Log In
Suisun Harbor Criterium • Aug 13 2017
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Oliver Limitless Cycling
2 Travis Mceuen TMB Development p/b Equator
3 Graham Goldstein Big Orange Cycling
4 Matthew Accarrino
5 Julien Schaller SunPower Racing
6 Eddy Bach
7 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete
8 Ben Marshall TMB Development p/b Equator Teammate Top 5: Travis Mceuen
9 Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
10 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
11 Alexi Gabuyo LOW//Factory Racing
12 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
13 Dennis Kwon Rio Strada
14 Cameron Walker Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
15 Patrick Baldwin C360R Cycling Team
16 Yatwah Mitchell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
17 Joshua Mcdonald C360r
18 Alex Rosero
19 Madden Titus SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Julien Schaller
20 Mathyeu Larocque quipe Cycliste Gatineau
21 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Julien Schaller
22 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo
23 Aaron Gouw Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net Racing Team
25 Stephen Lenz Chico Cycling Team
26 Stephen Langone C360R Cycling Team
27 Justin Balderston TMB Development p/b Equator Teammate Top 5: Travis Mceuen
28 Uri Friedman
29 Taylor Schwartz Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Philip Barros Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Paz Mhaiell Rio Strada
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vasileios Raptakis SunPower Racing
2 Devin Armstrong
3 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
4 Kurt Kuckein CBRE Racing
5 Christopher Stricklen SJBC
6 Michael Roberts SHO-AIR/ SERT
7 Orion Pohl Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
8 Marcos Marrero TB143
9 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
10 Levi Jago Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
11 Jason D prater Rocky Mountain Road Club
12 John Navarro TMB Development P/B equator
13 Reed Porter
14 Jacob Gorman Limitless Cycling
15 Luke Romero UCSC Cycling Team
16 James Longway Chico Cycling Team
17 Joshua Tikhonoff
18 Evan Paschke
19 Carlos Villarreal
20 Chris Hopkins
21 Marcus Cheek
22 Colin Ellsworth Davis Bike Club Race Team
23 Troy O'neill Berkeley Bicycle Club
24 Davin Abrahamian Chico cycling team
25 Joe Kruegel ol'Republic/SERT
26 Tre-buh Starr Ca Technologies Racing
27 Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team
28 Wyatt Bartsch Chico Cycling Team
29 Thomas Laskarzewski
30 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC
DNF Alexander Mastro
DNF Edwin Park Stanford University
DNF Connor Wright Sierra Cyclesmith
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Coble The Olympic Club
2 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun
3 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
4 Jake Hensley Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
5 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
6 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: David Grundman
8 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai Teammate Top 5: Michael Claudio
9 Jeff Eisenberg Team STAND/City Cycle
10 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
11 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing
12 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai Teammate Top 5: Michael Claudio
13 Russell White
14 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai Teammate Top 5: Michael Claudio
15 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing
16 Joshua Mcdonald C360r
DNF Stephen Langone C360R Cycling Team
DNF Philip Barros Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Matthew Sloan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo
DNF Nabil Samaan
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kellison Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
2 Mathew Miller Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Brian Kellison
3 David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
4 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
5 Davin Abrahamian Chico cycling team
6 Carlos Villarreal
7 Tre-blia Starr CA Technologies Racing
8 Michael Saba CA Technologies Racing
DNF Steve Mendoza
DNF Ray Abolt
DNF Mathew Miller Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Brian Kellison
DNF Michael Riyanto SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith CA Technologies Racing
2 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
3 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
4 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish
5 Mike Rogers Velobody
6 Yutch Cowhie Michael David Winery Cycling Team
7 Dennis Hopp SJBC
8 Jeff Eisenberg Team STAND/City Cycle
9 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
10 Ryosei Kaneko ol Republic /SERT
11 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
12 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
13 Jeff Watson Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14 Jim Sullivan Davis Bike Club
15 Duane Coughlan ThirstyBear p/b Akamai Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
16 Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team
17 Charles Pockell-wilson Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
18 Ed Moon Chico Cycling Team
19 Matthew Sloan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
20 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
21 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing
22 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
23 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing
DNF Nabil Samaan
DNF Chris Callahan R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
2 Gavin Nurray Stock-CCN
3 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
4 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Narure's B
5 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Samuel Hill Williams Cycling
7 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Elite Team
8 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
9 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
10 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team
11 Jason Saltzman Aevdo Pro Cycling
12 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
13 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
14 John Franz LOW// FACTORY RACING
15 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Win: Matt Mikul
16 Chris Coble The Olympic Club
17 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
18 Robert Terra Williams Cycling
19 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
20 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
21 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
22 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing
DNF Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
DNF Mary Ellen ash JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
DNF Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
DNF Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Win: Matt Mikul
DNF Leo Yip Storck-CCN
DNF Rupert Cox Storck-CCN
DNF Emily Matheu JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
DNF John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
DNF James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
DNF Josue Acosta Crit-Fighters Cycling Team
DNF John Gregorio Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
DNF Eric Riggs
DNF Simon Tuttle
DNF Jesse Lash LOW// Factory Racing
DNF Brennan Percy AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA
2 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team p/b The Freewh
3 Naomi Hester JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
4 Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team
5 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bike's p/b Equator Coff
6 Meisin Yan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Heidi Littenberg Bike Like a Girl
8 Trish Pablo Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
9 Emily Matheu JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
10 Makenzie Delaughder Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
11 Amber Pearson SunPower Racing
12 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
13 Mary Ellen ash JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
DNF Julie Cushen Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Elise Hazlewood
DNF Kerry Stivaletti JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
DNF Alexis Dezubiria JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5