Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC • Mar 3 2019
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Semonsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:58:05
2 Thorsten Rasmussen El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 01:58:43 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
3 Caden James 02:00:17
4 Maximiliano Villa ALTERRA 02:01:04
5 Reece Culliney El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:01:24 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
6 Daniel Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:01:31 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
7 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:01:47 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:02:06 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
9 Thomas Paluda El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:07:01 Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Velador Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 03:13:02
2 Estevan Ramos El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:31:29
3 Kaiden Kiracofe El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:37:17
4 Zeke Bradshaw El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:54:16
5 Josh Ellington 03:57:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 02:12:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:32:26
2 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 04:32:44
3 Craig Streit Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:33:02 Teammate Win: Rob Alvarez
4 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 04:38:29
5 Michael Gould PEDAL Industries 04:41:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Railey 03:11:40
2 Joe Tysoe 03:12:09
3 Michael Mcafee 03:12:24
4 Morgan Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:12:38
5 Andrea Achilli 03:12:48
6 Dan Orlowski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:14:53
7 Jeff Desroches 03:14:56
8 Johnny Perez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 03:15:07
9 Cody Lougee Sabino Cycles Racing 03:21:09
10 Steve Morganstern Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:21:34
11 Chris Ringler Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 03:25:22
12 Michael Gajewski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:27:07
13 Richard Thompson 03:46:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:03:19
2 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 04:03:20
3 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:03:25
4 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 04:03:26
5 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Brien's Racing 04:03:33
6 Michael Hast ChristianCycling Tucson 04:03:39
7 Brian Forbes Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:03:48 Teammate Win: James Webster
8 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 04:03:50
9 Leo Carrillo Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:03:55 Teammate Win: James Webster
10 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 04:03:57
11 Eric Stephen PEDAL Industries 04:04:06
12 Chris Isenberg Aggress 04:04:07
13 Bryan Antol GST Racing 04:04:07
14 Kurt Page MOAB Masters Racing 04:04:13
15 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 04:04:21
16 Daniel Furtney Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:04:38
17 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 04:04:43
18 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 04:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jeffrey
19 Andy Byrnes CZ Racing 04:04:58
20 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:10:17
21 Joe Ebenroth Bicycle Haus Racing 04:11:03
22 Gary Schobel ChristianCycling Tucson 04:12:47
23 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 04:17:41 Teammate Top 5: Al Senft
24 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 04:19:24
25 Richard Horn Aggress 04:23:54
26 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 04:28:02
27 Chris Cox 04:43:09
28 Jesus Zapata 04:44:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing 03:25:53
2 James Riccitello 03:26:22
3 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 03:26:26
4 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 03:26:33
5 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 03:26:37
6 Todd Brown PEDAL Industries 03:26:39
7 Charlie Beadles GST Racing 03:26:43
8 Eric Pearce University of Arizona 03:26:44
9 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 03:26:47
10 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 03:27:02
11 William Mize 03:27:03
12 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 03:27:10 Teammate Top 5: Doug Chiasson
13 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 03:27:11
14 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 03:27:13
15 Daniel Therer Cycles Regis/360 Agency 03:27:12
16 Andre Lamarche 03:27:27
17 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 03:27:31
18 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 03:27:44
19 Paul Keene Team Pay 'N Take 03:28:04
