Log In
The Tour of St. Louis Omnium • Mar 24 2024 • St. Louis, MO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mac Shindell Lindenwood University
2 Hendrik Van der zandt Okay CC
3 Yusuf Johnson University of Chicago
4 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
5 Decker David nine13sports p/b L&SmOptical
6 Griffin Caskey nine13 sports p/b SingltonCoaching
7 Chris Henderson NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING
8 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
9 Andres Vera Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Van der zandt
10 Chase Harker Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cyclespor
11 Dion Obrien Unattached
12 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
13 Maximus Macdonald The Bike Factory
14 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC
15 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coaching
17 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team
18 Zach Hughes DASH RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Bartley Indigo Cycling
2 Justin Ricketts Nashville Local Cycling
3 Colton Ihrie Nine13 Sports p/b SingletonCoaching
4 Nathan Wendling Team MACK
5 Dustin Stone AXUN
6 Ben Carmody Lindenwood University
7 Adam Ostrowski LAPT
8 Robert Zobrist AXUN Cycling
9 Tyler Frueauf Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
10 Matt Johnson
11 Jacob Bullard Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
12 Rage Thomas Okay CC
13 Justin Pol
14 Conner Enciso LAPT
15 Richard Sim Indigo
16 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
17 David Rosen Hub Cycling
18 Eli Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
19 Philip Corsei Indigo
20 Terrell Pickett
21 Daniel Herich St Louis Cycling Club
22 Cole Deming AXUN Cycling
23 Jeremy Ruegg
24 Craig Rude
25 Matt Wayman Axun Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellen Baum St Louis Cycling Club
2 Logan Baugh quantum racing development
3 Ben Carmody Lindenwood University
4 Dale Robbins Nashville Local Cycling
5 Mitchell Beswick
6 Kyle Hooley Loop Cycling
7 Bradley Shannon
8 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo
9 Hal Seamans University of Iowa Cycling Club
10 Terrell Pickett
11 Eric Vallo Velo Force
12 Brian Lee
13 Tanner Gibbs BMC/Wal-mart
14 Demir Tuken University of Iowa Cycling Club
15 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
16 Curwin Edwards Schellers Race Team
17 Edward Walters
18 Christopher Mcandrew Velo Force
19 Charan Annangudi nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koonce Red Star Racing
2 Josh Drake Team Heroes
3 Devin Glenn CycleX Racing
4 Paul Bucherich
5 Jon Lester Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Sean O'connor Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
7 James Reed Maplewood bicycle
8 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier
9 Zachary Scharnhorst Intent Wheelmen
10 Michael Wood Maplewood Bicycle
11 Jim Whaley N+1 Bikes
12 Brian Wingbermuehle Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
13 Rick Schopp INTENT
14 Terry Blake Dash Racing p/b Westfield cyclespor
15 Jason Murphy Pastaria Big Shark
16 Michael Kutz Pastaria-Bigshark Racing
17 Justin Maciekowicz Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
18 Daniel Miller Pastaria Big Shark
19 Nick Hand Pastaria Big Shark
20 Gregory Nemeth Team Heroes Teammate Top 5: Josh Drake
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Teich Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
2 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
3 Chris Harre Pastaria-Bigshark Racing Teammate Win: Craig Teich
4 Michael Wilkening Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Terry Purcell Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
6 Sabin West The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Frank Lofrano F3 Racing P/B 7 Mile Cycles
8 Jp Slosar Team Mack Racing
9 John Hackworth KewlBeanz
10 Jason Hunt MidWest Oral Surgery / GCC
11 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
12 Michael Bobelak The Hub Bicycle Company
13 Kevin Eggart Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Teammate Win: Craig Teich
14 Kurt Wilson The Lance Project
15 Giorgio Dipaolo Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Teammate Top 5: Michael Wilkening
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Purcell Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
2 Kevin Eggart Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
3 Michael Bobelak The Hub Bicycle Company
4 William Dolan Schellers Racing Team
5 Michael Wilkening Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Teammate Win: Terry Purcell
6 Kevin Anderson VeloForce
7 Jason Hunt MidWest Oral Surgery / GCC
8 Thomas Linhares Power UP
9 Steven Boller
10 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: William Dolan
11 Richard Termine xxx racing-athletico
12 Jp Slosar Team Mack Racing
13 John Hackworth KewlBeanz
14 Craig Thompson
15 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS Racing
16 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing
17 Lonnie Kennedy power up
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Stutts Team MACK ELITE MASTERS
2 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike
3 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
4 Tom Burridge Team Mack Masters
5 Gary Dyer Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
6 James Clossick Velo Masters of Miami
7 William Hoffman
8 Michael Stephens Velo Force
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Sperry Purdue Cycling Club
2 Broden Kelly MARIAN UNIVERSITY
3 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Santiago Gomez florez Lindenwood University
5 Jackson Moran University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 John Swarr MARIAN UNIVERSITY
7 David Alexander Purdue Cycling Club Teammate Win: Peter Sperry
8 Demir Tuken University of Iowa Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Bryant Purdue Cycling Club
2 Brody Melton Lindenwood University
3 Alex Tebbe MARIAN UNIVERSITY
4 Natheir Abu-dahab Purdue Cycling Club Teammate Win: Colton Bryant
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Wrightsman Lindenwood University
2 Dillon Geary Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
3 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
4 Sean Azcui MARIAN UNIVERSITY
5 Asa Black Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
