Log In
Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium • Jan 14 2018
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
3 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
4 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
5 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
6 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
7 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
8 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
9 Samuel Macias CFT/SD Cycling Team
10 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
11 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
12 Reyes Hilario
13 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
14 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
15 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
16 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
17 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
19 Oscar Cervantes
20 Daniel Vinson
21 Christian Rodriguez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
22 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
23 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
24 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
25 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
27 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
28 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Deibler
29 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Augustine Gonzalez
DNF Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
DNF Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
DNF Paul Vaccari
DNF Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Omar Audelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling
2 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
3 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
4 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
6 Tony Rago Carefast
7 Paul Vaccari
8 Daniel Vinson
9 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
10 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
11 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
12 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
13 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
14 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
15 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
16 Robert Knock Carefast
17 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
18 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
19 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
20 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
21 Augustine Gonzalez
22 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
23 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports
24 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange
25 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
26 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
27 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
28 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
29 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
30 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
31 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
32 Bill Carlson
33 David Valero Team Simple Green
34 Artemio Martinez
35 Bart Clifford
36 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
37 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
38 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
39 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
40 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
41 Michael Allec Carefast
42 Scott Winzeler Carefast
43 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
44 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
45 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
46 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
47 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
DNF Bud Owens Team Simple Green
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
DNF Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNF Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
DNF David Bautista S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
2 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
4 Bart Clifford
5 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Mark Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
7 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
8 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
10 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
11 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
12 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
13 Scott Winzeler Carefast
14 Robert Knock Carefast
15 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
16 Bill Carlson
17 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange
18 Michael Allec Carefast
19 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
21 Augustine Gonzalez
22 David Valero Team Simple Green
23 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
24 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green
25 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
26 Roger Hauptman
27 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters
29 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
30 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
31 Artemio Martinez
32 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
33 Everett Bissonette S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
34 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
35 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
36 Ricardo Luengas Pinnaclife Racing Team
37 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
38 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
39 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
40 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
41 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
42 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
43 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
44 Eric Zook Pinnaclife Racing Team
45 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling
46 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green
47 James Edwards Team Simple Green
48 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
49 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
50 Sean Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
51 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
52 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
53 William Ralph Serious Cycling
54 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Shaun Bagley
55 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
56 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
DNF Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Reginald Jones Ironfly
DNF Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Rob Hogan
DNF Hector Hernandez
DNF Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
DNF Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Hall
2 Scott Winzeler Carefast
3 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
5 James Edwards Team Simple Green
6 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 Robert Knock Carefast Teammate Top 5: Scott Winzeler
8 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
9 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
10 Bill Carlson
11 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
12 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
13 Ricardo Luengas Pinnaclife Racing Team
14 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
15 William Dolphin
16 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
17 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
19 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
20 Charles Hicks Methods to Winning Elite
21 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
22 Eric Zook Pinnaclife Racing Team
23 Paolo Fassari
24 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
25 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
26 John Koga Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
27 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
28 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
29 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
30 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
31 Unknown Rider
32 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
2 Cyril Hunte
3 Michael Birditt Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 William Ralph Serious Cycling
6 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
7 Greg Wilson
8 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
9 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green
10 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
11 John Paproski CORE Racing
12 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
13 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
14 Rogellio Padilla
15 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
17 Rick Swanson Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
18 Ralph Rivas
19 Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
20 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green
21 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Reginald Jones Ironfly
24 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Rob Hogan
DNF Edward Keck Velo Avanti Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
3 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
4 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
5 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
6 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
7 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
8 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
9 Ronald Toth Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal / C
10 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
11 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
