Cherry Blossom Challenge • Apr 9 2016 • Newark, NJ
Categories
» Men Cat 1/2/3 | » Men Cat 3/4 | » Men Cat 4/5 | » Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 | » Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 | » Men Master 55+ | » Women Cat 1/2/3 | » Women Cat 4 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott | Savory | 1:19:52 | |||||
2 | Geron | Williams | s.t. | |||||
3 | Cesar | Marte | s.t. | |||||
4 | John | Durso | s.t. | |||||
5 | Timothy | Weigelt | s.t. | |||||
6 | Erlin | Garcia | s.t. | |||||
7 | Euri | Madera | s.t. | |||||
8 | Guillaume | Nelessen | s.t. | |||||
9 | Cody | Lacosta | s.t. | |||||
10 | Thomas | Detwiler | s.t. | |||||
11 | Stalin | Quiterio cuello | s.t. | |||||
12 | Wilson | Vasquez | s.t. | |||||
13 | Robert | Wasch | s.t. | |||||
14 | Michael | Goret | s.t. | |||||
15 | Louis | Franco | s.t. | |||||
16 | Nick | Iacovelli | s.t. | |||||
17 | Phillip | Truppelli | s.t. | |||||
18 | Eric | Ragot | s.t. | |||||
19 | Samuel | Torres | s.t. | |||||
20 | Alex | Abarbanel-grossman | s.t. | |||||
21 | Juan carlos | Polanco | s.t. | |||||
22 | Michael | Perlberg | s.t. | |||||
23 | Andrew | Riss | s.t. | |||||
24 | Matthew | Vandivort | s.t. | |||||
25 | William | Cooper | s.t. | |||||
26 | Alejandro | Guzman | 8 | |||||
27 | Dominic | Caiazzo | 13 | |||||
28 | Konrad | Ratzmann | s.t. | |||||
29 | Louis | Schimmel | 17 | |||||
30 | Thomas | Mains | 19 | |||||
31 | Ross | Baldwin | s.t. | |||||
32 | Wasyel | Danysh | 21 | |||||
33 | Jacek | Boral | 29 | |||||
34 | David | Margolin | 33 | |||||
35 | Allan | Rego | 39 | |||||
36 | Michael | Miller | 44 | |||||
37 | David | Wells | s.t. | |||||
38 | Eric | Mikos | s.t. | |||||
39 | Ricky | Gargiulo | 1:07 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul | Lewis | 1:03:12 | |||||
2 | Aidan | Carter | s.t. | |||||
3 | Thomas | Best | s.t. | |||||
4 | Andrew | Reimann | s.t. | |||||
5 | Cesar | Gallego | s.t. | |||||
6 | Derrick | Butler | s.t. | |||||
7 | Val | Petrov | s.t. | |||||
8 | Genaro | Manzano | s.t. | |||||
9 | Ray | Hyland | s.t. | |||||
10 | Victor | Caicedo | s.t. | |||||
11 | Jeffrey | Oliver | s.t. | |||||
12 | Sean | Roach | s.t. | |||||
13 | Paul | Coluccio | s.t. | |||||
14 | Billy | Taylor | s.t. | |||||
15 | Konrad | Ratzmann | s.t. | |||||
16 | Bram | Carter | s.t. | |||||
17 | Robert | Kowal | s.t. | |||||
18 | Andres | Jimenez | s.t. | |||||
19 | Wilson | Andrade | s.t. | |||||
20 | Andrew | Scott | s.t. | |||||
21 | Miles | Whitford | s.t. | |||||
22 | Juan | Henriquez | 4 | |||||
23 | Brandy | Boyle | s.t. | |||||
24 | Juanpablo | Jimenez | s.t. | |||||
25 | John | Berg | 6 | |||||
26 | Michael | Malavarca | 7 | |||||
27 | Etsu | Taniguchi | s.t. | |||||
28 | Andres | Ramirez | s.t. | |||||
29 | Matthew | Payne | s.t. | |||||
