Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC • May 22 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manu Moore DEVO pb Fortius 1:28:19
2 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing 1:29:00
3 William Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:31:44
4 Lance Wong BYRDS 1:32:20
5 Jack Harris Cycle U 1:33:07
6 Campbell Parrish DEVO pb Fortius 1:34:06 Teammate Win: Manu Moore
7 Sam Tate BYRDS 1:43:47 Teammate Top 5: Lance Wong
8 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing 1:50:02
9 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 1:58:31 Teammate Top 5: Jack Harris
DNF Reid Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 1:22:20
2 Aedan Crocker Triple Shot Youth Cycling 1:23:24
3 Ben Lomas BYRDS 1:29:10
4 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 1:29:12
5 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1:29:16
6 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 1:29:26
7 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 1:29:41 Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
8 Joel Worman Red Devils 1:30:51
9 Jackson Jones BYRDS 1:30:52 Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
10 Alexander Bennett Cycle University Junior Team 1:31:03
11 Ethan Wong BYRDS 1:31:21 Teammate Top 5: Ben Lomas
12 Winston Hackett Cycle U 1:31:25
DNF Evan Luksay Trail Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 3:26:51
2 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing 3:27:44
3 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 3:28:26
4 Dan Swanson Metier Racing 3:28:39
5 Greg Hoglund Metier 3:28:42
6 Rich Mcclung Broadmark Capital Cycling 3:28:43
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing/River City Bicycle 3:28:47
8 Wes Ochitwa Langlois Brown Racing 3:29:07 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
9 Shawn Howard VERTICAL EARTH 3:29:17
10 Josh Crow SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:29:27
11 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert Camer 3:29:42
12 Steve Westover OLD 3:29:55
13 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3:30:40
14 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 3:30:56 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
15 Dee Patterson Catup.com 3:31:54
16 Chris Worsfold Tag cycling 3:32:04
17 Tony Wakelin Island Racing Club 3:32:40
18 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:36:19
19 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 3:36:33
20 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:36:42
21 Brian Clark Metier 3:37:17 Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
22 Justin Tornow 0 3:48:23
DNF Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Brian Smith Egencia
DNF Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling Team
DNF Dennis Bartlett Garage racing
DNF Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
DNF Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
DNF Maurice Worsfold TAG racing
DNF Neil Casserly Garage
DNF Rick Wiedmann Bikesale / Automatic
DNF Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
DNF Ryan Jones Echelon
DNF Shane Savage Mighty
DNF Steve Walker Apex Racing Team
DNF Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
DNF Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc. Cycling
DNF Wayne Brown Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Kryki Sports / Audi 2:51:02
2 Daniel Wilson CVAA 2:51:31
3 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:52:11
4 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 2:52:44
5 Shane Worman Red Devils 2:52:55
6 Kent Duncan CVAA/ CVCC 2:53:57
7 Harry Reddin CVAA 2:54:31 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Wilson
8 Christopher Wahl Audi - Kryki Sports 2:54:39 Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
9 Mark Watson Dyna Racing 2:55:44
10 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 2:55:50
11 Scott Renda Dyna Racing 2:58:17
12 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 2:59:01
13 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:01:30
14 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 3:01:33
15 David Peterson Endurance Boise 3:01:48
16 Kevin Stone obrien Avanti Racing Club 3:03:37
17 Dale Nelson 0 3:03:38
18 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca 3:05:28 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Liberator
19 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:11:26
20 Jeremy Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 3:17:52
21 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:22:15
22 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW 3:31:31
DNF Scott Stout Hagens Berman - Society Consulting
DNF Bobby Humphrey Old Town Bike (OTB)
DNF David Brown Audi
DNF James Baratto bikesale/automatic
DNF Jeff Pozarski Bikesale.com/Automattic
DNF Juan Garcia Apex Racing Team/ Cycle U
DNF Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting
DNF Mark Clausen Taco Time NW
DNF Tom Baker independent
DNF Wade Luksay CVCC/Trail Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:51:42
2 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 2:52:33 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
3 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:52:38 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
4 Steve Green Metier 2:53:01
5 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Racing team 2:53:02
6 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2:53:38
7 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:53:50 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
8 Mark Palmer G3 Foundation 2:53:56
9 Rollin Rogers Dyna Racing/Jet City Velo 2:55:47
10 Charles Russell Independent 2:55:55
11 Paul Dinger Taco Time 2:57:28
12 Francisco Pons PC4MEN 2:58:37
13 Robbin Goldfoos Team Taco Time 3:01:48
14 Alistair Leigh Garage Racing 3:02:22 Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
15 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 3:06:49