20 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 03:28:10
21 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 03:28:13
22 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 03:28:14
23 Kurt Kroemer 03:28:21
24 Scott Baker GST Racing 03:41:16
25 Donald Braun Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 04:25:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:18:46
2 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 03:18:52
3 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 03:20:31
4 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors 03:23:45
5 Andrew Buck T-Town Masters 03:32:10
6 Curtis Ingle 03:45:07
7 Robert Rice Bike Accident Attorneys 03:51:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade Independent 03:42:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Rodriguez 03:43:27
2 J. P. holleman 04:05:45
3 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 04:30:52
4 Patrick Bunch 05:20:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Boslaugh 03:26:52
2 Luke Mather 03:26:55
3 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:27:06
4 Christian Fairly 03:27:18
5 Reed Byrnes 03:27:37
6 Ryan Hoff US Military Endurance Sports 03:27:51
7 Tom Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 03:29:36
8 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling Team 03:30:04
9 Shaun Barnett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:40:15 Teammate Top 5: Michael Gura
10 John Leach Sabino Cycles Racing 03:47:17
11 Nathaniel Miller 03:52:23
12 William Kraus 03:54:07
13 Kyle Jordan 03:59:07
14 Arturo Boubion ChristianCycling Tucson 04:01:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 05:30:31
2 Ethan Overson 05:30:43
3 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 05:30:44 Teammate Win: Alex Schueckler
4 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 05:30:49
5 Baili Guidi TaG Cycling Race Team 05:30:51
6 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 05:30:52
7 Max Huddleston FAVE 05:31:11
8 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 05:31:12
9 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 05:31:14
10 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 05:31:29 Teammate Top 5: Baili Guidi
11 Zach Shone 05:31:34
12 Erik Brockhoff 05:31:35
13 Dane Murphy 05:31:35
14 Michael Palmer 05:31:45
15 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 05:31:57
16 Zachary Fernau 05:32:07
17 Dane Emde 05:32:07
18 Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 05:35:57
19 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 05:40:33
20 Nathan Franklin 05:41:44
21 Joe Williams Hup United 05:54:43
22 Sage Deluce TaG Cycling Race Team 05:55:13 Teammate Top 5: Baili Guidi
23 Graham Lock Hewdog Racing 06:05:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Brown 04:15:54
2 Stephen Schaefer San Tan Racing 04:15:58
3 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:16:00
4 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport-CA 04:16:08
5 John Gillick The Velo Ambassador Team 04:16:10
6 Alex Lambert 04:16:19
7 Colby Simmons 04:16:20
8 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 04:16:21
9 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:16:25
10 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:16:32
11 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:16:50
12 Nik Johnson Fort Lewis 04:17:00
13 Jeremy Barrett Monster Media Racing 04:17:02
14 Nicholas Bishop Aloha Cycling 04:17:05
15 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclist 04:17:06
16 Hamish Graham Graham 04:17:10
17 Randall Fransen 04:17:18
18 Kobi Gyetvan 04:17:31
19 Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 04:17:37
20 Weston Martin 04:17:46
21 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Team 04:17:51 Teammate Top 5: John Gillick
22 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:17:59
23 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:18:04
24 Aldo Vidana EP Cyclists 04:18:18
25 Cole Page Fort Lewis 04:18:20
26 Timothy Adam callahan 04:20:34
27 Kevin Harsley Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:22:43
28 Brendon Zinke 04:22:53
29 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:23:24
30 Alonso Figueroa bustamante NORSON CYCLING TEAM 04:24:51
31 Dillon Kennedy San Tan Racing 04:25:04 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Schaefer
32 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:26:03
33 Ramon Hiram garcia velasquez NORSON CYCLING TEAM 04:28:19
34 Mike Hatton Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS 04:28:43
35 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:31:35 Teammate Top 5: Wristen Paschich
36 Justin Hall 04:34:16
37 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:35:39
38 David Griffin Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:36:19 Teammate Top 5: Wristen Paschich
39 Andrew Murphy 04:36:19
40 Alfonso Medrano Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team 04:38:29
41 Kieran Nilsen Simons Cycles 05:03:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Anderson 04:23:02