30 | Brian | Lauler | s.t. | |||||
31 | John | Pinto | s.t. | |||||
32 | Dusan | Strika | 14 | |||||
33 | Reilly | Carlton | s.t. | |||||
34 | Julius | Erwin quito | 24 | |||||
35 | Gregorino | Cordasco | 26 | |||||
36 | Andrej | Vogel | 50 | |||||
37 | Mark | Rogalski | 1:05 | |||||
38 | Richard | Mable | s.t. | |||||
39 | Elliot | Olsen | s.t. |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark | Light | 1:00:44 | |||||
2 | Shawn | Teske | s.t. | |||||
3 | Gavin | Oag | s.t. | |||||
4 | Aleksey | Urusov | s.t. | |||||
5 | Amy | Cutler | s.t. | |||||
6 | Francisco | Ramirez | s.t. | |||||
7 | Mitchell | Jacaruso | s.t. | |||||
8 | Edward | Bennett | s.t. | |||||
9 | Victor | Caicedo | 40 | |||||
10 | Javier | Mereles | 40 | |||||
11 | Jeffrey | Meyer | s.t. | |||||
12 | Yves | Allemann | s.t. | |||||
13 | Willie | Payton | s.t. | |||||
14 | Chris | Jacovini | s.t. | |||||
15 | Ron | Short | s.t. | |||||
16 | Mynor | Pineda | s.t. | |||||
17 | Didier | Forero | s.t. | |||||
18 | Benjamin | Chertoff | s.t. | |||||
19 | Gerard | Livelli | s.t. | |||||
20 | Juanpablo | Jimenez | s.t. | |||||
21 | Stephen | Sambrano | 43 | |||||
22 | Brandy | Boyle | 48 | |||||
23 | David | Bennett | 49 | |||||
24 | Lauren | Dagostino | 54 | |||||
25 | Alan | Buday | s.t. | |||||
26 | Jacqueline | Paull | s.t. | |||||
27 | John | Olsen | 56 | |||||
28 | Lynn | Murray | s.t. | |||||
29 | Nilsson | Ruiz | 1:04 | |||||
30 | James | Read | 1:16 | |||||
31 | Tristan | Morel lhorset | 1:19 | |||||
32 | Marc | Cesare | 1:22 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward | Bennett | 50:36 | |||||
2 | William | Wisse | s.t. | |||||
3 | Greg | Cordasco | 23 | |||||
4 | David | Margolin | s.t. | |||||
5 | Gary | Steinberg | s.t. | |||||
6 | William | Brunner | s.t. | |||||
7 | James | Joseph | s.t. | |||||
8 | David | Kahl | s.t. | |||||
9 | Aubrey | Gordon | s.t. | |||||
10 | Mitchell | Jacaruso | s.t. | |||||
11 | Michael | Flynn | s.t. | |||||
12 | Mark | Light | s.t. | |||||
13 | Scott | Steward | s.t. | |||||
14 | Curtis | Lightburn | s.t. | |||||
15 | Christian | Kaefer | s.t. | |||||
16 | Richard | Gargiulo | s.t. | |||||
17 | David | Bennett | s.t. | |||||
18 | Etsu | Taniguchi | s.t. | |||||
19 | Scott | Raschke | s.t. | |||||
20 | John | Berg | s.t. | |||||
21 | Paul | Coluccio | s.t. | |||||
22 | John | Olsen | s.t. | |||||
23 | Marco | Espin | s.t. | |||||
24 | Richard | Bauch | s.t. | |||||
25 | Stephen | Sambrano | s.t. | |||||
26 | Rob | Quan | s.t. | |||||
27 | Reginald | Rasch | s.t. | |||||
28 | Scott | Gregoire | s.t. | |||||
29 | Dan | Antonelli | s.t. | |||||
30 | Michael | Shapanka | s.t. | |||||
31 | Igor | Bystrycky | s.t. | |||||
32 | Richard | Gonzalez | s.t. | |||||
33 | Dusan | Strika | s.t. | |||||
34 | Robert | Mecea | s.t. | |||||