16 Rick Roof Narrows Velo Cycling 3:10:21
DNF Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike N' Hike Continental
DNF Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo
DNF Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Leblanc Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling Team 4:51:08
2 Morgan Schmitt Audi 4:51:10
3 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 4:51:11
4 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p / b Mosaic Homes 4:51:16
5 Pierrebernard Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 4:51:22
6 Cody Canning Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling Team 4:51:47 Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
7 Jure Rupnik H&R Pro Cycling Team 4:51:57
8 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 4:52:01
9 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sports 4:52:07
10 Lewis Whiley rad racing nw 4:52:17
11 Kyle Thornton BYRDS 4:52:23
12 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage 4:52:31
13 David Richter Metier Racing 4:53:06
14 Brian Hitchcock Mtier Racing 4:53:28
15 Ryan Trimble 0 4:54:19
16 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 4:54:34
17 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:55:02
18 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 4:55:20
19 Tim Root Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:55:24
20 Christian Shubart knapton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:56:04 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
21 Joel Fletcher HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4:58:05
22 Amiel Flett - brown Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling Team 4:59:48 Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
23 Kurt Penno Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion 5:00:28
24 John Kercher BEER U-50 Devo Team 5:00:48
25 Leif Olson PC4Men 5:00:59
26 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 5:01:22
27 Paul Warner Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:01:49
28 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 5:02:07
29 Patrick Oneil BEER U-50 Devo Team 5:02:30
DNF Addrian Bennett Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing
DNF Benjamin Peterson Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
DNF Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing
DNF Cam Fitz TaG
DNF Colin Gibson HCH-RPM Mortgage
DNF David Waples Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
DNF Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Fergus Horrobin Cannondale pb Fortius
DNF Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes Teammate Top 5: Kyle Buckosky
DNF Isaac Niles Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
DNF Jack Duncan Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
DNF Jackson Action pickell Langlois Brown Racing Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Jeremiah Jensen Tte de la Course Cycling
DNF John Willcox TaG race team
DNF Joseph Bacala Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
DNF Justin Yeash Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
DNF Justin Prior Keller Rohrback
DNF Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion
DNF Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing
DNF Oliver Evans Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
DNF Ryan Short PC4Men
DNF Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Steve Sonheim SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage
DNF Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling
DNF Ty Andrews Trek-Red Truck Racing
DNF Will Teal Metier
DNF Zach Bowden Audi Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity pb Fortius 4:08:34
2 Conor Martin Norco 4:08:35
3 Ben Katerberg 0 4:08:41
4 Riley Pickrell Tripleshot Youth 4:08:54
5 Von Winkelmann Langlois Brown Racing 4:08:56
6 Kevin Vaughn Kryki Sports 4:09:07
7 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 4:09:14
8 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 4:09:35
9 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 4:09:35
10 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 4:09:48
11 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 4:10:24
12 Nathan Abel Audi 4:10:43
13 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 4:11:14
14 Jack Toland Audi Cycling 4:11:32
15 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 4:13:29
16 Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius 4:14:15
17 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com 4:14:18
18 Mark Meuleman Garage 4:14:28
19 Matan Guttmann TaG Cycling Club 4:14:30
20 Matthew Friesen Mighty Cycling 4:14:46
21 Scott Allen Emde Sports 4:14:51
22 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bob's Bicycles.com 4:18:20
23 Bevan Moss 0 4:19:44 Teammate Top 5: Ben Katerberg
24 Zach Goodin cycle u/apex 4:19:54
25 Jack Mckillop Escape velocity p/b fortius 4:20:03 Teammate Win: Wilson Tran
26 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team 4:20:18
27 Nima Khalkhali-shijini Atomic Racing 4:21:50
28 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 4:22:30
29 Dean Broomham TEAM FRESH AIR 4:23:05
30 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4:25:03
31 Adam Attwell Tripleshot Cycling 4:48:14
DNF Alan Jacob Bandit Elite Racing
DNF Ayden Young Audi
DNF Brendan Cowley Jubilee Cyclie
DNF Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycle.com
DNF Chris Baker CycleU/Apex Racing
DNF Doug Newell Bandit ElitE Racing
DNF Ethan Pauly Tripleshot Cycling
DNF Felipe Nystrom Therapeutics Associates Racing p/b
DNF Gregory Kell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Isaac Vandervliet TAG
DNF Jim Englert Cycle U / Team Apex
DNF Jonathan Pittsford Audi
DNF Kevin Park CVAA
DNF Matt Cusack Bandit ElitE Racing
DNF Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling Team
DNF Quinn Storey Cannondale pb Fortius
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vanbolt Audi 2:42:47
2 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 2:45:08