2 Kevin Mikkelson Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 04:23:16
3 Alexander Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:23:26
4 James Eby Landis/Trek 04:23:29
5 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:23:33
6 Andrew Osterhoudt University of Arizona 04:23:38
7 Timothy Maley Sabino Cycles Racing 04:23:44
8 Austin Arseo Aggress 04:23:48
9 Karst Kingsley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 04:23:49
10 Collin Dimattio M and M RC 04:23:55
11 Kenneth Plante University of Arizona 04:24:02
12 Andres Boza Violet Crown Sports Assoc 04:24:05
13 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:24:05 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
14 Jesus Amaya El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:24:10
15 Sean Baird Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 04:24:19
16 Oliver Clark El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:24:22
17 Grant Sivley University of Arizona 04:24:22
18 David Platon Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 04:24:35
19 Alex Lawson San Tan Racing 04:24:36
20 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona 04:24:57
21 Sam Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:27:00
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:27:47 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
23 Max Bevier El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:28:09
24 Joe Lindner MADDOG Racing 04:30:52
25 Trevor Olson Carlos O'Brien's Racing 04:31:31
26 Benedict Colombi 04:32:30
27 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 04:34:51
28 Caleb Huggins 04:36:59
29 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:38:01 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
30 Ed Vasquez DEAN Factory Racing 04:40:18
31 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling Tucson 04:45:42
32 Ryan Chaney 04:50:10
33 Nathaniel Cross El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:55:12
34 George Dillemuth Aggress 04:56:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Floyds Pro Cycling 05:07:52
2 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyds Pro Cycling 05:07:54 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
3 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:07:56
4 George Simpson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 05:07:56
5 Quinn Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 05:08:07
6 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 05:08:08
7 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 05:08:10
8 Travis Samuel Silber Pro 05:08:12
9 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 05:08:13
10 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 05:08:14 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Simmons
11 Christopher Ernst Hewdog racing 05:08:16
12 Travis Mccabe UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 05:08:16
13 Keegan Swirbul UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling 05:08:20
14 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 05:08:21
15 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 05:08:22
16 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 05:08:26
17 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 05:08:26
18 Riley Oneal 05:08:27
19 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club 05:08:32
20 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 05:08:35
21 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S p/b masi 05:08:37
22 Emile Jean Floyds Pro Team 05:08:37
23 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 05:08:41
24 Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek 05:08:44
25 Zack Morris Independent 05:08:45
26 Dillon Caldwell Washington State Bicycle Associatio 05:08:46
27 John Croom Carolinas Cycling Association 05:08:49
28 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 05:08:52
29 Todd Wells SRAM-Troy Lee Designs Racing Team 05:08:56
30 Andre Bos 05:09:00
31 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 05:09:04
32 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project 05:09:07
33 Leo Bugtai 05:09:09
34 Kyle Trudeau CZ Racing 05:09:11
35 Joshua Berry La Pomme Marseille 05:09:14
36 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC 05:09:16
37 Rolando Gonzalez fernandez UCI CT: 303 Project 05:09:16
38 John Noonan Landis/Trek 05:09:24
39 Evan Clouse UCI CT: Interpro Cycling Academy 05:09:25
40 Russel Finsterwald Clif Pro Team 05:09:25
41 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing 05:09:27
42 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 05:09:36
43 Victor Ruiz romero NORSON CYCLING TEAM 05:09:44
44 Austin Arguello 05:10:02
45 Carlos Duarte Podium Finish Sports 05:10:11
46 William Dugan Project Supertraining 05:10:36
47 Tanner Thornton Unity Racing 05:10:52
48 Robin Plamondon Floyds Pro Cycling 05:11:18 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
49 Paul Thomas Monster Media Elite Masters 05:13:49
50 Lewis Elliot 05:13:29
51 Titus Chan Hewdog Racing 05:17:17
52 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 05:17:17
