Log In
Big Waters Classic - Sunday • Jul 23 2017
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Krawczyk Orion Racing 07:07.1
Off The Front
2 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cyclists 07:17.5
Off The Front
3 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 07:18.1
Off The Front
4 Peter Olejniczak Orion Racing 08:03.2
1
Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
5 Chris Anderson Orion Racing 08:03.3
2
Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
6 Logan Grace Apollo Velo 08:03.4
3
7 Brenden Hardy Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Scheels 08:03.4
4
8 Sam Fritz Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Scheels 08:03.9
5
9 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/gis 08:03.9
6
10 John Frey Team Kaos Cycling 08:04.0
7
11 Nicholas Kimpton Mbrac/flanders 08:04.7
8
12 Macen Vanallen Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Scheels 08:04.8
9
13 Adam Froemming Freewheel Bike 08:04.9
10
14 Matt Kleckner 08:05.2
11
15 Wyatt Furois Northstar Development 08:05.6
12
16 Ken Hum Zubaz Racing 08:05.8
13
17 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 08:05.9
14
Teammate Top 5: Levon Kalemkiarian
18 Jack Niewold Apollo Velo 08:06.2
15
19 Josh Bauer 08:06.6
16
20 Jared Ritz Iowa City Cycling Club 08:06.7
17
21 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 08:06.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Levon Kalemkiarian
22 Michael Woell Mbrac/flanders 08:06.7
19
23 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 08:07.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Levon Kalemkiarian
24 Sean Mailen Orion Racing 08:07.2
21
Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
25 Paul Harrison * Orion Racing 08:07.2
22
Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
26 Chase Wark 08:07.4
23
27 Tim Mulrooney Synergy 08:07.4
24
28 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 08:07.9
25
29 Aaron Wrabek Sakari Race Team 08:07.9
26
30 Ethan Nelson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 08:08.7
27
31 Tyler Curtis Northstar Development 08:09.1
28
32 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power 08:09.3
29
33 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 08:09.8
30
Teammate Top 5: Levon Kalemkiarian
34 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/sanford Health 08:10.2
31
35 Jordan Cullen Orion Racing 08:24.8 Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
36 Eli Markworth St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 56:50.9
Off The Back
37 Kevin O'connor Sakari Race Team 54:16.6
Off The Back
38 Lincoln Eppard Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Scheels 54:16.6
Off The Back
39 Alex Turner Hollywood Cycles 44:42.4
Off The Back
40 Jason Colestock Northstar Development 43:28.2
Off The Back
41 Erik Loberg Mbrac/flanders 22:41.2
Off The Back
42 Jacob Okamoto 21:27.3
Off The Back
43 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike 18:21.7
44 Daniel Stahlmann St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 18:29.5
45 Dalton Collins Northstar Development 16:50.3
46 Michael Morehead Loon State Cyclists 10:33.5 Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
47 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 10:53.9 Teammate Top 5: Levon Kalemkiarian
48 Erin Young Zubaz Racing 05:00.0
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Olek Big Ring Flyers 45:05.0
Off The Front
2 Jason Colestock Northstar Development 45:18.1
Off The Back
1
3 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists 45:18.2
Off The Back
2
4 Tyler Reynolds West Michigan Coast Riders 45:18.2
Off The Back
3
5 Samuel Morgen Synergy 45:18.3
Off The Back
4
6 Robert Rutscher Aliment P/b Brown Box Cookies 45:18.4
Off The Back
5
7 Cole Limpach Midwest Cycling Club Racing 45:18.6
Off The Back
6
8 Matt Finnesgard Loon State Cyclists 45:18.6
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
9 Benjamin Hovland Zubaz Racing 45:18.6
Off The Back
8
10 Eli Markworth St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 45:18.7
Off The Back
9
11 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists 45:18.7
Off The Back
10
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
12 Brian Sprague Big Ring Flyers 45:19.1
Off The Back
11
Teammate Win: Thomas Olek
13 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists 45:19.5
Off The Back
12
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
14 Kevin O'connor Sakari Race Team 45:19.5
Off The Back
13
15 Jordan Konynenbelt Apollo Velo 45:19.6
Off The Back
14
16 David Redinger Chilkoot Velo 45:19.8
Off The Back
15
17 Dalton Collins Northstar Development 45:20.0
Off The Back
16
