Log In
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit • Apr 2 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis pb SmartStop
2 Jerome Townsend Team Mountain Khakis pb SmartStop Teammate Win: Adam Myerson
3 Patrick Goguen Team CF
4 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team
5 Alec Donahue NCC/Wheelhouse/JamFund
6 Aaron Hubbell NUVO Cultural Trail
7 Landen Wark-acebo
8 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo db Zipcar
9 Chris Hamlin
10 Ryan O'hara
11 Jacob Bobrow
12 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling
13 Jesus Martinez
14 Stuart Mcmanus
15 Tristan Baldwin Team CF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
16 Edward Grystar Freddie Fu Cycling Team
17 Manny Goguen Team CF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
18 Gregory Alexander Brown University
DNF Michael Shinall Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF John Rhoden
DNF Michael Busa NCC/Wheelhouse/JamFund Teammate Top 5: Alec Donahue
DNF Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Christian Eager
DNF Mark Theeman Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Gregg Izzo
DNF Tim Manzella
DNF Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Craig Keasler
DNF Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing
DNF Matthew Griswold Luxe Wheelworks
DNF Eric Silva
DNF A.j. Moran Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Steve Lachance Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Kyle Butler Green Line Velo db Zipcar
DNF Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com
DNF Lucas Fortini Team CF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
DNF Even Murphy CRCA/FGX Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Diekema
2 Brian Crosby Green Line Velo db Zipcar
3 Dylan Lowe
4 Peter Goguen Team CF
5 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
6 Joseph Near MIT Cycling/FXDD
7 Hughes Burridge Green Line Velo db Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Brian Crosby
8 Jacob Warshaw
9 Andrew Lysaght
10 Bill Quach
11 Jonathan Cusick
12 Dan Hale
13 Steven Ji
14 Preston Buehrer Boston University
15 David Singerman
16 Zachary Wills
17 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing
18 Curtis Singmaster
DNF Harry Goldman National Capital Velo Club/ United
DNF Webb Long
DNF Garrett Lynch
DNF Greg Mitstifer
DNF Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF Ross Creed
DNF Joseph Diberardinis
DNF Noah Epstein
DNF Bryan Carbone
DNF Brett Houser
DNF Thomas Calcagni
DNF Craig Michaud
DNF Brendan Diener
DNF Matthew Worstell
DNF Stephen Poirier Syracuse University
DNF Jonathan Barry
DNF Max Rome NCC
DNF Philip Stango
DNF Eric Marchese
DNF Devin Wagner
DNF J taylor Marble Green Line Velo db Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Brian Crosby
DNF David Arslanian
DNF Smith Anderson
DNF Alex Binkley CRCA
DNF Barry Gibney Harvard University
DNF Jon Sykes Green Line Velo db Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Brian Crosby
DNF Zachary Ulissi
DNF Byron Hood Harvard University
DNF Christopher Gilbert
DNF Joseph Hardin
DNF Dana Greenlaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design
2 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
3 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont
4 S Charles zamastil Temple University
5 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
6 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont
7 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
8 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC
9 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University
10 John Herrick University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
11 Gregory Alexander Brown University
12 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
13 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Ross Marklein
14 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
15 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
16 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
17 Edward Grystar Brown University
18 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
19 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
20 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Ross Marklein
21 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
22 Matthew Griswold Boston University
23 Derek Harnden University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
24 Macky Franklin Middlebury College
25 James Thornton US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
26 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
27 Eric Fischer Yale University
28 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
29 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
30 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
31 Evan Cooper Tufts University
32 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
33 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
34 Craig Keasler Boston University
35 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
36 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Ross Marklein
37 Nathan Davis University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
38 Gregory Keith US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
39 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
40 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
DNF Steven Rusnak US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
DNF David Ziehr Harvard University
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Diekema Harvard University
2 Cole Archambault Tufts University
3 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
5 Charles Hanlon Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
6 Will Boylston Dartmouth College
7 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
8 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
9 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
10 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
11 Conor Walsh Boston University
12 Preston Buehrer Boston University
13 Alex Grant Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
14 Matthew Miller Harvard University Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
15 Spencer Gilbert Yale University
16 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
17 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College
18 Michael Shinall Boston College
19 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire
20 Daniel Blizzard Yale University
21 Curtis Singmaster Rhode Island School of Design
22 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
23 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut
25 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
26 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College
27 Tim Janson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
28 Stephen Wright Hamilton College
29 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amherst
30 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
31 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College
32 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
33 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College
34 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