12 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
14 Madrigal Romero
15 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
16 Espen Kateraas
17 Thomas Fuller GS Andiamo - U23
18 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
19 William Raus M2W Academy Team
20 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
21 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
22 Joshua Sparks Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
23 Rafael De la rosa
24 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
25 Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
26 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
27 James Lavelle Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
28 Joel Kath
29 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
30 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
31 David Steinhafel HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
32 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
33 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
34 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
35 John Snapp Southern California Velo
DNF Davy Alfaro
DNF Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
DNF William Raus M2W Academy Team
DNF Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
DNF Tomas Vargas
DNF Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Fernando Pacheco garcia
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
DNF Weston Giem
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
2 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
3 Joshua Sparks Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
4 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
5 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
6 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
7 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
8 Kory Cook
9 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
10 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
11 Reyes Hilario
12 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
13 Thomas Fuller GS Andiamo - U23
14 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
15 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts
16 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
17 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
18 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
19 Travis Longfellow
20 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel Teammate Win: Graham Goldstein
21 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
22 Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors
23 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sparks
24 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
25 Tomas Vargas
26 Isac Reyes Neighborhood Cyclery
27 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts
28 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
29 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
30 Salvador Cano S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
31 William Hubsch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
32 John Snapp Southern California Velo
33 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
34 James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
35 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
36 Jonathan Martin
37 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
38 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
DNF Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Carlos Gonzalez
DNF Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fitzgerald Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
2 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
3 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Fitzgerald
4 Alex Medina Carefast
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts
6 Ramon Ramos Big Orange Cycling
7 Nazaret Ruiz
8 Andrew Stallings
9 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
10 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon
12 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
13 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
14 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
15 Max Haggard
16 Jason Ryan
17 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
18 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
19 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
20 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
21 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
22 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
23 William Mercier
24 Nicholas Brock
25 Marco Rodriguez
26 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Fitzgerald
27 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
28 Travis Longfellow
29 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Fitzgerald
30 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
32 Daniel Beltran
33 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
34 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
35 Steve Utter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
37 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
38 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
39 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
40 Carlos Castillo PAA Cycling
41 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
42 Oscar Cervantes
43 Max Schoenbrunner
44 Lucas Salazar
45 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
46 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
47 Francis Castaneda
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Stallings
2 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal Cycling
3 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
4 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
5 Fabian Valdivia DARE
6 Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Lucas Salazar
8 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
9 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon
10 Greg Wilson
11 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
12 Ramon Ramos Big Orange Cycling
13 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
14 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
15 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
16 Jason Ryan
17 Daniel Beltran
18 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
19 Max Schoenbrunner
20 Nazaret Ruiz
21 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
22 Octavio Marquez
23 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
24 Marco Rodriguez
25 Max Haggard
26 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
27 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
28 Francis Castaneda
29 Steve Utter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Jeffrey Bowens
31 Robert Viano
32 Eric Sasse
33 Alex Medina Carefast
34 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
35 Oscar Cervantes
36 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
37 Christian Rodriguez Monster Media Elite Masters
38 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
39 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
40 Carlos Castillo PAA Cycling
41 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
42 Chants Davidson
DNF Nicholas Brock
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Jake Oswald
3 Ricardo Sanchez orozco
4 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal Cycling
5 Alex Medina Carefast
6 James Alberto
7 Ulises Lopez
8 Raul Contreras
9 Chants Davidson
10 Johnathon Keep
11 Lubin N piedras avila
12 Yean Diaz
13 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
14 Max Schoenbrunner
15 Max Haggard
16 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
17 William Campbell
18 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
19 Jon Peraza
20 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Dafne Zendejas cuevas
22 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
23 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
24 Robert Viano
25 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
26 George Romero ii Serious Cycling
27 Sean Grumney
28 David Ruvalcaba reyes BMW Major Motion Development Team
29 Edgard Martunaga
30 Aurelio Bermudez
31 Jose Ramos
32 Kyle Szabo TeamODZ
33 Roman Encinas
34 Christopher Davy
35 Refujio Galvan Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Velo
36 Francis Castaneda
37 Alejandro Zarate
38 Luis Castro
39 Gustavo Lopez
40 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
41 Jose Moreira Bicycle.net
42 Edgar Romo
43 Mark Fitzgerald Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
44 Jeff Kocina
45 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
DNF Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Jacob Smyth
DNF Oscar Cervantes
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Pedersen
2 Alberto Rodriguez
3 Jake Oswald
4 Johnathon Keep
5 Jose Espinoza
6 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
7 Christopher Davy
8 Jose Ramos
9 Lubin N piedras avila
10 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
11 Benjamin Wagstaff
12 Greg Balagot
13 Adrian Ko
14 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Virgo Datu
16 Tiger Chase
17 Kenneth Smith Eliel Factory Team
18 David Pouchoulan
19 James Burthe
20 Ricardo Corral
21 Tristan Vargas
22 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
23 Issac Vasquez
24 Jacob Smyth
25 William Campbell
26 George Romero ii Serious Cycling
27 Kyle Szabo TeamODZ
28 Fernando Garcia S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
29 Alex Zermeno
30 Giovanni Lopez Neighborhood Cyclery
31 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
32 Sean Grumney
33 Jesse Martinez
34 Jonathan Yepes
35 Kyle Kinder
36 Dillon Hu
DNF John Baboyan Southern California Velo
DNF Roman Encinas
DNF Johnny Haygood
DNF Greg Hickman
DNF Coit Monell
DNF Adam Nunez GBS Racing
DNF Sophia Wafa Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 8