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
18 Alex Turner Hollywood Cycles 45:20.0
Off The Back
17
19 Brendan Bellew 45:20.1
Off The Back
18
20 Bogdan Rylski Northstar Development 45:20.3
Off The Back
19
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
21 Ethan Furois Northstar Development 45:20.9
Off The Back
20
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
22 Benjamin Juarez Northstar Development 45:21.3
Off The Back
21
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
23 Michael Schneider Loon State Cyclists 45:22.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
24 Jordan Buth Loon State Cyclists 45:22.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
25 Andrew Marolt 45:24.2
Off The Back
26 Anthony Corradi Apollo Velo 45:25.0
Off The Back
27 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 45:32.7
Off The Back
28 Ethan Nelson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 45:39.0
Off The Back
29 Kevin Sidwell Loon State Cyclists 45:49.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Rogelstad
30 Noah Wilson Zubaz Racing 45:49.9
Off The Back
31 Adam Mahar 45:52.2
Off The Back
32 Louis Mueller Apollo Velo 42:24.4
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Joel Beskar Big Ring Flyers 33:33.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thomas Olek
34 Andrew Trcka Synergy 25:24.4
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morgen
35 Chris Russo Synergy 22:05.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Morgen
36 Jim Garrett North Iowa Spin 22:05.9
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development 22:06.2
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
38 Alejandro Jaramillofranco Midtown Cycling 22:06.3
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 Jordan Holicky St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 18:59.9
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Devon Palmer Orion Racing 15:47.4
Off The Front
Off The Back
41 Aaron Collins Top Natchez Racing 15:47.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Cycling Gruppo 09:04.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Andrew Sherve Zubaz Racing 07:32.8
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Sherman Sakari Race Team 36:54.8
1
2 Satchell Mische richter 36:54.8
2
3 Joel Beskar Big Ring Flyers 36:55.1
3
4 Nicholas Morison 36:55.2
4
5 Robert Deetz Kingfield 36:55.2
5
6 Aaron Henderson Hollywood Cycles 36:55.8
6
7 Elvis Lee 36:55.8
7
8 Adam Vail Midwest Cycling Club Racing 36:56.4
8
9 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo 36:56.7
9
10 Jim Garrett North Iowa Spin 36:56.9
10
11 Timothy Budge Midtown Cycling 36:57.0
11
12 Chris Russo Synergy 36:58.0
12
13 Chris Gasche Sakari Race Team 36:58.1
13
Teammate Win: Dominic Sherman
14 Tanner Westmoreland Big Ring Racing Inc. 37:00.5
14
15 Nicholas Nelson Kingfield 37:03.1
15
Teammate Top 5: Robert Deetz
16 Reid Olson Balance Cycling 37:04.1
16
17 Kyle Rickert Birchwood/gis 37:06.8
18 David Anderson Synergy Racing 37:09.8
Off The Back
19 Adam Mahar 37:45.9
Off The Back
20 Justin Valenstein Synergy 24:48.5
Off The Back
21 Benjamin Cox Hollywood Cycles 19:33.0
Off The Back
22 Daniel Craig Birchwood/gis 19:33.1
Off The Back
23 Bruce Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 19:34.1
Off The Back
24 Riley Cockerill Brazen Dropouts 19:41.0
Off The Back
25 Seyamack Afzali Balance Cycling 10:52.0
Off The Back
26 Jordan Holicky St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 06:53.5
Off The Back
27 Kyle Lengling Taco Cat Racing 06:55.9
Off The Back
28 Andrew Lageson Taco Cat Racing 05:22.6
Off The Back
29 Brian Ericson Loon State Cyclists 06:18.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Beissel Balance Cycling 36:55.5
Off The Front
2 Chris Rourke 36:55.8
Off The Front
3 Andrew Stevens 36:56.9
Off The Front
4 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo 36:57.2
Off The Front
5 Tyler Greenwaldt Midtown Cycling 36:57.8
Off The Front
6 Seth Peterson All-City 37:02.2
Off The Back
7 Matt Christiansen 37:03.2
Off The Back
8 Tim Werts Hollywood Cycles 37:03.3
Off The Back
9 Eric Guan 36:19.1
Off The Back
1
10 Luke Kocher 26:20.2
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
11 Charles Wolf 24:49.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
12 Bryan Dougherty 21:19.5
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
13 Ryan Kraft 19:33.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
14 Jeff Frane 18:05.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
15 Colton Lathrop 16:12.2
Off The Front
7
16 Brandon Lorrig 16:14.7
Off The Front
8
17 Andrew Barlage 16:18.0
Off The Front
18 Dario Canelon 15:21.7
Off The Front
