor
47 Bryan Basile
48 Mike Mcginnis S2C/Primal
49 Daniel Fennell Moment Bicycles
DNF Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Romain Chassefeyre
DNF Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
DNF Steve Floyd Wolf Pack Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Jutovsky
2 Dan Beam Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Brendon Bolin Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
4 Isak Reines VIE13
5 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Zach Sestak Swami's Cycling Club
7 Jeffrey Muir
8 Jason Harger Swami's Cycling Club
9 Anthony Brand Team Ninja
10 Michael Arseneau
11 Isaac De robles TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
12 Austin Cooper University of Southern California
13 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
14 Jeffrey Dahlen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mccarthy
15 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports
16 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Dan Beam
17 Brian Stringfellow VIE13 Teammate Top 5: Isak Reines
18 Gabriele Canzi
19 Matthew Tayaba SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mccarthy
20 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
21 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
22 Jason Stofleth
23 Garet Sakamoto TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
24 Gary Warner
25 Anthony Dizon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mccarthy
26 Nicholas Gleissner Peace Cycling Performance
27 Carlos Martinez -fernandez
28 Jeff Deguide
29 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
30 Norman Yao Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
32 Augusto Sandroni
33 Pedro Manguy Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Bryan Ramos SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mccarthy
DNF Steven Liang
DNF Darin Anderson
DNF Jack Barrena
DNF Tyler Merrill Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Gilberto Rodriguez More Than Sport
DNF Edgar Solis
DNF Robinson Wren
DNF Brian Scarbrough STONEHAUS/FACTORY TREK
Finishers: Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bryan Flight School - La Grange U21
2 Alex Bumpers UCSB Cycling
3 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling
4 Abel Fernandez UCSB Cycling
5 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
6 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
7 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
8 Brian Markman Lamb's Gap Cycling Team
9 Jason Tso Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Pearce
10 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Pearce
11 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team
12 Justin Runac SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 Stephen Sehr University of California-Santa Barb
DNF Geoffrey Bartz UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Bumpers
DNF Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Quinby
2 Jasper Arasteh Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
4 Sumner Norman OCW / Paramount Racing
5 Drew Ceccato
6 Garrison Carter UCSB Cycling
7 Jake Eisaguirre University of California-Santa Barb
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Deroche??? Flight School - La Grange U21
2 Daniel Rietz University of California-Berkeley
3 Leo Fissel
4 John Ospina
5 Nathan Torres California State University-Fullert
6 Richard Livingston California State University-Fullert
7 Jack Roten Santa Barbara City College
8 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego
9 Michael Tait
10 Kevin Mei UCSB Cycling
11 Ethan Downing
12 Christian Cabral California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: Nathan Torres
13 Damian Hii UC Irvine Cycling
14 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: Nathan Torres
15 Ryan West-deluca Swami's Cycling Club
16 Joseph Palomba University of California-San Diego
17 Ramakrishnan Menon Fremont Freewheelers
18 Jason Buchanan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Jeulian Tolentino University of California-Los Angele
20 Vincent Pham Tru Cycling
21 Hanyang Hu University of Southern California
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Dahlen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Charlie Chen
3 Brandon Mavaddat UC Irvine Cycling
4 Peter Mellinger Claremont University Consortium
5 Alexandre Levacher
6 Jose Moreno pinete
7 Jason Stofleth
8 Matthew Clemens SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jeffrey Dahlen
9 Noah Levine
10 Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego
11 Jonathan Newcomb UC Irvine Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mavaddat
12 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego
13 Brendan Mitchell
14 David Logue
15 Grant Smith
16 Ray Vega UCSB Cycling
17 Isaac Mancini University of California-Santa Cruz
18 Seth Rose
19 Marco Gonzalez Big Orange Cycling
20 Steven Liang
21 Senan Hogan hennessy
22 Giovanni Velasco Velo Allegro
23 Alwin Szeto
24 Jeremy Tran
25 William Tracy
26 Gregory Peterson
27 Hector Miramontes California State University-Long Be
28 David Petersen Biola University
29 Devin Minnich University of California-Santa Cruz
30 Mauro Pacheco
31 Unknown Rider
32 Benjamin Brukardt
33 Kevin Wang
34 Jonathan Wang University of Southern California
35 Jaime Lovera
36 Michael Cordts
37 Thomas Stevens University of California-Los Angele
38 Ian Vidalin
39 Aaron Perez
40 Sergio Robles UC Irvine Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mavaddat
41 Ryan Barnoya University of California-Los Angele
42 Sebastian Gonzalez
43 German Sanchez
44 Ovaldo Resendez
45 Raymond Vo UCSB Cycling
46 Emil Anastacio California State University-Long Be
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Schuster Monster Media Elite Women
2 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
2 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Gretchen Stumhofer
4 Jane Kerner Rock N' Road Cyclery
5 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Rachel Holzer Sisterhood of Cycling
8 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
9 Caitlin Laroche
10 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Jenny Rios Monster Media Elite Women
12 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 ? Kristine SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
14 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
16 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
17 Kate Curtiss SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
18 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling
19 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Katheryn Patterson Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Maureen Baran
3 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
4 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Alexandria Sarkisian
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
7 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling
8 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
9 Elizabeth Price Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
10 Cynthia Sjogren Team Redlands
11 Meagan Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Jenna Klein Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
13 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
14 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of Cycling
15 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
16 Erin Hunter Moment Bicycles
17 Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling
18 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Renee Robinson
19 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
20 Mackenzie Gloven
21 Miriam Martinez
22 Riikka Aramo Moment Bicycles
23 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
24 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
25 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Renee Robinson
26 Nora Hipolito Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
27 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Renee Robinson
28 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
29 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles
30 Victoria Duke
31 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Vynessa Diblasio
32 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
33 Denise Ingram
34 Tami Threet
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
2 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
4 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Josiane Lessard
6 Sarah Beard Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Matea Djokic
8 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
9 Holly Resh University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angele
2 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Liya Klingenberg California State University-Long Be
5 Kaitlin Kimberling
6 Ashlie Demarre UCSB Cycling
7 Kennedy Kessler
8 Rene Ferini University of California-Los Angele Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
9 Rachel Marcuson Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Ondine Izuno
11 Sarah Barnhill
12 Tiffany Lee
13 Emily Howard
14 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3