35 | Darrell | Tucker | 37 | |||||
36 | Andrew | Witten | 41 | |||||
37 | Marc | Cesare | s.t. | |||||
38 | Raul | Galliano | 49 | |||||
39 | Earl | Perretti | 54 | |||||
40 | Alan | Buday | 1:10 | |||||
41 | Edward | Troianello | 1:15 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob | Jaggard | 53:24 | |||||
2 | James | Joseph | 1 | |||||
3 | Eric | Anderson | s.t. | |||||
4 | Tim | Borsetti | s.t. | |||||
5 | Patrick | Gellineau | s.t. | |||||
6 | Robert | Kowal | s.t. | |||||
7 | Andrew | Buchanan | s.t. | |||||
8 | Clayton | Allen | s.t. | |||||
9 | Ed | Troianello | s.t. | |||||
10 | Lawrence | Towner | s.t. | |||||
11 | Haluk | Sarci | s.t. | |||||
12 | Thomas | Clisby | s.t. | |||||
13 | Mark | Cowin | s.t. | |||||
14 | Gary | Kershner | s.t. | |||||
15 | Brian | Wolf | s.t. | |||||
16 | Jim | Kaeli | 6 | |||||
17 | Edward | Bertucio | s.t. | |||||
18 | Vince | Moran | s.t. | |||||
19 | Robert | Vaccarino | 13 | |||||
20 | Albert | Trank | 1:10 | |||||
21 | Peter | Rizzo | 1:35 | |||||
22 | Kenneth | Hochman | 1:39 | |||||
23 | James | Dao | 2:35 | |||||
24 | Edward | Bennett | 6:08 | |||||
25 | Brian | Gristick | @1Lap | |||||
26 | Richard | Bauch | @1Lap | |||||
27 | Thomas | Mcdonnell | @2Lap |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy | Cutler | 50:10 | |||||
2 | Emily | Underwood | 2 | |||||
3 | Lauren | Dagostino | s.t. | |||||
4 | Lori | Romero | s.t. | |||||
5 | Carol-lynn | Mills | s.t. | |||||
6 | Kathryn | Cumming | s.t. | |||||
7 | Mim | Gilbert | s.t. | |||||
8 | Jacqueline | Paull | s.t. | |||||
9 | Sarah | Iepson | s.t. | |||||
10 | Jodie | Hein | s.t. | |||||
11 | Erica | Berthou | s.t. | |||||
12 | Andrea | Maher | s.t. | |||||
13 | Iliana | Rabun-wood | s.t. | |||||
14 | Anna | Mumford | s.t. | |||||
15 | Elizabeth | Tyrell | s.t. | |||||
16 | Meghan | Jaskot | s.t. | |||||
17 | Breigh | Chadwick | 7 | |||||
18 | Gabrielle | Longchamp | 9 | |||||
19 | Sophia | Lee | 2:21 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi | Miller | 41:58 | |||||
2 | Chanel | Zeisel | 26 | |||||
3 | Ellen | Reichel | 27 | |||||
4 | Paula | Elejalde | s.t. | |||||
5 | Lindsey | Bauer | s.t. | |||||
6 | Johanna | Garcia de visicaro | s.t. | |||||
7 | Allison | Mccabe | s.t. | |||||
8 | Denise | Scala | s.t. | |||||
9 | Desiree | Capuccio | 31 | |||||
10 | Brittany | Mcglone | 38 | |||||
11 | Kaley | Bell | s.t. | |||||
12 | Julie | Jones | 40 | |||||
13 | Cheryl | Hills | 41 | |||||
14 | Peye | Wong | 43 | |||||
15 | Nicole | Ragonese | s.t. | |||||
16 | Danielle | Ferland | 45 | |||||
17 | Ann | Leaming | 54 | |||||
18 | Rosael | Torresdavis | 1:00 | |||||
19 | Jill | White | 1:13 | |||||
20 | Ixsa | Gollihur | 1:52 | |||||
21 | Dalia | Rojas | 2:24 | |||||
22 | Shara | Arnofsky | s.t. | |||||
23 | Victoria | Cotero | @1Lap |