19 Wesley Sellner 13:00.2
Off The Front
20 Aaron Koehler 09:35.4
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Wolf 21:25.6
Off The Front
2 Brandon Lorrig 21:55.5
1
3 Jarad Watts 21:55.8
2
4 Nathan Li 21:56.1
3
5 Anthony Acklin Sakari Race Team 21:56.3
4
6 Tanner Olek 21:56.6
5
7 Jeff Damm 21:56.7
6
8 Shan Sharif 21:56.9
7
9 Mark Fowler 21:57.2
8
10 Chris Shaffner 21:52.8
9
11 Andrew Brandt Des Moines Cycle Club 22:00.3
12 Jason Tidwell 22:01.4
13 Matthew Lane 22:01.7
14 Tom Brooks 22:52.2
Off The Back
15 Dalton Collins Synergy 21:41.1
Off The Front
16 Nelson Inz 21:53.1
17 Jerry Ciardelli Major Taylor 22:39.6
Off The Back
18 Louis Moore 22:39.7
Off The Back
DNF Liz Niemer 09:39.8
DNF Atsuko Fukushi Taco Cat Racing 04:33.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 24:53.2
2 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling Devo 24:57.6
3 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 25:07.8
4 Jack Carter Northstar Development 23:43.4
5 Brody Burnham Des Moines Cycle Club 23:44.4
6 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:45.4
7 Scott Wass Northstar Development 23:45.4 Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
8 Colton Bailey North Iowa Spin 25:06.4
9 Braden Graff Central Junior Cycling Devo 25:09.3 Teammate Top 5: Shay Wright
10 Vincent Ramirez Northstar Development 24:36.2 Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
11 Oliver Hoppe SPBRC 23:56.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter Northstar Development 23:22.9
2 Patrick Welch Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 23:23.0
3 Ellis Nordhougen Bike City Juniors 24:32.8
4 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development 24:53.1 Teammate Win: Nick Carter
5 Joe Burbach 24:54.5
6 Hunter Navarro Kcoi U20 23:43.0
7 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:44.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bogdan Rylski Northstar Development 24:32.4
2 Dalton Collins Northstar Development 24:32.7 Teammate Win: Bogdan Rylski
3 Benjamin Juarez Northstar Development 24:36.1 Teammate Win: Bogdan Rylski
4 Caleb Burbach Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 24:36.5
5 Akash Lucht Northstar Development 24:53.0 Teammate Win: Bogdan Rylski
6 Tyler Dougherty Northstar Development 24:53.4 Teammate Win: Bogdan Rylski
7 Alex Bourgeault Northstar Development 24:56.7 Teammate Win: Bogdan Rylski
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Koen Prenzlow Northstar Development 24:35.9
2 Nolan Church North Iowa Spin 24:35.9
3 Taylor Roberts Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:38.3
4 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development 23:27.3 Teammate Win: Koen Prenzlow
5 William Schissel 25:13.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warrick Spence Psimet Racing 49:33.4
1
2 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 49:33.6
2
3 Aaron Wrabek Sakari Race Team 49:33.7
3
4 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power 49:33.8
4
5 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 49:34.5
5
6 David Carney 49:34.9
6
7 Dan Barkeim Mbrac/flanders 49:34.5
7
8 Jay Henderson Hollywood Cycles 49:35.2
8
9 Michel Dalal Loon State Cyclists 49:36.2
9
10 David Alexander Sakari Race Team 49:37.4
10
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wrabek
11 Paul Krumrich Donkey Label 49:37.6
11
Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
12 Chad Macy Donkey Label 49:38.3
12
Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
13 Jason Engle Two Wheeler/specialized 49:42.0
Off The Back
14 Charles Anderson Pjw Racing 49:50.9
Off The Back
15 Benjamin Schinke Donkey Label 49:54.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
16 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power 50:01.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chad Weisgram
17 Brady Prenzlow Northstar Development 50:01.2
Off The Back
18 Peter Maxwell Donkey Label 50:21.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
19 Chris Doig Twin Six 49:35.1
Off The Back
20 Matt Stein Hollywood Cycles 08:56.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Haefemeyer Zubaz Racing 30:54.4
1
2 David Winecoff Midtown Cycling 30:56.8
2
3 Thomas Bendson Orion Racing 30:57.0
3
4 Michael Slavics Christiancycling 30:57.0
4
5 John Dunn Orion Racing 30:58.3
5
6 Kenneth Bayliss Midtown Cycling 30:58.4
6
7 Chris Corley 30:58.6
7
8 Joe Best Orion Racing 30:58.9
8
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bendson
9 Brad Ingles Omnium Racing 31:03.8
Off The Back
10 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Cycling Gruppo 31:12.4
Off The Back
11 James Berg Midtown Cycling 31:17.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Winecoff