3 Hani Atassi CycleU/Apex Racing 2:46:58
4 Devin Fife PC4MEN 2:47:09
5 Michael Bouwkamp Audi 2:47:09 Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
6 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 2:47:37
7 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:47:45
8 John Knisely 0 2:47:51
9 Justin Neff 0 2:48:07
10 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 2:48:13 Teammate Top 5: Calder Wood
11 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/Apex Racing 2:48:16 Teammate Top 5: Hani Atassi
12 Ryan Wakelin Tripleshot Cycling 2:48:32
13 Nick Johnson PC4Men 2:48:36 Teammate Top 5: Devin Fife
14 Josh Adams PC4MEN Cycling 2:50:24
15 Mark Mcfadyen 0 2:50:30
16 Nicholas Mendenhall BikeCafe 2:51:45
17 Daniel Fealk Dyna Racing 2:51:46
18 Brian Shumaker 0 2:51:54
19 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 2:51:54
20 Sean Richardson Cannondale pb Fortius 2:52:13
21 Emil Hillding 0 2:52:17
22 Aaron Buck St. Al's - Rolling H Cycles 2:52:51
23 David Henke 0 2:54:19
24 Ehrin Bulfin Avanti Racing Club 2:55:06
25 Ethan Ogrodniczuk Cannondale pb Fortius 2:55:36
26 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing 2:55:56
27 Evan Russell TaG Cycling Team 2:56:07
28 Base Wagner 0 2:56:24
29 Lorenzo Bonato EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 2:57:11
30 Kyle Gray Saint Alphonsus Rolling H 2:57:15
31 Peter Snoblin Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2:57:30
32 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Cycles 2:57:39
33 Tomas Kalyniuk Tripleshot Youth Cycling 2:57:53
34 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Jet City Velo ) 2:58:29
35 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2:58:30
36 Taro Laframboise Tripleshot Youth Team 2:59:18
37 Jeremy Kalmus 0 3:00:47
38 Alexander Perezpaz Apex Racing Team 3:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Hani Atassi
39 Skyler Bastian B.Y.R.D.S. 3:02:36
40 Eric Worman Red Devils 3:02:36
41 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3:02:53
42 James Bishop University of Washington - Husky Cy 3:03:37
43 Ken Daugherty 0 3:04:05
44 James Fredrick 0 3:04:10
45 Tyler Davies TaG Cycling Club 3:08:33
46 Aaron Reinke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:09:19
47 Ryan Engledow Z3 tri club 3:11:19
48 Ryan Feser WSU 3:11:21
49 Andy Vavrousek WSU 3:12:56
50 George Frasier 0 3:23:49
51 Kirk Cosand 0 3:35:47
52 Stewart Johnston 0 3:39:37
53 Bruce Dejong 0 3:42:13
54 Brandon Dejong 0 3:42:56
DNF Ian Streams 0
DNF Alexander Perry Metier
DNF Allen Lin 0
DNF Austin Nichols College Club of Seattle
DNF Dejan Nikic Egencia
DNF Evan Geary 0
DNF Jack Bardi Audi Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
DNF Jonathan Kamke Avanti/Egencia
DNF Michael Meade 0
DNF Reid Hellekson Apex
DNF Sean Bunce Metier Racing
DNF Seth Sivinski Metier Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mahika Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:41:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Barnes Tripleshot Youth Team 1:30:04
2 Toria Kalyniuk Tripleshot Youth Team 1:30:18 Teammate Win: Megan Barnes
3 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 1:30:48
4 Allyson Selander BYRDS 1:31:11
5 Elle Bush Phoenix Velo Youth 1:33:41
6 Mckenna Mckee Unattached 1:37:32
DNF Kate Matson DEVO pb Fortius
DNF Maia Matson DEVO pb Fortius
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:48:00
2 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing pb Mosaic Home 3:48:20
3 Justine Clift The Cyclery-Opus 3:50:12
4 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling 3:50:31
5 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:50:34 Teammate Win: Sara Bergen
6 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 3:50:35
7 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 3:50:37
8 Janna Gillick Women's Team ATAC 3:50:44
9 Erin Attwell TripleShot Cycling 3:52:30
10 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:53:55
11 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 3:57:30
12 Marina Aspen Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor 4:00:22
13 Brenna Pauly Womens Team ATAC 4:03:17
14 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:13:26 Teammate Win: Sara Bergen
15 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 4:15:32
16 Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo 4:30:52
DNF Annemarije Rook Olympia Cycling Team
DNF Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Van dam Tripleshot Youth Cycling 3:14:38
2 Anne Ouellet Fresh Air Athena 3:14:42
3 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 3:14:51
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMotion 3:15:37
5 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 3:16:18
6 Cara Machacek Olympia Cycling Team 3:19:21
7 Taldi Walter REI 3:20:04
8 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/ SBUX 3:20:09
9 Megan Northey 0 3:20:11
10 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA/Starbucks 3:20:43
11 Bronwen Campbell 0 3:23:15
12 Elizabeth Gin 0 3:23:43
13 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 3:27:32
14 Olga Magun Team Group Health 3:27:45
15 Lisa Steppe Bikesale 3:28:22
16 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:34:51
17 Christine Edwards Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 3:44:28
DNF Gina Estep Team Group Health
DNF Julie Van veelen tripleshot
DNF Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing
DNF Moriah Patashnik Team Group Health
DNF Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dierdre Douglas Academy 2:23:52
2 Amanda Sternpirlot 0 2:24:49
3 Anne Gustafson bikesale.com/Automattic 2:25:35
4 Sophie Vogel TaG Cycling 2:34:45
5 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:10
6 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 2:43:53
7 Almie Borromeo UBC/Bikesale 2:48:52
DNF Kimberley Elder Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Stacy Munn Sound Velo Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2