Log In
Pedricktown Road Race • Apr 24 2016
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ BTB 00:00.0
1
2 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00.0
2
3 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
3
4 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Eric Danver PSRacing 00:00.0
5
6 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
6
7 Bob Reuther ActiveYards 00:00.0
7
8 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
8
9 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 00:00.0
9
10 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A 00:00.0
10
11 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
12 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
13 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00.0
13
14 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
14
15 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00.0
15
16 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
16
17 Kevin Beckwith US Military Endurance Sports 00:00.0
17
18 David Grant ActiveYards 00:00.0
18
19 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
20 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
20
21 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54/XRCEL 00:00.0
21
22 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00.0
22
23 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
23
24 David Beaudry Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Jorge Ramirez mineola bicycle club 00:00.0
25
26 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
26
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
27 Ron Pluto PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
27
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
28 Mark Jorgensen PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
28
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
29 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Bill Viereck PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
30
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
31 Stephen Rodeschin PS Racing/BTB 00:00.0
31
Teammate Win: Otto Sanchez
32 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00.0
32
33 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00.0
33
34 John Fee MAMBO Kings 00:00.0
34
35 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
35
36 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00.0
36
37 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bike 00:00.0
37
38 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 00:00.0
38
39 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
39
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
40 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
40
41 Christopher Foster 00:00.0
41
42 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 00:00.0
42
43 Scott Gamble ActiveYards 00:00.0
43
44 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters 00:00.0
44
45 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
45
46 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00.0
46
48 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00.0
48
49 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
49
50 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
50
51 William Care Thru-It-All 00:00.0
51
52 William Patterson Brandywine Cyclery 00:00.0
52
53 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
54 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
54
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
55 Dirk Vander laan 00:00.0
55
56 Mark Napoli Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
56
57 Robert Casciato PA Masters 00:00.0
57
58 Doug Morris Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
58
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
59 Doug Hover CYCLES 54/ FIVE FOUR SPORTS 00:00.0
59
60 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards 00:00.0
60
61 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
61
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
62 George Kotokis Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
62
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
63 Angry Ric steele Active Yards - Chester County 00:00.0
63
64 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00.0
64
66 Craig Leiser ActiveYards 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello L 00:00.0
1
1 David Dawson Team Skyline 00:00.0
1
3 Peter Alter QCW Breakawaybikes.com 00:00.0
3
4 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
4
5 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Dessel 00:00.0
5
6 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 00:00.0
6
7 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 00:00.0
7
8 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA 00:00.0
8
9 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
10 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Viking 00:00.0
10
11 John Heffner TEAM GPOA 00:00.0
11
12 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
12
13 Jared Babik Team GPOA 00:00.0
13
14 Brent Hinkle ActiveYards -CCV 00:00.0
14
15 Cam Mancuso Ally's Bar 00:00.0
15
16 Rich Ross Mambo KIngs Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Aleksey Urusov DRV 00:00.0
17
18 Joseph Orgera south shore Bicycle. 00:00.0
18
19 Jon Yu trianglecyclist 00:00.0
19
20 Ron Short Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Victor Caicedo DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
21
22 Clay Fawthorp Active Yards 00:00.0
22
23 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals p/b Vikinh Racing 00:00.0
23
24 David Ebling Team Skyline 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: David Dawson
25 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00.0
25
27 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
27
28 Drew Davala Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00.0
28
29 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 00:00.0
29
30 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
30
31 John Olsen Deno's Wonder wheel 00:00.0
31
32 Jerry Hine Psracing/BTB 00:00.0
32
33 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
33
34 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
35 James Bernstein MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Pond CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
1
2 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
2
3 Michael Henasey PSRACING/BTB 00:00.0
3
4 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
4
