Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 • Apr 14 2018
Partly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 0:00:00
2 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 0:00:09
3 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 0:00:15
4 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:00:19
5 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 0:00:22
6 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 0:00:25
7 Ashton Lambie Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:34
8 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 0:00:34
9 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:00:36
10 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing 0:00:39
11 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:00:41
12 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:00:43
13 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 0:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
14 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Ra 0:00:47
15 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 0:00:47
16 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 0:00:48
17 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Race T 0:00:51
18 Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:00:51
19 Jack Niewold Borah Factory Racing 0:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
20 Christopher Hanson Giant_Lakeside Audi 0:00:54
21 Logan Grace Donkey Label 0:01:00
22 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 0:01:05
23 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 0:01:07 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
24 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing 0:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
25 Timothy Killelea Nashvill Local Cycli 0:01:10
26 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 0:01:12
27 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:13
28 Spencer Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:01:14
29 Macen Vanallen Above & Beyond Cance 0:01:15
30 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 0:01:16
31 Andy Keogh Donkey Label 0:01:16
32 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 0:01:17
33 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:18
34 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / Ja 0:01:18
35 Hamish Beadle Development Team Nov 0:01:19
36 John Frey harvest racing 0:01:20 Teammate Top 5: John Borstelmann
37 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 0:01:21 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
38 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:01:26
39 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 0:01:28
40 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:31
41 Justin Pfaff Velobrew-AV Homes 0:01:31
42 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:01:31
43 David Gaona Giant Lakeside 0:01:32
44 Lakota Phippen Development Team Nov 0:01:33
45 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:33
46 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:01:34
47 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycl 0:01:35
48 Evan Blankenship Maplewood Bicycle El 0:01:36
49 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside 0:01:36
50 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:01:40
51 Brenden Hardy Above & Beyond Cance 0:01:40
52 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi 0:01:42
53 Tyler Cole Palmer Cycling 0:01:43
54 Jack White Velovit 0:01:45
55 Evan Lardinois Maplewood Bicycle El 0:01:46
56 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:01:46
57 Lukas Marshall Cycleton 0:01:48
58 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing 0:01:49
59 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 0:01:54
60 Austin Robertson Giant Lakeside 0:01:54
61 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 0:01:54
62 Bob Goedbloed Development Team Nov 0:01:55
63 Nicholas Applegate Cycleton 0:01:58
64 Andrei Cismas Primal - Audi Denver 0:01:59
65 Greg Tombragel Team Riverpoint 0:02:00
66 Brian west Cycle city racing Above & Beyond Cance 0:02:01
67 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 0:02:02
68 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 0:02:04 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mutell
69 Conor Steward Giant Lakeside 0:02:04
70 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling T 0:02:06 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
71 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 0:02:07 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
72 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design 0:02:08
73 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 0:02:09
74 Sawyer Currie unattached 0:02:09
75 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing 0:02:10
76 Chase Wark Donkey Label 0:02:11
77 Brett Beddow Base Media Racing 0:02:11
78 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Raci 0:02:11
79 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:02:14
80 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cance 0:02:15
81 Nicholas Kimpton Flanders/MBRC 0:02:16
83 Michael Woell FLANDERS/MBRC 0:02:23
84 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven 0:02:29
85 Joshua Buchel Midwestern State Uni 0:02:29
86 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:02:31
87 Akil Campbell NGCA Elite p/b Tyler 0:02:34
88 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 0:02:41
89 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside 0:02:53
90 Dmitry Ponkratov Development Team Nov 0:02:54
91 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T 0:02:54 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
92 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racin 0:03:04
93 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 0:03:07
94 Jesse Goodrich Cycleton 0:03:08
95 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:03:17
96 Dustin Morici Maplewood Bicycle El 0:03:39
97 Ben Craig City Title Cycling T 0:04:27 Teammate Win: Andrew Evans
98 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle El 0:04:33
99 Lance Abshire Send It Racing 0:04:47
100 James Thompson Velobrew-AV Homes 0:07:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
2 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:06
3 Janier Acevedo calle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:07
4 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:08 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
5 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:09
6 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:11
7 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:11
8 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:13
9 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:15
10 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:15
11 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:16 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
12 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:00:20
13 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:22 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
14 Tyler Stites Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:22
15 Danick Vandale Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:27
16 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28
17 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
18 Travis Samuel Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:28
19 Angus Lyons mobius Bridgelane 0:00:29
20 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 0:00:30
21 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:30
22 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:31 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
23 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:00:32
24 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:33
25 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:34 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
26 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:00:34
27 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:35 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
28 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:00:36
29 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:40 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
30 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 0:00:42
31 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:43
32 Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:00:44
33 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:46
36 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:49 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
39 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project* 0:00:53