12 Frederick Gray Birchwood/gis 31:39.7
Off The Back
13 Paul Feng Omnium Racing 31:40.7
Off The Back
14 Robert Spencer 31:35.5
Off The Back
15 Brian Ericson Loon State Cyclists 28:50.6
Off The Back
DNF Stephen Anderson Mbrac/flanders 24:57.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS 49:34.4
1
2 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish 49:36.6
2
3 David Olejniczak Orion Racing 49:36.9
3
4 Mark Halvorson Orion Racing 49:37.2
4
5 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Velo 49:37.9
5
6 Toby Schifsky Omnium Racing 49:38.1
6
7 Mark Mlinar Mbrac/flanders 49:38.8
7
8 Robert Mairs Team Endurance 360 49:40.4
8
9 Michael Tocko St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 49:44.1
Off The Back
10 Michael Oday Orion Racing 49:44.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Olejniczak
11 Robert Ashton Mbrac/flanders 49:44.9
Off The Back
12 Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 50:26.7
Off The Back
13 Bruce Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 08:56.2
Off The Back
14 Doug Mamlgren St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 07:36.2
Off The Back
15 Leif Irgens Birchwood/gis 05:55.2
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brian Koeneman
DNF Robert Spencer 01:51.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Dahlmann St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 44:28.6
Off The Front
2 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club 45:45.1
1
3 Jeannie Kuhajek Psimet Racing 45:45.5
2
4 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 45:45.7
3
5 Suzie Goebel St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 45:46.3
4
Teammate Win: Melissa Dahlmann
6 Anya Malarski Zubaz Racing 45:46.7
5
7 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 45:46.9
6
8 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing 45:50.2 Teammate Top 5: Carlyn Jackson
9 Angie Johnson Finish Strong 45:49.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/sanford Health 44:29.1
2 Jessica Wangsness Birchwood/gis 45:46.5
3 Anna Luckow Kingfield 45:47.5
4 Bonnie Donzella Hollywood Cycles 45:48.1
5 Waverly Johnston Minesota Cycling Team 38:39.8
6 Margeaux Claude The Fix Studio 40:05.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey O'brien Midwest Cycling Club Racing 29:27.8
1
2 Christin Stuschka Minnesota Cycling Team 29:28.6
2
3 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield 29:29.0
3
4 Becky Phelps Kingfield 29:29.0
4
5 Nicole Werts Hollywood Cycles 29:29.3
5
6 Linnea Duffus Birchwood/gis 29:29.3
6
7 Nikki Munvez 29:32.4
1
8 Risa Hustad Taco Cat Racing 29:32.7
2
9 Emy Everhart Hollywood Cycles 29:33.6
3
Teammate Top 5: Nicole Werts
10 Amy Knopkemooney St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 29:34.0
4
11 Erin Ayala Midtown Cycling 29:34.3
5
12 Nicole Roth 29:34.5
6
13 Amanda Harvey Fuerza Cycling 29:35.0
7
14 Kadence Hampton 29:37.7
8
15 Aspen Curtis North Iowa Spin 29:39.0
9
16 Anna Louise sviben Zubaz Racing 29:42.4
17 Erika Peterson Northstar Development 30:17.6
Off The Back
18 Alayne Beshey Lindenwood University 30:33.3
Off The Back
19 Lisa Pugh 30:49.1
Off The Back
20 Liz Niemer 31:11.6
Off The Back
21 Holly Cox 31:29.3
Off The Back
22 Shawnna Haynes 25:34.3
23 Denise Dandrige 27:01.2
24 Jaime Berglund Omnium Racing 30:49.7
Off The Back
25 Lauren Weigel North Iowa Spin 25:05.1
26 Brianna Kujula 25:12.4
27 Ragan Weigel North Iowa Spin 25:13.2
DNF Atsuko Fukushi Taco Cat Racing 09:27.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:27.4
2 Macy Iyer Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 23:27.7
3 Danielle Hurt Central Junior Cycling Devo 24:41.9 Teammate Win: Lilly Ferguson
4 Josie Sahaydak Northstar 24:55.1
5 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development 25:04.3
6 Olivia Schissel North Iowa Spin 25:20.5
7 Mya Schroeder Central Junior Cycling Devo 25:08.8 Teammate Win: Lilly Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josephine Ramirez Northstar Development 25:11.0
2 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 23:26.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Wass Northstar Development 25:12.7
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ragan Weigel North Iowa Spin 23:27.0
2 Lauren Weigel North Iowa Spin 23:27.3 Teammate Win: Ragan Weigel
3 Charli Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:31.9
4 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 23:39.7
5 Caelyn Bailey North Iowa Spin 23:39.8 Teammate Win: Ragan Weigel
6 Avery Goebel Central Junior Cycling Devo 24:26.5
7 Olivia Knopke-mooney SPBRC 24:47.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2