5 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad 00:00.0
5
6 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
6
7 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
8 Paul Silvestri LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00.0
8
9 Stephen Kimos BSBA Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
10
11 Jonathan Albano Capital bicycle racing club 00:00.0
11
12 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
13 Simon Khalif CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
13
Teammate Win: Ethan Pond
14 Justin Dipalma Performance Lab Cycling Team b 00:00.0
14
15 Christopher Chong-tenn DIE HARD- ASHE 00:00.0
15
16 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 00:00.0
16
17 Bryan Berman Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Wanya Cave
18 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
18
19 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
19
20 Justin Forney AVC - Hagerstown/Washington Co 00:00.0
20
21 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
21
22 Nicholas Parlato All American Bicycle Center 00:00.0
22
23 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
23
24 Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling 00:00.0
24
25 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
25
26 Justin Thompson Tri-State-Velo 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Wanya Cave
27 Sam Konstantinov unaffiliated 00:00.0
27
28 Marco Espin DEATH ROW VELO 00:00.0
28
29 James Gonnason Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00.0
30
31 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
32 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
33 Hunter Simpson Team Somerset 00:00.0
33
34 Michael Sambrano CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
34
Teammate Win: Ethan Pond
35 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
35
36 Dimetra Cooper 00:00.0
36
37 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00.0
37
38 Raul Galliano DeathRow Velo/RCS 00:00.0
38
39 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development T 00:00.0
39
40 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development 00:00.0
40
41 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00.0
41
42 Anthony Smith Thru It All Body Shop Inc. 00:00.0
42
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
1
2 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 00:00.0
2
3 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00.0
3
4 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00.0
4
5 Henri Simon BSBA Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Carbone 00:00.0
7
8 Ryan Beck Riders of Rohan 00:00.0
8
9 Joseph Tete Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00.0
9
10 Justin Mast Shirks Racing Masters 00:00.0
10
11 Weldon Hill Delta Racing/Raising Canes Rac 00:00.0
11
12 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
12
13 Eric Augenbraun CS Velo 00:00.0
13
14 Connery Nichols 00:00.0
14
15 Lance Dionne CS Velo 00:00.0
15
16 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00.0
16
17 Brad Suchoski BSBA Racing 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Henri Simon
18 Austin Banks Young Medalists 00:00.0
18
19 Neil Deye Shirks Masters 00:00.0
19
20 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
20
21 Jeffrey Olszyk Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
21
22 Ryan Lee 00:00.0
22
23 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Robert Williams Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Andy Mark Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Leonardo Lopez Karma racing team 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Nilsson Ruiz
27 Hector M. Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00.0
27
28 Matthew Albano Rutgers University 00:00.0
28
29 Venkat Subramanian QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
29
30 Jake Olson Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00.0
30
31 Kyle Clifford 00:00.0
31
32 Jonathan Chadwick Action Wheels 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: James Dantonio
33 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
33
34 Todd Townsend 00:00.0
34
35 Isaac Guzman 00:00.0
35
36 David Bleakley 00:00.0
36
37 Daniel Lucas 00:00.0
37
38 Sebastian Rodriguez Cycle Solutions 00:00.0
38
39 Richard Mable QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
39
40 Glenn Newell El Deseo Elite/Vuelta Mooresto 00:00.0
40
41 ?jared Hoover??? Action Wheels 00:00.0
41
Teammate Top 5: James Dantonio
42 Earl Hunt Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
42
43 Mike Cozza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
43
44 ?david Frank??? Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
44
45 Zoltan Kis fugedi 00:00.0
45
46 Joseph Clay 00:00.0
46
47 Andrew Wiedwald??? 00:00.0
47
48 Colin Kegel BSBA 00:00.0
48
Teammate Top 5: Henri Simon
49 Tom Maioriello 00:00.0
49
50 William Strobel 00:00.0
50
51 Alexander Pavlotskiy 00:00.0
51
52 Michael Trupkiewicz 00:00.0
52
53 John Mcconnell 00:00.0
53
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 00:00.0
1
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
3
4 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
5
6 Rebecca Chan ABRT 00:00.0
6
Teammate Win: Ainhoa Perez-diez
7 Emily Spence H+H Racing 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
8 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00.0
8
9 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Dori Buckethal ABRT 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Ainhoa Perez-diez
11 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 00:00.0
11
12 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
12
13 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
13
14 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
15
16 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00.0
17
18 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Taylor Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
19
20 Johanna Garcia de visicaro 00:00.0
20
21 Denise Matheny Trolley Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Meredith Ehn Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Iepson
23 Nancy Heller Team Skyline 00:00.0
23
24 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
24
25 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
25
26 Dalia Rojas 00:00.0
26
27 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00.0
27
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7