41 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:54
43 Lance Haidet Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:00:54
44 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 0:00:55
45 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:00:58
46 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
48 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:01:00
49 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:01
50 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:01:02
52 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 0:01:02
53 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:03
54 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:04
55 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:01:04
56 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:01:05
58 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing* 0:01:08
59 Austin Stephens 303 Project* 0:01:09
60 W Grant ellwood 303 Project* 0:01:10
61 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:10
62 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:10
64 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing* 0:01:13
66 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:16
67 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:16
70 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 0:01:18
71 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 0:01:19
77 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:26
78 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:27
79 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:28
80 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:01:28
81 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:29 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
83 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:30 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
85 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:01:32
87 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:01:34
88 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:01:34
89 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:34
91 Samuel Lear ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:37
93 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:38
94 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:38
95 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing* 0:01:40
96 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing* 0:01:40
97 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:01:43
98 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:01:43
99 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:01:44
100 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:45
101 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:01:45
102 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:01:47
103 Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:01:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
2 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:00:28
3 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:28
4 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:32 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
5 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling* 0:00:33
6 Chloe Dygert Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:34
7 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:42
8 Marie-soleil Blais QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:00:51
9 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:57 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
10 Edwige Pitel Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:58
11 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:01:01
12 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:01 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
13 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:02 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
14 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:05
15 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:01:10
16 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:10 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
17 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:11
18 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:13
19 Summer Moak Rally Cycling* 0:01:14 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
20 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:01:14
21 Rachel Langdon GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:01:18
22 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:20
23 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
24 Emma Swartz AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:29
25 Elizabeth Wilborne Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:31
26 Samantha Schneider ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:01:32
27 Natalie Smith Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:01:34
28 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:35 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
29 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:01:38
30 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:41
31 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:42 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
32 Christie Tracy AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:43
33 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:48 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
34 Sofía Arreola Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:49
35 Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:01:50
36 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:01:52
37 Bethann Orton AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:54
38 Esther Meisels AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:55
39 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
40 Catherine Ouellette QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:01:56
41 Danielle Morshead Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:56
42 Josie Talbot ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:01:56
43 Briana Kovac GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:01:56
44 Caroline Baur ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:02:01
45 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:02:04
46 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:02:06
47 Olivia Baril MACOGEP-ARGON18-GIRONDINS DE BORDEA 0:02:07
48 Nicole Pressprich The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:02:08
50 Lori Nedescu WELLAND RACING 0:02:14
51 Carlyn Jackson ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:02:15
52 Emily Spence GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:02:17
53 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:02:18
56 Hannah Shell Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:02:23
57 Flora Yan Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:02:25
58 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:02:28
59 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:02:31
61 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:02:32
62 Masha Schneider QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:02:33
63 Emily Rodger GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:02:35
65 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:02:41
66 Dana Gilligan MACOGEP-ARGON18-GIRONDINS DE BORDEA 0:02:42
68 Jennifer Rife ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:02:43
69 Carol Jeane sansome ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:02:44
70 Samantha Heinrich AMY D FOUNDATION 0:02:45
72 Caroline Poole GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:02:53
74 Alexandra Christofalos AMY D FOUNDATION 0:03:01
75 Allison Schroeder WELLAND RACING 0:03:01
76 Harriet Owen The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:03:02
77 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:03:03 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
78 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:06
79 Annika Teschke ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:03:10
80 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:03:11
81 Gabrielle Russell ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:03:12
82 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:03:14
83 Tabitha Sherwood AMY D FOUNDATION 0:03:17
85 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:03:24
86 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:03:31 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
87 Jennifer Wakeman WELLAND RACING 0:03:36
88 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:40
89 Laura Van gilder Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:03:46
90 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:03:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16