35 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
36 Brian Guercio Dartmouth College
37 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
38 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University
39 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
40 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
41 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
42 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
43 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania
44 Brett Houser Drexel University
45 Michael Farrar Northeastern University
46 Brian Devaney University of Vermont
47 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University-NYC
48 Brian Tino Bucknell University
49 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
50 Alexander Parachini New York University
51 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
52 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
53 Max Caspescha University of Connecticut
54 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College
55 Scott Henry Bucknell University
56 Michael Shulman Harvard University Teammate Win: Jordan Diekema
DNF Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
DNF David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont
2 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania
3 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University
4 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire
5 Alex Carmona University of Massachusetts-Amherst
6 Sean Butler Temple University
7 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Hunter Resek
8 Scott Igo University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
9 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut
10 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Hunter Resek
11 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Hunter Resek
12 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC
13 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
14 John Bachman Harvard University
15 Bryan Carbone Drexel University
16 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
17 Josef Freundorfer McGill University
18 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
19 Harry Goldman University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
20 Zachary Delnero University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: Alex Carmona
21 Byron Hood Harvard University
22 Eric Adams University of Delaware
23 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
24 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
25 Zhiguang Ng New York University
26 Cornelius Rand University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
27 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont Teammate Win: Jacob Warshaw
28 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
29 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University
DNF Ian Theilacker Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Piper Villanova University
2 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College
3 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Bill Quach Brown University
5 Keith Berkoben Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
6 Justin Yeash Villanova University Teammate Win: Cameron Piper
7 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology
8 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Steven Ji
9 Christian Ryan US Military Academy
10 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holmdahl
11 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology
12 Paul Russell Skidmore College
13 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Steven Ji
14 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Steven Ji
15 Paul Rosenstrauch Tufts University
16 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
17 Ian Forsyth Yale University
18 Benjamin Hemani Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holmdahl
19 John Mcspedon Princeton University
20 Douglas Breault Tufts University
21 Brian Tang Yale University
22 Paul Strein US Military Academy
23 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College
24 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Steven Ji
25 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
26 Matthew Nole Boston College
27 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Steven Ji
28 Liam Twomey Queens University
DNF Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Rock Hwang Tufts University
DNF Joshua Kurtz Bucknell University
DNF Jan Wolfe Boston College
DNF Andrew Weinstein Princeton University
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire
2 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University
3 Garrett Lynch Harvard University
4 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania
5 William Lally Boston University
6 Webb Long Boston University
7 Nicholas Chen University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Anthony Altimore
8 Michael Robichaud Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
9 John Prata Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
10 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Anthony Altimore
11 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
12 Russell Leino University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Anthony Altimore
13 Brendan Diener Drexel University
14 Andrew Pezzimenti University of Connecticut
15 William Trumper University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
16 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut
17 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amherst
18 Ross Creed Temple University
19 Ivan Goryachev Northeastern University
20 Ralfi Komdili Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
21 Adrian Lopez New York University
22 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
23 Christopher Howell University of Massachusetts-Amherst
24 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC
25 Joseph Diberardinis Temple University
26 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
27 Derek Lockwood University of Massachusetts-Amherst
28 Alex Su Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
29 Garrett Drayna Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Lynch
30 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University
31 Nic Patalano Northeastern University
32 Michael Karpiel University of Connecticut
33 Ian Boothby Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Lynch
34 Jacob Elson Syracuse University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Worstell
35 David Almeida Northeastern University
36 Philip Zimny McGill University
37 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
38 David Brenneman University of Connecticut
39 Jack Amadeo New York University
40 Robert Winnett Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
DNF Joseph Pirrello Boston University Teammate Top 5: William Lally
DNF Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake White Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Kip Denoyer Tufts University
3 Joe Merrow Boston College
4 Chris Jensen University of Rochester
5 Gil Erlich Bucknell University
6 Brennon Costello Tufts University
7 Richard Leyland Rochester Institute of Technology