6 David Brower MARIAN UNIVERSITY
7 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
8 Jura Gerlach Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
9 Devin Hatch nine13sports p/b L&S Optical
10 Luke Zuelke Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
11 Alejandro Castillo Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
12 Fred Meredith MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
13 Micah Sanchez MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
14 Ethan Carney Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Riley Wrightsman
15 Tom Scott MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
16 Lucas Stierwalt MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
17 Ethan Jedlicka MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
18 Silvan Ulm MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
19 Amir Danel MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
20 Jonathan Lane Purdue Cycling Club
21 David Kosela MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
22 Jonah Hover MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coaching
2 Dante Thompson
3 Charan Annangudi nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching Teammate Win: Owen Reaney
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Wendling Team MACK
2 Kellen Baum St Louis Cycling Club
3 Colton Ihrie Nine13 Sports p/b SingletonCoaching
4 Owen Choi Kladi's Trek Devo
5 Matthew Hancock
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Smith Reign Storm Racing
2 Spencer Miller Marian University Alumni
3 Hogan Sills Apex Cycling Team p/b Old Fort Bicy
4 Aaron Beebe Reignstorm Racing Teammate Win: Tim Smith
5 Emerson Cifuentes The Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing
6 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
7 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
8 Robert Oehler Apex Cycling
9 Wasani Castro New Haven Angels
10 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Talius Chickering Loop Cycling
12 John Shalekbriski DNA Racing
13 Chris Wiatr 606 Racing
14 William Henkhaus Landis Cyclery/Trek Team
15 Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia
16 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling
17 Michael Morales Nashville Local Cycling
18 Richard Johnston Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
19 Kyle Perry Reign Storm Racing Teammate Win: Tim Smith
20 Ian Schnurbusch Pastaria Big Shark Racing
21 Jacob Linn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
22 William Zoughaib Fount Cycling Guild
23 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team
24 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
25 Demsy Cifuentes The Parks Law Firm b/p Omnia Racing
26 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
27 Andy Schnurbusch Pastaria Big Shark
28 Cayden Whitehill The Bike Factory Elite
29 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing
30 Nathaniel Ganger Apex Racing Team
31 Devin Glenn CycleX Racing
32 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing
33 Scott Ogilvie
34 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
35 Jeffrey Johnson SCW INTENT
36 Eddie Stillman Road Crew Coffee Racing
37 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
38 Scott Williamson Move Up Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Roberts KSCS Racing
2 Grace Washburn Shadow Cycling Collective
3 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Macy Lester KSCS Racing Teammate Win: Molly Roberts
5 Olivia Wiktor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Rosalind Patterson 606 Racing
7 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
8 Claire Abrey Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
9 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
10 Sophia Boller Apex Cycling Team
11 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team
12 Rose Chase Move Up Cycling Club
13 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx and Bensdorf BPC
14 Rachael Bontrager The Lance Project
15 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
16 Sally Lester Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Wrightsman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Larue MARIAN UNIVERSITY
2 Addison Forrester Lindenwood University
3 Madine Whitmer MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Nicole Larue
4 Katherine Droese MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Nicole Larue
5 Lucy Foss MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Nicole Larue
6 Anastasia Wong Purdue Cycling Club
7 Mekenna Martin Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Addison Forrester
8 Florencia Haupt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Addison Forrester
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY
2 Stephanie Lawrence MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
3 Ajay Baker Lindenwood University
4 Mairen Lawson MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
5 Kaya Schroeder Lindenwood University
6 Jordan Austin Lindenwood University
7 Megan Lester Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
8 Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
9 Claire Kudlata MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
10 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
11 Alexa Stierwalt MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
12 Emma Balding Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
13 Callah Robinson MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Win: Lizzy Gunsalus
14 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
15 Abby Bratvold Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
16 Abigail Yates Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Ajay Baker
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
2 Marinda Thompson
3 Madelyn Linquist
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Miami Nights
2 Sarah Schuetter United Cycling
3 Claudia Ferreira Monarch Racing
4 Lynn Wilson The Lance Project
5 Abby Ruess
6 Molly Roberts KSCS Racing
7 Sarah Duclos KSCS Racing
8 Simone Hussussian 606 Racing
9 Sara Youmans ORION Racing
10 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing Cycling Team
11 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Juni
12 Elizabeth Callison KSCS Racing
13 Lauren Weigel TWENTY24 Aevolo
14 Macy Lester KSCS Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1