53 Michael Dutczak 05:18:15
54 Peter Behm Landis/Trek 05:19:42
55 Alexander Amiri Glotman Simpson 05:19:45
56 Alexander Cowan floyds pro cycling 05:21:49 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
57 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Team 05:23:00
58 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 05:24:23
59 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 05:32:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Greening Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:13:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Tallent SEAVS/Haymarket 03:42:32
2 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock- 03:42:42
3 Unknown Rider 03:42:45
4 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BMC 03:43:27
5 Ana Schwartz 03:45:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Bearce CCB Racing 03:43:11
2 Carolyn Audilet Tolero Racing 03:55:24
3 Susan Meinerz Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 03:57:59
4 Karen Schwartz Tolero Racing 04:14:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Ingle 03:43:06
2 Louella Holter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 04:01:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis/Trek 04:40:59
2 Christine Hoffmann DEAN Factory Racing 04:41:50
3 Sarah Sullivan 04:42:02
4 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 04:42:44
5 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 04:45:34
6 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 04:45:46
7 Emily Abraham 04:51:33
8 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:51:44
9 Raemy Winton Team Pay 'N Take 04:54:43
10 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:54:50
11 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:55:31
12 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:58:37
13 Ana Quintana-bernal 05:00:40
14 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 05:06:31
15 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:07:50
16 Madeleine Dupuis Fluevog Shoes Crit Nasty 05:09:03
17 Sydney Friedman Sabino Cycles Racing 05:23:02 Teammate Top 5: Paige Redman
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Larsen 03:32:13
2 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Club 03:35:35
3 Laura Burkett ZiaVelo Cycling 03:37:56
4 Jessica Honea Tolero Racing 03:42:22
5 Eve Yockey 03:50:18
6 Susie King El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:07:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lemke Tolero Racing 03:31:07
2 Brianna Troksa 03:31:39
3 Bekah Collins ChristianCycling Tucson 03:32:00
4 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 03:37:03
5 Ashley Groose 03:37:45
6 Whitney Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 03:44:29
7 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:48:01
8 Brayden James 03:49:37
9 Ashley Lobdell 03:57:48
10 Shannon Storms 03:59:42
11 Jeri Kremer 03:59:56
12 Camilla Zapien benning 04:01:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 04:37:26
2 Erin Huck Bicycle Racing Association of Color 04:37:31
3 Harriet Owen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:37:48
4 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:38:09
5 Summer Moak UCI WPT: Rally UHC Cycling 04:38:12
6 Emma Grant Sho air twenty20 04:38:15
7 Jennifer Luebke UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 04:38:29
8 Irena Ossola UCI WPT: Servetto - Piumate - Beltr 04:38:31
9 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint 04:38:47 Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
10 Maddy Ward SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 04:38:48
11 Amy Chandos DEAN Factory Racing 04:38:50
12 Janelle Cole Landis/Trek 04:38:52
13 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Racing 04:38:52
14 Mitca Salomón Stone House p&s p/b Masi 04:38:57
15 Nicole Pressprich Point S racing 04:39:03
16 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 04:39:07
17 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe 04:39:07
18 Anne Donley 04:39:11
19 Cara O'neill DEAN Factory Racing 04:39:23
20 Christina Hashimoto 04:39:28
21 Emilly Johnston Tag Cycling Race Team 04:39:29
22 Kira Payer Berkshire Cycling Association/Linen 04:39:30
23 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 04:39:31
24 Emily Flynn Stevens-The Cyclery 04:39:34
25 Charlotte W backus 04:39:36
26 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 04:39:41
27 Aurela Nerlo TKK Pacific Toren Nestle Fitness Cy 04:39:44
28 Chloe Welch 04:39:59
29 Julyn Aguila FORZA CYCLING WOMENS CYCLING TEAM 04:40:14
30 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 04:40:48
31 Michelle Howe 04:40:52
32 Melanie Wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20 04:41:01
33 Shawna Glazier 04:49:49
34 Emilie Fortin 04:50:05
35 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck 04:50:13
36 Emilia Gutierrez ACNL 04:50:46
37 Mckenzie Steiner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 05:03:14
38 Mia Cheeseman 05:05:31
39 Charlayne Barger DEAN Factory Racing 05:20:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12