8 Adam Trexler Yale University
9 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University
10 Ethan Kirk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
11 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College
12 Senovio Shish Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Jake White
13 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology
14 George Carpenter v Colby College
15 Michael Houghton US Military Academy
16 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Jake White
17 Alexander Brehm Skidmore College
18 George Coffin Rhode Island School of Design
19 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Jake White
20 Lucas Harris Hamilton College
21 Alexander Creely Princeton University
22 Matt Erle Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Kip Denoyer
23 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College
24 Scott Landers Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Jake White
25 Kevin Higgins Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
26 William Holm Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Gil Erlich
27 Christopher Farao US Military Academy
28 Daniel Pinnolis Skidmore College
29 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design
30 James Farber Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Kip Denoyer
31 Michael Yaroshefsky Princeton University
32 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology
33 Ryan Cronan Boston College Teammate Top 5: Joe Merrow
34 Andreas Wolfe Boston College Teammate Top 5: Joe Merrow
35 Jeffrey Yau Villanova University
36 Robert Rockmore Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Kip Denoyer
37 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology
38 Sean Perkins Brown University
39 Devin Chu Dartmouth College
40 Elan Kugelmass Princeton University
41 Matthew Choi Skidmore College
42 Daniel Schiffrin Skidmore College
43 Michael Talbot Pennsylvania State University
44 Matthew Mcanear Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Gil Erlich
DNF Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Ignatius Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Jake White
DNF John Liao Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Kip Denoyer
DNF Mathew Shimoko Babson College
DNF Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Greenlaw Rochester Institute of Technology
2 Parker Woodworth Middlebury College
3 Noah Shapiro Northeastern University
4 Thomas Nguyen Brown University
5 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire
6 Kakule Justin US Military Academy
7 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Noah Shapiro
8 Christopher Kramer Boston University
9 Brett Kaplan University of Massachusetts-Amherst
10 Peter Girouard Boston University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
3 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
4 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College
5 Kimberly Zubris Boston University
6 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
7 Aimee Layton Columbia University-NYC
8 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
9 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University
10 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
11 Eun young Choi Harvard University
12 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
13 Bronwen Peternell Yale University
14 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC
15 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
16 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
DNF Leah Oppenheimer University of Connecticut
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
2 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Julia Kuder Drexel University
5 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
6 Sophy Lee Harvard University
7 Eileen Evans Harvard University
8 Shannon Burke University of Vermont
9 Michelle Font US Military Academy
10 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
11 Allison Hugi Yale University
12 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University
13 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
14 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy
DNF Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire
2 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University
3 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
4 Adriane Hairston Temple University
5 Emily Paxson University of Vermont
6 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Molly Bulger
7 Syd Schulz Middlebury College
8 Ashley Hurst Yale University
9 Courtney Halista Boston College
10 Emily Jibb McGill University
11 Audrey Raboin Tufts University
12 Robin Welling University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Emily Paxson
13 Amanda Buerger Northeastern University
14 Sonya Thomas Yale University
15 Stephanie Reighart Dartmouth College
16 Rika Hirata Harvard University
17 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Molly Bulger
18 Bronwen Raff Tufts University
19 Jennifer Kern McGill University
20 Susan Bresney Boston College
21 Maria Berezina Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
22 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
23 Laurel Paxton Princeton University
24 Rachel Duncan Yale University
25 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology
26 Caitlin Neiswanger US Military Academy
27 Danielle Masanoff Syracuse University
28 Allison Lachance Rochester Institute of Technology
29 Megan Odonnell Franklin and Marshall College
30 Amy Prescott Middlebury College
31 Katie Beringer Villanova University
32 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College
33 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University
34 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
DNF Christina Chnaider Boston University Teammate Top 5: Raeanne Napoleon
DNF Julie Andren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Molly Bulger
DNF Jennifer Hanna Yale University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Lupien MIT
2 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire
3 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club
4 Megan Thibodeau Boston University
5 Arielle Kogut Villanova University
6 Anna Shendan RPI
7 Rachel Kurchin Yale University
8 Leandra Solis Boston University Teammate Top 5: Megan Thibodeau
DNF Lauren Rosenstein Syracuse University
DNF Stephanie Tetlow Bucknell University
DNF Noor Almesad Boston University Teammate Top 5: Megan Thibodeau
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing
2 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling
3 Sara Bresnick
4 Ann D'ambruoso
5 Katie Quinn NorEast Cycling
6 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling
7 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing Teammate Win: Amy Mcguire
8 Christina Birch
9 Christina Tamilo Ladies First Racing
10 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing Teammate Win: Amy Mcguire
11 Nicole Freedman
12 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
13 Leslie Lupien
14 Julie Andren
15 Lodrina Cherne
16 Shane Ferro
DNF Julia Kuder
DNF Sophy Lee
DNF Aimee Layton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2